Ron Keller Invitational (Durango, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 20, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAvery WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal10-2.3000:12.56
2ndJordan LanningBayfieldFinal8-2.3000:12.87
3rdCassandra BlauDurangoFinal6-2.3000:12.89
4thLexy YoungIgnacioFinal5-2.3000:14.21
5thSydney SmithDoloresFinal4-2.3000:14.30
6thCamren HydeDurangoFinal3-2.3000:14.36
7thDanielle LeeDurangoFinal-2.4000:14.38
7thAnderson GillenDurangoFinal2-2.3000:14.38
9thDesi Dainty-guilfoyleMancosFinal1-2.4000:14.41
10thTaleah HaugerPagosa SpringsFinal-2.4000:14.50
11thVanessa GonzalesIgnacioFinal-2.4000:14.61
12thCamrey RuybalCentauriFinal-2.4000:14.82
13thKiana ValdezIgnacioFinal-2.4000:14.83
14thJacqueline RamosDurangoFinal-0.2000:15.14
14thGrace BurressDoloresFinal-2.1000:15.14
16thMaya GarciaAntonitoFinal-2.4000:15.21
17thTaylor WolfDurangoFinal-2.4000:15.28
17thJessica AyersDove CreekFinal-2.4000:15.28
19thShelby ShieldsMontezuma-CortezFinal-2.3000:15.32
20thKamilla EricksonCentauriFinal-2.1000:15.46
21stSamantha VasquezDurangoFinal-2.4000:15.53
22ndDyani OjedaCentauriFinal-2.4000:15.57
23rdEricka PeacockMancosFinal-2.4000:15.84
24thKylie KeuningPagosa SpringsFinal-2.4000:15.86
25thEmmalee AsnicarMancosFinal-2.1000:16.37
26thJordan MartindaleBayfieldFinal-2.3000:16.38
27thKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal-0.2000:16.42
28thJessica HarrisDurangoFinal-0.2000:16.55
29thSarah HarrisDurangoFinal-0.2000:16.56
30thTamsen AsnicarMancosFinal-2.1000:16.75
31stAryana PylarDurangoFinal-2.1000:16.76
32ndLeah LundMancosFinal-2.1000:16.77
33rdLizy MykytiukMancosFinal-0.2000:17.31
34thDailin EstradaSanfordFinal-0.2000:17.61
35thMcKenna ColeBayfieldFinal-0.2000:19.06
36thTrinity SamoraMancosFinal-2.3000:19.54
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAvery WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal10-0.4000:25.99
2ndAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal8-0.4000:26.15
3rdJordan LanningBayfieldFinal6-0.4000:26.49
4thCassandra BlauDurangoFinal5-0.4000:26.88
5thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal4-0.4000:27.32
6thJordan ElderDoloresFinal3-0.4000:27.83
7thAnna PylarDurangoFinal2-1.8000:28.57
8thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal1-1.8000:28.85
9thLexy YoungIgnacioFinal-0.4000:28.86
10thMadeleine BurnsDurangoFinal-1.8000:29.02
11thPiedra GossPagosa SpringsFinal-1.8000:29.57
12thHaley FaucetteSanfordFinal-1.8000:29.85
13thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal-5.3000:30.03
14thDanielle LeeDurangoFinal-1.8000:30.14
15thKiana ValdezIgnacioFinal-1.8000:30.37
16thAbby TateBayfieldFinal-5.3000:30.92
17thTaylor WolfDurangoFinal-5.3000:30.99
18thTaleah HaugerPagosa SpringsFinal-5.3000:31.18
19thArden BlakemorePagosa SpringsFinal-5.3000:31.50
20thDyani OjedaCentauriFinal-3.2000:31.54
21stMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal-5.3000:31.56
22ndCourtney HamiltonCentauriFinal-3.2000:31.69
23rdTiffany RuvoloSanfordFinal-5.3000:31.72
24thShelby ShieldsMontezuma-CortezFinal-1.8000:31.73
25thAbigayle GrayMontezuma-CortezFinal-5.3000:31.80
26thHavens WebsterDurangoFinal-3.2000:32.06
27thJessica AyersDove CreekFinal-3.2000:32.21
28thKamilla EricksonCentauriFinal-3.2000:32.57
29thWinter PainterLake City CommunityFinal-1.2000:33.35
30thKylie KeuningPagosa SpringsFinal-3.2000:33.63
31stEmmalee AsnicarMancosFinal-3.2000:34.24
32ndTamsen AsnicarMancosFinal-1.2000:34.71
33rdJordan MartindaleBayfieldFinal-1.8000:35.27
34thLeah LundMancosFinal-1.2000:35.38
35thKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal-1.2000:35.90
36thAryana PylarDurangoFinal-1.2000:35.94
37thJessica HarrisDurangoFinal-1.2000:36.15
38thSarah HarrisDurangoFinal-1.2000:36.99
39thLizy MykytiukMancosFinal-1.2000:38.88
40thMcKenna ColeBayfieldFinal-1.8000:39.37
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAvery WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal1000:57.56
2ndAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal800:57.98
3rdEmma FitzgeraldDurangoFinal601:01.22
4thMackenzie WedemeyerPagosa SpringsFinal501:04.38
5thRiley CantySanfordFinal401:04.70
6thGrace ManningMancosFinal301:04.76
7thHalle MooreDurangoFinal201:06.26
8thDanielle LeeDurangoFinal101:08.88
9thMylee SandersBayfieldFinal01:10.06
10thAbby TateBayfieldFinal01:10.29
11thMolly CavettDel NorteFinal01:11.69
12thKamilla EricksonCentauriFinal01:12.83
13thDaily ValdezPagosa SpringsFinal01:12.94
14thArden BlakemorePagosa SpringsFinal01:14.89
15thAkira EdwardsDoloresFinal01:15.29
16thErin BrownDoloresFinal01:15.72
17thAmaris WebbMancosFinal01:17.14
18thSam CastilloDoloresFinal01:18.29
19thElissa StephensLake City CommunityFinal01:32.37
20thShayla RightsellLake City CommunityFinal02:07.98
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBekah MoenningDurangoFinal1002:19.66
2ndMadeleine BurnsDurangoFinal802:20.01
3rdAngela McManusDurangoFinal602:36.88
4thKayleigh FrazerDurangoFinal02:36.98
5thAnna SmagaczDurangoFinal02:39.35
6thHalle MooreDurangoFinal02:44.25
7thMichelle SaucedaPagosa SpringsFinal502:45.26
8thBrinli SowardsCentauriFinal402:48.99
8thAsia CaldonSanfordFinal302:48.99
10thOlivia KeitzBayfieldFinal202:49.88
11thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal102:50.15
12thJessica AyersDove CreekFinal02:52.35
13thJulia PetersonDurangoFinal02:52.37
14thSammy OwenPagosa SpringsFinal02:54.30
15thSylvia ReyesDurangoFinal02:54.96
16thCelia TaylorPagosa SpringsFinal02:55.67
17thMolly CavettDel NorteFinal03:00.56
18thRush WebsterDurangoFinal03:11.69
19thSkye ForganBayfieldFinal03:35.23
20thDeandra EaglefeatherMontezuma-CortezFinal03:36.49
21stKatriel LeePagosa SpringsFinal03:51.45
22ndElissa StephensLake City CommunityFinal03:51.86
23rdGracie HearnLake City CommunityFinal04:41.27
24thShayla RightsellLake City CommunityFinal06:09.10
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKayleigh FrazerDurangoFinal1005:36.92
2ndTea ForestDurangoFinal805:43.52
3rdAngela McManusDurangoFinal605:45.60
4thAbby FehrDurangoFinal05:45.97
5thBrenna WolfDurangoFinal06:01.14
6thNell TaylorPagosa SpringsFinal506:01.16
7thCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal406:02.19
8thSierra LiverettPagosa SpringsFinal306:09.00
9thJulia PetersonDurangoFinal06:15.28
10thSammy OwenPagosa SpringsFinal206:16.86
11thAnnie SomrakDurangoFinal06:21.41
12thBailey FreemanDurangoFinal06:27.93
13thRidley DennisonMontezuma-CortezFinal106:35.16
14thCelia TaylorPagosa SpringsFinal06:39.28
15thDeandra EaglefeatherMontezuma-CortezFinal08:17.57
16thKatriel LeePagosa SpringsFinal08:40.98
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTea ForestDurangoFinal1012:34.59
2ndNell TaylorPagosa SpringsFinal813:30.28
3rdCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal613:37.01
4thMegan GreenlyPagosa SpringsFinal513:37.07
5thCarmen NavarroMontezuma-CortezFinal414:34.87
6thKelcee CoombsCentauriFinal315:18.69
7thAnaya MartinezDoloresFinal216:59.17
8thDeandra EaglefeatherMontezuma-CortezFinal119:11.54
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal10-1.2000:15.16
2ndAnna PylarDurangoFinal8-1.2000:17.21
3rdCassandra McCullyMontezuma-CortezFinal6-1.2000:17.77
4thDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezFinal5-1.2000:18.23
5thCamrey RuybalCentauriFinal4-1.5000:18.54
6thHavens WebsterDurangoFinal3-1.5000:18.57
7thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal2-1.2000:18.59
8thLilah HwangDurangoFinal1-1.2000:18.77
9thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal-1.2000:18.89
10thBrenn JeterDoloresFinal-1.2000:20.35
11thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal-1.5000:20.45
12thJessica PolkowskeCentauriFinal-1.5000:22.32
13thElinore MuhonenMontezuma-CortezFinal-1.5000:22.77
14thKhyzin StiegelmeyerMontezuma-CortezFinal-4.0000:22.80
15thJenesis ShieldsDoloresFinal-4.0000:23.75
16thSusanna McDonaldMontezuma-CortezFinal-1.5000:28.27
17thJulieanna GoadDoloresFinal-4.0000:30.27
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnna PylarDurangoFinal1000:48.95
2ndMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal800:49.64
3rdKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal600:52.23
4thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal500:53.37
5thAbbey SittlerSanfordFinal400:53.40
6thCassandra McCullyMontezuma-CortezFinal300:54.43
7thDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezFinal200:55.67
8thHavens WebsterDurangoFinal100:56.61
9thLilah HwangDurangoFinal00:57.11
10thElinore MuhonenMontezuma-CortezFinal00:59.89
11thSusanna McDonaldMontezuma-CortezFinal01:03.28
12thJessica PolkowskeCentauriFinal01:06.04
13thKelcey MartinCentauriFinal01:06.31
14thKhyzin StiegelmeyerMontezuma-CortezFinal01:06.61
15thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal01:10.35
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal00:54.85
2ndCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal00:56.07
3rdPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal00:57.67
4thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal01:03.72
5thDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal01:03.94
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal01:47.22
2ndPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal01:56.17
3rdMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal01:57.56
4thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal01:59.48
5thDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal02:16.46
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal04:14.80
2ndPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal04:23.61
3rdDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal04:34.23
4thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal04:36.13
5thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal04:40.90
6thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal04:47.51
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal10:36.36
2ndCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal10:45.08
3rdDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal11:44.48
4thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal12:14.30
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal02:02.88
2ndIgnacio Relay TeamIgnacioFinal02:04.07
3rdMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal02:05.12
4thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal02:05.63
5thLake City Community Relay TeamLake City CommunityFinal02:35.67
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal100.9016' 1.00"
2ndMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal80.1015' 9.00"
3rdEmma HeidelmeierPagosa SpringsFinal6-0.9014' 11.50"
4thCamren HydeDurangoFinal50.0014' 9.50"
5thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal40.8014' 6.50"
6thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal20.0013' 11.50"
6thHannah SparksMancosFinal20.3013' 11.50"
6thRiver PitcherPagosa SpringsFinal2-0.1013' 11.50"
9thKiana ValdezIgnacioFinal-1.4013' 7.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMackenzie WedemeyerPagosa SpringsFinal100.0031' 4.00"
2ndCamren HydeDurangoFinal831' 1.50"
3rdBrinli SowardsCentauriFinal6-1.8029' 10.00"
4thHayley CrowtherSanfordFinal5-0.4029' 7.75"
5thAngela McManusDurangoFinal40.0029' 7.00"
6thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal3-1.3029' 6.00"
7thHaley FaucetteSanfordFinal20.0028' 9.00"
8thRiver PitcherPagosa SpringsFinal1-0.8028' 7.00"
9thKylie LakeMontezuma-CortezFinal-1.0028' 5.75"
10thAbby TateBayfieldFinal1.8028' 0.75"
11thBrenn JeterDoloresFinal-2.1027' 4.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal105' 8.00"
3rdTaylor WolfDurangoFinal65' 0.00"
2ndAlyssa McConnellDurangoFinal85' 0.00"
3rdJordan ElderDoloresFinal45' 0.00"
3rdTori HuffakerCentauriFinal55' 0.00"
6thBrinli SowardsCentauriFinal34' 10.00"
7thGabby JonesDel NorteFinal24' 8.00"
8thSage LowMancosFinal04' 6.00"
8thKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal04' 6.00"
10thSydney SmithDoloresFinal4' 4.00"
11thJordan MartindaleBayfieldFinal4' 2.00"
11thNell TaylorPagosa SpringsFinal4' 2.00"
13thMichelle SaucedaPagosa SpringsFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDanielle LeeDurangoFinal108' 6.00"
2ndHayden LeggettMontezuma-CortezFinal88' 0.00"
2ndKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal68' 0.00"
4thHalle MooreDurangoFinal47' 0.00"
4thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal47' 0.00"
4thKailyn PolkowskeCentauriFinal47' 0.00"
7thBronwyn HunterBayfieldFinal26' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal1035' 0.00"
2ndCourtney HamiltonCentauriFinal830' 8.00"
3rdSydney FloresDurangoFinal629' 8.00"
4thKailyn PolkowskeCentauriFinal528' 11.50"
5thKaitlynn MartinCentauriFinal428' 6.25"
6thCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal327' 9.00"
7thSam CastilloDoloresFinal227' 6.50"
8thSamantha VasquezDurangoFinal127' 5.00"
9thSierra AyersDove CreekFinal26' 6.75"
10thEmily NelsonBayfieldFinal26' 5.00"
11thEmmy RomeroDurangoFinal25' 11.00"
12thCourtney BasyeDurangoFinal25' 5.75"
13thRoselynn BeisselDoloresFinal24' 8.50"
14thKyndra GillenDurangoFinal22' 4.75"
15thCaroline ThompsonLake City CommunityFinal20' 10.50"
16thTanneigha O'JohnDurangoFinal20' 0.00"
17thKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal19' 5.00"
18thMakayla PereaPagosa SpringsFinal19' 1.75"
19thShayla RightsellLake City CommunityFinal18' 1.00"
20thNadya ErlandsonDoloresFinal17' 5.75"
21stCheyenne CastilloMontezuma-CortezFinal17' 0.50"
22ndGracie HearnLake City CommunityFinal14' 10.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal10110' 0.75"
2ndSydney FloresDurangoFinal899' 8.25"
3rdPaige YarbroughMontezuma-CortezFinal699' 7.00"
4thKaitlynn MartinCentauriFinal597' 1.50"
5thJasmine SantillanDurangoFinal496' 4.00"
6thCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal393' 7.00"
7thEmmy RomeroDurangoFinal289' 11.00"
8thCourtney BasyeDurangoFinal85' 4.00"
9thSam CastilloDoloresFinal184' 11.75"
10thCourtney HamiltonCentauriFinal80' 5.50"
11thSierra AyersDove CreekFinal77' 9.00"
12thEmily NelsonBayfieldFinal77' 8.00"
13thSamantha VasquezDurangoFinal72' 3.00"
14thKyndra GillenDurangoFinal70' 7.50"
15thCaroline ThompsonLake City CommunityFinal68' 8.50"
16thMadison PriceCentauriFinal68' 8.00"
17thVanessa GonzalesIgnacioFinal55' 8.00"
18thNadya ErlandsonDoloresFinal51' 10.00"
18thKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal51' 10.00"
20thTanneigha O'JohnDurangoFinal51' 9.25"
21stCheyenne CastilloMontezuma-CortezFinal47' 10.50"
22ndMakayla PereaPagosa SpringsFinal46' 0.25"
23rdDailin EstradaSanfordFinal43' 7.00"