Knights of Columbus (Phoenix, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 21, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal10-2.4000:13.38
2ndRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal8-2.4000:13.52
3rdGabby ValdezEstrella FoothillsFinal6-2.4000:13.62
4thMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal5-2.4000:13.66
5thMarie-Denise HueyYoungkerFinal4-2.4000:13.92
6thMelony TrejoYoungkerFinal3-0.4000:13.95
7thGabriela ChiappettaAnthem PrepFinal2-2.4000:13.97
8thTiana TrujilloRed RockFinal1-0.4000:14.19
9thMaya DehlingerAnthem PrepFinal-0.4000:14.22
10thAbigail StevensonRed RockFinal-2.4000:14.29
11thMallorie BrittonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.3000:14.36
12thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal-1.0000:14.46
13thCassandra OlivarezSt. Mary'sFinal-0.4000:14.47
14thSamantha SaldateBourgade CatholicFinal-0.4000:14.58
15thMackenzie BarrDesert ChristianFinal-1.0000:14.63
16thKaitlyn Jones-PerryEstrella FoothillsFinal-0.4000:14.69
17thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.4000:14.71
18thEmily HazelmanDesert ChristianFinal-0.4000:14.75
19thTaliyah WadeMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-1.5000:14.98
20thFaith AustinSt. Mary'sFinal-2.4000:15.04
21stSabrina KloftNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.3000:15.08
21stAubrie RomeroDesert ChristianFinal-1.0000:15.08
23rdLiana HernandezOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.0000:15.09
24thSarah EstesTrivium PrepFinal-1.0000:15.11
25thGabriella MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.0000:15.19
26thAshley GauinRed RockFinal-1.0000:15.27
27thBreeAnna CarlsonWickenburgFinal-1.5000:15.47
28thAiyana JenningsYoungkerFinal-1.5000:15.49
29thAlina BoorseNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.5000:15.50
30thRylie SmithNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.3000:15.67
31stRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal-1.5000:15.75
32ndJaycie MarksGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.8000:15.76
33rdCharlotte LeonardTonopah ValleyFinal-1.5000:15.88
34thValentina ManzoniTrivium PrepFinal-1.5000:16.03
35thLeslie GonzalezBourgade CatholicFinal-0.8000:16.06
36thGabriela NavarreteBourgade CatholicFinal-0.8000:16.81
37thCherie ChildMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-0.8000:16.83
38thArchuleta ElizabethWickenburgFinal-0.8000:17.01
39thJulissa LewisMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-0.8000:17.52
40thMieka BernessPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-0.8000:18.16
41stAnna WatsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-1.5000:18.35
42ndKaitlin ThomasTonopah ValleyFinal-0.8000:19.46
43rdBianca PalacioPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-0.3000:21.10
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal10-0.2000:26.97
2ndRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal8-0.2000:27.47
3rdMarie-Denise HueyYoungkerFinal6-0.2000:27.70
4thGabby ValdezEstrella FoothillsFinal5-0.2000:28.09
5thMaya DehlingerAnthem PrepFinal4-0.2000:28.74
6thMelony TrejoYoungkerFinal3-1.5000:28.77
7thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal2-1.5000:29.34
8thMallorie BrittonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal10.6000:29.57
9thHailey JonesWickenburgFinal-0.2000:29.73
10thAubrie RomeroDesert ChristianFinal-1.5000:29.98
11thGabrielle FoxworthyDesert ChristianFinal-1.5000:30.19
12thTiana TrujilloRed RockFinal-0.2000:30.26
13thEmily HazelmanDesert ChristianFinal0.6000:30.38
14thSamantha SaldateBourgade CatholicFinal-1.5000:30.62
15thLiana HernandezOdyssey InstituteFinal0.6000:30.73
16thCheyenne JaveyRed RockFinal0.6000:30.96
17thGabriella MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal0.6000:31.04
18thReyna BarelaBourgade CatholicFinal0.6000:31.77
19thTaliyah WadeMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-1.6000:31.99
20thValentina ManzoniTrivium PrepFinal0.6000:32.70
21stMargarita GarciaBourgade CatholicFinal-1.6000:32.89
22ndJayden SanchezTrivium PrepFinal-1.6000:33.15
23rdRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal-1.6000:33.51
24thAlexis InocencioSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-1.6000:33.55
25thJocsellys NievesYoungkerFinal-1.5000:33.65
26thTayler RathbunGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-1.6000:34.38
27thArchuleta ElizabethWickenburgFinal0.1000:36.00
28thJulissa LewisMingus Mountain AcademyFinal0.1000:36.08
29thMieka BernessPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal0.1000:37.77
30thBianca PalacioPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal0.1000:48.57
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGeorgia ValleryAnthem PrepFinal1001:02.58
2ndCora MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal801:03.38
3rdMarie-Denise HueyYoungkerFinal601:04.04
4thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal501:04.78
5thTatum RaderWickenburgFinal401:04.83
6thGabriela ChiappettaAnthem PrepFinal301:06.02
7thVanessa McCloudTrivium PrepFinal201:07.56
8thBreeAnna CarlsonWickenburgFinal101:10.54
9thBecky ForbesNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:11.71
10thKierra MitchellYoungkerFinal01:11.81
11thAlina BoorseNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:11.92
12thTrinity HernandezBourgade CatholicFinal01:12.14
13thJessica GuerreroOdyssey InstituteFinal01:12.32
14thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal01:12.58
15thKrushi BhaktaRed RockFinal01:13.72
16thAlexis InocencioSt. Augustine CatholicFinal01:15.11
17thSara GeigerBourgade CatholicFinal01:15.46
18thRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal01:15.94
19thJayden SanchezTrivium PrepFinal01:16.09
20thAshley BorjaBourgade CatholicFinal01:18.39
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAni DurellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1002:27.02
2ndSarah StenzEstrella FoothillsFinal802:27.91
3rdKennedy ArcherNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal602:30.95
4thLindsay KnottGlendale Prep AcademyFinal502:33.21
5thElizabeth WashburnTrivium PrepFinal402:33.64
6thJahday MunozTonopah ValleyFinal302:33.94
7thWini RavinthiranDesert ChristianFinal202:36.78
8thJuliana BaltramNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal102:37.55
9thSantana SolomonOdyssey InstituteFinal02:43.00
10thNicole MeedenEstrella FoothillsFinal02:43.39
11thNalia RamirezYoungkerFinal02:44.65
12thPayton CrandallAnthem PrepFinal02:45.52
13thBryanna RodriguezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:50.89
14thKara ConnollyAnthem PrepFinal02:50.98
15thRylie SmithNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:55.25
16thSerena AllenRed RockFinal02:56.76
17thJasmyn ShepherdTrivium PrepFinal02:57.30
18thCharlotte LeonardTonopah ValleyFinal02:58.31
19thMary CarrollAnthem PrepFinal02:58.35
20thAlyssa ChioyeSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:59.48
21stAlia MeedenEstrella FoothillsFinal02:59.77
22ndKrushi BhaktaRed RockFinal02:59.93
23rdBreeAnna CarlsonWickenburgFinal03:00.16
24thGenna GignouxSt. Mary'sFinal03:02.34
25thGabbi SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal03:02.61
26thLucy DovicoOdyssey InstituteFinal03:10.48
27thVictoria RussellWickenburgFinal03:10.90
28thKelsi BridgewaterDesert ChristianFinal03:12.36
29thAlyssa DayOdyssey InstituteFinal03:14.12
30thAddisyn ShepherdMingus Mountain AcademyFinal03:37.69
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKennedy ArcherNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal1005:41.37
2ndBettina MaraisAnthem PrepFinal805:43.62
3rdGabrielle Erdelac-NewmanWickenburgFinal605:44.09
4thAbby DaytonEstrella FoothillsFinal505:44.59
5thJuliana BaltramNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal405:51.98
6thMaddie FormanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal305:57.58
7thNalia RamirezYoungkerFinal206:04.55
8thMali SantiagoSt. Mary'sFinal106:04.92
9thAlyssa ChioyeSt. Augustine CatholicFinal06:11.33
10thBryanna RodriguezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal06:25.28
11thJasmyn ShepherdTrivium PrepFinal06:28.14
12thMorgan Pierce-TallentTonopah ValleyFinal06:31.27
13thGenna GignouxSt. Mary'sFinal06:32.35
14thPearl TrujilloOdyssey InstituteFinal06:34.49
15thMerlin AlmstedtWickenburgFinal06:37.01
16thLisa EricksonEstrella FoothillsFinal06:38.00
17thSelma PeperAnthem PrepFinal06:52.46
18thKelsi BridgewaterDesert ChristianFinal06:55.59
19thVictoria RussellWickenburgFinal07:03.92
20thAlene HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal07:10.67
21stKylie KlassenTempe PrepFinal07:17.81
22ndKarina RamosEstrella FoothillsFinal07:18.70
23rdAddisyn ShepherdMingus Mountain AcademyFinal07:21.58
24thAnna MelisTempe PrepFinal07:22.04
25thAileen TorresTonopah ValleyFinal07:26.49
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAni DurellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1011:59.40
2ndMali SantiagoSt. Mary'sFinal812:59.18
3rdVictoria VasquezEstrella FoothillsFinal613:41.98
3rdNalia RamirezYoungkerFinal513:41.98
5thKylie KlassenTempe PrepFinal414:38.72
6thOnix EberleOdyssey InstituteFinal315:05.14
7thClaira PortillioEstrella FoothillsFinal215:11.91
8thAlene HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal116:17.44
9thAnna MelisTempe PrepFinal16:24.41
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDaija BurrellEstrella FoothillsFinal10-1.2000:16.76
2ndMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal8-1.2000:17.06
3rdMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal6-1.2000:18.32
4thMorgan FritzRed RockFinal5-1.2000:19.04
5thSarah EstesTrivium PrepFinal4-1.0000:19.15
6thHanah JohnsonEstrella FoothillsFinal3-1.2000:19.18
7thZoe SchiblerRed RockFinal2-1.2000:19.58
8thKailie McKimmyTonopah ValleyFinal1-1.2000:19.60
9thSierra TrumpeYoungkerFinal-1.2000:19.74
10thEmily ThurmondYoungkerFinal-1.0000:20.04
11thMegan HerreraEstrella FoothillsFinal-1.0000:21.72
12thPaige NielsonOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.0000:22.07
13thGwyneth CarawayOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.0000:22.28
14thDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.0000:22.42
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal1000:49.57
2ndMahogany JimersonBourgade CatholicFinal800:50.54
3rdKailie McKimmyTonopah ValleyFinal600:52.96
4thZoe SchiblerRed RockFinal500:54.06
5thGrace NewmanTempe PrepFinal400:56.78
6thSarah EstesTrivium PrepFinal300:59.85
7thSierra TrumpeYoungkerFinal201:04.13
8thOnix EberleOdyssey InstituteFinal101:05.95
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal00:52.09
2ndEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal00:53.68
3rdGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:54.50
4thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal00:54.82
5thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal00:56.17
6thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal00:57.63
7thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal01:00.62
8thSt. Augustine Catholic Relay TeamSt. Augustine CatholicFinal01:03.81
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal04:28.51
2ndWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal04:35.20
3rdRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal04:40.56
4thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal04:41.06
5thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:44.15
6thYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal04:48.41
7thBourgade Catholic Relay TeamBourgade CatholicFinal05:14.96
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal10:35.96
2ndEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal10:38.62
3rdWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal10:55.58
4thTonopah Valley Relay TeamTonopah ValleyFinal11:10.44
5thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal11:35.94
6thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal11:47.45
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAbigail StevensonRed RockFinal80.8015' 6.50"
1stGabby ValdezEstrella FoothillsFinal100.0015' 6.50"
3rdKyra GreggEstrella FoothillsFinal62.2015' 4.00"
4thAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal50.9015' 2.00"
5thGabrielle FoxworthyDesert ChristianFinal30.0014' 4.00"
5thEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal40.0014' 4.00"
7thKiley SelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal21.1014' 3.00"
8thKatie HerringtonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal11.5014' 1.50"
9thCameron MorrisEstrella FoothillsFinal0.0014' 0.50"
10thCollier TrcicRed RockFinal1.5014' 0.00"
11thJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal2.2013' 11.75"
12thKris PerezNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal1.3013' 11.00"
13thTheresa WhitfieldSt. Mary'sFinal0.0013' 6.00"
14thDaisy ZwickYoungkerFinal0.0013' 5.50"
15thMelony TrejoYoungkerFinal0.0013' 4.00"
16thCassandra OlivarezSt. Mary'sFinal0.0013' 1.00"
17thEmily HazelmanDesert ChristianFinal1.9012' 5.50"
18thHailey JonesWickenburgFinal1.4012' 3.50"
19thJessika HagaWickenburgFinal0.0012' 3.00"
20thGabriela AcunaWickenburgFinal0.4011' 7.75"
21stAna VillegasDesert ChristianFinal0.0011' 1.50"
22ndAnna WatsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal2.0010' 9.50"
23rdConnor NewmanTrivium PrepFinal0.0010' 5.25"
24thBianca KushebaTrivium PrepFinal1.0010' 1.00"
25thCherie ChildMingus Mountain AcademyFinal0.009' 11.50"
26thMieka BernessPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal0.609' 5.75"
27thMargarita GarciaBourgade CatholicFinal0.009' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKyra GreggEstrella FoothillsFinal100.5033' 1.00"
2ndMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal80.3032' 1.00"
3rdKris PerezNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal60.4030' 5.50"
4thKatie HerringtonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal50.0030' 3.00"
5thCollier TrcicRed RockFinal40.3028' 10.00"
6thTheresa WhitfieldSt. Mary'sFinal30.0028' 2.00"
7thAshley GauinRed RockFinal20.0026' 9.00"
8thJaimee WelchEstrella FoothillsFinal10.0026' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal105' 1.00"
1stDaija BurrellEstrella FoothillsFinal85' 1.00"
3rdEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal64' 10.00"
4thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal44' 8.00"
4thFaith AustinSt. Mary'sFinal44' 8.00"
4thGeorgia ValleryAnthem PrepFinal54' 8.00"
7thDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal14' 6.00"
7thKyra GreggEstrella FoothillsFinal24' 6.00"
9thCameron MorrisEstrella FoothillsFinal4' 2.00"
9thEmily ThurmondYoungkerFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJulia KossRed RockFinal1011' 3.50"
2ndDaisy ZwickYoungkerFinal89' 9.00"
3rdSerena AllenRed RockFinal66' 9.00"
4thAndrea ClarkEstrella FoothillsFinal56' 3.00"
4thAlexus PirtleYoungkerFinal46' 3.00"
6thKaitlyn Jones-PerryEstrella FoothillsFinal35' 9.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stZiakerah MuminYoungkerFinal1036' 0.00"
2ndKathrine JohnsonEstrella FoothillsFinal830' 4.00"
3rdBria MaugaotegaYoungkerFinal630' 1.00"
4thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal529' 1.00"
5thHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal429' 0.00"
6thAby MerinoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal327' 7.00"
7thVictoria HernandezBourgade CatholicFinal227' 4.00"
8thSavannah HernandezTonopah ValleyFinal127' 2.00"
9thZaire BrownEstrella FoothillsFinal27' 0.00"
9thTory FergusonRed RockFinal27' 0.00"
9thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal27' 0.00"
12thNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal26' 11.00"
13thChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal26' 6.00"
14thCourtney HansenRed RockFinal26' 4.00"
15thKarolanne StrmicOdyssey InstituteFinal26' 2.00"
16thCheyenne MarquezTonopah ValleyFinal25' 8.00"
17thFialauia MaugaotegaYoungkerFinal25' 3.00"
18thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal24' 7.00"
19thMia ScottEstrella FoothillsFinal23' 9.00"
20thMikayla EspinozaBourgade CatholicFinal23' 7.00"
21stAlana CurtisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal23' 5.00"
22ndEmma BluncDesert ChristianFinal23' 2.00"
23rdAlexandra RichterWickenburgFinal22' 11.00"
23rdAmber HermansenBourgade CatholicFinal22' 11.00"
25thEllie TaylorNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal22' 0.00"
26thMaddie WahlNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal21' 8.00"
27thKaneisha SampsonMingus Mountain AcademyFinal20' 10.00"
28thCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal20' 9.00"
29thReagan BarrDesert ChristianFinal19' 10.00"
30thKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal18' 6.00"
31stGrace LopezWickenburgFinal16' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal1098' 11.00"
2ndKathrine JohnsonEstrella FoothillsFinal891' 3.00"
3rdHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal691' 0.50"
4thJulia KossRed RockFinal589' 0.00"
5thZiakerah MuminYoungkerFinal486' 2.50"
6thCheyenne MarquezTonopah ValleyFinal384' 8.00"
7thCourtney HansenRed RockFinal281' 7.00"
8thSavannah HernandezTonopah ValleyFinal181' 2.00"
9thAby MerinoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal79' 9.50"
10thTonai' PruittYoungkerFinal78' 1.00"
11thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal77' 9.50"
12thKarolanne StrmicOdyssey InstituteFinal75' 9.00"
13thZaire BrownEstrella FoothillsFinal75' 5.00"
14thHannah WatsonEstrella FoothillsFinal74' 5.00"
15thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal74' 0.50"
16thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal73' 9.50"
17thAna SteckleinRed RockFinal72' 3.00"
18thLaurel MorganYoungkerFinal71' 6.50"
19thKaneisha SampsonMingus Mountain AcademyFinal70' 6.00"
20thAlexandra RichterWickenburgFinal70' 4.00"
21stMaddie WahlNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal69' 1.50"
22ndGabriela AcunaWickenburgFinal68' 2.00"
23rdEmma BluncDesert ChristianFinal68' 1.50"
24thAlana CurtisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal64' 5.00"
25thCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal62' 1.00"
26thChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal61' 8.00"
27thEllie TaylorNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal56' 1.00"
28thReagan BarrDesert ChristianFinal52' 5.00"
29thMargaret BoltonBourgade CatholicFinal52' 1.50"
30thBriana MarquezBourgade CatholicFinal51' 2.50"
31stKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal50' 8.75"
32ndGrace LopezWickenburgFinal49' 6.50"
33rdMary CarrollAnthem PrepFinal47' 0.00"
34thFabiola ValdezBourgade CatholicFinal46' 3.50"
35thGrace NewmanTempe PrepFinal40' 2.50"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmber HermansenBourgade CatholicFinal1097' 1.00"
2ndMakayla GarciaYoungkerFinal894' 2.00"
3rdZaire BrownEstrella FoothillsFinal689' 5.00"
4thMorgan FritzRed RockFinal583' 5.00"
5thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal470' 1.00"
6thKaneisha SampsonMingus Mountain AcademyFinal367' 2.00"
7thMikayla EspinozaBourgade CatholicFinal262' 10.00"
8thElizabeth CeronBourgade CatholicFinal162' 8.00"
9thGabriela AcunaWickenburgFinal60' 0.50"
10thJaimee WelchEstrella FoothillsFinal58' 9.00"
11thHannah WatsonEstrella FoothillsFinal56' 1.50"
12thAlexandra RichterWickenburgFinal52' 4.00"
13thAna SteckleinRed RockFinal51' 1.00"
14thEmily ThurmondYoungkerFinal48' 6.00"
15thCherie ChildMingus Mountain AcademyFinal47' 8.00"
16thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal46' 7.00"
17thSierra TrumpeYoungkerFinal42' 5.00"
18thCamille ScoffieldGlendale Prep AcademyFinal40' 0.50"