Coronado Cougar Classic (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 26, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stShoncire GrahamFalconFinal100.4000:12.43
2ndGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal80.4000:12.57
3rdDaejuana RhoadsSierraFinal60.4000:12.71
4thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal50.4000:12.83
5thJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal40.4000:13.01
6thLauren UebelAir AcademyFinal30.4000:13.02
7thAlexia AlexanderVista RidgeFinal20.4000:13.20
8thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal10.4000:13.50
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconPreliminary-1.0000:12.87
DNPGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainPreliminary-3.3000:12.94
DNPDaejuana RhoadsSierraPreliminary0.2000:12.97
DNPTinah MuhammedCoronadoPreliminary-0.4000:13.03
DNPLauren UebelAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:13.17
DNPJahzara DavisSand CreekPreliminary-1.9000:13.20
DNPMadison FoxCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:13.33
DNPAlexia AlexanderVista RidgePreliminary0.0000:13.33
DNPKatelyn McMooreLibertyPreliminary-1.0000:13.63
DNPJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaPreliminary0.0000:13.69
DNPMalissa HarbicanDohertyPreliminary0.0000:13.83
DNPFlora Gbogi-emmanuelMesa RidgePreliminary0.2000:13.83
DNPSamone BrownWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:13.85
DNPEmily FergusonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-1.0000:13.90
DNPMartha ZellmanVista RidgePreliminary-1.0000:13.90
DNPCassidy StreetCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:13.93
DNPAriona IversonSierraPreliminary-3.3000:13.94
DNPEmma KurtzFalconPreliminary-3.3000:14.01
DNPQuzhae BurnsMitchellPreliminary0.0000:14.01
DNPShelby StormsBuena VistaPreliminary-1.9000:14.08
DNPAllie WeatherillCanon CityPreliminary-0.4000:14.12
DNPSarah SteelePueblo CountyPreliminary0.0000:14.19
DNPEllie WatersGunnisonPreliminary0.2000:14.21
DNPDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:14.26
DNPJolay ReedPalmerPreliminary-0.4000:14.28
DNPDarby JohnsonDouglas CountyPreliminary-1.0000:14.29
DNPKailey BondPueblo CountyPreliminary0.0000:14.31
DNPHaley MeyersDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:14.32
DNPKegan HamacherSimlaPreliminary0.0000:14.44
DNPRose NseyaPalmerPreliminary-1.9000:14.49
DNPTeagan NevadaManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.9000:14.61
DNPAshley WallauSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.0000:14.63
DNPKeiona CrueaWidefieldPreliminary0.2000:14.69
DNPDarby PottsWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:14.71
DNPAmani KellyDohertyPreliminary0.0000:14.79
DNPKarleigh LibertoPine CreekPreliminary0.2000:14.82
DNPCiera PadillaJohn MallPreliminary-0.4000:14.84
DNPMitchek ColleyBuena VistaPreliminary0.0000:14.86
DNPKaela EarhartSalidaPreliminary-0.4000:14.86
DNPCamila PerryFlorencePreliminary0.0000:14.90
DNPNya MarshallLa JuntaPreliminary-3.3000:14.93
DNPAmanda UnruhColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.0000:14.93
DNPFrancesca RacitiCanon CityPreliminary-1.9000:14.97
DNPLindsey DwinellManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:15.05
DNPNatalee FedieAir AcademyPreliminary-1.9000:15.09
DNPMiranda SchoetlinWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.0000:15.13
DNPEmma SanchezThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.0000:15.19
DNPAmelya TuckerSalidaPreliminary-0.4000:15.20
DNPBethany UnruhColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.0000:15.26
DNPValentina VanCampPine CreekPreliminary-3.3000:15.40
DNPDominique WaddellPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary0.0000:15.48
DNPSierra LeeSimlaPreliminary0.0000:15.57
DNPNatalie LenardHanoverPreliminary0.0000:15.58
DNPKooper GrinsteadRocky FordPreliminary-3.3000:15.59
DNPJimmi Lynn WilliamsFlorencePreliminary-0.4000:15.65
DNPJessica EspinozaJohn MallPreliminary0.0000:15.66
DNPKai LaniAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.2000:15.66
DNPJamie CastanedaAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.0000:15.73
DNPElizabeth EnglishSt. Mary'sPreliminary-1.0000:15.76
DNPDaisy MedinaRocky FordPreliminary0.2000:16.01
DNPAlexis RicksHanoverPreliminary0.0000:16.07
DNPCoral SerioPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary0.0000:16.09
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal101.1000:24.94
2ndAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal81.1000:25.44
3rdAva DavidCheyenne MountainFinal61.1000:25.49
4thNatalie PollockSierraFinal51.1000:26.19
5thNia MossAir AcademyFinal41.1000:26.42
6thDaejuana RhoadsSierraFinal31.1000:26.44
7thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal11.1000:26.75
DNPEreana McCallisterHarrisonPreliminary-1.6000:25.42
DNPAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.5000:25.96
DNPAva DavidCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:26.26
DNPDaejuana RhoadsSierraPreliminary-1.2000:26.36
DNPNatalie PollockSierraPreliminary0.0000:26.53
DNPAyauna SmithHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:26.64
DNPNia MossAir AcademyPreliminary-0.4000:26.73
DNPKai MorrisonVista RidgePreliminary-1.9000:27.28
DNPAujanae LatimerDohertyPreliminary0.0000:27.34
DNPAbigail SnyderRocky FordPreliminary-1.2000:27.51
DNPNelli BondarenkoCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:27.85
DNPPaige ParkerPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:28.09
DNPElizabeth VallSt. Mary'sPreliminary-1.6000:28.31
DNPAbbie BorenManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.5000:28.35
DNPMalissa HarbicanDohertyPreliminary0.0000:28.37
DNPEmma KurtzFalconPreliminary0.0000:28.48
DNPJessica LuedtkeAir AcademyPreliminary-1.6000:28.49
DNPMartha ZellmanVista RidgePreliminary0.0000:28.50
DNPAnnalisa PhillipsDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:28.53
DNPJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaPreliminary-0.4000:28.57
DNPMorgan WillardDiscovery CanyonPreliminary-1.5000:28.61
DNPQuzhae BurnsMitchellPreliminary0.0000:29.02
DNPHaley MeyersDouglas CountyPreliminary-1.2000:29.02
DNPLauren BishopSt. Mary'sPreliminary-1.9000:29.12
DNPAllie WeatherillCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:29.17
DNPSavannah SchmaltzGunnisonPreliminary0.0000:29.28
DNPKelley VernonBuena VistaPreliminary-0.4000:29.42
DNPLily LengerichSalidaPreliminary-0.4000:29.63
DNPBrittney MillerPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.6000:29.73
DNPAlex CostaCoronadoPreliminary-1.9000:29.73
DNPJordan LuetzerFalconPreliminary-1.5000:29.76
DNPKeiona CrueaWidefieldPreliminary-1.5000:29.87
DNPJolay ReedPalmerPreliminary0.0000:29.96
DNPJaneine ScandrettWidefieldPreliminary-0.4000:30.18
DNPBailey RicheyBuena VistaPreliminary-1.2000:30.19
DNPShealie SchmidtLa JuntaPreliminary-1.2000:30.23
DNPEmily FergusonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.0000:30.25
DNPLyra AragonRocky FordPreliminary-1.6000:30.34
DNPAudrie BrownPueblo CountyPreliminary0.0000:30.54
DNPGabrielle BorchardMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:30.61
DNPAlexis HessFlorencePreliminary0.0000:30.75
DNPMaddison SullivanWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:30.87
DNPKathryn FitchPine CreekPreliminary-1.9000:30.93
DNPCaroline EdgingtonSalidaPreliminary0.0000:30.99
DNPEmma SanchezThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-1.5000:31.01
DNPKaylea BabersMitchellPreliminary-1.2000:31.05
DNPTeya MetzgarSimlaPreliminary0.0000:31.18
DNPAddyson SheffieldManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.9000:31.20
DNPAnn HrbacekThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary-1.2000:31.27
DNPCiera PadillaJohn MallPreliminary0.0000:31.34
DNPJessie SchmidtCalhanPreliminary0.0000:32.13
DNPChristiana CamachoJohn MallPreliminary-0.4000:32.24
DNPJuliane CrawfordMesa RidgePreliminary-1.9000:32.40
DNPAmanda UnruhColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.6000:32.63
DNPDominique WaddellPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary0.0000:33.10
DNPJamie CastanedaAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.9000:33.27
DNPZoe WallerstedtSimlaPreliminary0.0000:33.36
DNPBayley StokesThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary-1.5000:33.41
DNPAvery RamboLibertyPreliminary0.0000:33.70
DNPBrandi VillagranaFlorencePreliminary-1.6000:34.36
DNPKai LaniAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.0000:34.61
DNPVictoria ParksColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-0.4000:36.16
DNPBailey TiptonCalhanPreliminary0.0000:36.45
DNPAbigail ReiterPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary-1.2000:37.04
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor LeeCanon CityFinal1001:00.11
2ndZatee JonesCheyenne MountainFinal801:00.12
3rdHailey GreggAir AcademyFinal601:00.73
4thShoncire GrahamFalconFinal501:01.03
5thAdriana VasquezHarrisonFinal401:01.87
6thNatalie PollockSierraFinal301:01.89
7thAshleigh GoodwynCheyenne MountainFinal201:02.29
8thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal101:02.55
9thZoe GrossCoronadoFinal01:03.21
10thMegan SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal01:03.61
11thHope MontoyaDiscovery CanyonFinal01:03.86
12thSarah ArgoThe Classical AcademyFinal01:03.89
13thEllie TillCanon CityFinal01:04.43
14thKaris BoonzaaijerAir AcademyFinal01:05.97
15thCourtney PendletonPine CreekFinal01:06.67
16thIvy PelletierGunnisonFinal01:06.75
17thLizbeth Diaz DominquezMitchellFinal01:06.99
18thAbigail KilpelaManitou SpringsFinal01:07.75
19thKyomi ArtisWidefieldFinal01:08.07
20thTrinity TrujilloPalmerFinal01:08.45
21stCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal01:08.61
22ndRebecca GodwinWoodland ParkFinal01:09.59
23rdAja HoganBuena VistaFinal01:10.00
24thAlexis SilveyVista RidgeFinal01:10.42
25thBella RadiffPueblo CountyFinal01:10.90
26thBrianna ColemanMesa RidgeFinal01:11.11
27thLydia FoxPine CreekFinal01:12.42
28thMarissa Wareham-OdomMitchellFinal01:12.44
29thShanelle OldsWidefieldFinal01:12.48
30thDulce PosadaMesa RidgeFinal01:12.70
31stElla VaillancourtManitou SpringsFinal01:12.90
32ndEmma ReinhardtLibertyFinal01:13.73
33rdLindsey PrattBuena VistaFinal01:13.79
34thLillian HaselrigSierraFinal01:13.93
35thTaylor ThorpFalconFinal01:14.83
36thSamantha CisnerosDohertyFinal01:15.03
37thSavonna EnciniasRocky FordFinal01:15.22
38thAlyssa VatcherVista RidgeFinal01:15.38
39thChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal01:15.72
40thJaylan GonzalezPueblo CountyFinal01:16.47
41stJoline SchiffnerSimlaFinal01:16.73
42ndMaddie VenegasRocky FordFinal01:16.80
43rdNatalie NippleSimlaFinal01:16.87
44thKayona BrozekFlorenceFinal01:17.49
45thLauren BoccardiLibertyFinal01:21.03
46thBailey TiptonCalhanFinal01:22.18
47thBethany UnruhColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:22.72
48thVictoria ParksColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:30.16
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHope StarkCheyenne MountainFinal1002:26.17
2ndBrooke HeinickeCheyenne MountainFinal802:28.37
3rdSophia MenaWidefieldFinal602:29.11
4thMikayla CoxDohertyFinal502:31.30
5thOlivia PerryRocky FordFinal402:31.72
6thOlivia NovyAir AcademyFinal302:31.95
7thAlexis BishopDiscovery CanyonFinal202:32.63
8thMadeline MorlandCoronadoFinal102:32.68
9thAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal02:36.90
10thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal02:37.28
11thLeah WeakGunnisonFinal02:38.38
12thLaurel AllenThe Classical AcademyFinal02:41.69
13thAnneka FisherDohertyFinal02:41.72
14thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal02:42.33
15thWhitney NelsonPine CreekFinal02:42.80
16thLeilani LuuPine CreekFinal02:42.96
17thKayla SchumacherPalmerFinal02:43.01
18thGabrielle RegaladoSand CreekFinal02:43.36
19thAbigail PrickettWoodland ParkFinal02:43.77
20thEmma BaronDiscovery CanyonFinal02:46.68
21stLeah GoodloePalmerFinal02:47.28
22ndChristina CarlosMesa RidgeFinal02:49.68
23rdAdele GoodwinManitou SpringsFinal02:49.69
23rdMaddie MooreCalhanFinal02:49.69
25thSienna ReyesLibertyFinal02:50.79
26thLydia SnyderLibertyFinal02:52.44
27thSage McGinnisBuena VistaFinal02:54.40
28thMea DunnVista RidgeFinal02:55.43
29thKatie ChristoffersenColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:55.58
30thJessica WoodcockVista RidgeFinal02:55.86
31stMaddison BowmanColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:56.66
32ndMarissa Wareham-OdomMitchellFinal02:56.97
33rdAtlee BarrowManitou SpringsFinal02:59.37
34thMercedes TiffanyAir AcademyFinal02:59.86
35thAshlynn HowardSimlaFinal03:01.08
36thKayona BrozekFlorenceFinal03:02.13
37thKayla HigginbothamSand CreekFinal03:03.45
38thTaylor ThorpFalconFinal03:06.51
39thAlicia DomingoSt. Mary'sFinal03:08.87
40thLillian HaselrigSierraFinal03:13.29
41stAudrey WenzlCanon CityFinal03:23.14
42ndAlyssa MontijoMesa RidgeFinal03:25.57
43rdGisselle PreciadoRocky FordFinal03:32.70
44thAriana McIntyreCanon CityFinal03:47.37
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaylee ThompsonThe Classical AcademyFinal1005:15.74
2ndEmily ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal805:20.44
3rdAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal605:26.01
4thMacKenzie MossAir AcademyFinal505:29.16
5thAbigail BraunDiscovery CanyonFinal405:29.28
6thGrace AbernethyCoronadoFinal305:29.82
7thSophia MenaWidefieldFinal205:32.05
8thTatum MillerAir AcademyFinal105:33.41
9thRebecca ThompsonThe Classical AcademyFinal05:42.72
10thSydney GasperFalconFinal05:50.59
11thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal05:53.68
12thFern ClarkSalidaFinal05:54.22
13thSidney DionisioDouglas CountyFinal05:56.98
14thJaden KnightLibertyFinal05:57.20
15thAbigail AdamsDiscovery CanyonFinal06:00.09
16thJulia SolanoPalmerFinal06:01.07
17thAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal06:02.05
18thIsabel CaseColorado Springs ChristianFinal06:03.98
19thIris EiseleSand CreekFinal06:05.71
20thKayla SchumacherPalmerFinal06:05.82
21stAnna NewmanColorado Springs ChristianFinal06:10.76
22ndCecilia RichardsonSimlaFinal06:11.44
23rdTaylor WarneckeSimlaFinal06:14.88
24thFaith BrandtPine CreekFinal06:15.20
32ndKylee DavisBuena VistaFinal06:20.97
33rdAlyssa ComstockWidefieldFinal06:23.20
34thChristina CarlosMesa RidgeFinal06:24.89
25thLara BlizzardDohertyFinal06:29.81
26thJoslyn HaysGunnisonFinal06:31.86
27thMarissa RiddlesDohertyFinal06:32.82
28thKearra HahneVista RidgeFinal06:35.49
35thMaria AlvidrezPine CreekFinal06:37.38
29thHannah RainfordCoronadoFinal06:39.22
30thSharlie BoltonCanon CityFinal06:39.66
36thEmily TillCanon CityFinal06:43.81
37thKatie PreciadoRocky FordFinal06:45.86
31stLauren StoneLibertyFinal06:49.24
38thEvangelina PerryRocky FordFinal06:52.75
39thAutumn RassmussenVista RidgeFinal06:56.04
40thKirianna McNerneyManitou SpringsFinal07:00.42
41stMollie AndersonManitou SpringsFinal07:06.91
42ndHannah LawlessWoodland ParkFinal07:25.94
43rdMorgan SerafinWoodland ParkFinal07:27.31
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDylan TeeplesAir AcademyFinal1011:50.84
2ndLoren LinnenburgerDiscovery CanyonFinal812:07.48
3rdHaley BlomquistDouglas CountyFinal612:18.30
4thElla Jane UrschelAir AcademyFinal512:36.22
5thBrianna HuntDiscovery CanyonFinal412:49.05
6thMel SartainCoronadoFinal312:58.87
7thRachael BlizzardDohertyFinal213:00.35
8thMallory SalazarBuena VistaFinal113:04.57
9thSidney DionisioDouglas CountyFinal13:05.62
10thSydney GasperFalconFinal13:29.37
11thHannah BeziouLibertyFinal13:32.75
12thAdele GoodwinManitou SpringsFinal13:35.48
13thAnna BearssBuena VistaFinal13:50.59
14thKaysa Kurtz-merwinRocky FordFinal14:04.14
15thFaith KellyPalmerFinal14:04.92
16thKayla ThresherDohertyFinal14:06.78
17thAtlee BarrowManitou SpringsFinal14:27.79
18thKailene BlackRocky FordFinal14:43.19
19thHope MaldonadoVista RidgeFinal15:14.55
20thLeslie Keator-HellyerPueblo CountyFinal15:22.78
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal101.8000:14.68
2ndJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal81.8000:15.17
3rdRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal61.8000:15.91
4thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal51.8000:16.35
5thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal41.8000:16.80
6thRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainFinal31.8000:17.33
7thDestiny PalmerMesa RidgeFinal21.8000:17.34
DNPJasmine CharlesLibertyPreliminary-1.2000:14.89
DNPJahzara DavisSand CreekPreliminary-0.1000:16.15
DNPLexi GutchesCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:16.31
DNPJovanni MurrayHarrisonPreliminary-2.9000:16.87
DNPMadison FoxCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.3000:17.06
DNPRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainPreliminary-0.1000:17.11
DNPRaelyn KagariseLibertyPreliminary-0.1000:17.15
DNPMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgePreliminary-1.2000:17.26
DNPDestiny PalmerMesa RidgePreliminary-1.6000:17.50
DNPHollie Miller MintoCanon CityPreliminary-1.6000:17.54
DNPKelly LongRocky FordPreliminary-0.1000:17.62
DNPElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-2.9000:17.69
DNPEunice RiveraHarrisonPreliminary-1.6000:17.93
DNPCourtney BrownManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:17.95
DNPKayleen NixFlorencePreliminary-1.3000:18.00
DNPKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary-1.3000:18.04
DNPAlexandra RobertsDiscovery CanyonPreliminary-1.2000:18.15
DNPBailey RicheyBuena VistaPreliminary-2.9000:18.32
DNPJayde KingLa JuntaPreliminary-0.1000:18.40
DNPKesler StutzmanAir AcademyPreliminary-0.1000:18.46
DNPDanica FroehlichGunnisonPreliminary-2.9000:18.51
DNPSarah FlanneryThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-1.3000:18.58
DNPKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyPreliminary-1.6000:18.59
DNPJalene CowardWidefieldPreliminary-0.1000:18.79
DNPMadelyn AnchetaFalconPreliminary-0.1000:18.91
DNPBrianna GeertsemaDiscovery CanyonPreliminary-1.3000:19.00
DNPHannah VertreesCanon CityPreliminary-0.1000:19.37
DNPKoki DavisDohertyPreliminary0.0000:19.38
DNPKathryn GehrmannSt. Mary'sPreliminary-1.6000:19.45
DNPErin CrowGunnisonPreliminary0.0000:19.58
DNPMalia WarrenVista RidgePreliminary-1.6000:19.66
DNPAllisha WilsonCalhanPreliminary-1.2000:19.93
DNPRobin LasswellCoronadoPreliminary-2.9000:20.09
DNPKenna GravesDouglas CountyPreliminary-0.1000:20.61
DNPMarina FennellWidefieldPreliminary-0.1000:20.64
DNPMadeline SimmonsSt. Mary'sPreliminary-0.1000:20.87
DNPCamila PerryFlorencePreliminary-1.2000:20.87
DNPBailey QuallsPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary0.0000:20.93
DNPTanna DotterJohn MallPreliminary-0.1000:20.94
DNPHaley MeyersDouglas CountyPreliminary-1.6000:21.17
DNPJessie SchmidtCalhanPreliminary-1.2000:21.21
DNPBethany RascoSimlaPreliminary-1.3000:21.27
DNPCassidy GillisSalidaPreliminary-2.9000:21.31
DNPCheyenne MontoyaBuena VistaPreliminary-0.1000:21.33
DNPMackinzie CainPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.6000:21.55
DNPAnna KilpelaManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.2000:21.91
DNPJessica EspinozaJohn MallPreliminary-0.1000:21.95
DNPSavannah RoshekWoodland ParkPreliminary-2.9000:22.14
DNPMarianna BenitezPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.3000:22.33
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal1000:46.03
2ndAlison AmbuulCoronadoFinal800:47.59
3rdAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal600:48.04
4thKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal500:48.08
5thMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgeFinal400:49.52
5thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal300:49.52
7thDanica FroehlichGunnisonFinal200:50.08
8thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal100:50.14
9thNatalie HlatkiCalhanFinal00:50.54
10thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal00:51.22
11thEunice RiveraHarrisonFinal00:51.52
12thAlexandra RobertsDiscovery CanyonFinal00:51.69
13thJenna WiseGunnisonFinal00:51.82
14thKathryn SeverDiscovery CanyonFinal00:51.86
15thJalene CowardWidefieldFinal00:52.08
16thAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal00:52.30
17thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal00:53.25
18thIsabella JanneyCoronadoFinal00:54.04
19thKelsie PollardFlorenceFinal00:54.31
20thJennifer GreenCanon CityFinal00:54.57
21stAnnabel LewisPalmerFinal00:54.75
22ndKoki DavisDohertyFinal00:54.94
23rdKelly LongRocky FordFinal00:54.98
24thSydney GasperFalconFinal00:56.44
25thAnn HrbacekThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal00:58.21
26thBethany RascoSimlaFinal00:58.43
27thRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainFinal00:58.49
28thCassidy GillisSalidaFinal00:59.00
29thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal00:59.79
30thMarianna BenitezPueblo CountyFinal01:00.37
31stCheyenne MontoyaBuena VistaFinal01:00.77
32ndMackinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal01:02.29
33rdMarina FennellWidefieldFinal01:04.29
34thNelly WilcoxJohn MallFinal01:06.74
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:48.86
2ndPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:49.65
3rdHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:49.79
4thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:50.74
5thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:51.57
6thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal00:52.48
7thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:52.78
8thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:53.14
9thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:53.21
10thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:53.63
11thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:53.80
12thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:54.43
13thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal00:54.88
14thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal00:54.98
15thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal00:55.60
16thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal00:55.67
17thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:56.33
18thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:56.35
19thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:56.90
20thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal00:56.96
21stFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal00:57.20
22ndThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:57.37
23rdWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:58.00
24thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal00:59.00
25thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:01.43
26thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:03.20
27thHanover Relay TeamHanoverFinal01:05.10
28thThomas MacLaren School Relay TeamThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:07.37
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:43.72
2ndPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:44.31
3rdSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:46.17
4thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:47.61
5thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:49.80
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:52.32
7thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:53.94
8thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:54.08
9thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal01:54.60
10thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:55.93
11thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:56.59
12thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal01:57.71
13thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:58.99
14thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal01:59.55
15thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal02:00.93
16thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal02:00.98
17thPikes Peak Christian Relay TeamPikes Peak ChristianFinal02:02.44
18thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal02:04.99
19thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal02:12.52
20thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:17.66
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal04:10.09
2ndPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:13.94
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal04:15.98
4thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal04:22.71
5thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal04:30.98
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal04:31.28
7thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal04:37.42
8thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal04:45.49
9thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:51.06
10thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal04:54.00
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal10:18.77
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal10:32.97
3rdGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal10:37.93
4thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal10:52.28
5thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal10:57.97
6thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal11:00.42
7thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal11:10.15
8thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal11:14.27
9thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal11:48.59
10thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal11:50.99
11thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal11:51.04
12thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal11:58.05
13thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal12:10.83
14thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal12:23.77
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:51.17
2ndCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:56.00
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:57.13
4thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:58.72
5thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal02:00.16
6thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal02:02.07
7thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal02:03.20
8thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal02:03.50
9thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:04.43
10thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:05.57
11thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal02:05.88
12thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal02:06.75
13thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal02:06.95
14thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:08.01
15thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal02:08.33
16thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal02:09.58
17thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal02:09.77
18thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal02:13.48
19thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal02:20.35
20thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal02:24.53
21stThomas MacLaren School Relay TeamThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal02:32.48
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal100.0017' 1.50"
2ndSierra MillsMitchellFinal80.2017' 0.50"
3rdAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal61.5017' 0.00"
4thHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal52.0016' 7.00"
5thVioleta SalazarDohertyFinal40.0016' 5.00"
6thSavannah ReinersDouglas CountyFinal30.0016' 1.50"
7thNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal20.0016' 1.00"
8thEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal10.0016' 0.00"
9thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal0.0015' 11.00"
10thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal0.3015' 8.50"
11thGrace MuellerThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0015' 6.00"
12thKaija JohnsonHarrisonFinal0.0015' 5.00"
13thAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal0.0015' 2.00"
14thKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal0.0015' 0.00"
15thAnnalisa PhillipsDouglas CountyFinal-0.3014' 6.50"
16thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal0.0014' 6.00"
16thNicole GerlAir AcademyFinal0.0014' 6.00"
16thMiyana TangDiscovery CanyonFinal0.7014' 6.00"
19thJulia SemmlerCoronadoFinal0.0014' 5.50"
20thKylia BurgessPalmerFinal0.0014' 4.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal10-0.7035' 0.00"
2ndGreta CorneliusenThe Classical AcademyFinal6-0.7034' 1.00"
3rdNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal5-0.9033' 9.50"
4thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal4-0.2033' 9.00"
5thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal3-1.6033' 5.00"
6thAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal20.0033' 4.00"
7thQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonFinal10.0033' 1.50"
8thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal0.0032' 11.00"
9thJaidyn EngbersDiscovery CanyonFinal-1.3032' 1.00"
10thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal0.0032' 0.00"
11thSydney SobolewskiFalconFinal0.0031' 10.00"
12thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal-0.6031' 3.00"
13thSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal0.0030' 4.00"
14thKaija JohnsonHarrisonFinal0.0029' 9.00"
15thKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal0.0029' 6.00"
16thJasmine CofieldAir AcademyFinal0.0029' 5.00"
17thNya MarshallLa JuntaFinal0.0028' 11.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyFinal105' 4.00"
2ndKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal65' 2.00"
2ndNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal85' 2.00"
4thSara SchoenbaumCanon CityFinal45' 0.00"
4thVioleta SalazarDohertyFinal45' 0.00"
6thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal4' 10.00"
6thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal24' 10.00"
6thChristina StanleyAir AcademyFinal24' 10.00"
6thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal14' 10.00"
6thSkylar BotosPeytonFinal4' 10.00"
6thNayo AfonjaCoronadoFinal4' 10.00"
12thFaith FowlerThe Classical AcademyFinal4' 8.00"
12thAlexandra TafoyaDouglas CountyFinal4' 8.00"
12thKatelynn FloromCanon CityFinal4' 8.00"
12thShelby StormsBuena VistaFinal4' 8.00"
12thLindsey PrattBuena VistaFinal4' 8.00"
17thAbby MillerColorado Springs ChristianFinal4' 6.00"
17thLaina RichardSierraFinal4' 6.00"
17thKailey BondPueblo CountyFinal4' 6.00"
17thMiyana TangDiscovery CanyonFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMarlia PorrecoDiscovery CanyonFinal89' 10.00"
1stKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal109' 10.00"
3rdAnnelise PelletierGunnisonFinal58' 10.00"
3rdLindsey ParkerDiscovery CanyonFinal68' 10.00"
5thAmanda ClarkDohertyFinal47' 10.00"
6thMiranda SchoetlinWoodland ParkFinal37' 4.00"
6thAriana BowerCoronadoFinal27' 4.00"
8thLauryn DreesmanPine CreekFinal06' 10.00"
8thMacie PerryLimonFinal06' 10.00"
10thRebecca GodwinWoodland ParkFinal6' 4.00"
10thPaige DiehlAir AcademyFinal6' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal1041' 2.00"
2ndDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal837' 5.75"
3rdTrelynn DanielsDohertyFinal635' 3.25"
4thMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal535' 3.00"
5thSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal435' 0.50"
6thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal334' 7.75"
7thGya'ni SamiSierraFinal234' 6.00"
8thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal133' 9.75"
9thPaola FigueroaDiscovery CanyonFinal33' 2.00"
10thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal32' 7.50"
11thHannah PerryFalconFinal32' 3.25"
12thLauren PaxtonCanon CityFinal32' 0.50"
13thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal31' 9.50"
14thMelita FerchauGunnisonFinal31' 3.25"
15thAnastaja BradenVista RidgeFinal30' 8.75"
16thKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal30' 5.75"
17thChrista TaylorLibertyFinal30' 5.00"
18thDrew GirlingSierraFinal30' 3.50"
19thErin CapellDohertyFinal29' 10.25"
20thMegan KempFlorenceFinal29' 5.00"
21stNakiya GomezVista RidgeFinal29' 2.50"
22ndGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal29' 1.50"
23rdAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal28' 10.00"
24thBailee MeloHarrisonFinal28' 5.25"
25thHallie BethanyThe Classical AcademyFinal27' 11.25"
26thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal27' 10.25"
26thGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal27' 10.25"
28thElisha Thomas-BalliettPalmerFinal27' 9.00"
29thGrace WrithRocky FordFinal27' 7.75"
30thHayley PingelAir AcademyFinal27' 6.00"
31stJaiden MongerCalhanFinal27' 4.25"
32ndAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal27' 2.75"
33rdGiulia VidossiManitou SpringsFinal26' 11.25"
34thHolly HendersonCalhanFinal26' 10.75"
35thKassidy CargrillWoodland ParkFinal26' 10.25"
36thBreanna FaltonManitou SpringsFinal26' 4.50"
37thDelaney SotomayorSimlaFinal26' 3.00"
38thJaylynn KingWidefieldFinal26' 2.50"
39thMadison BodetteSt. Mary'sFinal26' 2.25"
40thKenzie LindPikes Peak ChristianFinal26' 2.00"
41stMarissa LongMesa RidgeFinal25' 10.00"
42ndTaimy RiveraAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal25' 7.50"
42ndElora ProbynCheyenne MountainFinal25' 7.50"
44thRianne ProsserGunnisonFinal25' 3.25"
45thJocelyn FajardoDiscovery CanyonFinal25' 1.25"
46thReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal24' 10.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHannah PerryFalconFinal10129' 9.00"
2ndEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal8118' 1.00"
3rdSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal6110' 6.00"
4thMelita FerchauGunnisonFinal5110' 3.00"
5thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal4108' 0.00"
6thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal3106' 0.00"
7thGya'ni SamiSierraFinal2105' 10.00"
8thNakiya GomezVista RidgeFinal1105' 8.00"
9thKatiah ThomasHarrisonFinal102' 5.00"
10thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal93' 11.00"
11thMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal93' 9.00"
12thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal93' 7.00"
13thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal91' 0.00"
14thMegan KempFlorenceFinal90' 3.00"
15thJustine HodgesCalhanFinal89' 11.00"
16thReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal89' 5.00"
17thPaola FigueroaDiscovery CanyonFinal89' 0.00"
18thSusanna RobinsonVista RidgeFinal88' 2.00"
19thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal87' 11.00"
20thGreta ScofieldRocky FordFinal84' 5.00"
21stChrista TaylorLibertyFinal84' 4.00"
22ndDelaney SotomayorSimlaFinal83' 4.00"
23rdLauren PaxtonCanon CityFinal82' 0.00"
23rdGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal82' 0.00"
25thOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainFinal81' 1.00"
25thDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal81' 1.00"
27thElisha Thomas-BalliettPalmerFinal80' 0.00"
28thErin CapellDohertyFinal79' 9.00"
29thKim LindgrenCalhanFinal79' 1.00"
29thJaylynn KingWidefieldFinal79' 1.00"
31stMarissa LongMesa RidgeFinal79' 0.00"
32ndSienna RobinsonPalmerFinal78' 9.00"
33rdJordan MidkiffPine CreekFinal78' 5.00"
34thHallie BethanyThe Classical AcademyFinal77' 1.00"
35thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal76' 8.00"
36thJade SmithLa JuntaFinal75' 0.00"
36thDrew GirlingSierraFinal75' 0.00"