Bronco Invite (AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Tuesday, April 2, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKiara MowerCombsFinal10-1.9000:13.59
2ndJaden MinerApache JunctionFinal8-1.9000:14.04
3rdSeAnna BrennanApache JunctionFinal6-1.9000:14.42
4thSamantha KeefePoston ButteFinal5-1.9000:14.46
5thSidney MixonPoston ButteFinal4-2.9000:14.56
6thLeilani GonzalezPoston ButteFinal3-1.9000:14.62
7thMyica JonesCombsFinal2-1.9000:14.66
8thAnnie SifertSeton CatholicFinal1-2.9000:14.71
9thLauren St.GelaisBenjamin FranklinFinal-2.3000:14.89
10thSavannah SartuchePoston ButteFinal-1.9000:14.91
11thAlexis RitcheyApache JunctionFinal-2.9000:14.97
12thNoemi HooperApache JunctionFinal-2.9000:14.99
13thChelsea HydeCombsFinal-2.9000:15.12
14thMorgan TompkinsSan Tan FoothillsFinal-2.9000:15.14
15thAdison VargasApache JunctionFinal-2.9000:15.26
16thVeronica ChaconPoston ButteFinal-2.3000:15.27
16thKenyah ReedBenjamin FranklinFinal-4.0000:15.27
16thVictoria SampayanBenjamin FranklinFinal-4.5000:15.27
19thAmber PotterBenjamin FranklinFinal-2.3000:15.42
20thEmma AndersenPoston ButteFinal-2.3000:15.47
21stAjah ReedBenjamin FranklinFinal-4.9000:15.48
22ndDaynah AndrewsArizona College PrepFinal-4.5000:15.64
22ndDaylin BenitezSan Tan FoothillsFinal-4.0000:15.64
24thMadisyn WoodApache JunctionFinal-2.3000:15.72
25thTayli SosaPoston ButteFinal-4.0000:15.89
26thNadia FernandoArizona College PrepFinal-2.3000:15.92
27thSadie EvansBenjamin FranklinFinal-4.5000:16.24
28thJanice RoqueApache JunctionFinal-4.5000:16.27
29thHailey GarnerPoston ButteFinal-4.9000:16.45
30thLeala GarciaPoston ButteFinal-4.0000:16.52
31stMacie SmithSan Tan FoothillsFinal-4.0000:16.54
32ndAmelie GrossePoston ButteFinal-4.5000:16.72
33rdAmira GilsonBenjamin FranklinFinal-4.0000:19.02
34thMikalah AlexanderAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-4.5000:19.54
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKiara MowerCombsFinal10-3.3000:28.47
2ndJaden MinerApache JunctionFinal8-3.3000:29.09
3rdSamantha KeefePoston ButteFinal6-3.3000:30.12
4thTaeylor ReecePoston ButteFinal5-2.7000:30.55
5thMichelle EstradaArizona College PrepFinal4-3.3000:30.59
6thAnnie SifertSeton CatholicFinal3-3.3000:30.95
7thHannah TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal2-3.3000:30.99
8thAlexis RitcheyApache JunctionFinal1-2.4000:31.28
9thLeilani GonzalezPoston ButteFinal-2.7000:31.31
10thJade ErranSeton CatholicFinal-3.3000:31.35
11thAdison VargasApache JunctionFinal-2.4000:31.40
12thLauren St.GelaisBenjamin FranklinFinal-2.4000:31.56
13thVeronica ChaconPoston ButteFinal-2.4000:31.61
14thEmily CastroPoston ButteFinal-2.4000:31.74
15thChelsea HydeCombsFinal-2.4000:31.78
16thIsabella EstesSeton CatholicFinal-3.3000:31.82
17thDaylin BenitezSan Tan FoothillsFinal-2.7000:31.86
18thMorgan TompkinsSan Tan FoothillsFinal-3.3000:32.19
19thNoemi HooperApache JunctionFinal-2.4000:32.21
20thSidney MixonPoston ButteFinal-2.7000:32.78
21stEmma AndersenPoston ButteFinal-2.7000:33.07
22ndKenyah ReedBenjamin FranklinFinal-2.4000:33.27
23rdDeja ValenzuelaSan Tan FoothillsFinal-2.7000:33.30
24thDaynah AndrewsArizona College PrepFinal-2.7000:33.37
25thNadia FernandoArizona College PrepFinal-2.7000:33.38
26thTayli SosaPoston ButteFinal-2.7000:33.72
27thSadie EvansBenjamin FranklinFinal-2.7000:34.07
28thAmelie GrossePoston ButteFinal-2.4000:34.12
29thAjah ReedBenjamin FranklinFinal-3.3000:34.26
30thJanice RoqueApache JunctionFinal-2.7000:35.38
31stMikalah AlexanderAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-3.3000:41.53
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnjelica StewartCombsFinal1001:02.29
2ndEvie JimenezArizona College PrepFinal801:04.82
3rdEllie MoultonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal601:05.10
4thMcKenzie HaithcockPoston ButteFinal501:05.19
5thMakayla EngelhardtCombsFinal401:07.13
6thJennifer McMahonArizona College PrepFinal301:07.89
7thIsabella EstesSeton CatholicFinal201:09.30
8thTaeylor ReecePoston ButteFinal101:09.96
9thSavannah MartinezBenjamin FranklinFinal01:10.90
10thSamantha BeamPoston ButteFinal01:11.63
11thEmma AndersenPoston ButteFinal01:14.07
12thVictoria SampayanBenjamin FranklinFinal01:14.47
13thSidney MixonPoston ButteFinal01:21.48
14thZoe TurnbowArizona College PrepFinal01:23.81
15thDaynah AndrewsArizona College PrepFinal01:26.07
16thAlyssa CampbellSan Tan FoothillsFinal01:26.73
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEllis CollinsBenjamin FranklinFinal1002:39.32
2ndFaith RutkowskiApache JunctionFinal802:47.49
3rdMakenna LemieuxBenjamin FranklinFinal602:51.43
4thEmily CastroPoston ButteFinal502:53.18
5thMary KohlmannBenjamin FranklinFinal402:53.90
6thCyan HayesBenjamin FranklinFinal302:54.30
7thDavina CarrizosaCombsFinal202:55.45
8thAmanda MossAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal102:55.73
9thMakayla HenwoodApache JunctionFinal02:58.58
10thSophia SkibaBenjamin FranklinFinal03:01.74
11thEmily GarcesArizona College PrepFinal03:09.50
12thHannah MatsuyoshiBenjamin FranklinFinal03:13.96
13thKia GWilliamsSan Tan FoothillsFinal03:17.16
14thSarah LopezSeton CatholicFinal03:18.09
15thEndyah ReedBenjamin FranklinFinal03:18.73
16thZoe TurnbowArizona College PrepFinal03:19.19
17thKyra EhrlichApache JunctionFinal03:23.25
18thReese HancockCombsFinal03:23.67
19thMackenzie LoweBenjamin FranklinFinal03:28.64
20thSydney CarpenterBenjamin FranklinFinal03:35.43
21stKai G.San Tan FoothillsFinal03:53.18
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEllis CollinsBenjamin FranklinFinal1005:43.23
2ndMakayla EngelhardtCombsFinal805:49.87
3rdElisia EscanuelaPoston ButteFinal605:53.16
4thDevon BaggotArizona College PrepFinal505:59.45
5thAlexis YoungPoston ButteFinal406:02.62
6thAmanda MossAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal306:24.99
7thMakayla HenwoodApache JunctionFinal206:27.72
8thMary KohlmannBenjamin FranklinFinal106:32.88
9thSamantha VarelaPoston ButteFinal06:34.21
10thElena EscanuelaPoston ButteFinal06:46.24
11thMaggie BlamiresCombsFinal06:59.22
12thElise StackSeton CatholicFinal07:02.48
13thValeria ZavalzaPoston ButteFinal07:05.66
14thEmery UdallCombsFinal07:24.67
15thSarah LopezSeton CatholicFinal08:17.01
16thKathryne AdamsCombsFinal08:20.13
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMakayla EngelhardtCombsFinal1013:15.79
2ndElizabeth NakaiArizona College PrepFinal813:33.44
3rdAlexis YoungPoston ButteFinal613:49.51
4thMakayla HenwoodApache JunctionFinal514:35.22
5thKathryne AdamsCombsFinal418:35.26
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElizabeth BrownBenjamin FranklinFinal10-2.0000:19.20
2ndAimee HansenCombsFinal7-2.0000:19.89
2ndDeja ValenzuelaSan Tan FoothillsFinal7-2.0000:19.89
4thMaggie BlamiresCombsFinal5-2.0000:19.97
5thAlyssa CampbellSan Tan FoothillsFinal4-2.0000:21.12
6thAjah ReedBenjamin FranklinFinal3-2.0000:21.84
7thGrace MatsonSan Tan FoothillsFinal2-2.0000:22.84
8thTeagan DevrieseCombsFinal1-2.0000:23.71
9thElla StewartCombsFinal-2.0000:23.84
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElizabeth BrownBenjamin FranklinFinal1000:49.85
2ndEmily RutkowskiApache JunctionFinal800:50.05
3rdAimee HansenCombsFinal600:53.99
4thKerstyn HedrickCombsFinal500:54.77
5thMaggie BlamiresCombsFinal400:58.28
6thHannah TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal300:59.20
7thAmelie GrossePoston ButteFinal201:00.68
8thKenyah ReedBenjamin FranklinFinal101:01.15
9thTayli SosaPoston ButteFinal01:02.45
10thTeagan DevrieseCombsFinal01:04.95
11thElla StewartCombsFinal01:06.12
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCombs Relay TeamCombsFinal00:53.98
2ndApache Junction Relay TeamApache JunctionFinal00:55.28
3rdBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal00:55.45
4thArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal00:55.61
5thPoston Butte Relay TeamPoston ButteFinal00:56.45
6thSan Tan Foothills Relay TeamSan Tan FoothillsFinal00:58.34
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCombs Relay TeamCombsFinal04:26.88
2ndArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal04:30.05
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal12:11.11
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMakenna DytkoAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal100.9016' 4.00"
2ndHallie TuckerCombsFinal80.9014' 1.00"
3rdSamantha SemaanSeton CatholicFinal60.9013' 9.00"
4thJasmine MartinezBenjamin FranklinFinal50.8013' 7.00"
5thAlexis RitcheyApache JunctionFinal40.9013' 2.00"
6thLexi SchnepfCombsFinal30.9013' 1.00"
7thMorgan TompkinsSan Tan FoothillsFinal20.9012' 10.00"
8thNadia FernandoArizona College PrepFinal10.9012' 9.00"
9thChelsea HydeCombsFinal0.9012' 4.00"
9thDeja ValenzuelaSan Tan FoothillsFinal0.9012' 4.00"
11thKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal1.5011' 9.00"
11thRobynn VandeApache JunctionFinal0.9011' 9.00"
13thFreddi AndersonCombsFinal1.2011' 7.00"
14thHailey GarnerPoston ButteFinal1.2011' 0.00"
15thAmira GilsonBenjamin FranklinFinal0.809' 8.00"
16thGrace MatsonSan Tan FoothillsFinal1.509' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stHallie TuckerCombsFinal10-1.8031' 2.00"
2ndSavannah MartinezBenjamin FranklinFinal8-1.8030' 7.00"
3rdJasmine MartinezBenjamin FranklinFinal6-1.8029' 2.00"
4thNadia FernandoArizona College PrepFinal50.0027' 9.00"
5thLexi FoxArizona College PrepFinal4-1.8027' 6.00"
6thRobynn VandeApache JunctionFinal3-1.8025' 6.00"
7thKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal2-1.8025' 2.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKylie BishopBenjamin FranklinFinal95' 0.00"
1stJori HallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal95' 0.00"
3rdKaty JohnsonCombsFinal64' 8.00"
4thSage MathenyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal44' 6.00"
4thKailyn MoyersAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal44' 6.00"
4thTatum MathenyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal44' 6.00"
7thTaeylor ReecePoston ButteFinal24' 4.00"
8thLexi SchnepfCombsFinal04' 2.00"
8thVivian SnedekerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal04' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKamora SheltonCombsFinal97' 6.00"
1stArianna RallisonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal97' 6.00"
3rdHailey GarnerPoston ButteFinal67' 0.00"
3rdLilianna SpaffordAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal67' 0.00"
5thTyanne WorkmanAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal46' 6.00"
6thKylee WilesCombsFinal36' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaelani CurtisCombsFinal1030' 9.50"
2ndDelilah EnriquezPoston ButteFinal829' 1.00"
3rdTangi WilsonArizona College PrepFinal627' 6.00"
4thRae-Mah TaylorSan Tan FoothillsFinal524' 11.00"
5thKyra EhrlichApache JunctionFinal424' 7.00"
6thAinsley RothAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal324' 3.50"
7thAngelyne CervantezPoston ButteFinal222' 10.50"
8thNour AswadArizona College PrepFinal122' 8.00"
9thHannah MinerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal22' 1.00"
10thSydni GuthrieAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal21' 11.00"
11thLexi FoxArizona College PrepFinal21' 8.00"
11thAbigail HendersonCombsFinal21' 8.00"
13thPage TerrillBenjamin FranklinFinal20' 4.00"
14thTianna ShawPoston ButteFinal18' 9.00"
15thMackinzey MinorAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal17' 4.00"
16thShreya SathishArizona College PrepFinal17' 2.50"
17thAmaya SantosSan Tan FoothillsFinal14' 7.00"
18thNicole O'LoughlinBenjamin FranklinFinal13' 9.50"
19thAliana EstradaArizona College PrepFinal13' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaelani CurtisCombsFinal1087' 1.00"
2ndMichelle EstradaArizona College PrepFinal877' 0.00"
3rdTangi WilsonArizona College PrepFinal674' 10.00"
4thAinsley RothAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal568' 6.00"
5thAngelyne CervantezPoston ButteFinal467' 0.00"
6thNour AswadArizona College PrepFinal366' 0.00"
7thSydni GuthrieAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal264' 1.00"
8thKyra EhrlichApache JunctionFinal164' 0.00"
9thOmina NematovaArizona College PrepFinal63' 10.00"
10thMyica JonesCombsFinal61' 6.00"
11thDelilah EnriquezPoston ButteFinal61' 4.00"
12thMadyson UehlingApache JunctionFinal60' 3.00"
13thIvy CzudakApache JunctionFinal52' 2.00"
14thRae-Mah TaylorSan Tan FoothillsFinal51' 11.00"
15thShreya SathishArizona College PrepFinal51' 9.00"
16thTianna ShawPoston ButteFinal51' 6.00"
17thSam RojasArizona College PrepFinal50' 1.00"
18thMariel RodriguezCombsFinal49' 9.00"
19thHannah MinerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal46' 8.50"
20thNicole O'LoughlinBenjamin FranklinFinal33' 4.00"
21stMackinzey MinorAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal32' 8.50"
22ndPage TerrillBenjamin FranklinFinal26' 2.50"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJelina JonesApache JunctionFinal1083' 2.00"
2ndMareena FickApache JunctionFinal881' 6.00"
3rdKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal680' 2.00"
4thMallory KoelleAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal578' 10.00"
5thTangi WilsonArizona College PrepFinal476' 2.00"
6thMichelle EstradaArizona College PrepFinal373' 7.00"
7thMadyson UehlingApache JunctionFinal271' 9.00"
8thLeala GarciaPoston ButteFinal170' 9.00"
9thKylie BishopBenjamin FranklinFinal69' 7.00"
10thKailyn MoyersAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal62' 5.00"
11thAngelyne CervantezPoston ButteFinal59' 8.00"
12thElizabeth KlompAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal55' 3.00"
13thMyica JonesCombsFinal53' 5.00"
14thSam RojasArizona College PrepFinal52' 9.00"
15thNour AswadArizona College PrepFinal50' 10.00"
16thHailey GarnerPoston ButteFinal50' 3.00"
17thAbigail HendersonCombsFinal46' 3.00"
18thLexi FoxArizona College PrepFinal39' 8.00"