Seton Last Chance (AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Tuesday, April 23, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAmaya ChatmanTempeFinal0.0000:13.14
2ndKari KasunPrescottFinal0.0000:13.27
3rdMackenzie MiletteCibolaFinal0.0000:13.32
4thKylie BallardMesquiteFinal0.0000:13.47
5thNicole HartleySeton CatholicFinal0.0000:13.49
6thAlyssa HeathMohaveFinal0.0000:13.61
7thJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal-1.0000:13.67
8thPayton BarrWilliams FieldFinal-1.0000:13.79
9thMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal-1.0000:13.83
10thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.0000:13.88
11thAysha KenneySan Pasqual ValleyFinal-1.0000:13.91
12thTaylor JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.0000:13.92
13thRebecca SmithValley ChristianFinal-1.0000:13.95
14thEmanee' MeeMohaveFinal-1.0000:13.96
15thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal-1.0000:14.02
16thJaden MinerApache JunctionFinal0.0000:14.04
17thJordyn EspinozaLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal-1.0000:14.11
18thMaya JenkinsVeritas PrepFinal-1.0000:14.13
19thRachael GrapevineCoronadoFinal-1.0000:14.22
20thChristiana HietterSeton CatholicFinal00:14.28
21stCourtney LogsdonChandler PrepFinal-1.0000:14.33
22ndSeAnna BrennanApache JunctionFinal-1.0000:14.34
23rdAvery AugerVeritas PrepFinal00:14.43
24thCharlotte HyattVeritas PrepFinal00:14.72
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrielle HillGila RidgeFinal-2.3000:26.27
2ndAmaya ChatmanTempeFinal-2.3000:26.74
3rdLily JensenPrescottFinal-1.6000:26.79
4thBrookie FuentesWilliams FieldFinal-2.3000:26.82
5thEmma AlvarezPrescottFinal-2.3000:27.24
6thDorsey NickensWilliams FieldFinal-2.3000:27.28
7thAlyssa HeathMohaveFinal-2.3000:27.68
8thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal-2.3000:27.83
9thEmma HaydenSeton CatholicFinal-1.6000:28.04
10thNicole HartleySeton CatholicFinal-2.3000:28.42
11thEmily RutkowskiApache JunctionFinal-0.6000:28.61
12thJessica KottmannParadise HonorsFinal-1.6000:28.65
13thRachael GrapevineCoronadoFinal-1.6000:29.03
14thMaya JenkinsVeritas PrepFinal-1.4000:29.06
15thCourtney LogsdonChandler PrepFinal-1.6000:29.30
16thChristiana HietterSeton CatholicFinal-1.4000:29.33
17thNatalie GrimaldoParadise HonorsFinal-1.4000:29.59
18thSasha DanielSeton CatholicFinal-1.4000:29.71
19thAlexa SalaisSt. Mary'sFinal-0.6000:29.82
20thMolly CarrascoSeton CatholicFinal-1.4000:29.95
21stAysha KenneySan Pasqual ValleyFinal-1.4000:30.33
22ndAvery AugerVeritas PrepFinal-0.6000:30.55
23rdAlexis RitcheyApache JunctionFinal-1.4000:31.19
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDaija SampleLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal00:59.95
2ndEmma AlvarezPrescottFinal01:01.88
3rdNicole HartleySeton CatholicFinal01:02.02
4thDiane OndoboMesquiteFinal01:02.03
5thDorsey NickensWilliams FieldFinal01:02.18
6thSydney SmithGila RidgeFinal01:03.07
7thVienna WilliamsWilliams FieldFinal01:03.09
8thMcCall CascaesChandler PrepFinal01:03.53
9thEvie JimenezArizona College PrepFinal01:03.81
10thKirsten DenBleykerValley ChristianFinal01:05.08
11thRhyah JacksonMohaveFinal01:05.60
12thAbby ArnesonValley ChristianFinal01:05.72
13thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal01:05.80
14thJade ErranSeton CatholicFinal01:06.92
15thAysha KenneySan Pasqual ValleyFinal01:07.57
16thIsabella EstesSeton CatholicFinal01:08.96
17thNatalia QuinonesArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal01:10.36
18thAbby JuistValley ChristianFinal01:10.54
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOlivia MountainChandler PrepFinal02:21.96
2ndElizabeth SericatiSeton CatholicFinal02:27.38
3rdDevon BaggotArizona College PrepFinal02:27.98
4thHailey FazGila RidgeFinal02:30.59
5thKaliyah Greer-GipsonPrescottFinal02:34.99
6thAshley ValenzuelaCibolaFinal02:38.69
7thCamryn McKelveyPrescottFinal02:39.45
8thIsabelle BoyleVeritas PrepFinal02:40.38
9thLola CravathCicero Prep AcademyFinal02:48.97
10thHope GomezValley ChristianFinal02:49.86
11thEmma IndahlArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal02:52.33
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMakenna BrayPrescottFinal05:20.03
2ndKayla McCleveDesert RidgeFinal05:23.57
3rdTea CastroPrescottFinal05:29.76
4thRiley ThompsonOdyssey InstituteFinal06:01.49
5thEmily DrennanChandler PrepFinal06:03.31
6thLola CravathCicero Prep AcademyFinal06:03.83
7thMary CarrollAnthem PrepFinal06:20.61
8thKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal06:20.70
9thSydney GarridoAnthem PrepFinal06:24.98
10thHeidi SchmidtArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal06:29.81
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKate RenwickWilliams FieldFinal12:25.16
2ndKenia ZepedaCibolaFinal12:48.48
3rdAdelle BoxbergerParadise HonorsFinal12:52.33
4thMichelle ParentPrescottFinal12:54.74
5thRiley ThompsonOdyssey InstituteFinal13:18.71
6thElizabeth NakaiArizona College PrepFinal13:27.72
7thKylie KlassenTempe PrepFinal13:32.71
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEmily RutkowskiApache JunctionFinal-0.4000:17.28
2ndSasha DanielSeton CatholicFinal-0.4000:17.32
3rdLeialoha RenaudGila RidgeFinal-0.4000:17.55
4thShay BernalGilbertFinal-0.4000:17.73
5thTierra BrandtWilliams FieldFinal-0.4000:17.74
6thFaith LopezGila RidgeFinal-0.4000:17.91
7thEsmeralda MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.4000:18.74
8thGabi MoronValley ChristianFinal0.2000:19.62
9thClare LanzottiOdyssey InstituteFinal0.2000:19.82
10thRebekah ChadwickTempe PrepFinal0.2000:20.19
11thGwyneth CarawayOdyssey InstituteFinal0.2000:21.17
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJanelle SanchezCibolaFinal00:48.42
2ndFaith LopezGila RidgeFinal00:48.76
3rdShay BernalGilbertFinal00:49.80
4thTierra BrandtWilliams FieldFinal00:49.95
5thMandalay AndrewsChandler PrepFinal00:52.70
6thSpirit PhippsSt. Mary'sFinal00:53.06
7thClare LanzottiOdyssey InstituteFinal00:53.90
8thEsmeralda MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal00:54.09
9thGwyneth CarawayOdyssey InstituteFinal00:56.61
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal00:50.68
2ndMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal00:52.27
3rdCibola Relay TeamCibolaFinal00:52.53
4thSeton Catholic Relay TeamSeton CatholicFinal00:53.68
5thMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal00:54.03
6thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal00:54.74
7thVeritas Prep Relay TeamVeritas PrepFinal00:55.09
8thLeading Edge Academy - GEC Relay TeamLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal00:58.35
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGila Ridge Relay TeamGila RidgeFinal04:14.82
2ndOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal04:17.63
3rdMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal04:22.82
4thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal04:23.41
5thArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal04:23.44
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal10:23.69
2ndCibola Relay TeamCibolaFinal10:29.71
3rdOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal10:52.27
4thValley Christian Relay TeamValley ChristianFinal10:56.26
5thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal11:19.09
6thGila Ridge Relay TeamGila RidgeFinal11:20.67
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMackenzie MiletteCibolaFinal-1.2016' 0.00"
2ndBrielle HillGila RidgeFinal0.0015' 11.00"
3rdAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.6015' 4.50"
4thJacklyn TriceWilliams FieldFinal0.0015' 2.50"
5thTierra BrandtWilliams FieldFinal-1.7015' 1.50"
6thBelle HuberWilliams FieldFinal-1.7014' 10.25"
7thBrookie FuentesWilliams FieldFinal-1.2014' 6.00"
8thKaprece HowardTempeFinal-0.5014' 4.75"
9thAshtyn GoodmanWilliams FieldFinal0.0014' 2.00"
9thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.5014' 2.00"
11thRebekah ChadwickTempe PrepFinal-0.4013' 11.00"
12thNardia PadillaArizona College PrepFinal0.0013' 9.50"
13thSamantha SemaanSeton CatholicFinal-1.2013' 9.00"
14thOlivia AndaloroVeritas PrepFinal-1.1013' 6.75"
15thCharlotte HyattVeritas PrepFinal-1.1013' 6.25"
16thEmma PophalCicero Prep AcademyFinal0.0013' 3.25"
17thAlexis RitcheyApache JunctionFinal-0.5013' 0.00"
18thSarah KrickSeton CatholicFinal-0.1012' 2.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJanaysia CoxTempeFinal1.5032' 4.00"
2ndHanah SimsGila RidgeFinal1.1032' 1.00"
3rdMelia HoytPrescottFinal1.8031' 7.75"
4thKiah GaskinsWilliams FieldFinal0.0031' 2.50"
5thKhajana HartOdyssey InstituteFinal0.0031' 1.50"
6thKenna McMahanPrescottFinal0.8031' 0.00"
7thNardia PadillaArizona College PrepFinal1.0030' 4.50"
8thSamantha SemaanSeton CatholicFinal1.4030' 2.75"
9thBritney DavisApache JunctionFinal0.0030' 0.25"
10thLily AndersenMesquiteFinal0.0029' 9.50"
11thLexi FoxArizona College PrepFinal1.7029' 9.00"
12thRobynn VandeApache JunctionFinal0.0029' 5.25"
13thKaprece HowardTempeFinal1.2029' 3.75"
14thAlexis RitcheyApache JunctionFinal0.8027' 10.50"
15thMarissa GashCibolaFinal1.0026' 11.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKiriko WestoverMesquiteFinal4' 10.00"
1stArlyssa UnderwoodCibolaFinal4' 10.00"
3rdDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal4' 8.00"
4thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal4' 6.00"
5thGwyneth CarawayOdyssey InstituteFinal4' 4.00"
5thAvery FitzgeraldCibolaFinal4' 4.00"
7thElla PedersenOdyssey InstituteFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLily AndersenMesquiteFinal8' 2.00"
1stHolly GarrettFountain HillsFinal8' 2.00"
3rdAbby JuistValley ChristianFinal7' 2.00"
3rdKyla BrechtValley ChristianFinal7' 2.00"
3rdRielly BeaversPrescottFinal7' 2.00"
3rdJackie SchislerSeton CatholicFinal7' 2.00"
3rdAshtyn GoodmanWilliams FieldFinal7' 2.00"
3rdMolly SimsGila RidgeFinal7' 2.00"
9thLaynie FullerValley ChristianFinal6' 8.00"
10thAnnie CasteelValley ChristianFinal6' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTangi WilsonArizona College PrepFinal29' 8.00"
2ndHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal29' 5.00"
3rdJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal29' 2.00"
4thShay BernalGilbertFinal29' 0.00"
5thMelanie HikwaTempeFinal28' 9.75"
6thOlivia AndaloroVeritas PrepFinal28' 4.25"
7thNicole Spencer-WaltersChandler PrepFinal27' 11.00"
8thRebecca SmithValley ChristianFinal26' 10.00"
9thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal26' 4.00"
10thKyra EhrlichApache JunctionFinal26' 1.00"
11thKristen LambertLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal24' 3.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal95' 8.00"
2ndDanitza RuezgaMohaveFinal89' 4.00"
3rdAbigail GarciaCibolaFinal87' 5.50"
4thHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal83' 5.00"
5thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal76' 9.00"
6thChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal72' 11.50"
7thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal67' 6.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShay BernalGilbertFinal96' 4.00"
2ndAriana LueraCibolaFinal93' 11.00"
2ndArlyssa UnderwoodCibolaFinal93' 11.00"
4thHanne DahlskaasGila RidgeFinal91' 5.00"
5thHanah SimsGila RidgeFinal91' 3.00"
6thMolly SullivanSeton CatholicFinal90' 7.00"
7thMia CastroSt. Mary'sFinal89' 5.00"
8thMareena FickApache JunctionFinal89' 2.00"
9thAlana WestWilliams FieldFinal87' 2.00"
9thQuinn ThompsonCibolaFinal87' 2.00"
11thKaycia ClyburnTempeFinal83' 10.00"
12thHope GomezValley ChristianFinal83' 2.00"
13thKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal77' 5.00"
14thJelina JonesApache JunctionFinal76' 5.00"
15thAna SmithValley ChristianFinal75' 7.00"
16thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal70' 5.00"
17thTangi WilsonArizona College PrepFinal59' 8.00"
18thRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal39' 6.00"
19thChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal36' 0.00"