Aztec Invitational (Aztec, NM)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 26, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAriel JosafatMiyamuraFinal7-1.4000:13.15
2ndCassandra BlauDurangoFinal5-1.4000:13.16
3rdJordan ElderDoloresFinal4-1.4000:13.48
4thKianna ArthurKirtland CentralFinal3-1.4000:13.50
5thGrace GomezFarmingtonFinal2-1.4000:13.56
6thAlaina UlibarriFarmingtonFinal1-1.4000:13.60
7thDivinity BensonFarmingtonFinal-1.4000:13.74
8thStevie McNealAztecFinal-1.4000:13.76
DNPCassandra BlauDurangoPreliminary-0.1000:12.78
DNPGrace GomezFarmingtonPreliminary1.8000:12.98
DNPAriel JosafatMiyamuraPreliminary2.1000:12.98
DNPJordan ElderDoloresPreliminary2.0000:13.25
DNPAlaina UlibarriFarmingtonPreliminary00:13.42
DNPStevie McNealAztecPreliminary-2.2000:13.50
DNPKianna ArthurKirtland CentralPreliminary0.0000:13.52
DNPDivinity BensonFarmingtonPreliminary2.0000:13.58
DNPLexy YoungIgnacioPreliminary2.0000:13.59
DNPJayla JonesFarmingtonPreliminary1.8000:13.59
DNPLauren CopeMiyamuraPreliminary-2.3000:13.65
DNPLylie NunezBloomfieldPreliminary-2.2000:13.80
DNPKylee MillerFarmingtonPreliminary2.1000:13.82
DNPDesi Dainty-guilfoyleMancosPreliminary-0.1000:13.82
DNPAllison WaiteBloomfieldPreliminary-2.3000:13.99
DNPSydney SmithDoloresPreliminary-2.2000:14.02
DNPRuthann KruisMiyamuraPreliminary-2.2000:14.09
DNPJessica AyersDove CreekPreliminary1.8000:14.10
DNPNicole CurrierAztecPreliminary2.0000:14.11
DNPGrace BurressDoloresPreliminary2.1000:14.12
DNPLayla HolmesAztecPreliminary2.1000:14.13
DNPKiana ValdezIgnacioPreliminary0.0000:14.25
DNPMonique ShimKirtland CentralPreliminary2.1000:14.25
DNPAshlie MayoAztecPreliminary0.0000:14.32
DNPKelly FinneganDurangoPreliminary-2.3000:14.32
DNPJaiden WilliamsBloomfieldPreliminary1.8000:14.40
DNPMadison FrostAztecPreliminary00:14.41
DNPAubrey JaegerFarmingtonPreliminary00:14.42
DNPCeclia HurarchaAztecPreliminary2.1000:14.43
DNPVanessa GonzalesIgnacioPreliminary-2.2000:14.45
DNPAdeline TriplettFarmingtonPreliminary0.0000:14.45
DNPKenna PatcheckDurangoPreliminary0.0000:14.47
DNPElla PalmerAztecPreliminary0.0000:14.56
DNPJackie ViramontesBloomfieldPreliminary1.8000:14.70
DNPStarlyn ChiquitoCrownpointPreliminary-2.2000:14.89
DNPFetisha JohnsonMiyamuraPreliminary-2.2000:14.90
DNPKatelyn JonesNavajo PrepPreliminary1.8000:14.96
DNPBrianna CastilloCrownpointPreliminary00:14.96
DNPJacqueline RamosDurangoPreliminary2.0000:14.98
DNPD SpencerMiyamuraPreliminary-0.1000:15.00
DNPMarina MorganCrownpointPreliminary0.0000:15.02
DNPKatherine JoeKirtland CentralPreliminary-2.3000:15.06
DNPJulieanna BixlerAztecPreliminary2.0000:15.12
DNPYazlyn PinonBloomfieldPreliminary00:15.16
DNPAmaya McMillanCrownpointPreliminary-2.2000:15.24
DNPApryl MurphyCrownpointPreliminary1.8000:15.32
DNPJamileh AlassiMiyamuraPreliminary-2.2000:15.34
DNPSamantha VasquezDurangoPreliminary-2.2000:15.39
DNPAshleigh JoeCrownpointPreliminary00:15.40
DNPAkira EdwardsDoloresPreliminary2.1000:15.42
DNPEricka PeacockMancosPreliminary-2.2000:15.42
DNPShaynia JacksonNavajo PrepPreliminary2.0000:15.47
DNPAleka JamesNavajo PrepPreliminary2.0000:15.51
DNPKatelin KlepacAztecPreliminary-2.2000:15.54
DNPNanabahzhoni TOMNorthwestPreliminary0.0000:15.54
DNPAndrea MendozaBloomfieldPreliminary-2.3000:15.56
DNPAmerica SantanaBloomfieldPreliminary1.8000:15.80
DNPSicely MillerTohatchiPreliminary00:15.89
DNPTayeshaun LargoNavajo PrepPreliminary-2.3000:16.08
DNPAutumn DaleNavajo PrepPreliminary-0.1000:16.21
DNPAryana PylarDurangoPreliminary-2.2000:16.23
DNPBrooke EdgarFarmingtonPreliminary-0.1000:16.40
DNPSarah HarrisDurangoPreliminary-2.2000:16.60
DNPMolly SimkinsFarmingtonPreliminary-2.3000:16.82
DNPVantorie BodieCrownpointPreliminary-2.2000:16.89
DNPJessica HarrisDurangoPreliminary-0.1000:17.00
DNPEssence VigilBloomfieldPreliminary-0.1000:17.03
DNPBailey LongTohatchiPreliminary00:17.89
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAutumn RoundyAztecFinal70.7000:27.45
2ndLauren CopeMiyamuraFinal50.7000:27.77
3rdLexy YoungIgnacioFinal40.7000:28.45
4thSamantha OversonBloomfieldFinal30.7000:28.65
5thAriel JosafatMiyamuraFinal20.7000:29.04
DNPCassandra BlauDurangoPreliminary3.3000:26.78
DNPAriel JosafatMiyamuraPreliminary2.3000:27.25
DNPGrace GomezFarmingtonPreliminary3.6000:27.63
DNPAutumn RoundyAztecPreliminary00:27.78
DNPSamantha OversonBloomfieldPreliminary3.8000:27.96
DNPLauren CopeMiyamuraPreliminary4.3000:27.98
DNPDivinity BensonFarmingtonPreliminary3.6000:28.14
DNPLexy YoungIgnacioPreliminary3.4000:28.24
DNPEliza MerrionFarmingtonPreliminary3.8000:28.26
DNPKianna ArthurKirtland CentralPreliminary4.0000:28.33
DNPJordan ElderDoloresPreliminary3.1000:28.40
DNPStevie McNealAztecPreliminary3.3000:28.89
DNPAlaina UlibarriFarmingtonPreliminary4.3000:29.24
DNPKobie BeanlandDove CreekPreliminary3.4000:29.27
DNPDesi Dainty-guilfoyleMancosPreliminary2.3000:29.37
DNPJayla JonesFarmingtonPreliminary4.3000:29.88
DNPRuthann KruisMiyamuraPreliminary3.3000:29.89
DNPJadie WestFarmingtonPreliminary3.3000:30.05
DNPItalia QuezadaFarmingtonPreliminary4.0000:30.26
DNPLindsey NevayaktewaFarmingtonPreliminary4.3000:30.38
DNPJayden GuilloryKirtland CentralPreliminary3.8000:30.42
DNPKiana ValdezIgnacioPreliminary3.6000:30.47
DNPMonique ShimKirtland CentralPreliminary3.6000:30.50
DNPHannah SparksMancosPreliminary3.1000:30.51
DNPAdeline TriplettFarmingtonPreliminary3.3000:30.53
DNPMolly SimkinsFarmingtonPreliminary3.6000:30.57
DNPYazlyn PinonBloomfieldPreliminary3.1000:30.67
DNPVanessa GonzalesIgnacioPreliminary3.3000:30.68
DNPAubrey JaegerFarmingtonPreliminary3.4000:31.09
DNPElla PalmerAztecPreliminary3.3000:31.18
DNPKylee MillerFarmingtonPreliminary3.3000:31.19
DNPMadilyn HankinsDove CreekPreliminary3.3000:31.21
DNPStarlyn ChiquitoCrownpointPreliminary4.3000:31.21
DNPGrace BurressDoloresPreliminary2.3000:31.22
DNPLayla HolmesAztecPreliminary3.8000:31.23
DNPCeclia HurarchaAztecPreliminary3.3000:31.25
DNPJacqueline RamosDurangoPreliminary3.3000:31.29
DNPKatherine JoeKirtland CentralPreliminary3.6000:31.54
DNPKelly FinneganDurangoPreliminary3.1000:31.72
DNPSamantha VasquezDurangoPreliminary3.8000:32.07
DNPMarina MorganCrownpointPreliminary3.3000:32.43
DNPKatelin KlepacAztecPreliminary4.0000:32.73
DNPAmaris WebbMancosPreliminary3.3000:32.75
DNPJackie ViramontesBloomfieldPreliminary00:32.83
DNPDzazhoni LargoNavajo PrepPreliminary3.6000:32.88
DNPAndrea MendozaBloomfieldPreliminary3.1000:33.02
DNPAmaya McMillanCrownpointPreliminary3.8000:33.07
DNPNanabahzhoni TOMNorthwestPreliminary2.3000:33.25
DNPAkira EdwardsDoloresPreliminary2.3000:33.39
DNPMalyha BenallyKirtland CentralPreliminary3.4000:33.44
DNPEricka PeacockMancosPreliminary3.1000:33.52
DNPRamona AndisCrownpointPreliminary00:33.53
DNPApryl MurphyCrownpointPreliminary3.1000:33.59
DNPSicely MillerTohatchiPreliminary4.0000:34.09
DNPErin BrownDoloresPreliminary4.3000:34.21
DNPMariah SmileyTohatchiPreliminary00:34.58
DNPAryana PylarDurangoPreliminary2.3000:34.80
DNPAmerica SantanaBloomfieldPreliminary3.4000:34.93
DNPIsabella VallegosAztecPreliminary3.4000:35.17
DNPSarah HarrisDurangoPreliminary4.0000:35.23
DNPAshleigh JoeCrownpointPreliminary3.3000:35.40
DNPKally GeneNavajo PrepPreliminary4.3000:35.52
DNPLeah LundMancosPreliminary3.8000:35.87
DNPLain TranCrownpointPreliminary4.0000:36.26
DNPEssence VigilBloomfieldPreliminary3.4000:36.95
DNPLindsey ValdezBloomfieldPreliminary4.0000:37.31
DNPJessica HarrisDurangoPreliminary4.0000:38.02
DNPBailey LongTohatchiPreliminary2.3000:39.00
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAutumn RoundyAztecFinal701:00.34
2ndEliza MerrionFarmingtonFinal501:02.76
3rdTyphany LovatoBloomfieldFinal401:03.44
4thLexy YoungIgnacioFinal301:04.86
5thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal201:05.62
6thElla HigginsAztecFinal101:05.84
DNPAutumn RoundyAztecPreliminary01:00.80
DNPEliza MerrionFarmingtonPreliminary01:02.80
DNPTyphany LovatoBloomfieldPreliminary01:04.01
DNPGrace ManningMancosPreliminary01:04.25
DNPLexy YoungIgnacioPreliminary01:05.02
DNPKobie BeanlandDove CreekPreliminary01:05.48
DNPHayden AlldredgeKirtland CentralPreliminary01:06.05
DNPElla HigginsAztecPreliminary01:06.10
DNPAshley SextonAztecPreliminary01:08.50
DNPJessica AyersDove CreekPreliminary01:08.56
DNPItalia QuezadaFarmingtonPreliminary01:09.15
DNPAlaina UlibarriFarmingtonPreliminary01:09.23
DNPVivianne JoeMiyamuraPreliminary01:09.24
DNPMikaila DartFarmingtonPreliminary01:09.30
DNPJanaya TomCrownpointPreliminary01:09.78
DNPLindsey NevayaktewaFarmingtonPreliminary01:09.90
DNPKaleia VicentiMiyamuraPreliminary01:10.70
DNPGrace BurressDoloresPreliminary01:11.10
DNPVanessa GonzalesIgnacioPreliminary01:11.20
DNPAshlie MayoAztecPreliminary01:11.21
DNPFetisha JohnsonMiyamuraPreliminary01:11.34
DNPErin BrownDoloresPreliminary01:12.98
DNPMolly SimkinsFarmingtonPreliminary01:13.26
DNPD SpencerMiyamuraPreliminary01:13.53
DNPElla PalmerAztecPreliminary01:14.56
DNPAkira EdwardsDoloresPreliminary01:14.93
DNPKatia BondMiyamuraPreliminary01:15.00
DNPAmaris WebbMancosPreliminary01:15.32
DNPRamona AndisCrownpointPreliminary01:17.32
DNPMarina MorganCrownpointPreliminary01:17.69
DNPMalyha BenallyKirtland CentralPreliminary01:18.35
DNPAndrea MendozaBloomfieldPreliminary01:19.10
DNPMelonie HoustonMiyamuraPreliminary01:19.98
DNPLain TranCrownpointPreliminary01:22.00
DNPMariah SmileyTohatchiPreliminary01:22.50
DNPLindsey ValdezBloomfieldPreliminary01:30.60
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAisha RamoneKirtland CentralFinal702:23.80
2ndHalle MooreDurangoFinal502:33.51
3rdTaSheena ThompsonMiyamuraFinal402:36.81
4thMakayla GarciaBloomfieldFinal302:44.42
5thChynitta YazzieKirtland CentralFinal202:47.01
6thJessica AyersDove CreekFinal102:48.30
7thAutumn HarrisonKirtland CentralFinal02:48.84
8thSylvia ReyesDurangoFinal02:49.47
9thDeshauntee GonzalesAztecFinal02:54.79
10thJasmine SmithKirtland CentralFinal02:55.72
11thNatalia EvelandBloomfieldFinal02:59.57
12thRiley DeLaBarcenaAztecFinal03:00.17
13thValerie LoweTohatchiFinal03:02.73
14thAnnie SomrakDurangoFinal03:03.81
15thLisa LongTohatchiFinal03:05.90
16thDella CharleyCrownpointFinal03:07.23
17thKatia BondMiyamuraFinal03:10.64
18thRush WebsterDurangoFinal03:13.29
19thLea LongTohatchiFinal03:15.09
20thValaria FrankKirtland CentralFinal03:19.13
21stCheyenne MurphyNavajo PrepFinal03:22.12
22ndMelonie HoustonMiyamuraFinal03:30.56
23rdAutumn JohnsonKirtland CentralFinal03:37.79
24thAaryanna JohnsonKirtland CentralFinal03:57.76
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrace ManningMancosFinal705:48.33
2ndTaSheena ThompsonMiyamuraFinal505:48.43
3rdMichaela HawkinsKirtland CentralFinal405:53.06
4thCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal305:53.90
5thBrandy RayNavajo PrepFinal205:55.00
6thAutumn HarrisonKirtland CentralFinal106:10.06
7thJasmine SmithKirtland CentralFinal06:16.81
8thJessica AyersDove CreekFinal06:23.36
9thBailey FreemanDurangoFinal06:24.68
10thLeiyah LightKirtland CentralFinal06:27.90
11thNatalia EvelandBloomfieldFinal06:30.57
12thChynitta YazzieKirtland CentralFinal06:31.76
13thLisa LongTohatchiFinal06:32.58
14thKatelyn HarrisonKirtland CentralFinal06:33.23
15thDella CharleyCrownpointFinal06:53.93
16thMckayla GilbertFarmingtonFinal06:57.99
17thLea LongTohatchiFinal07:04.51
18thKristina BodewesDurangoFinal07:14.93
19thValaria FrankKirtland CentralFinal07:36.78
20thAutumn JohnsonKirtland CentralFinal07:47.25
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLaKyla YazzieKirtland CentralFinal712:22.74
2ndBrandy RayNavajo PrepFinal513:07.51
3rdMichaela HawkinsKirtland CentralFinal413:08.05
4thCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal313:15.02
5thSierra VillaneuvaAztecFinal213:20.90
6thBailey FreemanDurangoFinal113:51.27
7thKatelyn HarrisonKirtland CentralFinal13:58.17
8thLeiyah LightKirtland CentralFinal14:13.64
9thNatalia EvelandBloomfieldFinal14:35.59
10thValerie LoweTohatchiFinal14:41.60
11thLisa LongTohatchiFinal15:02.87
12thCheyenne MurphyNavajo PrepFinal15:34.97
13thMckayla GilbertFarmingtonFinal15:47.00
14thCora BegayAztecFinal15:48.38
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKambree PierroKirtland CentralFinal7-0.7000:16.48
2ndCarley SmithAztecFinal5-0.7000:16.73
3rdLylie NunezBloomfieldFinal4-0.7000:17.55
4thHelen MooreAztecFinal3-0.7000:17.64
5thSiigrid Lii"bilNaghahiKirtland CentralFinal2-0.7000:17.81
6thJadie WestFarmingtonFinal1-0.7000:17.89
7thHavens WebsterDurangoFinal-0.7000:17.95
8thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal-0.7000:18.67
DNPKambree PierroKirtland CentralPreliminary-2.2000:16.87
DNPHelen MooreAztecPreliminary-1.4000:17.20
DNPCarley SmithAztecPreliminary-2.9000:17.30
DNPLylie NunezBloomfieldPreliminary-1.4000:17.34
DNPJadie WestFarmingtonPreliminary-2.9000:17.86
DNPMadilyn HankinsDove CreekPreliminary-1.4000:18.21
DNPSiigrid Lii"bilNaghahiKirtland CentralPreliminary-2.2000:18.24
DNPHavens WebsterDurangoPreliminary-2.9000:18.33
DNPKobie BeanlandDove CreekPreliminary-2.2000:18.90
DNPNicole CurrierAztecPreliminary-1.4000:19.08
DNPHailey MartinNavajo PrepPreliminary-1.4000:19.20
DNPCataya MoffettAztecPreliminary-2.2000:19.65
DNPK BegayMiyamuraPreliminary-2.2000:19.67
DNPJaiden WilliamsBloomfieldPreliminary-2.2000:19.78
DNPYazlyn PinonBloomfieldPreliminary-2.9000:20.81
DNPBrynn KirbyAztecPreliminary-1.4000:21.44
DNPTayeshaun LargoNavajo PrepPreliminary-2.9000:21.99
DNPMariah SmileyTohatchiPreliminary-1.4000:22.10
DNPKally GeneNavajo PrepPreliminary-2.9000:22.71
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshlee FerrariFarmingtonFinal700:48.04
2ndKiara QuezadaFarmingtonFinal500:49.39
3rdCarley SmithAztecFinal400:51.07
4thHelen MooreAztecFinal300:52.54
5thHailey MartinNavajo PrepFinal200:53.01
6thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal100:54.60
DNPAshlee FerrariFarmingtonPreliminary00:48.67
DNPKiara QuezadaFarmingtonPreliminary00:50.35
DNPCarley SmithAztecPreliminary00:51.07
DNPKambree PierroKirtland CentralPreliminary00:51.37
DNPHelen MooreAztecPreliminary00:52.95
DNPMadilyn HankinsDove CreekPreliminary00:53.54
DNPK BegayMiyamuraPreliminary00:54.55
DNPHailey MartinNavajo PrepPreliminary00:54.60
DNPHavens WebsterDurangoPreliminary00:54.88
DNPSiigrid Lii"bilNaghahiKirtland CentralPreliminary00:55.42
DNPLayla HolmesAztecPreliminary00:56.17
DNPTayeshaun LargoNavajo PrepPreliminary01:03.62
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFarmington Relay TeamFarmingtonFinal00:51.22
2ndBloomfield Relay TeamBloomfieldFinal00:52.23
3rdMiyamura Relay TeamMiyamuraFinal00:53.42
4thAztec Relay TeamAztecFinal00:54.68
5thKirtland Central Relay TeamKirtland CentralFinal00:54.88
6thCrownpoint Relay TeamCrownpointFinal00:59.04
7thNavajo Prep Relay TeamNavajo PrepFinal01:00.49
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFarmington Relay TeamFarmingtonFinal01:49.12
2ndKirtland Central Relay TeamKirtland CentralFinal01:52.50
3rdAztec Relay TeamAztecFinal01:53.42
4thBloomfield Relay TeamBloomfieldFinal01:55.64
5thMiyamura Relay TeamMiyamuraFinal01:57.33
6thCrownpoint Relay TeamCrownpointFinal02:07.71
7thNavajo Prep Relay TeamNavajo PrepFinal02:14.75
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKirtland Central Relay TeamKirtland CentralFinal04:12.53
2ndFarmington Relay TeamFarmingtonFinal04:12.96
3rdAztec Relay TeamAztecFinal04:37.56
4thMiyamura Relay TeamMiyamuraFinal04:45.07
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAztec Relay TeamAztecFinal11:05.87
2ndDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal11:35.50
Back To Top

1600 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMiyamura Relay TeamMiyamuraFinal04:43.86
2ndBloomfield Relay TeamBloomfieldFinal04:44.95
3rdAztec Relay TeamAztecFinal04:49.18
4thNavajo Prep Relay TeamNavajo PrepFinal05:12.65
5thCrownpoint Relay TeamCrownpointFinal05:22.53
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal70.9016' 5.00"
2ndHailey FunkAztecFinal516' 2.75"
3rdAllie BlissFarmingtonFinal416' 0.00"
4thCarley SmithAztecFinal315' 10.50"
5thLauren CopeMiyamuraFinal215' 9.00"
6thDivinity BensonFarmingtonFinal115' 6.50"
7thBergen CampbellFarmingtonFinal15' 5.00"
8thKambree PierroKirtland CentralFinal15' 0.00"
9thNicole CurrierAztecFinal14' 8.50"
10thSamantha OversonBloomfieldFinal14' 7.25"
11thGrace GomezFarmingtonFinal14' 6.00"
12thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal3.2014' 5.25"
13thVivianne JoeMiyamuraFinal14' 3.00"
14thKenna PatcheckDurangoFinal1.5014' 2.50"
15thHelen MooreAztecFinal14' 2.00"
16thHannah SparksMancosFinal0.7014' 1.75"
17thElla HigginsAztecFinal14' 0.00"
17thTyphany LovatoBloomfieldFinal14' 0.00"
19thCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal1.8013' 11.00"
20thJayla JonesFarmingtonFinal13' 10.00"
21stElla PalmerAztecFinal13' 9.50"
22ndMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal1.9013' 9.00"
23rdMadison FrostAztecFinal13' 8.00"
23rdAubrey JaegerFarmingtonFinal13' 8.00"
25thKiana ValdezIgnacioFinal13' 6.00"
26thAshley SextonAztecFinal13' 4.00"
27thSamyra ValenzuelaAztecFinal13' 3.00"
28thMonique ShimKirtland CentralFinal13' 1.00"
29thAlaina UlibarriFarmingtonFinal12' 9.50"
30thErin BrownDoloresFinal1.3012' 9.25"
31stLexy YoungIgnacioFinal1.8012' 9.00"
32ndBrooke EdgarFarmingtonFinal12' 8.00"
33rdKatelyn JonesNavajo PrepFinal12' 1.75"
34thStevie McNealAztecFinal12' 1.00"
35thJulieanna BixlerAztecFinal12' 0.00"
36thAspen BumgarnerMancosFinal2.2011' 4.00"
36thKally GeneNavajo PrepFinal11' 4.00"
38thMadison KalfsbeckCrownpointFinal11' 2.00"
39thNanabahzhoni TOMNorthwestFinal11' 0.00"
40thRamona AndisCrownpointFinal10' 8.25"
41stLaney LargoCrownpointFinal10' 3.00"
42ndZoey SteeleMancosFinal10' 2.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAllie BlissFarmingtonFinal734' 7.25"
2ndHailey FunkAztecFinal532' 8.00"
3rdBergen CampbellFarmingtonFinal432' 4.50"
4thJayden GuilloryKirtland CentralFinal332' 3.50"
5thVivianne JoeMiyamuraFinal232' 2.00"
6thAspen NewlandAztecFinal132' 0.25"
7thAutumn RoundyAztecFinal31' 11.50"
8thAdeline TriplettFarmingtonFinal30' 0.75"
9thAraceli HurauchaAztecFinal28' 0.00"
10thMolly SimkinsFarmingtonFinal27' 1.00"
11thAshlie MayoAztecFinal26' 3.00"
12thBrynn KirbyAztecFinal26' 1.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal75' 2.00"
2ndAlyssa SimmonsFarmingtonFinal55' 0.00"
2ndHailey FunkAztecFinal45' 0.00"
4thLaKyla YazzieKirtland CentralFinal34' 8.00"
4thEliza MerrionFarmingtonFinal24' 8.00"
6thSage LowMancosFinal14' 6.00"
7thAshlee FerrariFarmingtonFinal4' 4.00"
7thSydney SmithDoloresFinal4' 4.00"
7thHailey MartinNavajo PrepFinal4' 4.00"
7thLylie NunezBloomfieldFinal4' 4.00"
11thAshlie MayoAztecFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKiara QuezadaFarmingtonFinal711' 0.00"
2ndCarley SmithAztecFinal59' 6.00"
3rdCarissa ArthurKirtland CentralFinal48' 0.00"
4thHalle MooreDurangoFinal27' 0.00"
4thMikaila DartFarmingtonFinal27' 0.00"
4thAllison WaiteBloomfieldFinal17' 0.00"
7thItalia QuezadaFarmingtonFinal6' 6.00"
8thSylvia ReyesDurangoFinal6' 0.00"
8thLayla HolmesAztecFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaren AvinaAztecFinal734' 6.50"
2ndBaylee KeelerMiyamuraFinal532' 6.00"
3rdSydney DuggerBloomfieldFinal431' 7.50"
4thSierra MunozBloomfieldFinal330' 4.00"
5thMelyse HarlanCrownpointFinal230' 2.00"
6thBrianna CastilloCrownpointFinal029' 10.00"
6thCheyenne ToledoAztecFinal029' 10.00"
8thMacey IrvineBloomfieldFinal29' 1.50"
9thJaiden WilliamsBloomfieldFinal28' 11.00"
9thAmia GoinsBloomfieldFinal28' 11.00"
11thDeana MitchellMiyamuraFinal28' 3.50"
12thAspen NewlandAztecFinal28' 2.00"
13thSam CastilloDoloresFinal27' 9.75"
14thCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal27' 8.00"
15thArianna LeeKirtland CentralFinal27' 6.00"
16thCeclia HurarchaAztecFinal27' 0.00"
16thJasmine SantillanDurangoFinal27' 0.00"
18thKailey BecentiFarmingtonFinal26' 7.00"
18thHallie SutherlandAztecFinal26' 7.00"
18thJasmine MirandaBloomfieldFinal26' 7.00"
21stSamantha VasquezDurangoFinal26' 6.00"
21stDalaney WashburnKirtland CentralFinal26' 6.00"
23rdCyanna ManygoatsNorthwestFinal26' 2.00"
24thNiall YoungKirtland CentralFinal25' 9.00"
25thAutumn JohnsonKirtland CentralFinal25' 7.00"
26thKristin HamiltonFarmingtonFinal25' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBaylee KeelerMiyamuraFinal7108' 2.00"
2ndElena AguirreBloomfieldFinal5107' 7.00"
3rdJaiden WilliamsBloomfieldFinal4105' 5.00"
4thCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal3101' 2.00"
5thKaren AvinaAztecFinal297' 9.00"
6thAspen NewlandAztecFinal195' 10.00"
7thJamileh AlassiMiyamuraFinal94' 1.00"
8thSydney DuggerBloomfieldFinal92' 6.00"
9thMelyse HarlanCrownpointFinal89' 6.00"
10thSam CastilloDoloresFinal88' 2.00"
11thDeana MitchellMiyamuraFinal87' 4.00"
12thNiall YoungKirtland CentralFinal86' 4.00"
13thCheyenne ToledoAztecFinal85' 10.00"
14thSadie GarciaAztecFinal84' 2.00"
15thSicely MillerTohatchiFinal83' 11.00"
16thAutumn JohnsonKirtland CentralFinal82' 1.00"
17thKailey BecentiFarmingtonFinal81' 6.00"
18thKristin HamiltonFarmingtonFinal80' 1.00"
19thHarli GarciaKirtland CentralFinal79' 4.00"
20thMegan MunozKirtland CentralFinal79' 3.00"
21stCaitlyn DenetKirtland CentralFinal76' 9.00"
22ndCyanna ManygoatsNorthwestFinal76' 0.00"
23rdSamantha VasquezDurangoFinal74' 10.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlyssa SimmonsFarmingtonFinal7113' 9.00"
2ndSiigrid Lii"bilNaghahiKirtland CentralFinal5110' 0.00"
3rdJayden GuilloryKirtland CentralFinal4106' 8.00"
4thBergen CampbellFarmingtonFinal3103' 11.00"
5thSadie GarciaAztecFinal295' 0.00"
6thAspen NewlandAztecFinal189' 11.00"
7thHarli GarciaKirtland CentralFinal89' 5.00"
8thNiall YoungKirtland CentralFinal85' 8.00"
9thCheyenne ToledoAztecFinal82' 1.00"
10thSierra VillaneuvaAztecFinal77' 5.00"
11thMariana HernandezAztecFinal76' 1.00"
12thKally GeneNavajo PrepFinal71' 9.00"