Fountain-Fort Carson Invite (Fountain, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 19, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal100.0000:12.44
2ndJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal80.0000:12.68
3rdMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonFinal60.0000:12.69
4thShoncire GrahamFalconFinal50.0000:12.81
5thMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal40.0000:13.03
6thTori BassFountain-Fort CarsonFinal30.0000:13.43
7thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal20.0000:13.57
8thAva ParkerPine CreekFinal10.0000:13.67
DNPKeyanda BoltonPalmerPreliminary0.0000:12.70
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconPreliminary0.0000:12.86
DNPMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.8000:12.87
DNPJahzara DavisSand CreekPreliminary-0.2000:13.02
DNPMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgePreliminary-0.5000:13.05
DNPTori BassFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.5000:13.47
DNPMikayla HintonPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:13.48
DNPLauren UebelAir AcademyPreliminary-1.8000:13.51
DNPGrace GuligPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.1000:13.51
DNPTiana LatorreWidefieldPreliminary-0.2000:13.56
DNPEmma KurtzFalconPreliminary-0.5000:13.68
DNPVannessa NnantahPine CreekPreliminary-0.1000:13.73
DNPFlora Gbogi-emmanuelMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:13.75
DNPPamela CrespoFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.5000:13.83
DNPMartha ZellmannVista RidgePreliminary-0.2000:13.84
DNPAva ParkerPine CreekPreliminary-1.6000:13.85
DNPAriona IversonSierraPreliminary-0.2000:13.93
DNPMaddigan CoxPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.1000:14.04
DNPTamsin ClarkDohertyPreliminary0.0000:14.16
DNPDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:14.22
DNPJ'lyssa MartinezPomonaPreliminary-0.2000:14.30
DNPRose NseyaPalmerPreliminary-0.5000:14.31
DNPAislynn FisherPomonaPreliminary-1.6000:14.32
DNPJaecey HarrisVista RidgePreliminary-1.8000:14.32
DNPDeshanti McKayVista RidgePreliminary-0.1000:14.33
DNPkristiana wattsSand CreekPreliminary-1.8000:14.33
DNPJolay ReedPalmerPreliminary0.0000:14.45
DNPAaliyah StewartWidefieldPreliminary-1.8000:14.53
DNPBlessen BlackwellWidefieldPreliminary-0.1000:14.60
DNPGiulia VidossiManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:14.61
DNPJordan LuetzerFalconPreliminary-1.6000:14.72
DNPDulce PosadaMesa RidgePreliminary-0.2000:14.75
DNPAnna KilpelaManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.5000:14.84
DNPAmelya TuckerSalidaPreliminary-0.1000:14.86
DNPAmani KellyDohertyPreliminary0.0000:14.89
DNPElise MishmashSalidaPreliminary-0.5000:14.96
DNPDarby PottsWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:14.99
DNPKaela EarhartSalidaPreliminary0.0000:14.99
DNPKolby DonnellanManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:15.24
DNPAnavay DominguezCanon CityPreliminary-1.8000:15.24
DNPKalei SmithCanon CityPreliminary-1.6000:15.26
DNPMiranda SchoetlinWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.5000:15.34
DNPSamantha CisnerosDohertyPreliminary-1.6000:15.39
DNPDawn BotelloCanon CityPreliminary-1.8000:15.40
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal10-4.2000:26.12
2ndShoncire GrahamFalconFinal8-4.2000:26.19
3rdCallie FuhrPine CreekFinal6-4.2000:26.92
4thSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5-4.2000:27.04
5thMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4-4.2000:27.07
6thNia MossAir AcademyFinal3-4.2000:27.09
7thNatalie PollockSierraFinal2-4.2000:27.16
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconPreliminary0.1000:26.09
DNPKeyanda BoltonPalmerPreliminary0.0000:26.14
DNPSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.5000:26.16
DNPMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.9000:26.50
DNPCallie FuhrPine CreekPreliminary-1.9000:26.65
DNPNia MossAir AcademyPreliminary-1.8000:26.68
DNPHailey GreggAir AcademyPreliminary0.1000:27.12
DNPNatalie PollockSierraPreliminary-2.8000:27.14
DNPNelli BondarenkoCanon CityPreliminary-0.5000:27.24
DNPCami BeattyPine CreekPreliminary-2.8000:27.30
DNPLauren UebelAir AcademyPreliminary-0.5000:27.42
DNPKiana WardrettSierraPreliminary-0.5000:27.57
DNPDaejuana RhoadsSierraPreliminary-1.8000:27.58
DNPCarson SaabyePalmer RidgePreliminary-2.8000:28.08
DNPKamalani SterlingPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.9000:28.13
DNPSavanna HarveyPalmer RidgePreliminary0.1000:28.19
DNPEmma KurtzFalconPreliminary-2.8000:28.73
DNPAylonna RobinsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:28.76
DNPOlivia TaylorPine CreekPreliminary-1.8000:29.04
DNPMartha ZellmanVista RidgePreliminary-1.8000:29.06
DNPAllie WeatherillCanon CityPreliminary-0.5000:29.16
DNPAbbie BorenManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.5000:29.18
DNPCienna PowellVista RidgePreliminary0.0000:29.46
DNPTeagan NevadaManitou SpringsPreliminary-2.8000:29.55
DNPLily LengerichSalidaPreliminary-0.5000:29.56
DNPkristiana wattsSand CreekPreliminary-1.9000:29.59
DNPDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgePreliminary-1.9000:30.05
DNPBriana WorthingtonFalconPreliminary-0.5000:30.08
DNPJolay ReedPalmerPreliminary-1.9000:30.23
DNPMorgan HammermeisterDohertyPreliminary-1.9000:30.26
DNPKyomi ArtisWidefieldPreliminary0.1000:30.40
DNPBrianna ColemanMesa RidgePreliminary-0.5000:30.40
DNPAbby SextonPomonaPreliminary-1.8000:30.48
DNPBlessen BlackwellWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:30.50
DNPTamsin ClarkDohertyPreliminary-1.8000:30.99
DNPMaddison SullivanWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.5000:31.00
DNPDulce PosadaMesa RidgePreliminary-0.5000:31.04
DNPGiulia VidossiManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:31.07
DNPTuesday DoylePalmerPreliminary0.0000:31.28
DNPElise MishmashSalidaPreliminary-1.8000:31.72
DNPDawn BotelloCanon CityPreliminary-0.5000:32.09
DNPSamantha CisnerosDohertyPreliminary0.1000:32.57
DNPSavannah RoshekWoodland ParkPreliminary0.1000:34.04
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:59.38
2ndRiley ColbyPalmer RidgeFinal800:59.54
3rdHailey GreggAir AcademyFinal601:00.34
4thTaylor LeeCanon CityFinal501:00.50
5thRuby BrownSalidaFinal401:01.08
6thNatalie PollockSierraFinal301:02.25
7thMadeline MillerPine CreekFinal201:02.48
8thAnna BusathPalmer RidgeFinal101:02.94
DNPJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:59.38
DNPRiley ColbyPalmer RidgePreliminary01:00.44
DNPHailey GreggAir AcademyPreliminary01:00.54
DNPNatalie PollockSierraPreliminary01:01.05
DNPTaylor LeeCanon CityPreliminary01:01.34
DNPRuby BrownSalidaPreliminary01:01.76
DNPAnna BusathPalmer RidgePreliminary01:02.88
DNPMadeline MillerPine CreekPreliminary01:02.96
DNPMaddigan CoxPalmer RidgePreliminary01:03.77
DNPAmara StandridgeFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:03.79
DNPJessica LuedtkeAir AcademyPreliminary01:04.78
DNPTiana LatorreWidefieldPreliminary01:05.19
DNPAlexis SilveyVista RidgePreliminary01:06.31
DNPKaris BoonzaaijerAir AcademyPreliminary01:06.97
DNPJulia NelsonCanon CityPreliminary01:07.28
DNPSydney WassonPine CreekPreliminary01:07.67
DNPMacy MazzeoSalidaPreliminary01:07.85
DNPKyomi ArtisWidefieldPreliminary01:08.62
DNPRebecca GodwinWoodland ParkPreliminary01:08.69
DNPScarleth AguileraVista RidgePreliminary01:10.26
DNPKira ReckelDohertyPreliminary01:10.41
DNPBrianna ColemanMesa RidgePreliminary01:10.70
DNPJuliane CrawfordMesa RidgePreliminary01:10.73
DNPAvery SchrackPine CreekPreliminary01:12.26
DNPNiyah GullixsonDohertyPreliminary01:13.26
DNPSamantha CisnerosDohertyPreliminary01:14.91
DNPAlyssa VatcherVista RidgePreliminary01:15.36
DNPAmelia CappozaSalidaPreliminary01:17.62
DNPTaylor ThorpFalconPreliminary01:17.79
DNPLillian HaselrigSierraPreliminary01:20.28
DNPMindy HanenbergFalconPreliminary01:23.97
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmily GentryPalmer RidgeFinal1002:26.18
2ndMadelyn BlazoPine CreekFinal802:30.47
3rdSophia MenaWidefieldFinal602:32.08
4thBrooke ColemanPine CreekFinal502:33.08
5thEllie TillCanon CityFinal402:34.32
5thOlivia NovyAir AcademyFinal402:34.32
7thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal202:40.24
8thSydney WassonPine CreekFinal102:42.01
9thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:43.75
10thSydney GasperFalconFinal02:44.84
11thFern ClarkSalidaFinal02:46.42
12thGabrielle RegaladoSand CreekFinal02:47.86
13thMercedes TiffanyAir AcademyFinal02:50.35
14thChristina CarlosMesa RidgeFinal02:50.77
15thKayla HigginbothamSand CreekFinal02:57.55
16thLoren RuckmichFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:57.60
17thAlyssa MontijoMesa RidgeFinal02:58.26
18thTaylor ThorpFalconFinal02:58.39
19thJessica WoodcockVista RidgeFinal02:58.61
20thAlyssa ComstockWidefieldFinal02:59.14
21stMadeleine StrabalaMesa RidgeFinal02:59.62
22ndElla HaynesSalidaFinal02:59.66
23rdJasmine CareyPomonaFinal02:59.91
24thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal03:01.02
25thAutumn RassmussenVista RidgeFinal03:01.45
26thAutumn BarrettPalmerFinal03:02.02
27thAva HouserSand CreekFinal03:04.61
28thMadison CasorlaVista RidgeFinal03:05.03
29thHannah LawlessWoodland ParkFinal03:07.72
30thLindsay JensonPalmer RidgeFinal03:07.79
31stJaymes DeagueroPomonaFinal03:12.19
32ndMorgan SerafinWoodland ParkFinal03:18.43
33rdLillian HaselrigSierraFinal03:20.13
34thKirianna McNerneyManitou SpringsFinal03:22.99
35thJulia GrzegorczykDohertyFinal03:23.13
36thBlakeley BennettPalmerFinal03:27.26
37thCelia RigbyDohertyFinal03:28.99
38thHayley YbarraDohertyFinal03:33.50
39thAriana McIntyreCanon CityFinal03:36.31
40thHannah Hollick MitchellManitou SpringsFinal03:49.50
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDylan TeeplesAir AcademyFinal1005:38.20
2ndSophia MenaWidefieldFinal805:41.51
3rdNatalie BuchananPine CreekFinal605:54.97
4thCarras CallihanPine CreekFinal505:55.58
5thFern ClarkSalidaFinal405:56.39
6thSydney GasperFalconFinal306:03.05
7thIris EiseleSand CreekFinal206:10.12
8thKayla SchumacherPalmerFinal106:15.00
9thFaith BrandtPine CreekFinal06:18.17
10thRebecca GearhartPalmer RidgeFinal06:21.66
11thAllyssa MansfieldPomonaFinal06:26.56
12thSharlie BoltonCanon CityFinal06:29.72
13thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal06:33.96
14thMary MansfieldPomonaFinal06:37.78
15thKearra HahneVista RidgeFinal06:40.61
16thChristina CarlosMesa RidgeFinal06:54.65
17thMadeleine StrabalaMesa RidgeFinal06:55.45
18thAdele GoodwinManitou SpringsFinal06:59.83
19thHope MaldonadoVista RidgeFinal07:02.43
20thKendall WindsorDohertyFinal07:02.96
21stSophie CollisterPomonaFinal07:05.38
22ndElla HaynesSalidaFinal07:07.92
23rdAtlee BarrowManitou SpringsFinal07:08.59
24thJoranis Rivera-ClaudioFountain-Fort CarsonFinal07:11.66
25thAutumn RassmussenVista RidgeFinal07:12.94
26thMadison CasorlaVista RidgeFinal07:13.17
27thAlyssa MontijoMesa RidgeFinal07:26.26
28thNavjana JenkinsDohertyFinal07:42.17
29thMollie AndersonManitou SpringsFinal08:05.04
30thAlyssa ComstockWidefieldFinal09:07.23
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTatum MillerAir AcademyFinal11:48.59
2ndMacKenzie MossAir AcademyFinal12:08.63
3rdSophia MenaWidefieldFinal12:09.74
4thAudrey GuligPalmer RidgeFinal12:46.15
5thElla Jane UrschelAir AcademyFinal12:52.59
6thHalle SchmitzPomonaFinal13:01.21
7thJulia SolanoPalmerFinal13:04.22
8thClarissa CunneffPalmer RidgeFinal13:07.07
9thTara DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal13:12.04
10thShelby WoodPalmer RidgeFinal13:24.41
11thSydney GasperFalconFinal13:33.86
12thLeah GoodloePalmerFinal13:51.11
13thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal13:54.71
14thIris EiseleSand CreekFinal13:55.10
15thAtlee BarrowManitou SpringsFinal14:17.91
16thMary FranssenPomonaFinal14:20.19
17thBrenna DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal14:24.54
18thHailey AntilPomonaFinal14:45.19
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal100.0000:15.67
2ndDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal80.0000:16.36
3rdRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal60.0000:16.39
4thHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal50.0000:16.43
5thNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal40.0000:16.53
6thRuby BrownSalidaFinal30.0000:16.67
7thMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal20.0000:17.19
8thDestiny PalmerMesa RidgeFinal10.0000:17.36
DNPJahzara DavisSand CreekPreliminary0.0000:15.63
DNPRuby BrownSalidaPreliminary0.0000:16.61
DNPRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-3.0000:16.69
DNPNadine AlmasriPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:16.75
DNPDestiny PalmerMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:17.15
DNPMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:17.68
DNPHollie Miller MintoCanon CityPreliminary-0.5000:17.95
DNPDeven QuintanillaPine CreekPreliminary-3.0000:18.02
DNPMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:18.08
DNPCourtney BrownManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.5000:18.12
DNPKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:18.58
DNPAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.5000:18.69
DNPKesler StutzmanAir AcademyPreliminary-0.5000:18.81
DNPAudrey BarhydtPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.5000:18.82
DNPMadelyn AnchetaFalconPreliminary-3.0000:19.00
DNPHannah VertreesCanon CityPreliminary-0.5000:19.02
DNPKoki DavisDohertyPreliminary0.0000:19.13
DNPCandis DunfordAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:19.16
DNPMariah BrownFalconPreliminary-3.0000:19.52
DNPSeda CondellSalidaPreliminary-3.0000:19.72
DNPAlyssa LopezPomonaPreliminary-3.0000:19.98
DNPNasiya Bruno-MunnFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:20.30
DNPBriauna KolmDohertyPreliminary0.0000:20.51
DNPAnna KilpelaManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:20.56
DNPMorgan MintoCanon CityPreliminary-0.5000:20.72
DNPHaley MaesPomonaPreliminary0.0000:21.04
DNPCassidy GillisSalidaPreliminary-0.5000:21.31
DNPAilea BlahmFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:21.33
DNPSavannah RoshekWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:21.92
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:47.11
2ndNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal800:47.30
3rdKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal600:48.03
4thDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal500:49.59
5thMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgeFinal400:49.81
6thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal300:50.56
7thAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal200:53.22
DNPNadine AlmasriPine CreekPreliminary00:48.08
DNPRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:48.47
DNPKesler StutzmanAir AcademyPreliminary00:49.01
DNPDeven QuintanillaPine CreekPreliminary00:50.18
DNPAlannah SeveraPalmerPreliminary00:50.20
DNPKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyPreliminary00:51.14
DNPClaire ShepherdSalidaPreliminary00:51.24
DNPMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgePreliminary00:52.65
DNPLaina RichardSierraPreliminary00:52.92
DNPMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgePreliminary00:53.31
DNPCourtney BrownManitou SpringsPreliminary00:53.49
DNPDelilah MicouFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:54.58
DNPAbigail KilpelaManitou SpringsPreliminary00:54.62
DNPAudrey BarhydtPalmer RidgePreliminary00:55.18
DNPJennifer GreenCanon CityPreliminary00:55.32
DNPNasiya Bruno-MunnFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:56.00
DNPAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgePreliminary00:56.28
DNPKoki DavisDohertyPreliminary00:56.34
DNPHannah VertreesCanon CityPreliminary00:56.37
DNPKarli WeatherillCanon CityPreliminary00:56.77
DNPMadelyn AnchetaFalconPreliminary00:57.41
DNPSeda CondellSalidaPreliminary00:57.47
DNPAnnabel LewisPalmerPreliminary00:57.81
DNPEmma WrightAir AcademyPreliminary00:58.66
DNPBriauna KolmDohertyPreliminary00:59.02
DNPCassidy GillisSalidaPreliminary00:59.63
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:49.09
2ndPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:49.72
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:49.87
4thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:50.76
5thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:51.49
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:51.73
7thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:52.42
8thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:52.74
9thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:53.39
10thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:53.86
11thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:55.54
12thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal00:56.87
13thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:58.42
13thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:58.42
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:43.41
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:45.74
3rdPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:47.54
4thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:48.79
5thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:50.85
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:55.12
7thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal01:55.33
8thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:55.67
9thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:58.54
10thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal02:01.44
11thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal02:02.02
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:17.10
2ndSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal04:34.22
3rdCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:42.44
4thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal04:57.63
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal05:03.27
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal09:51.93
2ndAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal10:09.44
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal10:11.19
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:50.76
5thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal10:58.81
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal11:02.90
7thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal11:10.78
8thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal11:46.33
9thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal13:26.19
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:51.47
2ndSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:53.57
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:55.71
4thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:58.68
5thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:58.91
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:59.87
7thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal02:01.78
8thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal02:04.22
9thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:05.37
10thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:06.58
11thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal02:09.01
12thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal02:09.07
13thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal02:09.98
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal101.9017' 6.00"
2ndZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal81.8016' 10.00"
3rdAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal61.9016' 4.00"
4thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal51.7016' 3.00"
5thHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal42.7016' 2.00"
6thNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal31.2016' 1.00"
7thJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal21.1016' 0.00"
8thOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal11.1015' 10.50"
9thNikkia JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.4015' 8.00"
10thAlexis SilveyVista RidgeFinal0.2014' 10.00"
11thKylia BurgessPalmerFinal0.8014' 8.00"
11thImani MorganPalmerFinal1.3014' 8.00"
13thSydney SobolewskiFalconFinal0.4014' 3.00"
13thDestiny PalmerMesa RidgeFinal1.3014' 3.00"
13thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal2.9014' 3.00"
16thNicole GerlAir AcademyFinal1.0014' 2.00"
17thAislynn FisherPomonaFinal0.2013' 10.00"
18thJessie JenningsPomonaFinal0.4013' 8.00"
19thKaris BoonzaaijerAir AcademyFinal2.0013' 7.00"
20thMogan MaesPalmerFinal2.4013' 4.50"
21stMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal1.2013' 3.00"
21stkristiana wattsSand CreekFinal1.6013' 3.00"
23rdJuliane CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal-0.2013' 2.00"
24thHannah RhudeSalidaFinal0.6013' 1.00"
25thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal2.7013' 0.00"
25thMikayla SchinkFalconFinal0.7013' 0.00"
27thMya OronaPomonaFinal1.6012' 10.50"
28thtamika williamsSand CreekFinal1.2012' 10.00"
29thKatrina BobbPine CreekFinal0.7012' 9.00"
30thMarissa LongMesa RidgeFinal1.7012' 7.50"
31stNya HancockVista RidgeFinal-0.2012' 5.50"
32ndAmelya TuckerSalidaFinal0.7012' 5.00"
33rdAudrey BarhydtPalmer RidgeFinal0.7012' 3.00"
34thAlexis MeadowsDohertyFinal2.7011' 10.00"
35thSavannah RoshekWoodland ParkFinal-0.6011' 9.50"
36thLindsey DwinellManitou SpringsFinal1.0011' 3.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal101.6035' 9.50"
2ndOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal8-0.5035' 8.00"
3rdZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6-0.9035' 6.00"
4thAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal50.4034' 4.00"
5thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal40.0034' 0.00"
6thCallie FuhrPine CreekFinal30.0033' 2.00"
7thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal20.6032' 11.00"
8thSydney SobolewskiFalconFinal10.6032' 3.00"
9thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal0.8031' 7.00"
10thJessie JenningsPomonaFinal1.2030' 7.00"
11thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal0.0030' 2.00"
12thBailey WyckoffPine CreekFinal0.0030' 1.00"
13thCalyna GarciaPalmerFinal0.4028' 6.00"
14thHannah RhudeSalidaFinal0.8027' 10.00"
14thSeda CondellSalidaFinal0.5027' 10.00"
16thVanessa PoncePomonaFinal-0.5027' 3.00"
17thMikayla SchinkFalconFinal0.4027' 2.50"
18thKoki DavisDohertyFinal0.6026' 7.00"
19thTamsin ClarkDohertyFinal0.3026' 6.00"
20thAlexis MeadowsDohertyFinal-0.8026' 3.00"
21stMarissa LongMesa RidgeFinal0.3026' 1.00"
22ndHannah VertreesCanon CityFinal0.5025' 11.00"
23rdKaylie JonesVista RidgeFinal0.0025' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal105' 3.00"
2ndLaina RichardSierraFinal84' 10.00"
2ndChristina StanleyAir AcademyFinal64' 10.00"
4thKatelynn FloromCanon CityFinal54' 8.00"
5thNikkia JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal44' 6.00"
6thMorgan HammermeisterDohertyFinal14' 4.00"
6thJayanna LeeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal34' 4.00"
6thMeili FinkleAir AcademyFinal14' 4.00"
6thLindsey DwinellManitou SpringsFinal14' 4.00"
6thNya HancockVista RidgeFinal14' 4.00"
11thFAYTH VANSLYKESand CreekFinal4' 2.00"
11thMacy MazzeoSalidaFinal4' 2.00"
11thCandis DunfordAir AcademyFinal4' 2.00"
14thNiyah GullixsonDohertyFinal4' 0.00"
14thRebecca SchachterleDohertyFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal1040' 11.25"
2ndMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal837' 3.50"
3rdGya'ni SamiSierraFinal636' 1.25"
4thLauren PaxtonCanon CityFinal534' 5.75"
5thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal433' 11.25"
6thDrew GirlingSierraFinal333' 10.00"
7thRonnie LoftonPomonaFinal232' 10.50"
8thHannah PerryFalconFinal132' 4.50"
9thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal32' 2.00"
10thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal32' 0.50"
11thAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal31' 8.00"
12thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal30' 8.00"
13thNakiya GomezVista RidgeFinal30' 5.25"
14thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal29' 9.25"
15thHayley PingelAir AcademyFinal29' 6.50"
16thRain RichterPomonaFinal29' 5.50"
17thKassidy CargrillWoodland ParkFinal29' 4.00"
18thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal29' 2.00"
19thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal28' 8.25"
20thKayleigh GarrettCanon CityFinal28' 7.50"
21stAva ParkerPine CreekFinal28' 1.25"
22ndElisha Thomas-BalliettPalmerFinal27' 7.50"
23rdAnastaja BradenVista RidgeFinal27' 5.50"
23rdSusanna RobinsonVista RidgeFinal27' 5.50"
25thBreanna FaltonManitou SpringsFinal26' 4.00"
26thHannah NewportWoodland ParkFinal25' 10.00"
27thLeah JesterPine CreekFinal25' 8.50"
28thMarissa LongMesa RidgeFinal25' 6.50"
29thJanella-Abby LaurioFountain-Fort CarsonFinal24' 8.00"
30thIsabella HawkinsPine CreekFinal24' 7.25"
31stGiulia VidossiManitou SpringsFinal24' 5.00"
32ndCaitlyn WilsonManitou SpringsFinal24' 2.75"
33rdNatalie RodriguezDohertyFinal22' 1.25"
34thHope LangatFalconFinal21' 9.50"
35thSemajae ParkerSierraFinal21' 6.00"
36thJosie AndereggSalidaFinal19' 10.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10127' 7.00"
2ndHannah PerryFalconFinal8123' 0.00"
3rdJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal6122' 10.00"
4thEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal5110' 11.00"
5thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal4109' 6.00"
6thNakiya GomezVista RidgeFinal3107' 5.00"
7thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal2101' 3.00"
7thGabriella BeauperthuyDohertyFinal2101' 3.00"
9thAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal100' 5.00"
10thMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal94' 2.00"
11thJordyn GutierrezPine CreekFinal92' 5.00"
12thAngel GarciaPomonaFinal91' 10.00"
13thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal91' 6.00"
13thReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal91' 6.00"
15thJanella-Abby LaurioFountain-Fort CarsonFinal89' 0.00"
16thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal88' 9.00"
17thJordan MidkiffPine CreekFinal88' 8.00"
18thSusanna RobinsonVista RidgeFinal87' 4.00"
19thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal82' 7.00"
19thHannah HermannPalmer RidgeFinal82' 7.00"
21stRonnie LoftonPomonaFinal81' 4.00"
22ndKaiya WalkerVista RidgeFinal75' 1.00"
23rdEavie HigginsPomonaFinal74' 10.00"
24thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal73' 6.00"
25thSienna RobinsonPalmerFinal72' 0.00"
26thLeah JesterPine CreekFinal71' 10.00"
27thDrew GirlingSierraFinal71' 7.00"
28thRayna SmithWoodland ParkFinal71' 0.00"
29thMarissa LongMesa RidgeFinal70' 10.00"
30thCheyenne VaupelFalconFinal70' 6.00"
31stBreanna FaltonManitou SpringsFinal68' 3.00"
32ndNatalie RodriguezDohertyFinal68' 2.00"
33rdLydia MolasconAir AcademyFinal65' 0.00"
34thHayley PingelAir AcademyFinal63' 10.00"
35thAaliciayh SmithSand CreekFinal62' 1.00"
36thLauren PaxtonCanon CityFinal59' 10.00"
37thCaitlyn WilsonManitou SpringsFinal55' 5.00"
38thLindsey DwinellManitou SpringsFinal50' 10.00"
39thJosie AndereggSalidaFinal44' 8.00"
40thSemajae ParkerSierraFinal44' 5.00"