Coal Ridge Invitational (New Castle, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 19, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal10-0.5000:12.55
2ndGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal8-0.5000:12.75
3rdPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal6-0.5000:12.80
4thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal5-0.5000:13.19
5thJulisa Ruiz-VegaAspenFinal4-0.5000:13.24
5thJentry LargentDe BequeFinal4-0.5000:13.24
7thGabrielle HortonPalisadeFinal2-0.5000:13.25
8thLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal1-0.5000:13.41
9thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal-0.5000:13.43
10thMary BolithoCoal RidgeFinal-0.5000:13.57
11thZuleika HansonAspenFinal0.0000:13.59
12thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal-0.5000:13.66
13thTakiah LandesGrand JunctionFinal0.0000:13.72
14thHalie HolmesRifleFinal-0.5000:13.73
15thGabriella YanowichPalisadeFinal0.0000:13.80
16thKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal-0.5000:13.85
17thAbi ReigelLake CountyFinal-0.5000:13.89
17thBailey NelsonCedaredgeFinal0.0000:13.89
19thMegan GastineauCedaredgeFinal0.0000:13.91
20thAdams AbbyMoffat CountyFinal-0.4000:13.96
21stEllie WatersGunnisonFinal0.0000:14.01
22ndIralind HayworthGrand JunctionFinal-0.5000:14.02
23rdSavannah MendenhallMeekerFinal0.2000:14.03
24thSarah KrachtMeekerFinal0.0000:14.08
25thSara AvilesCedaredgeFinal0.3000:14.12
26thCeleste FullertonRoaring ForkFinal0.3000:14.16
27thKaitlin BootheBasaltFinal0.0000:14.24
27thLolo WilsonVail ChristianFinal-0.4000:14.24
29thAli PierceGunnisonFinal0.3000:14.28
30thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal0.3000:14.33
30thKaelynn PorterDeltaFinal0.2000:14.33
32ndKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal0.3000:14.39
33rdKaci TaingSorocoFinal0.0000:14.40
34thDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal0.3000:14.46
35thAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionFinal-0.5000:14.54
36thHannah MoralesGunnisonFinal-0.4000:14.56
37thQuinn ShawNorwoodFinal-0.4000:14.65
38thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal-0.4000:14.67
39thRylee BusheyMeekerFinal0.0000:14.68
40thAnna DelunaRifleFinal-0.4000:14.78
41stMaddy ProbstWest GrandFinal0.0000:14.83
42ndAbigail WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal-1.0000:14.84
43rdCecilia LanderosDe BequeFinal-0.4000:14.88
44thIrene HoffSorocoFinal0.0000:14.89
45thEden MayerSorocoFinal-0.5000:14.99
46thKaitlyn BransonDeltaFinal0.0000:15.06
47thJayden MackMoffat CountyFinal-0.5000:15.18
48thKendra WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal-1.0000:15.19
49thAnnaleigh DabalNorwoodFinal0.0000:15.28
50thMary LopezOlatheFinal-0.5000:15.35
51stBrooke HoganCedaredgeFinal0.0000:15.39
51stShayla FliniauNorth ParkFinal-1.0000:15.39
53rdAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal0.0000:15.45
54thAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal-1.0000:15.67
55thKrysta RoederLake CountyFinal-0.5000:15.72
55thPeyton HodginDeltaFinal-1.0000:15.72
57thCarla FernandezOurayFinal-1.0000:15.74
58thIsabel SanchezSorocoFinal-0.5000:15.76
59thMaya MendozaLake CountyFinal-1.0000:15.77
60thNeisha McGinnettPalisadeFinal-1.0000:15.81
61stBaili HuletDeltaFinal-0.7000:15.89
62ndAllie HamiltonCoal RidgeFinal-0.7000:16.07
63rdAudree MillerWest GrandFinal-0.5000:16.11
64thJanessa MastCoal RidgeFinal-0.7000:16.38
65thTyra ChavezLake CountyFinal-0.7000:16.87
66thJaidyn PlattNorwoodFinal0.2000:17.22
67thCharley PerkinsHotchkissFinal-0.7000:17.88
68thMaddi MeenanOurayFinal-0.7000:18.25
69thAlissa Riley-whitePaoniaFinal0.2000:18.87
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal100.0000:25.33
2ndPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal80.0000:25.89
3rdDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal60.0000:26.63
4thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal50.0000:26.85
5thFaith NovessDe BequeFinal40.0000:26.89
6thJentry LargentDe BequeFinal30.0000:27.30
7thJulisa Ruiz-VegaAspenFinal20.5000:27.73
8thAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal1-0.4000:27.97
9thJessica BarkemeyerNorwoodFinal0.5000:28.16
10thKara MorganCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:28.24
11thHope KehrRifleFinal-0.4000:28.33
12thAmanda GreenRifleFinal0.5000:28.50
13thBailey NelsonCedaredgeFinal-0.4000:28.56
14thTakiah LandesGrand JunctionFinal0.0000:28.58
15thSamantha AndradeBasaltFinal0.5000:28.70
16thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal0.0000:28.75
17thAbi ReigelLake CountyFinal-0.4000:28.80
18thSavannah MendenhallMeekerFinal-0.6000:28.88
19thMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal-0.4000:28.89
20thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal0.5000:29.05
21stKendyl MacAskillPalisadeFinal0.5000:29.15
22ndAurora MarruffoLake CountyFinal0.0000:29.25
23rdAspen MerrifieldMeekerFinal0.0000:29.31
24thRaelee McCurdyDeltaFinal-0.6000:29.32
25thCahlea DennisonPlateau ValleyFinal0.5000:29.37
26thEstefany RevillaRoaring ForkFinal0.0000:29.41
27thAbigaile PinkertonRifleFinal0.5000:29.49
28thAli PierceGunnisonFinal0.0000:29.65
29thSara AvilesCedaredgeFinal0.0000:29.70
30thSavannah SchmaltzGunnisonFinal0.0000:29.76
31stKaelynn PorterDeltaFinal-0.6000:29.80
32ndKaci TaingSorocoFinal0.0000:29.82
33rdHailey LopezPlateau ValleyFinal0.0000:29.89
34thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal0.0000:29.90
35thSage AllenRifleFinal0.0000:30.05
36thEllie WatersGunnisonFinal-0.4000:30.11
37thKenzie TurnerMeekerFinal-0.3000:30.22
38thMadelyn EllisonBasaltFinal-0.3000:30.50
39thRylee BusheyMeekerFinal-0.3000:30.74
40thEliana MackMoffat CountyFinal0.1000:30.90
41stMary LopezOlatheFinal0.1000:31.11
42ndDamin HarrisonDeltaFinal0.0000:31.20
43rdHannah VasquezMoffat CountyFinal-0.2000:31.38
44thMaddy ProbstWest GrandFinal-0.3000:31.42
45thAnnaleigh DabalNorwoodFinal0.0000:31.46
46thIrene HoffSorocoFinal0.1000:31.48
47thAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal-0.3000:31.67
48thPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal-0.4000:31.71
49thAbigail WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal0.1000:31.72
50thAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal0.1000:31.79
51stMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal-0.3000:31.80
52ndKaylee CarlstromNorth ParkFinal-0.2000:31.98
53rdMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal-0.3000:32.30
54thMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal-0.2000:32.38
55thChloe HornbostelVail ChristianFinal-0.2000:32.55
56thAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal-1.4000:32.82
57thAlexis GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal-1.4000:32.85
58thAnna DelunaRifleFinal-0.2000:32.91
59thSage MoorePaoniaFinal0.1000:32.98
60thMaya MendozaLake CountyFinal-0.2000:33.06
61stKrysta RoederLake CountyFinal-0.2000:33.16
62ndHaley KunzOurayFinal-0.4000:33.33
63rdNeisha McGinnettPalisadeFinal-0.6000:33.75
64thCora Maybach-SwiftOurayFinal-1.4000:33.79
65thPeyton HodginDeltaFinal-1.4000:33.81
66thAllie HamiltonCoal RidgeFinal-0.4000:34.50
67thIsabel SanchezSorocoFinal-1.4000:34.64
68thBrenda GranadosBasaltFinal-1.4000:35.02
69thPaige SanchezNorth ParkFinal-0.4000:35.16
70thJanessa MastCoal RidgeFinal-1.4000:36.35
71stElianne FisherGunnisonFinal-0.6000:36.75
72ndMaddi MeenanOurayFinal-0.4000:39.41
73rdAlissa Riley-whitePaoniaFinal-0.4000:40.06
74thCharley PerkinsHotchkissFinal-0.6000:44.12
75thKyra MaxfieldOurayFinal-0.4000:49.38
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal1001:00.31
2ndAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal801:00.63
3rdMegan MaleyBasaltFinal601:01.36
4thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal501:01.87
5thMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal401:01.88
6thKara MorganCoal RidgeFinal301:03.13
7thJentry LargentDe BequeFinal201:03.14
8thPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal101:03.28
9thKendyl MacAskillPalisadeFinal01:03.29
10thKylin MitchellCedaredgeFinal01:03.32
11thNatalie SmyteCoal RidgeFinal01:05.26
12thMarissa MartindaleSorocoFinal01:05.39
13thJamie CaronRifleFinal01:06.32
14thAmanda GreenRifleFinal01:06.61
15thMadelyn EllisonBasaltFinal01:07.17
16thKaci TaingSorocoFinal01:07.86
17thRailey LargentDe BequeFinal01:08.39
18thCadence BurkePalisadeFinal01:08.58
19thAnna GallowichGunnisonFinal01:08.90
20thAnastasia FerlisiAspenFinal01:10.00
21stBianeth MartinezNorth ParkFinal01:10.28
22ndMaren HoughCoal RidgeFinal01:10.65
23rdBrenna HinkleyCoal RidgeFinal01:10.87
24thEllison BlackCedaredgeFinal01:11.75
25thEstefany RevillaRoaring ForkFinal01:12.06
26thLauren SintonAspenFinal01:12.94
27thHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal01:12.96
28thAstrid BejaranoCoal RidgeFinal01:13.91
29thAnna DelunaRifleFinal01:14.33
30thSage MoorePaoniaFinal01:14.72
31stAngela AlcarazOlatheFinal01:14.95
32ndLupita GarciaOlatheFinal01:15.11
33rdMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal01:15.13
34thKatelyn MentinkRifleFinal01:15.40
35thAnnaleigh DabalNorwoodFinal01:15.57
36thKaylee KaminskyGunnisonFinal01:15.69
37thBrenda GranadosBasaltFinal01:15.79
38thPeyton HodginDeltaFinal01:17.61
39thNadia HillHotchkissFinal01:18.06
40thPerla LermaCoal RidgeFinal01:19.70
41stIsabel SanchezSorocoFinal01:19.85
42ndGrace BeatySorocoFinal01:21.73
43rdLeah MeleskiPalisadeFinal01:22.01
44thAllie HamiltonCoal RidgeFinal01:23.40
45thJanessa MastCoal RidgeFinal01:24.49
46thMaddi MeenanOurayFinal01:32.87
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMegan MaleyBasaltFinal1002:22.55
2ndKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal802:22.96
3rdChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal602:24.28
4thSierra BowerBasaltFinal502:24.40
5thKendall ClarkAspenFinal402:24.94
6thAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal302:31.19
7thRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal202:31.91
8thTawny RobertsPaoniaFinal102:34.25
9thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal02:37.78
10thKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal02:39.84
11thLydia BerkoffMoffat CountyFinal02:39.89
12thLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal02:40.34
13thAbby LabountyPaoniaFinal02:40.66
14thMadelyn EllisonBasaltFinal02:42.92
15thKiana BrauschVail ChristianFinal02:43.06
16thEden MayerSorocoFinal02:47.14
17thKamryn BrauschVail ChristianFinal02:48.62
18thSara BeasonMoffat CountyFinal02:48.92
19thKylee HansonCedaredgeFinal02:50.46
20thAnnika KitzmanPalisadeFinal02:52.22
21stAlena SwitzkySorocoFinal02:53.38
22ndSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal02:55.27
23rdKacey McIntireCedaredgeFinal02:56.67
24thElizabeth ParkerCoal RidgeFinal02:57.85
25thSaria TaylorNorwoodFinal02:59.10
26thMadison RitschVail ChristianFinal02:59.54
27thHailey LangerPalisadeFinal03:00.13
28thBetsy VeilleuxSorocoFinal03:03.14
29thGrace SantistevanGrand JunctionFinal03:03.59
30thAustin MicklesAspenFinal03:07.96
31stMadison KindlerMeekerFinal03:08.96
32ndGreta HansenAspenFinal03:11.76
33rdSkye RiddickCoal RidgeFinal03:15.66
34thAudrey AbbottRifleFinal03:23.56
35thJillian VasquezPalisadeFinal03:42.94
36thBailey MillerHotchkissFinal03:53.24
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSierra BowerBasaltFinal1005:18.33
2ndKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal805:52.46
3rdNina EnglishGrand JunctionFinal605:52.73
4thLydia BerkoffMoffat CountyFinal505:53.12
5thAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal405:54.27
6thKarisa CoombsRifleFinal305:55.47
7thLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal205:58.74
8thAmanda MoranGrand JunctionFinal106:03.91
9thMakayla MoranGrand JunctionFinal06:04.47
10thKarlie EggingHotchkissFinal06:09.35
11thSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal06:10.55
12thLily GillisBasaltFinal06:10.71
13thEden MayerSorocoFinal06:11.45
14thSamantha WestfahlNorth ParkFinal06:14.16
15thKiana BrauschVail ChristianFinal06:15.07
16thJoy HastWest GrandFinal06:15.72
17thAlyssa WenzelCoal RidgeFinal06:21.81
18thMadeline MohlerPalisadeFinal06:22.73
19thCheyanne GermannOlatheFinal06:24.59
20thAnnika KitzmanPalisadeFinal06:27.01
21stBetsy VeilleuxSorocoFinal06:30.86
22ndLupita GarciaOlatheFinal06:32.31
23rdAlena SwitzkySorocoFinal06:33.43
24thAngela AlcarazOlatheFinal06:33.73
25thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal06:34.07
26thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal06:35.51
27thGrace HathewayCedaredgeFinal06:36.12
28thBrianna BowlerCedaredgeFinal06:37.88
29thSierra HainPalisadeFinal06:38.89
30thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal06:39.95
31stAustin MicklesAspenFinal06:48.48
32ndCristina RankinPaoniaFinal06:52.41
33rdGreta HansenAspenFinal06:55.97
34thEster MatiasGunnisonFinal06:56.61
35thAriana HernandezGunnisonFinal07:02.38
36thMariah GriffithHotchkissFinal07:04.49
37thSkyler ClarkSorocoFinal07:06.05
38thAudrey AbbottRifleFinal07:07.75
39thMorgan HolmLake CountyFinal07:12.91
40thDaniela AcostaOurayFinal07:13.79
41stMadison ScottDe BequeFinal07:17.59
42ndMichelle MarquezCoal RidgeFinal07:23.19
43rdNadia HillHotchkissFinal07:29.09
44thJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal07:34.12
45thBailey MillerHotchkissFinal07:40.20
46thAlliza FitzgibbonsPalisadeFinal08:45.12
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal1012:57.84
2ndKarisa CoombsRifleFinal813:16.46
3rdIvy PelletierGunnisonFinal613:17.38
4thMadison ClarkPlateau ValleyFinal513:26.09
5thKarlie EggingHotchkissFinal413:39.27
6thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal314:07.30
7thJoy HastWest GrandFinal214:13.05
8thGrace HallDeltaFinal114:48.14
9thAnna CattlesGunnisonFinal14:50.11
10thSamantha WestfahlNorth ParkFinal14:59.01
11thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal14:59.69
12thBriar WagnerCedaredgeFinal15:45.69
13thDaniela AcostaOurayFinal16:13.87
14thErika SjoblomSorocoFinal16:40.53
15thSkyler ClarkSorocoFinal16:46.38
16thMorgan HolmLake CountyFinal16:59.85
17thJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal17:52.21
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal100.5000:15.60
2ndCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal80.5000:16.17
3rdRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal60.5000:16.69
4thMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal50.5000:16.70
5thAmelia MooreGrand JunctionFinal40.5000:17.19
6thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal30.5000:17.26
7thEmily TullisCedaredgeFinal20.3000:17.33
8thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal0.5000:17.50
9thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal10.5000:17.51
10thEmilee DemannRifleFinal0.3000:18.33
11thDanica FroehlichGunnisonFinal0.3000:18.43
12thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal0.3000:18.54
13thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal0.3000:18.56
14thSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal-0.4000:18.69
15thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal0.3000:18.70
16thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal-0.4000:18.71
17thAutumn EddyDeltaFinal-0.4000:19.27
18thErin CrowGunnisonFinal-0.4000:19.30
19thDenise ZunigaCoal RidgeFinal-0.4000:19.39
19thSamantha AndradeBasaltFinal-0.3000:19.39
21stJulia DinwiddieMeekerFinal0.3000:19.46
22ndAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal-0.4000:19.63
23rdJessica ChaconGrand JunctionFinal-0.4000:19.64
24thAspen MerrifieldMeekerFinal-0.3000:19.98
25thAbigaile PinkertonRifleFinal-0.3000:20.07
26thBreanna KircherGrand JunctionFinal-0.3000:20.12
27thAlma HolmMeekerFinal-0.3000:20.31
28thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal-0.4000:20.43
29thFaith CuttsPalisadeFinal-0.3000:20.77
30thZoe KochGunnisonFinal-0.3000:21.91
31stAudree MillerWest GrandFinal0.0000:22.03
32ndEryn BrettmanAspenFinal0.0000:22.54
33rdElianne FisherGunnisonFinal0.0000:22.73
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal1000:44.28
2ndMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal800:46.95
3rdGabrielle HortonPalisadeFinal600:47.60
4thRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal500:48.89
5thCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal400:49.68
6thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal300:50.31
7thDanica FroehlichGunnisonFinal200:50.47
8thJenna WiseGunnisonFinal100:51.20
9thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal00:51.32
10thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal00:51.95
11thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal00:52.33
12thMichelle GastineauCedaredgeFinal00:53.41
13thLily GillisBasaltFinal00:53.70
14thKayedence BrunerSorocoFinal00:54.31
15thDenise ZunigaCoal RidgeFinal00:54.51
16thEmilee DemannRifleFinal00:55.69
17thLydia KarrenCoal RidgeFinal00:56.49
18thJessica ChaconGrand JunctionFinal00:56.86
19thAlma HolmMeekerFinal00:57.69
20thMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal00:59.32
21stBreanna KircherGrand JunctionFinal01:00.11
22ndSavannah CookRifleFinal01:00.43
23rdBaili HuletDeltaFinal01:01.24
24thEryn BrettmanAspenFinal01:01.27
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:52.07
2ndRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:52.18
3rdMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal00:52.38
4thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal00:52.64
5thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:52.70
6thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:52.79
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:52.86
8thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:52.94
9thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal00:53.16
10thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:54.01
11thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:54.76
12thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal00:54.78
13thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal00:55.32
14thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:56.00
15thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:57.09
16thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal00:57.41
17thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal00:57.61
18thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:58.17
19thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal00:58.40
20thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal01:01.53
21stLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal01:04.63
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:50.74
2ndCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:52.06
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:52.20
4thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal01:53.67
5thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal01:54.43
6thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal01:55.08
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:55.13
8thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:56.15
9thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:56.31
10thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:56.89
11thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:58.11
12thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal01:58.47
13thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:58.77
14thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:59.23
15thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:02.16
16thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal02:02.36
17thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal02:03.06
18thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal02:10.36
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal04:15.32
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal04:15.36
3rdAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal04:16.57
4thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal04:20.50
5thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal04:24.06
6thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal04:25.16
7thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal04:25.53
8thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:32.10
9thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal04:34.48
10thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal04:34.75
11thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal04:34.99
12thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal04:46.32
13thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal04:47.73
14thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal04:47.79
15thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal05:05.91
16thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal05:07.17
17thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal05:08.34
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal10:20.57
2ndMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal10:32.49
3rdRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal10:58.09
4thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal11:07.73
5thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal11:12.22
6thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal11:21.79
7thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal11:37.70
8thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal11:40.43
9thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal11:44.57
10thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal11:56.67
11thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal12:03.10
12thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal12:25.96
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:52.06
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:52.67
3rdRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:54.00
4thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:55.59
5thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal01:56.01
6thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:56.13
7thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal01:56.42
8thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:56.75
9thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:57.93
10thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal02:02.03
11thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal02:02.07
12thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal02:02.89
13thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal02:04.59
14thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:04.86
15thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal02:04.99
16thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:05.11
17thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal02:07.48
18thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal02:08.04
19thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal02:09.57
20thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal02:10.20
21stOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal02:23.64
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal8-0.4016' 2.25"
1stEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal100.7016' 2.25"
3rdLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal61.4015' 10.25"
4thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal51.1015' 4.25"
5thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal4-1.2015' 3.00"
6thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal20.0014' 10.50"
6thGabriella YanowichPalisadeFinal20.3014' 10.50"
8thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal10.0014' 9.75"
9thSadie MillerPaoniaFinal-1.5014' 9.50"
10thAurora MarruffoLake CountyFinal-0.4014' 4.50"
11thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal0.0014' 3.50"
12thMagdalena LatekPalisadeFinal-1.3014' 3.00"
13thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal-1.2014' 2.00"
14thKaci TaingSorocoFinal1.3014' 1.00"
15thMarissa MartindaleSorocoFinal0.4014' 0.75"
16thJuliana JimenezWest GrandFinal0.6014' 0.50"
17thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal-1.5013' 9.50"
18thLauren SintonAspenFinal0.5013' 8.50"
19thMadison GieckDeltaFinal0.7013' 6.75"
20thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal0.0013' 6.25"
21stEmilee DemannRifleFinal-1.0013' 6.00"
22ndAri CornejoCoal RidgeFinal-0.7013' 5.50"
23rdKarlee NielsenMeekerFinal1.0013' 5.00"
24thEmma DesantiWest GrandFinal-1.4013' 2.25"
25thBella GigouxPalisadeFinal0.5013' 2.00"
26thKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal-1.3013' 1.00"
26thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal-1.4013' 1.00"
28thMariah GarciaOlatheFinal-1.6013' 0.00"
29thMichelle GastineauCedaredgeFinal-2.0012' 11.75"
30thJayden MackMoffat CountyFinal-1.8012' 10.00"
31stShaye SnyderOlatheFinal0.0012' 9.00"
32ndIrene HoffSorocoFinal-1.9012' 8.50"
32ndHailey LopezPlateau ValleyFinal-0.8012' 8.50"
34thKaitlyn BransonDeltaFinal0.0012' 8.00"
35thAudree MillerWest GrandFinal0.7012' 7.00"
36thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal-0.9012' 6.50"
37thLaurel YuleAspenFinal-1.2012' 4.50"
37thOlivia ProfumoMoffat CountyFinal-1.5012' 4.50"
39thGracie DimarcoCoal RidgeFinal-1.1012' 4.00"
40thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal-1.2012' 3.50"
41stAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionFinal0.8012' 2.25"
42ndZoe KochGunnisonFinal-2.2012' 0.00"
43rdIris HouckGunnisonFinal-1.5011' 11.50"
44thCarly HornPaoniaFinal-1.4011' 10.50"
44thPaige FisterPaoniaFinal1.1011' 10.50"
46thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal-2.1011' 9.50"
46thSienna Partiger-WalkerRoaring ForkFinal-1.4011' 9.50"
48thFelicia KirbyRifleFinal0.4011' 8.00"
48thKaylee CarlstromNorth ParkFinal-1.3011' 8.00"
48thJamie CaronRifleFinal-0.7011' 8.00"
51stJaydyn GallegosMeekerFinal0.0011' 6.50"
52ndMaddy ProbstWest GrandFinal-1.6011' 6.00"
52ndAlexis GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal1.6011' 6.00"
52ndElizabeth ParkerCoal RidgeFinal1.1011' 6.00"
55thJoci HolbrookLake CountyFinal-0.7011' 4.50"
56thShayla FliniauNorth ParkFinal-1.2011' 4.00"
57thBianeth MartinezNorth ParkFinal0.0011' 0.00"
58thDaniela ReyesNorth ParkFinal-1.3010' 6.50"
59thTyra ChavezLake CountyFinal-1.209' 4.50"
60thLeah JenkinsRoaring ForkFinal-0.508' 11.00"
61stJaidyn PlattNorwoodFinal-1.408' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stPoppy LightfootPaoniaFinal100.0033' 11.50"
2ndJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal80.0032' 9.50"
3rdMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal60.0032' 6.50"
4thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal50.0032' 4.50"
5thGabriella YanowichPalisadeFinal4-1.7032' 1.50"
6thKayedence BrunerSorocoFinal31.0031' 8.25"
7thLottie HollembeakHotchkissFinal20.0030' 5.00"
8thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal1-1.7030' 0.25"
9thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal-2.0030' 0.00"
10thKarlee NielsenMeekerFinal-1.0029' 9.00"
11thJenna WiseGunnisonFinal-0.8029' 8.00"
12thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal-1.2029' 6.50"
13thCaymie CroneGrand JunctionFinal0.0029' 2.00"
14thEliana MackMoffat CountyFinal0.4029' 1.00"
15thShay GlaserHotchkissFinal-1.4028' 10.75"
16thIrene HoffSorocoFinal-0.1028' 9.00"
17thSarah KrachtMeekerFinal2.1028' 8.00"
18thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal0.0028' 2.00"
19thOlivia ProfumoMoffat CountyFinal0.0028' 1.50"
20thIliana CastilloWest GrandFinal1.0027' 10.00"
21stJuliana JimenezWest GrandFinal0.0027' 9.00"
22ndBreck SmithGrand JunctionFinal1.3027' 8.00"
23rdHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal0.0027' 5.50"
24thIris HouckGunnisonFinal0.0027' 4.50"
25thCarly HornPaoniaFinal1.3027' 1.25"
26thMaren HoughCoal RidgeFinal-1.7026' 11.25"
27thJessica ChaconGrand JunctionFinal0.0026' 2.50"
28thAri CornejoCoal RidgeFinal0.4026' 1.50"
29thAddelaide SteelePalisadeFinal0.0025' 10.75"
30thHaley KunzOurayFinal1.2025' 9.00"
31stBreanna KircherGrand JunctionFinal0.0025' 0.50"
32ndBella GigouxPalisadeFinal-0.5024' 2.50"
33rdCaylee ChutkaPalisadeFinal0.0024' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal105' 3.00"
2ndKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal84' 11.50"
3rdAdams AbbyMoffat CountyFinal44' 9.50"
3rdKatie BohannanBasaltFinal34' 9.50"
3rdEmma JonesMoffat CountyFinal64' 9.50"
3rdEmma DesantiWest GrandFinal24' 9.50"
3rdMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal64' 9.50"
3rdKara MorganCoal RidgeFinal14' 9.50"
9thMaya LittelBasaltFinal4' 7.50"
9thSadie MillerPaoniaFinal4' 7.50"
9thMaya MercadoCoal RidgeFinal4' 7.50"
9thGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal4' 7.50"
13thBaili HuletDeltaFinal4' 5.50"
13thAudree MillerWest GrandFinal4' 5.50"
13thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal4' 5.50"
13thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal4' 5.50"
13thAddelaide SteelePalisadeFinal4' 5.50"
13thJulia DinwiddieMeekerFinal4' 5.50"
13thLeah WeakGunnisonFinal4' 5.50"
13thLydia KarrenCoal RidgeFinal4' 5.50"
13thDarrian BulbulianCedaredgeFinal4' 5.50"
22ndMcKayla McKissackCoal RidgeFinal4' 3.50"
22ndGracie DimarcoCoal RidgeFinal4' 3.50"
22ndLaurel YuleAspenFinal4' 3.50"
22ndIndigo Miller-BarnesHotchkissFinal4' 3.50"
26thEmma KnezMeekerFinal4' 1.50"
26thHannah VasquezMoffat CountyFinal4' 1.50"
26thCaymie CroneGrand JunctionFinal4' 1.50"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal1010' 3.00"
2ndAshley ManeraRifleFinal89' 3.00"
2ndKenzie TurnerMeekerFinal69' 3.00"
2ndEmilee DemannRifleFinal59' 3.00"
5thAmanda GreenRifleFinal47' 9.00"
6thMacKenzie ElizardoRifleFinal7' 3.00"
6thDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal17' 3.00"
6thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal37' 3.00"
6thSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal27' 3.00"
10thAbigaile PinkertonRifleFinal6' 9.00"
10thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal6' 9.00"
10thElizabeth ParkerCoal RidgeFinal6' 9.00"
10thMikayla CardileMeekerFinal6' 9.00"
14thHaven ProdinskiCoal RidgeFinal6' 3.00"
14thAnna GallowichGunnisonFinal6' 3.00"
14thKatelyn MentinkRifleFinal6' 3.00"
14thFelicia KirbyRifleFinal6' 3.00"
14thAngalina PeckRangelyFinal6' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeely PorterDeltaFinal1037' 0.50"
2ndSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal835' 10.50"
3rdBreanna DavisRangelyFinal635' 3.00"
4thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal534' 10.00"
5thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal433' 10.50"
6thMegan SheltonMeekerFinal333' 5.00"
7thPaige QuistAspenFinal233' 2.00"
8thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal132' 10.00"
9thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal32' 9.00"
10thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal32' 6.00"
11thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal31' 10.00"
12thCharish JansenWest GrandFinal30' 4.00"
13thTeja SmithDeltaFinal30' 0.50"
14thAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal30' 0.00"
15thVianney MendozaHotchkissFinal29' 8.00"
16thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal29' 5.00"
17thLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal29' 3.50"
18thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal29' 1.50"
19thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal29' 0.50"
20thKatelyn BachmanOlatheFinal28' 11.50"
21stViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal28' 10.00"
21stCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal28' 10.00"
23rdTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal28' 6.00"
24thHayley WoodCoal RidgeFinal28' 5.00"
24thMaddie MarkovichCoal RidgeFinal28' 5.00"
26thBeka GershenoffVail ChristianFinal28' 4.00"
27thJahaira LunaRifleFinal28' 2.50"
28thCaylee ChutkaPalisadeFinal27' 10.00"
28thElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal27' 10.00"
30thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal27' 2.00"
30thSage AllenRifleFinal27' 2.00"
32ndPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal26' 9.00"
33rdLaura GalvanOlatheFinal26' 7.00"
34thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal26' 2.00"
35thRianne ProsserGunnisonFinal26' 1.00"
36thEmma KnezMeekerFinal25' 9.50"
37thSavannah CookRifleFinal25' 5.00"
37thHailee HerndonMoffat CountyFinal25' 5.00"
39thHailey KnowlesMeekerFinal25' 2.00"
40thGina MangusoWest GrandFinal24' 11.00"
40thCodi GreenOlatheFinal24' 11.00"
42ndGrace BeatySorocoFinal24' 9.00"
43rdLauren HiltyVail ChristianFinal24' 7.00"
44thHannah HayesSorocoFinal24' 5.00"
44thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal24' 5.00"
46thCaitlyn LittlejohnNuclaFinal24' 2.00"
47thKimber LangRifleFinal23' 7.00"
48thSandos NegaifOlatheFinal23' 3.00"
49thLexie LeightonPaoniaFinal22' 10.50"
50thLogan BunnellGrand JunctionFinal22' 10.00"
51stMia CowanHotchkissFinal22' 6.00"
52ndJaidyn PlattNorwoodFinal21' 10.50"
53rdCaitlin AispuroRifleFinal21' 7.00"
54thAndrea PalomeroRifleFinal20' 11.00"
54thLexi WrichHotchkissFinal20' 11.00"
56thMaya LittelBasaltFinal20' 10.00"
57thErika CoronaCoal RidgeFinal20' 9.00"
58thEmma BuccholzCoal RidgeFinal20' 8.00"
59thAbigail WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal20' 6.00"
60thAlexis GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal20' 1.00"
61stVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyFinal19' 3.00"
62ndAllison JacobsonMoffat CountyFinal19' 2.00"
63rdAngel ComptonDe BequeFinal18' 11.00"
64thErika SjoblomSorocoFinal18' 1.50"
65thSienna ReesePaoniaFinal18' 0.00"
66thDaniela ReyesNorth ParkFinal17' 8.00"
67thPaige SanchezNorth ParkFinal17' 3.50"
68thEmelie deKayOurayFinal16' 5.00"
69thAllie HamiltonCoal RidgeFinal15' 6.50"
70thCharley PerkinsHotchkissFinal15' 1.50"
71stGeonna BowersLake CountyFinal15' 1.00"
72ndEmma MooreAspenFinal14' 1.00"
73rdKyra MaxfieldOurayFinal11' 9.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMegan SheltonMeekerFinal10127' 0.00"
2ndCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal8106' 11.00"
3rdKeely PorterDeltaFinal6105' 3.00"
4thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal5104' 10.00"
4thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal4104' 10.00"
6thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal3102' 3.00"
7thHailey KnowlesMeekerFinal299' 3.00"
8thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal197' 10.00"
9thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal96' 1.00"
10thCaylee ChutkaPalisadeFinal95' 7.00"
11thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal95' 5.00"
12thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal94' 0.00"
13thSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal93' 3.00"
14thPaige QuistAspenFinal93' 0.00"
15thHannah HayesSorocoFinal91' 8.00"
16thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal91' 0.00"
17thEmma KnezMeekerFinal90' 4.00"
18thPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal88' 0.00"
18thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal88' 0.00"
20thCodi GreenOlatheFinal87' 1.00"
21stTeja SmithDeltaFinal86' 11.00"
22ndKaitlyn ToothakerCedaredgeFinal86' 5.00"
23rdHailee HerndonMoffat CountyFinal83' 6.00"
24thViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal83' 3.00"
25thJahaira LunaRifleFinal82' 8.00"
26thAbigail WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal81' 11.00"
27thGina MangusoWest GrandFinal80' 0.00"
28thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal79' 6.00"
29thVianney MendozaHotchkissFinal78' 9.00"
30thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal77' 9.00"
31stLogan BunnellGrand JunctionFinal77' 4.00"
31stLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal77' 4.00"
33rdAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal76' 2.00"
34thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal75' 7.00"
35thCaitlyn LittlejohnNuclaFinal75' 3.00"
36thMaddie MarkovichCoal RidgeFinal74' 3.00"
37thErika CoronaCoal RidgeFinal72' 6.00"
38thSage AllenRifleFinal71' 9.00"
39thElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal71' 1.00"
40thSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal68' 5.00"
41stHayley WoodCoal RidgeFinal67' 7.00"
42ndKimber LangRifleFinal67' 2.00"
43rdLexi WrichHotchkissFinal67' 1.00"
44thPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal66' 10.00"
45thRianne ProsserGunnisonFinal66' 8.00"
46thMaya LittelBasaltFinal65' 8.00"
47thCharish JansenWest GrandFinal64' 9.00"
48thLexie LeightonPaoniaFinal64' 7.00"
49thMia CowanHotchkissFinal63' 9.00"
50thBeka GershenoffVail ChristianFinal61' 9.00"
51stGrace BeatySorocoFinal60' 5.00"
52ndKate RamthunDe BequeFinal58' 3.00"
53rdSavannah CookRifleFinal57' 10.00"
54thAlexis GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal57' 7.00"
55thTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal55' 10.00"
56thSienna ReesePaoniaFinal55' 9.00"
57thBergan BehrVail ChristianFinal53' 2.00"
58thEmma BuccholzCoal RidgeFinal52' 9.00"
59thErika SjoblomSorocoFinal52' 8.00"
60thVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyFinal52' 0.00"
61stCaitlin AispuroRifleFinal51' 9.00"
62ndAndrea PalomeroRifleFinal49' 9.00"
63rdDaniela ReyesNorth ParkFinal48' 7.00"
64thAngel ComptonDe BequeFinal48' 2.00"
65thPaige SanchezNorth ParkFinal46' 9.00"
66thAllison JacobsonMoffat CountyFinal46' 6.00"
67thLauren HiltyVail ChristianFinal44' 5.00"
68thEmma MooreAspenFinal32' 5.00"