Platte Valley Bronco Stampede (Kersey, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 20, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal10-0.9000:12.79
2ndTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal8-0.9000:12.83
3rdJulissa GarciaYumaFinal60.6000:13.03
4thBrooke RuleBrushFinal5-0.9000:13.23
5thEmma DikkenPlatte CanyonFinal4-0.9000:13.27
6thStaci HigginsYumaFinal3-0.9000:13.31
7thCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal2-0.9000:13.36
8thDa'sha HowardD'EvelynFinal1-0.9000:13.45
9thKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal0.6000:13.56
10thKelsie SimpsonByersFinal0.6000:13.75
11thAlexis HackbartSedgwick CountyFinal0.6000:13.81
12thTeagan McDonaldD'EvelynFinal0.6000:13.82
13thJessie MosquedaHolyokeFinal0.6000:13.83
14thMelanie RodriguezPlatte ValleyFinal0.0000:13.84
15thRileigh ReedBurlingtonFinal0.0000:13.87
16thBella MillerLiberty CommonFinal0.6000:13.92
17thJacky MosquedaHolyokeFinal0.6000:13.99
18thLandrie ReeseAkronFinal0.0000:14.06
18thReyna DiazBennettFinal-1.3000:14.06
20thAlexis CorralBrushFinal0.0000:14.14
21stIsabella WilliamsStrasburgFinal0.0000:14.19
22ndSidney HagueBennettFinal-1.4000:14.24
23rdJasmine RamirezPlatte ValleyFinal-1.3000:14.28
24thAsia KalcevicWeld CentralFinal0.0000:14.34
25thAshley CollittBennettFinal0.0000:14.35
26thKatie WronaLiberty CommonFinal-1.4000:14.50
27thGabrielle FuentesPlatte CanyonFinal0.0000:14.53
28thLexie EilenstinePlatte ValleyFinal-0.9000:14.54
29thMadison YoungRiverdale RidgeFinal-1.4000:14.59
30thSamantha DaleyEstes ParkFinal-1.3000:14.65
31stJenna GordonSterlingFinal-1.3000:14.66
32ndAllison ColbyAkronFinal-1.3000:14.67
33rdTriniti ScottBurlingtonFinal-1.4000:14.68
34thTawna LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal-1.3000:14.71
35thNorma OrquizHighlandFinal-1.4000:14.75
36thStormie HornWeldon ValleyFinal-1.4000:14.80
37thOlivia HamelEstes ParkFinal-0.9000:14.87
38thMeghan EbertByersFinal-0.9000:14.93
39thRaelene CasilloGreeley WestFinal-0.9000:15.15
40thMaiya DehoyosHighlandFinal-1.4000:15.18
41stGabrielle PowellSedgwick CountyFinal-0.9000:15.21
42ndLizann JonesWeldon ValleyFinal-1.0000:15.23
43rdLavisha SirioNorthridgeFinal-0.9000:15.24
44thSerria ChambersYumaFinal-0.9000:15.29
45thJenna HansenNorthridgeFinal-1.2000:15.36
46thAmelia WatsonWeld CentralFinal-1.2000:15.62
47thAly YoungCalicheFinal-1.2000:15.72
48thDannika DavisHeritage ChristianFinal-1.0000:15.79
48thBaylee DobbsHighlandFinal-1.3000:15.79
50thJosie SmallRiverdale RidgeFinal-1.2000:15.86
51stTalia DonohoBriggsdaleFinal-1.2000:16.24
52ndJaida MooreEstes ParkFinal-1.0000:16.29
53rdEleora NelsonWeldon ValleyFinal-1.5000:16.35
54thOlivia GarciaRiverdale RidgeFinal-1.0000:16.47
55thAspen DannarAkronFinal-1.2000:16.76
56thHeather JewellBriggsdaleFinal-1.0000:17.07
57thApitsada RattanamasSterlingFinal-1.0000:17.44
58thKatelynn MaxwellHaxtunFinal-1.5000:19.79
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal10-2.8000:26.45
2ndTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal8-2.8000:27.41
3rdEmma DikkenPlatte CanyonFinal6-2.8000:27.56
4thCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal5-2.8000:27.60
5thCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynFinal4-2.4000:27.73
6thSidney BrownHighlandFinal3-2.4000:28.02
7thBrooklynn CoxBrushFinal2-0.6000:28.15
8thAlexus RiggHighlandFinal1-2.4000:28.16
9thShannon SutliffByersFinal-2.8000:28.21
10thLauren MarinByersFinal-2.4000:28.31
11thLottie BorowskiPlatte CanyonFinal-0.8000:28.33
12thAshley CollittBennettFinal-0.8000:28.39
13thKali SiemersHeritage ChristianFinal-0.8000:28.48
14thMolly LancasterRiverdale RidgeFinal-2.8000:28.69
15thReyna DiazBennettFinal-0.8000:28.72
16thMarygrace HinkleWeld CentralFinal-0.8000:28.86
17thElsie MillerLiberty CommonFinal-2.8000:28.98
18thClaire SwanHaxtunFinal-0.8000:29.39
19thJacey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal-3.4000:29.40
20thSidney HagueBennettFinal-0.6000:29.58
21stOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal-3.4000:29.60
22ndBobbie SchreinerPrairieFinal-3.4000:29.61
23rdAlexis CorralBrushFinal-0.8000:29.77
24thSarah SmithPlatte ValleyFinal-3.4000:29.96
25thJessie MosquedaHolyokeFinal-2.4000:29.99
26thLexie EilenstinePlatte ValleyFinal-3.0000:30.09
27thNanen AguilarBurlingtonFinal-3.4000:30.10
28thCatherine LaceyHeritage ChristianFinal-3.4000:30.16
29thSamantha WellsYumaFinal-0.6000:30.81
30thCourtney ManahanStrasburgFinal-3.0000:30.93
31stTriniti ScottBurlingtonFinal-3.4000:30.97
32ndMakenna SneddonWeldon ValleyFinal-3.0000:31.01
33rdRaelene CasilloGreeley WestFinal-3.0000:31.23
34thMadison YoungRiverdale RidgeFinal-3.0000:31.46
35thKenia MoralesGreeley WestFinal-3.4000:31.50
36thStormie HornWeldon ValleyFinal-1.9000:31.53
37thLibby EarlByersFinal-3.0000:31.56
38thJacky MosquedaHolyokeFinal-0.8000:31.75
39thRiley ThompsonHaxtunFinal-1.9000:32.02
40thGabrielle PowellSedgwick CountyFinal-1.9000:32.14
41stSerria ChambersYumaFinal-3.0000:32.22
42ndHope BaesslerWeldon ValleyFinal-1.6000:32.39
42ndAly YoungCalicheFinal-1.9000:32.39
44thAlondra GutierrezBurlingtonFinal-1.6000:32.64
45thExposito GomezSterlingFinal-1.6000:32.93
46thHyunji ChoEstes ParkFinal-3.0000:33.06
47thErika Ruiz-rochaBrushFinal-1.9000:33.07
48thAngela FlecksteinerBrushFinal-1.9000:33.27
49thAshlynn CoxNorthridgeFinal-1.6000:33.50
50thLavisha SirioNorthridgeFinal-1.6000:34.12
51stShea KilbournEstes ParkFinal-3.0000:34.25
52ndRiley SmithHaxtunFinal-3.0000:34.38
53rdAutumn Hines-LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal-3.0000:34.55
54thApitsada RattanamasSterlingFinal-3.0000:37.14
55thNina HornYumaFinal-3.0000:38.00
56thCara ButlerHeritage ChristianFinal-1.6000:38.24
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLaryssa HamblenD'EvelynFinal1001:01.40
2ndSidney BrownHighlandFinal801:01.95
3rdSeneya MartinezNorthridgeFinal601:02.28
4thAshley CollittBennettFinal501:02.81
5thTrinity PerryBurlingtonFinal401:03.19
6thAllie ThompsonHaxtunFinal301:05.01
7thMegan StarkeyGreeley WestFinal201:05.04
8thVictoria PeralesNorthridgeFinal101:06.12
9thBobbie SchreinerPrairieFinal01:06.44
10thEma RichardsonYumaFinal01:06.73
11thBailee ClarksonAkronFinal01:07.22
12thClaire DanielWeld CentralFinal01:08.14
13thChloe ChurchBennettFinal01:08.32
14thCourtney ManahanStrasburgFinal01:08.62
15thKaitlyn GallegosWeldon ValleyFinal01:09.07
16thLandrie ReeseAkronFinal01:09.73
17thErika SanchezBrushFinal01:09.85
18thAllyson MayD'EvelynFinal01:09.91
19thLondon ReamsBurlingtonFinal01:11.33
20thAlondra GutierrezBurlingtonFinal01:11.58
21stVictoria RuizGreeley WestFinal01:12.48
22ndMaddie EwingGreeley WestFinal01:13.13
23rdKat MartyStrasburgFinal01:13.22
24thAngelica SantosNorthridgeFinal01:15.01
25thKenna KempAkronFinal01:15.19
26thKaitlynn PerezEstes ParkFinal01:16.79
27thLandree WilsonHeritage ChristianFinal01:17.11
28thTaylor FriesenLiberty CommonFinal01:17.21
29thAlyson GardnerYumaFinal01:17.27
30thTaiten TuellResurrection ChristianFinal01:17.38
31stTanley AndersenHaxtunFinal01:19.16
32ndMichelle QuinteroBrushFinal01:19.35
33rdKyliegh JagerHolyokeFinal01:19.96
34thExposito GomezSterlingFinal01:20.28
35thAshley MaeseEstes ParkFinal01:21.06
36thRiley SmithHaxtunFinal01:23.37
37thNina HornYumaFinal01:30.53
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor HaerbigD'EvelynFinal1002:24.78
2ndAnnika ZenkPlatte ValleyFinal802:28.70
3rdAudrey GrinnanBurlingtonFinal602:31.78
4thLauren FrinkHighlandFinal502:34.11
5thMcKenna ConeNorthridgeFinal402:35.77
6thMakayla BakerPrairieFinal302:37.28
7thRylee HabelHighlandFinal202:41.48
8thMadelyn SawyerBrushFinal102:42.64
9thKaylene CunnignhamRiverdale RidgeFinal02:43.97
10thKiana VogelSterlingFinal02:44.46
11thNicole HollingResurrection ChristianFinal02:44.87
12thMia NavaRiverdale RidgeFinal02:46.24
13thCheyenne RameRiverdale RidgeFinal02:46.47
14thKaitlyn GallegosWeldon ValleyFinal02:47.31
15thSydney CureBurlingtonFinal02:49.85
16thLucy DayYumaFinal02:50.75
17thKendal PowellBennettFinal02:51.17
18thCorin ZapicoD'EvelynFinal02:51.30
19thCara ButlerHeritage ChristianFinal02:51.84
20thAnsley DavisHeritage ChristianFinal02:51.98
21stOlivia PerezByersFinal02:52.18
22ndVictoria RuizGreeley WestFinal02:53.96
23rdMeila IgelEstes ParkFinal02:54.84
24thLeisbeth SwiftResurrection ChristianFinal02:56.50
25thJasmine JohnsonGreeley WestFinal02:58.36
26thCaitlyn AndersonHighlandFinal03:01.22
26thAnnie McGuffinHeritage ChristianFinal03:01.22
28thTori LundquistAkronFinal03:03.03
29thFaith PaquetteBennettFinal03:03.56
30thAmerica SalazarBurlingtonFinal03:05.54
31stXimena EstradaYumaFinal03:06.18
32ndSydney WagnerPlatte CanyonFinal03:07.23
33rdKlyn BornhoftHaxtunFinal03:07.77
34thDiamond SalasNorthridgeFinal03:07.95
35thJessie BornhoftFlemingFinal03:14.80
36thMargarita ChavezNorthridgeFinal03:23.40
37thIsabella WilliamsStrasburgFinal03:23.70
38thShay BenishAkronFinal03:28.02
39thTracey FilsingerEstes ParkFinal03:29.83
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnnika ZenkPlatte ValleyFinal1005:36.76
2ndSonja MorinD'EvelynFinal805:44.42
3rdAnnalise BaschEstes ParkFinal605:56.94
4thEmma StoneBrushFinal505:57.36
5thMolly RogersD'EvelynFinal405:58.99
6thKiana VogelSterlingFinal306:00.62
7thMae TiceEstes ParkFinal206:01.10
8thJaelyn SalgadoGreeley WestFinal106:01.54
9thKate PachnerAkronFinal06:02.39
10thMya BoydGreeley WestFinal06:06.35
11thCatherine LaceyHeritage ChristianFinal06:12.57
12thLondon ReamsBurlingtonFinal06:13.81
13thCharlotte RaymondEstes ParkFinal06:20.76
14thKendal PowellBennettFinal06:22.76
15thCorin ZapicoD'EvelynFinal06:24.03
16thShelby BlachYumaFinal06:26.29
17thHailie DuncanNorthridgeFinal06:28.86
18thIlese KittermanPlatte CanyonFinal06:30.14
19thCaitlyn AndersonHighlandFinal06:40.37
20thSela FyffeHeritage ChristianFinal06:41.30
21stOlivia StevensBurlingtonFinal06:42.47
22ndKlyn BornhoftHaxtunFinal06:42.77
23rdOlivia PerezByersFinal06:43.15
24thRylee OakleyHolyokeFinal06:45.24
25thTyne KillipHighlandFinal06:46.54
26thSydney WagnerPlatte CanyonFinal06:47.79
27thMaren TuellResurrection ChristianFinal06:49.92
28thEleigha HamariPlatte CanyonFinal06:56.61
29thAndrea MarickCalicheFinal07:08.11
30thFaith SnyderHeritage ChristianFinal07:12.07
31stRylee LundgrenHaxtunFinal07:32.99
32ndEryn BallardResurrection ChristianFinal07:34.82
33rdXitlali CarranzaYumaFinal07:44.79
34thAraceli FloresYumaFinal08:45.32
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKatelyn HaerbigD'EvelynFinal1012:34.49
2ndBrooke BarronEstes ParkFinal813:23.60
3rdMolly RogersD'EvelynFinal613:41.25
4thRyleigh CarrHighlandFinal513:52.16
5thKate WoodwardResurrection ChristianFinal414:04.28
6thKate PachnerAkronFinal314:06.38
7thIlese KittermanPlatte CanyonFinal214:43.96
8thEleigha HamariPlatte CanyonFinal115:10.18
9thSirissa CasadySedgwick CountyFinal15:58.53
10thJoyce MillerAkronFinal19:05.55
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrooke RuleBrushFinal10-0.7000:16.35
2ndKora RichHighlandFinal8-0.7000:16.84
3rdSymantha LinneburByersFinal60.0000:17.28
4thBecca EarlByersFinal5-0.7000:17.29
5thKatherine EllisPlatte ValleyFinal4-0.7000:17.34
6thKali SiemersHeritage ChristianFinal30.0000:17.53
7thKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal2-0.7000:17.59
8thElla CoffinHaxtunFinal10.0000:17.88
9thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal-0.7000:18.18
10thBailee ClarksonAkronFinal0.1000:18.28
11thKendra KasparPlatte ValleyFinal-0.7000:18.36
12thCiera SchellingHaxtunFinal0.1000:18.47
13thRachel Smith-claudellHighlandFinal0.0000:18.52
13thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal0.0000:18.52
15thKylie PurkeypileHolyokeFinal0.0000:18.53
16thEmma JacksonResurrection ChristianFinal0.0000:18.54
17thBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal-0.7000:18.61
18thEmily FaltermierHeritage ChristianFinal0.1000:18.90
19thKenndra FilterWeldon ValleyFinal0.0000:19.21
20thOlivia FrickBennettFinal0.1000:19.63
21stClaire DanielWeld CentralFinal-0.4000:19.68
22ndJaden DimeoPlatte CanyonFinal0.1000:19.82
23rdEmily YamadaGreeley WestFinal0.1000:19.89
24thErika SanchezBrushFinal0.1000:19.95
24thMeeka HokeHighlandFinal-0.4000:19.95
26thKrysta OffingaResurrection ChristianFinal-0.4000:20.05
27thLibby EarlByersFinal0.1000:20.10
28thPaige FisherBurlingtonFinal-0.4000:20.21
29thSandy GillilandYumaFinal-0.4000:20.22
30thZuleika UvalleBennettFinal-0.4000:20.35
31stEmma BergSterlingFinal-0.4000:20.77
32ndTristan YocomSterlingFinal-0.4000:21.06
33rdMaryn ArosteguyRiverdale RidgeFinal0.2000:22.00
34thRylie CagleWeld CentralFinal0.2000:22.32
35thDyhlani PerezYumaFinal0.2000:22.80
36thElla TheisenRiverdale RidgeFinal0.2000:23.18
37thAntia DobaoSterlingFinal0.2000:24.10
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRhys MaxeyPlatte ValleyFinal1000:48.48
2ndKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal800:49.92
3rdNatasha PeralesNorthridgeFinal600:50.52
4thKati LivingoodD'EvelynFinal500:51.49
5thBecca EarlByersFinal400:51.73
6thBrooke MillerStrasburgFinal300:52.08
7thKora RichHighlandFinal200:52.26
8thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal100:52.51
9thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal00:52.53
10thAlexus RiggHighlandFinal00:52.66
11thTaylor SchramHaxtunFinal00:52.79
12thEmily FaltermierHeritage ChristianFinal00:52.98
13thKendra KasparPlatte ValleyFinal00:53.96
14thOlivia FrickBennettFinal00:54.44
15thMira ZuroskiHeritage ChristianFinal00:54.49
16thTristan YocomSterlingFinal00:54.61
17thBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal00:54.64
18thZuleika UvalleBennettFinal00:54.76
19thKirsten WoodWeldon ValleyFinal00:54.79
20thMadelyn SawyerBrushFinal00:55.14
21stCiera SchellingHaxtunFinal00:56.91
22ndEmily YamadaGreeley WestFinal00:58.42
23rdKylie PurkeypileHolyokeFinal00:58.98
24thErika SanchezBrushFinal00:59.00
25thMaryn ArosteguyRiverdale RidgeFinal01:00.76
26thPaige FisherBurlingtonFinal01:01.43
27thSandy GillilandYumaFinal01:02.71
28thElla TheisenRiverdale RidgeFinal01:03.35
29thLinda AmaglioWeldon ValleyFinal01:07.39
30thDyhlani PerezYumaFinal01:08.82
31stAntia DobaoSterlingFinal01:09.25
32ndRuby GranadosHolyokeFinal01:16.21
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal00:51.42
2ndYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:51.47
3rdPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal00:52.64
4thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:52.72
5thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:52.84
6thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal00:52.94
7thByers Relay TeamByersFinal00:53.08
8thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal00:53.24
9thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal00:53.42
10thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal00:53.52
11thPlatte Canyon Relay TeamPlatte CanyonFinal00:53.87
12thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:54.90
13thFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal00:54.92
14thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal00:55.16
15thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal00:55.92
16thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal00:56.48
17thWeldon Valley Relay TeamWeldon ValleyFinal00:58.40
18thEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal01:00.94
19thRiverdale Ridge Relay TeamRiverdale RidgeFinal01:01.70
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:48.86
2ndD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:49.36
3rdStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal01:51.61
4thPlatte Canyon Relay TeamPlatte CanyonFinal01:53.11
5thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal01:53.26
6thByers Relay TeamByersFinal01:53.35
7thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal01:53.40
8thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal01:54.41
9thFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal01:55.80
10thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:55.95
11thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:56.06
12thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal01:56.98
13thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:58.67
14thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal01:59.55
15thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal02:00.51
16thWeldon Valley Relay TeamWeldon ValleyFinal02:06.31
17thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal02:06.87
18thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal02:09.75
19thEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal02:12.58
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal04:11.15
2ndNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal04:15.24
3rdStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal04:16.74
4thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal04:17.75
5thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal04:26.76
6thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal04:35.52
7thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal04:37.59
8thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal04:43.03
9thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal04:47.91
10thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal04:57.43
11thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal04:58.19
12thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal05:09.76
13thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal05:09.86
14thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal05:11.85
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal10:00.03
2ndEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal10:41.84
3rdHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal10:43.20
4thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal10:49.03
5thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal11:24.11
6thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal11:30.01
7thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal11:48.09
8thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal11:56.21
9thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal12:03.89
10thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal12:05.30
11thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal13:11.45
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:54.81
2ndSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal01:57.04
3rdHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:57.39
4thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal01:58.19
5thByers Relay TeamByersFinal01:58.75
6thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal01:59.47
7thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal02:00.94
8thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal02:03.60
9thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal02:05.25
10thRiverdale Ridge Relay TeamRiverdale RidgeFinal02:05.72
11thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal02:07.53
12thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal02:07.72
13thWeldon Valley Relay TeamWeldon ValleyFinal02:10.48
14thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal02:17.35
15thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal02:18.14
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal101.7017' 6.00"
2ndValarie AllenSterlingFinal8-1.5016' 6.00"
3rdSymantha LinneburByersFinal6-1.1015' 7.00"
4thTaylor WeberWeld CentralFinal5-0.3015' 6.00"
5thCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal4-1.5015' 2.00"
6thSierra StaabHighlandFinal3-0.2015' 0.25"
7thCody RobinsonYumaFinal2-2.5014' 11.50"
8thRileigh ReedBurlingtonFinal11.6014' 8.50"
9thJenna LengfelderFlemingFinal-2.6014' 7.75"
10thHannah GroverPlatte CanyonFinal-1.3014' 7.00"
10thMegan BattlesonGreeley WestFinal-0.3014' 7.00"
12thBobbie SchreinerPrairieFinal-0.1014' 6.00"
13thSydney HenrySterlingFinal-0.3014' 4.00"
14thMakayla BakerPrairieFinal-1.0014' 3.25"
15thSavannah BrownHeritage ChristianFinal0.0014' 0.75"
16thKenia MoralesGreeley WestFinal-2.1014' 0.50"
17thDawson KnodeHaxtunFinal-2.3014' 0.00"
18thAlison WoodhamsSedgwick CountyFinal-0.7013' 10.25"
19thAllie ThompsonHaxtunFinal0.5013' 9.25"
20thBrooklynn CoxBrushFinal-1.1013' 8.75"
21stDanika HekowczykResurrection ChristianFinal-0.7013' 8.50"
22ndTeagan AbtsSedgwick CountyFinal-2.4013' 6.75"
23rdTriniti ScottBurlingtonFinal-0.1013' 6.50"
24thNanen AguilarBurlingtonFinal0.0013' 5.25"
25thSerria ChambersYumaFinal0.5013' 3.00"
26thKathryn BroderiusGreeley WestFinal-2.2013' 1.75"
27thHunter IvyPlatte ValleyFinal-0.4013' 1.50"
28thLibby EarlByersFinal-2.1012' 11.50"
29thJaden DimeoPlatte CanyonFinal-1.3012' 11.00"
30thDannika DavisHeritage ChristianFinal0.5012' 7.25"
31stSidney HagueBennettFinal-0.3012' 5.75"
31stBaylee DobbsHighlandFinal-2.4012' 5.75"
33rdSandy GillilandYumaFinal1.8012' 5.25"
33rdMeghan EbertByersFinal-1.7012' 5.25"
35thTawna LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal2.0012' 2.00"
35thSamantha DaleyEstes ParkFinal-1.0012' 2.00"
37thLaura MorfittPlatte ValleyFinal-1.3012' 1.75"
38thMakenna SneddonWeldon ValleyFinal0.7012' 0.75"
39thHope BaesslerWeldon ValleyFinal0.1012' 0.50"
40thKaylee SefcovicBennettFinal-2.1011' 8.75"
41stJessie BornhoftFlemingFinal-1.5011' 7.50"
42ndAlyssa BauerPlatte ValleyFinal0.1011' 6.25"
43rdAndrea MarickCalicheFinal-1.8011' 5.25"
44thMarina StylianouD'EvelynFinal0.4011' 2.50"
45thRiley SmithHaxtunFinal-0.9011' 1.00"
45thTyne KillipHighlandFinal1.9011' 1.00"
47thJosie SmallRiverdale RidgeFinal-1.1010' 9.75"
48thLizann JonesWeldon ValleyFinal-2.7010' 6.00"
49thBrandy WhiteAkronFinal-3.0010' 4.75"
50thKyra LambrechtCalicheFinal-1.209' 5.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stValarie AllenSterlingFinal101.1035' 2.50"
2ndLauren FrinkHighlandFinal80.2034' 10.50"
3rdMorgan SeelyeSterlingFinal60.8033' 8.50"
4thTaylor WeberWeld CentralFinal50.3033' 7.00"
5thOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal40.5032' 8.00"
6thEmerie RiosSterlingFinal30.3032' 3.00"
7thZoey VandenbarkFlemingFinal20.7032' 0.00"
8thSierra StaabHighlandFinal10.5031' 11.50"
9thBobbie SchreinerPrairieFinal0.0031' 2.50"
10thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal0.0030' 10.00"
11thSymantha LinneburByersFinal-0.1030' 8.50"
12thElla CoffinHaxtunFinal0.6030' 6.50"
13thDanika HekowczykResurrection ChristianFinal0.9030' 5.00"
14thLibby EarlByersFinal1.5030' 2.50"
15thAshley RaheHolyokeFinal1.0030' 1.50"
16thMeghan EbertByersFinal0.2030' 0.00"
17thJosie HermanHolyokeFinal0.9029' 9.00"
18thJaiden PekarekBurlingtonFinal1.4029' 5.00"
18thHannah GroverPlatte CanyonFinal1.5029' 5.00"
20thEma RichardsonYumaFinal0.0029' 3.00"
21stPayton LaskaBennettFinal-0.1028' 6.00"
22ndKaitlyn GallegosWeldon ValleyFinal0.3028' 4.50"
23rdAnnika LedermannResurrection ChristianFinal0.7027' 2.00"
24thSydney CureBurlingtonFinal0.6027' 0.00"
25thEmilie RussellRiverdale RidgeFinal0.6026' 6.00"
26thAlyssa BauerPlatte ValleyFinal0.6026' 5.00"
27thSamantha WellsYumaFinal1.4026' 3.50"
28thKendal PowellBennettFinal0.9026' 1.50"
29thErin EllisPawneeFinal0.0025' 8.50"
30thMarina StylianouD'EvelynFinal0.7025' 5.00"
31stAaliyah IngramSedgwick CountyFinal-1.7023' 10.00"
32ndBrianne CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal0.9022' 8.00"
33rdDeanna HicksonWeldon ValleyFinal1.7018' 10.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChasey BlachYumaFinal105' 1.00"
2ndAlexus RiggHighlandFinal45' 0.00"
2ndKora RichHighlandFinal75' 0.00"
2ndSydney HenrySterlingFinal75' 0.00"
2ndMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal55' 0.00"
6thMakayla BakerPrairieFinal24' 9.00"
6thCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynFinal34' 9.00"
8thDanika HekowczykResurrection ChristianFinal14' 7.00"
8thCora SchisslerPlatte ValleyFinal4' 7.00"
8thCheyenne RameRiverdale RidgeFinal4' 7.00"
8thGabrielle PowellSedgwick CountyFinal4' 7.00"
8thClaire DanielWeld CentralFinal4' 7.00"
13thMegan BattlesonGreeley WestFinal4' 5.00"
14thLandree WilsonHeritage ChristianFinal4' 3.00"
14thSavannah BrownHeritage ChristianFinal4' 3.00"
14thKirsten WoodWeldon ValleyFinal4' 3.00"
14thIsabella WilliamsStrasburgFinal4' 3.00"
14thAlondra GutierrezBurlingtonFinal4' 3.00"
14thKyra McKinneyGreeley WestFinal4' 3.00"
14thMeghan EbertByersFinal4' 3.00"
14thLottie BorowskiPlatte CanyonFinal4' 3.00"
14thSandy GillilandYumaFinal4' 3.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal1010' 4.00"
2ndKatherine EllisPlatte ValleyFinal89' 3.00"
3rdMaggie AlsupSterlingFinal68' 9.00"
4thNanen AguilarBurlingtonFinal48' 3.00"
4thEmily JeldenHolyokeFinal58' 3.00"
6thHannah LovelyLiberty CommonFinal27' 9.00"
6thCheyenne OramasPlatte CanyonFinal37' 9.00"
8thAbbie DanielsonHighlandFinal17' 3.00"
8thZoie KrajewskiSedgwick CountyFinal7' 3.00"
8thLauren MitchekSterlingFinal7' 3.00"
11thRiley ThompsonHaxtunFinal6' 3.00"
11thBrianna HinesHighlandFinal6' 3.00"
11thAddison RieberBurlingtonFinal6' 3.00"
11thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal6' 3.00"
11thTori LundquistAkronFinal6' 3.00"
11thShay BenishAkronFinal6' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal1040' 10.00"
2ndEmali TorresHolyokeFinal836' 11.00"
3rdAbby RodriquezPlatte ValleyFinal636' 2.25"
4thMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal535' 9.25"
5thLauren HermanHolyokeFinal435' 6.50"
6thCorrey KoellnerHolyokeFinal334' 2.00"
7thMcKenna AndersenHaxtunFinal233' 6.50"
8thAlexis BrowerSterlingFinal133' 0.50"
9thOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal32' 9.00"
10thHana FriedrichHeritage ChristianFinal30' 11.25"
11thMacie SmockCalicheFinal30' 4.25"
12thJade SullivanBriggsdaleFinal30' 3.50"
13thMallory KaiserSterlingFinal30' 2.50"
14thDilynn StonnerWeld CentralFinal29' 8.50"
15thEma RichardsonYumaFinal29' 8.00"
16thTaneya KunkelBrushFinal29' 5.75"
17thSaryi LopezPlatte ValleyFinal29' 3.25"
18thMattie SingleyBrushFinal29' 2.50"
19thJordan EskewResurrection ChristianFinal28' 3.50"
20thBrooke FrankeWeld CentralFinal28' 3.25"
21stMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal28' 1.75"
22ndBrandy WhiteAkronFinal28' 1.50"
23rdWhitney WalterSedgwick CountyFinal27' 10.00"
24thTalia DonohoBriggsdaleFinal27' 4.25"
25thNadalyn PossAkronFinal26' 5.25"
26thKenzie KraichBrushFinal26' 5.00"
27thTaryn StegnerHighlandFinal26' 4.75"
28thAshley WeckerSterlingFinal25' 8.50"
29thSamantha CabreraByersFinal25' 5.00"
30thErin EllisPawneeFinal25' 4.75"
31stEmily FaltermierHeritage ChristianFinal25' 2.75"
32ndKylie MavisHaxtunFinal24' 9.25"
33rdIsa AlvarezBurlingtonFinal24' 5.75"
34thAbigal WeaverNorthridgeFinal24' 3.25"
34thKat MartyStrasburgFinal24' 3.25"
36thSarah DunningStrasburgFinal23' 6.75"
37thEmmily HofmannSedgwick CountyFinal23' 5.75"
37thEmilie RussellRiverdale RidgeFinal23' 5.75"
37thAshley WilkinsWeldon ValleyFinal23' 5.75"
40thGillian SickendickByersFinal23' 2.00"
41stDuff JensenBurlingtonFinal23' 0.00"
42ndMissy ClinePawneeFinal22' 9.75"
43rdGabrielle FuentesPlatte CanyonFinal22' 6.50"
44thMegan SmithD'EvelynFinal22' 6.00"
45thKaitlyn GreggPlatte ValleyFinal22' 5.50"
46thTasha NielsenRiverdale RidgeFinal22' 2.00"
47thAdamary OrtizGreeley WestFinal22' 1.00"
48thGentri LarueLiberty CommonFinal22' 0.00"
49thKaren RustEstes ParkFinal21' 11.25"
50thHeather JewellBriggsdaleFinal21' 9.25"
51stDeanna HicksonWeldon ValleyFinal20' 10.75"
52ndJulie OnufrakWeldon ValleyFinal20' 6.00"
53rdDestanee BrisendineBurlingtonFinal20' 3.00"
54thLeah ScobyBennettFinal19' 11.00"
55thLakayla VincentBennettFinal19' 9.75"
56thAlexis StonnerWeld CentralFinal19' 9.50"
57thBrianne CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal19' 4.00"
58thBay BivensCalicheFinal19' 3.25"
59thJosie SmallRiverdale RidgeFinal18' 9.25"
60thKatelynn MaxwellHaxtunFinal18' 9.00"
61stVanessa VignaliBennettFinal16' 5.00"
62ndRiley WadermeulenStrasburgFinal15' 5.75"
63rdMary ByrneResurrection ChristianFinal14' 10.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCorrey KoellnerHolyokeFinal10112' 6.00"
2ndLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal8111' 2.00"
3rdMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal6109' 11.00"
4thAlexis BrowerSterlingFinal5108' 11.00"
5thAnita IbarraPlatte ValleyFinal4103' 10.00"
6thHana FriedrichHeritage ChristianFinal397' 6.00"
7thLauren HermanHolyokeFinal297' 4.00"
8thTaneya KunkelBrushFinal196' 4.00"
9thMattie SingleyBrushFinal91' 8.00"
10thShianne WillmanHolyokeFinal89' 11.00"
11thDilynn StonnerWeld CentralFinal89' 7.00"
12thSamantha WellsYumaFinal89' 5.00"
13thAlina LindsromWeld CentralFinal89' 4.00"
14thMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal88' 2.00"
15thAbigal WeaverNorthridgeFinal86' 10.00"
16thSaryi LopezPlatte ValleyFinal86' 4.00"
17thJordan EskewResurrection ChristianFinal83' 4.00"
18thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal82' 7.00"
19thMallory KaiserSterlingFinal82' 1.00"
20thWhitney WalterSedgwick CountyFinal82' 0.00"
21stJade SullivanBriggsdaleFinal80' 1.00"
21stMacie SmockCalicheFinal80' 1.00"
23rdBrooke SchneiderSedgwick CountyFinal79' 11.00"
24thKenzie KraichBrushFinal79' 6.00"
25thEmily FaltermierHeritage ChristianFinal77' 7.00"
26thBrandy WhiteAkronFinal77' 6.00"
27thCarmen VillalbaGreeley WestFinal75' 1.00"
28thBrooke FrankeWeld CentralFinal74' 6.00"
29thGabriella SantosSterlingFinal74' 4.00"
30thSarah DunningStrasburgFinal74' 3.00"
31stDuff JensenBurlingtonFinal73' 7.00"
32ndTaryn StegnerHighlandFinal72' 6.00"
33rdNadalyn PossAkronFinal71' 2.00"
34thEmilie RussellRiverdale RidgeFinal70' 11.00"
35thMarilyn AabPlatte ValleyFinal70' 9.00"
36thIsa AlvarezBurlingtonFinal70' 6.00"
37thKenna KempAkronFinal70' 1.00"
38thDestanee BrisendineBurlingtonFinal69' 7.00"
39thKelsey WhiteBriggsdaleFinal68' 0.00"
40thErin EllisPawneeFinal67' 11.00"
41stLinda AmaglioWeldon ValleyFinal66' 7.00"
42ndGillian SickendickByersFinal66' 6.00"
43rdMissy ClinePawneeFinal64' 1.00"
44thTalia DonohoBriggsdaleFinal62' 9.00"
45thJulie OnufrakWeldon ValleyFinal59' 11.00"
46thTasha NielsenRiverdale RidgeFinal59' 2.00"
47thKat MartyStrasburgFinal58' 4.00"
48thAshley WilkinsWeldon ValleyFinal56' 2.00"
49thJosie SmallRiverdale RidgeFinal55' 7.00"
50thKaren RustEstes ParkFinal55' 1.00"
51stMegan SmithD'EvelynFinal53' 6.00"
52ndRose BehrensBennettFinal52' 9.00"
53rdKatelynn MaxwellHaxtunFinal51' 7.00"
54thGentri LarueLiberty CommonFinal49' 11.00"
55thLakayla VincentBennettFinal49' 4.00"
56thMary ByrneResurrection ChristianFinal48' 11.00"
57thSamantha CabreraByersFinal48' 5.00"
58thBrianne CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal48' 4.00"
59thVanessa VignaliBennettFinal48' 2.00"
60thBay BivensCalicheFinal46' 9.00"
61stRiley WadermeulenStrasburgFinal42' 10.00"