5A Jeffco League Relays Qualifier (Lakewood, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Tuesday, April 23, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKorbe OtisColumbineFinal2.3000:12.66
2ndKeira MumfordValor ChristianFinal2.3000:13.03
2ndBri FayRalston ValleyFinal2.3000:13.03
4thFaith JehuValor ChristianFinal2.3000:13.21
5thShelby RobbArvada WestFinal2.3000:13.25
6thMacy ReamsArvada WestFinal2.3000:13.41
7thReece MercerRalston ValleyFinal2.3000:13.44
8thJ'lyssa MartinezPomonaFinal3.6000:13.62
9thDakota DipaolaChatfieldFinal2.3000:13.71
10thKeyana SandeChatfieldFinal3.6000:13.72
11thKinsie HuffordLakewoodFinal3.6000:13.79
12thJoy OlguinLakewoodFinal3.6000:13.91
13thKatey MaddenPomonaFinal3.6000:14.34
14thYumi AdamsColumbineFinal3.6000:14.70
15thMarvel OlsonBear CreekFinal3.6000:15.22
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKorbe OtisColumbineFinal2.3000:25.81
2ndChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal2.3000:26.02
3rdCasia ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal2.3000:26.65
4thKeira MumfordValor ChristianFinal2.3000:26.84
5thSydney TawaterArvada WestFinal2.3000:26.98
6thFaith JehuValor ChristianFinal2.3000:28.08
7thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal2.3000:28.39
8thIzzy RodriguezColumbineFinal2.3000:28.41
9thDarby HendrixLakewoodFinal3.3000:29.11
10thKeyana SandeChatfieldFinal2.3000:29.14
11thJenna HofeckerChatfieldFinal3.3000:30.36
12thRachel HiattBear CreekFinal3.3000:30.44
13thMia LobatoPomonaFinal3.3000:31.16
14thSadie CaseRalston ValleyFinal3.3000:31.27
15thAlexis SchomerLakewoodFinal3.3000:31.72
16thJamie JohnsonPomonaFinal3.3000:31.74
17thMarvel OlsonBear CreekFinal3.3000:32.30
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal01:02.24
2ndMolly MersonValor ChristianFinal01:04.04
3rdJenae GibbsValor ChristianFinal01:05.48
4thJordyn PollockLakewoodFinal01:07.85
5thJessie SkidmoreRalston ValleyFinal01:10.03
6thAshley BassetPomonaFinal01:10.26
6thMary FranssenPomonaFinal01:10.26
8thAshley AndersonColumbineFinal01:15.82
9thAlexis FoutsChatfieldFinal01:17.84
10thSadie CaseRalston ValleyFinal01:20.06
11thAsia PinedaChatfieldFinal01:21.93
12thOceana EwingBear CreekFinal01:34.32
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKeely JonesValor ChristianFinal02:21.33
2ndAshley JonesValor ChristianFinal02:25.47
3rdMadelyn LokerLakewoodFinal02:26.82
4thHailey AntilPomonaFinal02:53.46
5thHalle SchmitzPomonaFinal02:54.08
6thMegan QuinnRalston ValleyFinal02:55.19
7thSarah GiffinRalston ValleyFinal02:55.64
8thElla SimonChatfieldFinal03:05.19
9thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal03:10.05
10thAudrey FlageolleBear CreekFinal03:35.02
11thJayla Ulibarri-LuceroBear CreekFinal03:37.52
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSadie HaymondArvada WestFinal205:42.69
2ndAshlyn CraigArvada WestFinal205:44.67
3rdSydney WilliamsChatfieldFinal205:47.18
4thJosie WilliamsColumbineFinal105:48.12
5thAbigail CraigArvada WestFinal205:50.86
6thElizabeth CothranChatfieldFinal205:51.33
7thAvery SproutValor ChristianFinal105:54.97
8thRiley BesseColumbineFinal105:55.21
9thLucy PidekDakota RidgeFinal205:56.24
10thLauren DyndaDakota RidgeFinal205:57.33
11thEmma SeesValor ChristianFinal105:58.79
12thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal206:01.14
13thElizabeth AndersonChatfieldFinal206:01.28
14thAinsley HecoxDakota RidgeFinal206:03.93
15thHalle SchmitzPomonaFinal106:04.59
16thKatherine HansonChatfieldFinal206:04.92
17thTatiana HamiltonColumbineFinal106:07.54
18thMary FranssenPomonaFinal106:08.20
19thCaitlin DanbornArvada WestFinal206:08.99
20thAllyssa MansfieldPomonaFinal106:17.24
21stMegan QuinnRalston ValleyFinal006:22.08
22ndSophie ThomasValor ChristianFinal106:27.81
23rdAlli RandallValor ChristianFinal106:29.51
24thMary MansfieldPomonaFinal106:32.66
25thAshley AndersonColumbineFinal106:50.36
26thJessie SkidmoreRalston ValleyFinal006:56.63
27thMakaila ChapmanRalston ValleyFinal006:57.15
28thMcKenna NicholsRalston ValleyFinal007:05.67
29thKate CortezBear CreekFinal07:45.45
30thJayla Ulibarri-LuceroBear CreekFinal07:50.70
31stAudrey FlageolleBear CreekFinal08:38.47
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal512:07.72
2ndRachel MeeksRalston ValleyFinal512:27.60
3rdJosie WilliamsColumbineFinal412:43.57
4thRiley BesseColumbineFinal413:15.66
5thAbigail CothranChatfieldFinal213:33.25
6thHannah KurtzDakota RidgeFinal14:22.44
7thSophie CollisterPomonaFinal314:28.45
8thJasmine CareyPomonaFinal314:30.87
9thShealin CriderChatfieldFinal215:40.60
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElizabeth MuambaLakewoodFinal0.9000:15.69
2ndTyler PainterChatfieldFinal0.9000:17.88
3rdMolly MulvihillChatfieldFinal0.9000:18.77
4thSierra KouglRalston ValleyFinal-2.5000:19.11
5thJenna KoernerLakewoodFinal-2.5000:19.44
6thKatie GibsonRalston ValleyFinal-2.5000:19.67
7thAaliyah CastroArvada WestFinal-2.5000:20.18
8thDanielle KilleenColumbineFinal0.9000:22.65
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal00:49.05
2ndElizabeth MuambaLakewoodFinal00:53.10
3rdKatie GibsonRalston ValleyFinal00:53.37
4thSierra KouglRalston ValleyFinal00:54.89
5thAaliyah CastroArvada WestFinal00:55.10
6thJenna KoernerLakewoodFinal00:55.57
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:49.61
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:51.10
3rdColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:53.57
4thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:53.86
5thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal00:54.09
6thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:54.22
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:46.25
2ndRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:46.42
3rdDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:47.97
4thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:51.47
5thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal01:57.28
6thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal02:00.19
7thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal02:01.05
8thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal02:04.52
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal04:12.96
2ndArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal04:24.02
3rdChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal04:34.71
4thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal04:44.56
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal09:51.62
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal10:20.05
3rdArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal10:57.05
4thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal11:42.94
5thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal12:14.23
6thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal13:13.87
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:52.64
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:53.68
3rdBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal01:55.08
4thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal01:55.58
5thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal01:58.21
6thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:59.24
7thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal02:00.04
Back To Top

1600 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal04:38.19
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal04:38.24
3rdColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal04:46.16
4thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal04:54.62
5thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal05:01.36
6thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal05:01.61
7thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal05:11.63
8thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal05:39.90
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stPayton RobertsRalston ValleyFinal2-0.5016' 4.00"
2ndTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal20.0016' 3.00"
3rdNicole KilleenColumbineFinal20.0015' 7.50"
4thEmma StromChatfieldFinal1-1.7015' 4.50"
5thSydney DanielsDakota RidgeFinal2-1.9015' 4.00"
6thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal20.0015' 3.50"
7thHazelia MartinezBear CreekFinal1-1.0014' 10.50"
8thAli NeuenschwanderColumbineFinal2-2.4014' 9.00"
9thAmelia HubbellChatfieldFinal1-1.6014' 8.50"
10thMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal2-0.7014' 5.75"
11thJessie JenningsPomonaFinal1-0.9014' 3.00"
12thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal2-0.9014' 1.00"
13thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal2-0.9013' 11.00"
13thMya OronaPomonaFinal1-1.1013' 11.00"
15thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal0-0.9013' 10.25"
16thOlivia PolandArvada WestFinal0-1.7013' 9.00"
17thAlexis SchomerLakewoodFinal0-1.8013' 7.75"
18thVanessa PoncePomonaFinal1-0.1013' 5.00"
18thDakota DipaolaChatfieldFinal1-1.7013' 5.00"
20thAlexia VasilasColumbineFinal2-1.3013' 3.00"
21stLilliana CaninoChatfieldFinal1-1.4013' 2.50"
21stSasha MildenbergerLakewoodFinal0-1.4013' 2.50"
21stLori DesalernosBear CreekFinal1-0.1013' 2.50"
24thCaitlin O'KeefeColumbineFinal2-0.2013' 1.50"
25thAislynn FisherPomonaFinal1-0.2013' 0.25"
26thMikaela HaasLakewoodFinal0-0.4012' 5.50"
26thIlleana NormandinBear CreekFinal1-2.6012' 5.50"
28thJordan WisnerRalston ValleyFinal2-1.8012' 2.25"
29thJoy OlguinLakewoodFinal0-1.8011' 10.75"
30thElle HarjoBear CreekFinal1-1.9011' 7.00"
31stSydney SutherlandArvada WestFinal0-1.9011' 0.00"
32ndMaggie SherrillArvada WestFinal0-2.2010' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAudrey BrandtRalston ValleyFinal20.9033' 4.25"
2ndNicole KilleenColumbineFinal21.9033' 2.50"
3rdTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal20.6033' 1.00"
4thAli NeuenschwanderColumbineFinal21.2032' 10.00"
5thOlivia PolandArvada WestFinal12.0032' 3.25"
6thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal21.2032' 0.25"
7thSydney DanielsDakota RidgeFinal21.2031' 8.00"
8thMolly MersonValor ChristianFinal11.1030' 11.50"
9thJordan WisnerRalston ValleyFinal20.1030' 10.25"
10thAlexia VasilasColumbineFinal20.0030' 10.00"
11thMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal21.4030' 2.75"
12thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal20.4030' 2.25"
13thJessie JenningsPomonaFinal12.7030' 0.25"
14thJade MarvelArvada WestFinal11.3029' 9.25"
15thKady MyersValor ChristianFinal10.0029' 6.75"
16thCaitlin O'KeefeColumbineFinal21.3028' 9.50"
17thOlivia GilchristLakewoodFinal11.0028' 5.00"
18thLucy PidekDakota RidgeFinal21.5028' 2.25"
19thJosephine CoffeyBear CreekFinal1-0.6027' 3.25"
20thJenae GibbsValor ChristianFinal11.6027' 1.00"
21stJordan MartinezArvada WestFinal11.4025' 9.50"
22ndLori DesalernosBear CreekFinal12.0025' 8.50"
23rdCali RenoBear CreekFinal1-0.5025' 4.50"
24thVanessa PoncePomonaFinal10.0025' 2.50"
25thElle HarjoBear CreekFinal10.0024' 7.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal25' 0.00"
1stIsabel BowenValor ChristianFinal25' 0.00"
3rdJosephine CoffeyBear CreekFinal24' 10.00"
3rdSydney McKibbonValor ChristianFinal24' 10.00"
5thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal24' 8.00"
5thJada HallLakewoodFinal14' 8.00"
5thAli NeuenschwanderColumbineFinal14' 8.00"
5thSydney StensonBear CreekFinal24' 8.00"
5thCaroline DonnellyDakota RidgeFinal24' 8.00"
5thEmerson SomersDakota RidgeFinal24' 8.00"
11thLauren TobeyDakota RidgeFinal24' 6.00"
11thOlivia DampierDakota RidgeFinal24' 6.00"
11thLilliana CaninoChatfieldFinal14' 6.00"
11thLexi ZendejasRalston ValleyFinal24' 6.00"
11thBrooklyn SeymourRalston ValleyFinal24' 6.00"
16thJade MarvelArvada WestFinal14' 4.00"
16thAmelia HubbellChatfieldFinal14' 4.00"
18thMolly MulvihillChatfieldFinal14' 2.00"
18thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal14' 2.00"
18thRaquel Rubio-villaBear CreekFinal24' 2.00"
21stOlivia PolandArvada WestFinal14' 0.00"
21stTaylor AlameddinChatfieldFinal14' 0.00"
21stHazelia MartinezBear CreekFinal24' 0.00"
24thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal13' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHeather WalkerChatfieldFinal310' 0.00"
2ndSayler WallsColumbineFinal49' 0.00"
3rdJenna RobbinsRalston ValleyFinal28' 6.00"
4thJosephine GendillPomonaFinal38' 0.00"
5thRaquel Rubio-villaBear CreekFinal37' 6.00"
6thKaylee StantonBear CreekFinal37' 0.00"
7thJosephine CoffeyBear CreekFinal36' 0.00"
7thCallie OstaszChatfieldFinal36' 0.00"
7thSadie MorganValor ChristianFinal26' 0.00"
7thKady MyersValor ChristianFinal26' 0.00"
7thNataliegh MalcolmRalston ValleyFinal26' 0.00"
7thLeslie MillerRalston ValleyFinal26' 0.00"
7thKelly HealdRalston ValleyFinal26' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJane PowersValor ChristianFinal37' 8.25"
2ndMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal236' 2.50"
3rdAmanda OppLakewoodFinal236' 0.25"
4thRonnie LoftonPomonaFinal130' 1.25"
5thJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal229' 3.50"
6thAthena BranchArvada WestFinal229' 1.75"
7thSydney KochmanRalston ValleyFinal228' 7.75"
8thMakena GeistRalston ValleyFinal228' 1.25"
9thJade MarvelArvada WestFinal227' 8.75"
10thRain RichterPomonaFinal127' 8.50"
11thSydney StensonBear CreekFinal027' 7.00"
12thMaddison HutsonArvada WestFinal226' 11.50"
13thAnna StraussDakota RidgeFinal126' 10.50"
14thAmanda BakerChatfieldFinal126' 9.50"
15thZoe BonaseraChatfieldFinal126' 9.00"
16thJoy GerowValor ChristianFinal25' 8.00"
17thJaeda GironRalston ValleyFinal225' 3.00"
18thAliyah MarquesPomonaFinal124' 9.50"
19thEmma StraussDakota RidgeFinal124' 8.50"
20thRiley WestfallChatfieldFinal124' 6.75"
20thIsabella ClarkLakewoodFinal224' 6.75"
22ndBrooke AlameddinChatfieldFinal124' 4.00"
23rdHannah StennesArvada WestFinal223' 11.50"
24thJanae KirschtColumbineFinal023' 7.25"
25thAlexia VasilasColumbineFinal023' 4.00"
25thKayla DeagueroPomonaFinal123' 4.00"
27thJolynn LighthallBear CreekFinal023' 2.75"
28thAlyson SheesleyColumbineFinal022' 6.75"
29thLauren TobeyDakota RidgeFinal121' 9.50"
30thJennifer HolguinBear CreekFinal021' 4.00"
31stZauriah ChesterColumbineFinal021' 2.75"
32ndCori WillsonLakewoodFinal221' 2.25"
33rdTia PassarelliDakota RidgeFinal120' 2.50"
34thLeah HiattBear CreekFinal015' 6.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmanda OppLakewoodFinal2143' 4.00"
2ndJane PowersValor ChristianFinal1138' 1.00"
3rdJoy GerowValor ChristianFinal1126' 3.00"
4thJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal2122' 2.00"
5thMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal296' 6.00"
6thAngel GarciaPomonaFinal294' 9.00"
7thRiley WestfallChatfieldFinal193' 2.00"
8thEavie HigginsPomonaFinal288' 5.00"
9thJaeda GironRalston ValleyFinal288' 4.00"
10thSydney StensonBear CreekFinal187' 9.00"
11thAmanda BakerChatfieldFinal184' 4.00"
12thSydney KochmanRalston ValleyFinal282' 9.00"
13thRonnie LoftonPomonaFinal282' 7.00"
14thZoe BonaseraChatfieldFinal180' 1.00"
15thJennifer HolguinBear CreekFinal179' 9.00"
16thRiley Hagel-pittArvada WestFinal177' 8.00"
17thKayla DeagueroPomonaFinal275' 7.00"
18thKenna MeyerArvada WestFinal174' 9.00"
19thMaddison HutsonArvada WestFinal174' 4.00"
20thEmma StraussDakota RidgeFinal074' 2.00"
21stAnna StraussDakota RidgeFinal074' 1.00"
22ndJolynn LighthallBear CreekFinal173' 8.00"
23rdBrooke AlameddinChatfieldFinal170' 2.00"
24thMakena GeistRalston ValleyFinal269' 3.00"
25thIsabella ClarkLakewoodFinal267' 11.00"
26thHannah StennesArvada WestFinal163' 3.00"
27thAlyson SheesleyColumbineFinal61' 1.00"
28thCaylen AlmsColumbineFinal59' 11.00"
29thLauren TobeyDakota RidgeFinal054' 6.00"
29thYumi AdamsColumbineFinal54' 6.00"
31stCori WillsonLakewoodFinal254' 5.00"
32ndLeah HiattBear CreekFinal151' 7.00"
33rdTia PassarelliDakota RidgeFinal048' 8.00"