Ram Charger Invite (Lakewood, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 27, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMirlaine TorresPrairie ViewFinal10-2.7000:12.85
2ndPeyton ShepardChatfieldFinal8-2.7000:12.96
3rdEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal7-2.7000:12.97
4thKisheonah JonesDenver SouthFinal60.5000:13.12
5thMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal5-2.7000:13.19
6thRailey LargentDe BequeFinal4-2.7000:13.25
7thJentry LargentDe BequeFinal3-2.7000:13.30
8thIsabelle O'NeillGoldenFinal20.5000:13.37
9thGianna BorzileriHorizonFinal10.5000:13.41
10thBeatriz HatzD'EvelynFinal-2.7000:13.45
11thTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal-2.2000:13.47
12thAshley GilliomDenver SouthFinal0.5000:13.48
13thKynzi BoothBrightonFinal-2.7000:13.53
14thAspen RandolphGreen MountainFinal-2.2000:13.57
15thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal0.5000:13.60
16thDa'sha HowardD'EvelynFinal0.5000:13.62
17thMacy ReamsArvada WestFinal-2.2000:13.77
18thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal-2.2000:13.78
19thRayna MatthewsHorizonFinal-2.2000:13.82
20thCallie OstaszChatfieldFinal-1.5000:13.92
21stKiley HaberstrohHorizonFinal-1.5000:14.07
22ndHaley LaraBrightonFinal-2.5000:14.12
23rdKayla MillerBrightonFinal-2.5000:14.16
24thAva StevensLegacyFinal-1.5000:14.19
24thMcKayla HaymesConiferFinal-2.5000:14.19
26thMia FarleyStandley LakeFinal-2.2000:14.25
26thElianna RuizNorthglennFinal-2.5000:14.25
26thJaime AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal-2.2000:14.25
29thKaci TaingSorocoFinal-1.6000:14.28
30thLena BoucherGreen MountainFinal-2.5000:14.30
30thLizzy GueckHeritage ChristianFinal-2.2000:14.30
32ndJoy OlguinLakewoodFinal-2.5000:14.33
33rdHannah DuVallFaith ChristianFinal-1.6000:14.37
34thCassandra PetersonBear CreekFinal-2.5000:14.39
35thTyler LentzFaith ChristianFinal-0.8000:14.42
36thVictoria HarrelsonThe Classical AcademyFinal-2.5000:14.46
37thAlexis MartinezPueblo EastFinal-0.8000:14.48
38thMadison MilbornLegacyFinal-1.5000:14.50
39thKaylee StantonBear CreekFinal-1.5000:14.55
40thNatalie KnowlesGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-1.6000:14.69
41stDelaney FratesEllicottFinal-1.6000:14.70
42ndRachel MartindaleEllicottFinal-0.8000:14.72
43rdKatie TessierLakewoodFinal0.5000:14.77
44thJessica PercivalStandley LakeFinal-1.6000:14.85
45thMira ZuroskiHeritage ChristianFinal-1.5000:14.86
46thSierra BergerConiferFinal-2.0000:14.87
47thTvisha LondheDakota RidgeFinal-0.8000:14.88
47thClaire CernigliaThe Classical AcademyFinal-0.8000:14.88
47thElaina VigilPueblo EastFinal-1.6000:14.88
50thNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal-1.5000:14.89
51stLailani PattonArvada WestFinal-2.9000:14.94
52ndMacKenzie EldridgeGreen MountainFinal-1.6000:14.98
53rdNicole DamirHeritage ChristianFinal-0.8000:15.00
54thSadie CaseRalston ValleyFinal-0.8000:15.14
55thSarah GiffinRalston ValleyFinal-1.6000:15.25
56thShelby NicholsRalston ValleyFinal-2.9000:15.48
57thAshley BradleyArvadaFinal-2.9000:15.62
58thAshley VernonStandley LakeFinal-0.8000:15.74
59thEmily AguilarNorthglennFinal-2.9000:15.92
60thCallie RalstinGilpin CountyFinal-2.9000:15.97
61stJazmyne GiannoniPueblo EastFinal-2.0000:16.17
61stSydney ForkinsLegacyFinal-2.9000:16.17
63rdMichelle Lugo-hermosilloEllicottFinal-2.0000:16.25
64thJesse ParslowConiferFinal-2.0000:16.29
65thDiane AucoinFaith ChristianFinal-2.0000:16.54
66thJulia ArcherLakewoodFinal-2.9000:16.70
67thIsabella NathansonArvadaFinal-2.0000:16.95
68thPaige SullivanArvadaFinal-2.0000:17.77
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEmma StromChatfieldFinal10-1.4000:26.72
2ndChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal8-1.4000:26.73
3rdTalea KuennenChatfieldFinal7-1.4000:26.84
4thAshley GilliomDenver SouthFinal6-1.4000:27.08
5thTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal5-3.1000:27.47
6thRailey LargentDe BequeFinal4-1.4000:27.52
7thAllison GreeningThe Classical AcademyFinal3-3.1000:27.57
8thRachel GaonaThe Classical AcademyFinal2-3.1000:27.65
9thMegan JohnsonChatfieldFinal1-1.4000:27.68
10thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal-1.4000:27.83
11thGianna BorzileriHorizonFinal-1.4000:27.96
12thVictoria HendricksBrightonFinal-3.1000:28.48
13thMacy ReamsArvada WestFinal-3.9000:28.55
14thJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal-3.1000:28.70
15thHaley LaraBrightonFinal-3.1000:28.90
16thAspen RandolphGreen MountainFinal-3.1000:28.96
17thMiranda WhiteRalston ValleyFinal-3.9000:29.15
18thNatalie VacantiD'EvelynFinal-0.7000:29.19
19thKayla MillerBrightonFinal-3.9000:29.24
20thMia FarleyStandley LakeFinal-0.4000:29.25
21stEmily KruseGreen MountainFinal-0.8000:29.26
22ndLacy PowellGoldenFinal-3.9000:29.31
23rdSidney WalshawD'EvelynFinal-2.3000:29.32
24thElena GoodspeedGoldenFinal-2.3000:29.38
25thMadison MilbornLegacyFinal-2.3000:29.50
26thJessica PercivalStandley LakeFinal-0.7000:29.54
27thLena BoucherGreen MountainFinal-3.9000:29.72
28thAly YoungD'EvelynFinal-0.7000:29.76
29thMcKayla HaymesConiferFinal-2.6000:29.82
30thDarby HendrixLakewoodFinal-3.9000:29.95
31stMolly GielasLegacyFinal-2.3000:29.97
32ndKiley HaberstrohHorizonFinal-3.9000:30.03
33rdKeonna LangEllicottFinal-0.4000:30.04
34thIsabella SettjeStandley LakeFinal-2.6000:30.08
35thNatalie KnowlesGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-1.1000:30.12
36thTvisha LondheDakota RidgeFinal-2.3000:30.13
37thEmily FaltermierHeritage ChristianFinal-2.3000:30.14
38thVictoria HarrelsonThe Classical AcademyFinal-2.3000:30.15
39thMadalynn CasadosArvadaFinal-0.4000:30.28
40thAaliyah CastroArvada WestFinal-2.6000:30.37
41stCali RenoBear CreekFinal-2.3000:30.40
42ndLailani PattonArvada WestFinal-2.6000:30.41
43rdMira ZuroskiHeritage ChristianFinal-1.1000:30.47
44thAnn BeckerLegacyFinal-0.4000:30.53
45thLizzy GueckHeritage ChristianFinal-3.9000:30.58
46thRachel HiattBear CreekFinal-0.7000:30.88
47thLeigha BellFaith ChristianFinal-0.4000:30.97
48thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal-0.7000:31.08
49thJayla GarciaFaith ChristianFinal-1.1000:31.12
50thSarah GiffinRalston ValleyFinal-0.7000:31.23
51stEmily DinetteGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-1.1000:31.27
52ndNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal-0.7000:31.63
53rdSophie RoherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-0.8000:31.76
54thSydney FoxFaith ChristianFinal-0.8000:31.90
55thZoe JonesEllicottFinal-1.1000:32.48
56thLena WarrenGilpin CountyFinal-1.1000:32.51
57thAlena SwitzkySorocoFinal-2.6000:32.66
58thIsabella NathansonArvadaFinal-0.8000:34.52
59thMichelle Lugo-hermosilloEllicottFinal-0.8000:34.83
60thPaige SullivanArvadaFinal-0.8000:36.07
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal1000:58.18
2ndMaddi StevensLegacyFinal800:59.49
3rdKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal701:00.00
4thAshley GilliomDenver SouthFinal601:00.96
5thBrooka JonesThe Classical AcademyFinal501:01.53
6thJentry LargentDe BequeFinal401:01.63
7thKaylin BatesGoldenFinal301:02.92
8thKiran GreenBrightonFinal201:03.15
9thCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynFinal101:03.20
10thChelsie EmmersonStandley LakeFinal01:03.22
11thChantae SteeleThe Classical AcademyFinal01:03.28
12thJulia HaefeleFaith ChristianFinal01:03.76
13thJayla AnayaBrightonFinal01:04.04
14thValantina ZeremariamDenver SouthFinal01:04.17
15thNataly CastroDe BequeFinal01:04.29
15thViolet DavisStandley LakeFinal01:04.29
17thEmma KjellsenD'EvelynFinal01:04.50
18thGrace McclungDenver SouthFinal01:04.54
19thMary CateGreen MountainFinal01:04.96
20thSummer OlsonGreen MountainFinal01:05.27
21stVictoria HendricksBrightonFinal01:05.44
22ndDarby HendrixLakewoodFinal01:05.52
23rdPeyton MeierLegacyFinal01:05.84
24thClaire CernigliaThe Classical AcademyFinal01:06.46
25thElise CaucuttGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:06.70
26thTaylor WittwerChatfieldFinal01:07.58
27thElianna RuizNorthglennFinal01:07.83
28thNicole MatuszynskiChatfieldFinal01:08.41
29thAlex LarsonArvada WestFinal01:08.62
30thMary FoxGoldenFinal01:09.10
31stAllyson MayD'EvelynFinal01:09.50
32ndJordyn PollockLakewoodFinal01:09.88
33rdElena GoodspeedGoldenFinal01:10.04
34thIrene HoffSorocoFinal01:10.09
35thNicole DamirHeritage ChristianFinal01:10.56
36thLayla SmithConiferFinal01:10.58
37thHannah HoltConiferFinal01:10.89
38thEmily BurgArvada WestFinal01:11.18
39thSavannah BrownHeritage ChristianFinal01:11.37
40thAllie SanchezStandley LakeFinal01:11.68
41stMcKenzie McConnellConiferFinal01:11.72
42ndPeyton SchmitHorizonFinal01:11.97
43rdAlena SwitzkySorocoFinal01:12.19
44thSarah GiffinRalston ValleyFinal01:12.51
45thLena WarrenGilpin CountyFinal01:12.61
46thCecilia CiapponeGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:12.92
47thKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal01:13.35
48thPeyton BarnhardtLegacyFinal01:13.74
49thSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal01:13.89
50thMira ZuroskiHeritage ChristianFinal01:14.31
51stMadison AltmanGilpin CountyFinal01:15.11
52ndLisa MullerArvadaFinal01:15.13
53rdTeja LopezPueblo EastFinal01:15.18
54thAshley RolinFaith ChristianFinal01:15.96
55thSarah TrujilloGilpin CountyFinal01:17.81
56thLilly SperlingEllicottFinal01:18.47
57thAdiya RobbinsFaith ChristianFinal01:18.66
58thAllysa RodriguezPueblo EastFinal01:20.92
59thIsabella NathansonArvadaFinal01:21.12
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshlyn CraigArvada WestFinal1002:23.01
2ndKatelyn HaerbigD'EvelynFinal802:23.81
3rdSonja MorinD'EvelynFinal702:23.87
4thMadelyn LokerLakewoodFinal602:27.72
5thSydney WilliamsChatfieldFinal502:29.27
6thKati LivingoodD'EvelynFinal402:30.94
7thShannon FeranLegacyFinal302:31.31
8thMary CateGreen MountainFinal202:31.37
9thElizabeth CothranChatfieldFinal102:31.61
10thAvery BolithoHorizonFinal02:32.64
11thAbigail CraigArvada WestFinal02:32.70
12thMacKenzie MesecColumbineFinal02:32.71
13thMaya DavisLegacyFinal02:32.73
14thMikayla CurlThe Classical AcademyFinal02:33.00
15thJayla AnayaBrightonFinal02:33.83
16thMadisyn AzzopardiThe Classical AcademyFinal02:34.16
17thElizabeth AndersonChatfieldFinal02:35.98
18thNatalia WrightThe Classical AcademyFinal02:36.07
19thOlivia EnnisDenver SouthFinal02:36.59
20thAbigail ReadBrightonFinal02:36.79
21stKasia PoulsonPrairie ViewFinal02:36.80
22ndEmma FisherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:37.19
23rdKaythy LiaoStandley LakeFinal02:38.39
24thMaggie O'ConnellGoldenFinal02:39.11
25thHarmony McMullinGoldenFinal02:40.86
26thEmma BergGreen MountainFinal02:44.48
27thLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal02:44.91
28thElin PhillipsGoldenFinal02:44.93
29thZelly MooreLegacyFinal02:45.35
30thCara ButlerHeritage ChristianFinal02:46.53
31stCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal02:48.21
32ndMegan QuinnRalston ValleyFinal02:50.61
33rdAbigail WahlGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:51.16
34thSara WexlerDenver SouthFinal02:51.34
35thMelodie BrowerBrightonFinal02:51.68
36thMikaela HaasLakewoodFinal02:52.09
37thKayla MorrisonDenver SouthFinal02:56.00
38thIsabella McCarthyStandley LakeFinal02:56.80
39thTehya BensenbergEllicottFinal02:57.06
40thMelissa SalgadoNorthglennFinal02:57.36
41stAnsley DavisHeritage ChristianFinal02:58.22
42ndKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal03:00.12
43rdZena JohnsonGolden View Classical AcademyFinal03:00.89
44thAbigail BoazHorizonFinal03:05.29
45thJasmine ValleEllicottFinal03:07.31
46thAnna MacPheeFaith ChristianFinal03:08.99
47thSam SmithGilpin CountyFinal03:10.02
48thKate CortezBear CreekFinal03:11.87
49thJayla Ulibarri-LuceroBear CreekFinal03:15.52
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKatie FlahertyThe Classical AcademyFinal1005:11.11
2ndKiran GreenBrightonFinal805:11.25
3rdRachel GoodrichGoldenFinal705:21.13
4thTaylor HaerbigD'EvelynFinal605:22.21
5thKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal505:26.56
6thSadie HaymondArvada WestFinal405:40.54
7thElizabeth CothranChatfieldFinal305:41.16
8thSophia ValentineThe Classical AcademyFinal205:41.21
9thJosie WilliamsColumbineFinal105:42.74
10thMcKenna YatesBrightonFinal05:46.55
11thKatie MatuszynskiChatfieldFinal05:50.48
12thGrace SearlsGoldenFinal05:53.38
13thNatalia WrightThe Classical AcademyFinal05:53.39
14thRiley BesseColumbineFinal05:54.22
15thLaura BroderickLegacyFinal05:56.74
16thEmma BergGreen MountainFinal05:58.07
17thEden MayerSorocoFinal05:58.98
18thAudrey HerraldHorizonFinal05:59.59
19thEmma MowryLegacyFinal06:01.32
20thSolene BrehnDenver SouthFinal06:02.22
21stTatiana HamiltonColumbineFinal06:03.94
22ndAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal06:04.53
23rdKate HathwayGoldenFinal06:07.29
24thAlex LarsonArvada WestFinal06:09.88
25thClaire LundstromHorizonFinal06:11.54
26thPaige MachemerLakewoodFinal06:11.82
27thHannah BachusLegacyFinal06:12.36
28thAnsley DavisHeritage ChristianFinal06:12.82
29thLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal06:13.95
30thHaylee VannoyArvada WestFinal06:15.11
31stBridget GoldenGreen MountainFinal06:15.68
32ndCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal06:15.70
33rdEliana CaucuttGolden View Classical AcademyFinal06:15.79
34thZena JohnsonGolden View Classical AcademyFinal06:18.10
35thMegan QuinnRalston ValleyFinal06:18.84
36thBlake PooleDenver SouthFinal06:23.49
37thKylee SellersDakota RidgeFinal06:27.15
38thBrianna DiazBrightonFinal06:27.32
39thAdele ChismDenver SouthFinal06:28.21
40thAspen TolmanStandley LakeFinal06:29.27
41stKaitlyn PierceStandley LakeFinal06:30.82
42ndBetsy VeilleuxSorocoFinal06:31.47
43rdJadyn HegartyFaith ChristianFinal06:31.71
44thMorgan ParslowConiferFinal06:31.94
45thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal06:33.76
46thAllison QuintanaHorizonFinal06:33.87
47thJulianne PelletierStandley LakeFinal06:35.94
48thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal06:40.19
49thDeAsia WosachloNorthglennFinal06:43.38
50thAnna MacPheeFaith ChristianFinal06:43.96
51stBarbara QuintBear CreekFinal06:44.99
52ndNicole BergmanChatfieldFinal06:46.57
53rdYajaira LabradorNorthglennFinal06:47.92
54thSela FyffeHeritage ChristianFinal06:49.97
55thAriel CaprioglioPueblo EastFinal07:40.55
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShannon KingFaith ChristianFinal1011:41.62
2ndKennedy McDonaldThe Classical AcademyFinal811:44.19
3rdChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal711:55.58
4thAbby JonesLegacyFinal611:56.68
5thShannon FeranLegacyFinal511:58.56
6thKasia PoulsonPrairie ViewFinal412:02.95
7thAudrey OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal312:04.65
8thJosie WilliamsColumbineFinal212:12.60
9thBrynn SilesLegacyFinal112:21.72
10thKatherine HeekinFaith ChristianFinal12:41.09
11thSolene BrehnDenver SouthFinal12:41.53
12thRiley BesseColumbineFinal12:53.49
13thTatiana HamiltonColumbineFinal12:58.36
14thMolly RogersD'EvelynFinal13:19.91
15thMallorie EstesBrightonFinal13:19.98
16thCelia FrazierGreen MountainFinal13:31.83
17thCorin ZapicoD'EvelynFinal13:32.31
18thBridget GoldenGreen MountainFinal13:49.15
19thRachael MaughanThe Classical AcademyFinal13:49.83
20thBrittany StrattonGoldenFinal13:52.57
21stBetsy VeilleuxSorocoFinal13:53.03
22ndChandler HandBrightonFinal14:20.13
23rdKayla MorrisonDenver SouthFinal14:41.81
24thPaige MachemerLakewoodFinal14:46.26
25thSara WexlerDenver SouthFinal14:51.61
26thIsabel LandrumThe Classical AcademyFinal15:05.79
27thYajaira LabradorNorthglennFinal15:09.63
28thMelissa SalgadoNorthglennFinal15:22.33
29thBridget EdigerHorizonFinal15:30.93
30thEmily KlimaHorizonFinal15:31.84
31stDeAsia WosachloNorthglennFinal15:33.28
32ndAriel CaprioglioPueblo EastFinal17:08.38
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal10-0.3000:15.44
2ndElizabeth MuambaLakewoodFinal8-0.3000:15.75
3rdFaith NovessDe BequeFinal7-0.3000:16.22
4thShenna DaumThe Classical AcademyFinal6-0.3000:16.98
5thLavoncea MosleyDenver SouthFinal5-1.9000:16.99
6thEllie HislopConiferFinal4-0.3000:17.53
7thLandrey WalterFaith ChristianFinal3-1.9000:17.71
8thAlyssa HillBrightonFinal2-1.9000:17.73
9thAbby CowanLegacyFinal1-1.9000:17.96
10thLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal-0.3000:18.02
11thTyler PainterChatfieldFinal-1.9000:18.30
12thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal-1.9000:18.47
13thGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.9000:18.50
14thBeth TaylorHorizonFinal-2.9000:18.55
15thRaquel Rubio-villaBear CreekFinal-0.3000:18.66
16thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal-2.9000:18.70
17thJoy FosterChatfieldFinal-2.9000:18.71
17thSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal-2.9000:18.71
19thAlyssiana McRaePrairie ViewFinal-0.3000:18.76
20thChloe WheelerEllicottFinal-1.1000:18.78
21stAvery ThigpenFaith ChristianFinal-1.1000:18.85
22ndLucy MeinertGreen MountainFinal-1.1000:19.02
23rdKaitlyn MartinezBrightonFinal-2.9000:19.18
24thMorgan JohnsonConiferFinal-1.3000:19.20
25thAlexandra MykytynLegacyFinal-1.1000:19.26
26thAlisa MinjarezLegacyFinal-1.3000:19.42
27thNaleia SowellBear CreekFinal-1.3000:19.47
28thJenna KoernerLakewoodFinal-1.3000:19.61
29thIsabella SettjeStandley LakeFinal-1.1000:19.62
30thKatie GibsonRalston ValleyFinal-1.3000:19.69
31stShaundrea RobertsDenver SouthFinal-1.3000:19.74
31stDanielle KilleenColumbineFinal-2.9000:19.74
33rdEmily KruseGreen MountainFinal-1.2000:19.79
34thEmily FaltermierHeritage ChristianFinal-2.9000:19.84
35thEyana RendonColumbineFinal-1.2000:19.89
36thAaliyah CastroArvada WestFinal-1.2000:19.96
37thSierra KouglRalston ValleyFinal-1.1000:20.06
38thAndrea DoyleGoldenFinal-2.9000:20.10
39thGiuliana BorghiRalston ValleyFinal0.3000:20.30
40thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal-1.2000:20.37
41stAbigail ChristianDenver SouthFinal-1.2000:20.58
42ndBrooke TompkinsGreen MountainFinal0.3000:21.25
43rdLailani PattonArvada WestFinal-1.2000:21.44
44thNicole KilleenColumbineFinal-0.3000:21.57
45thMarianne BeaverHorizonFinal0.3000:22.22
46thHaley HintzeThe Classical AcademyFinal0.3000:22.39
47thBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal0.3000:22.84
48thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal0.3000:28.79
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal1000:45.79
2ndMadelyn SchmidtPrairie ViewFinal800:47.71
3rdMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal700:47.76
4thLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal600:50.04
5thLandrey WalterFaith ChristianFinal500:50.36
6thAbby CowanLegacyFinal400:50.38
7thNicole KilleenColumbineFinal300:50.48
8thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal200:50.85
9thAlyssa HillBrightonFinal100:51.41
10thJoy FosterChatfieldFinal00:51.55
11thMaggie HuddlestonThe Classical AcademyFinal00:51.91
12thGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal00:51.97
13thKatie GibsonRalston ValleyFinal00:52.37
14thElizabeth MuambaLakewoodFinal00:52.39
15thSara BrandensteinLegacyFinal00:52.61
16thChloe WheelerEllicottFinal00:52.72
17thKaitlyn MartinezBrightonFinal00:53.07
18thEllie HislopConiferFinal00:53.46
19thJenna KoernerLakewoodFinal00:54.01
20thTyler PainterChatfieldFinal00:54.11
21stSabrina HallLegacyFinal00:54.40
21stSierra KouglRalston ValleyFinal00:54.40
23rdEmily FaltermierHeritage ChristianFinal00:54.69
24thShaundrea RobertsDenver SouthFinal00:54.91
25thMolly MulvihillChatfieldFinal00:54.93
26thLailani PattonArvada WestFinal00:55.44
27thBrooke TompkinsGreen MountainFinal00:55.48
28thAbigail ChristianDenver SouthFinal00:56.16
29thAaliyah CastroArvada WestFinal00:56.36
30thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal00:57.66
31stMorgan JohnsonConiferFinal00:58.49
32ndEden MayerSorocoFinal00:58.52
33rdNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal00:59.29
34thDanielle KilleenColumbineFinal00:59.66
35thMarianne BeaverHorizonFinal01:03.96
36thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal01:07.48
37thEmilie WehrArvadaFinal01:07.49
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:50.25
2ndPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal00:50.84
3rdBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal00:51.73
4thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:51.96
5thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:53.07
6thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal00:53.72
7thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal00:53.90
8thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:53.99
9thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:54.46
10thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:55.38
11thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:55.60
12thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:55.87
13thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal00:56.67
14thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:56.76
15thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:57.36
16thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal00:57.52
17thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:58.42
18thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal00:59.24
19thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:59.75
20thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal01:00.41
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:46.22
2ndThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:47.51
3rdD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:48.68
4thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal01:51.57
5thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:52.73
6thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:54.56
7thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal01:54.72
8thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal01:55.69
9thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal01:55.75
10thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:57.00
11thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal01:58.81
12thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:59.15
13thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal02:00.40
14thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal02:04.62
15thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal02:06.10
16thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal02:08.71
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal04:10.23
2ndD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal04:14.15
3rdSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal04:24.21
4thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal04:25.85
5thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal04:28.62
6thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal04:28.66
7thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal04:29.67
8thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal04:31.71
9thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal04:34.61
10thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal04:54.94
11thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal05:04.43
12thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal05:20.64
13thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal05:26.96
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal10:10.74
2ndGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal10:23.59
3rdChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal10:36.43
4thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal10:45.50
5thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal11:03.55
6thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal11:26.79
7thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal12:23.32
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:53.55
2ndPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal01:54.09
3rdThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:55.05
4thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal01:56.12
5thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal02:00.10
6thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal02:00.29
7thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal02:00.35
8thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal02:00.71
9thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal02:01.08
10thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal02:01.74
11thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal02:02.01
12thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal02:03.52
13thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal02:10.93
14thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal02:12.30
15thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal02:13.08
16thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal02:13.19
17thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal02:14.85
18thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal02:18.75
19thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal02:19.10
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stNicole KilleenColumbineFinal101.4015' 9.50"
2ndCaelyn GomezBrightonFinal81.6015' 7.75"
3rdSavannah BrownHeritage ChristianFinal61.8015' 0.50"
4thKaela FranceEllicottFinal51.9014' 11.50"
5thBrittney BrownHorizonFinal70.0014' 10.00"
6thSofia ParisiGreen MountainFinal30.9014' 9.50"
7thAspen RandolphGreen MountainFinal11.3014' 8.25"
8thEmilee AlbertBrightonFinal0.0014' 6.50"
9thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal0.0014' 4.75"
10thMagaret JonesGoldenFinal0.0014' 3.75"
11thNatalie McNurlinBrightonFinal0.0014' 2.50"
12thMcKayla HaymesConiferFinal1.0014' 1.25"
12thAnna HughesConiferFinal0.0014' 1.25"
14thKatelyn RicketsonGoldenFinal0.0014' 0.50"
14thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal1.8014' 0.50"
16thNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal0.0013' 11.00"
17thJaecynda NeinhuserEllicottFinal1.1013' 10.00"
18thDakota DipaolaChatfieldFinal2.4013' 8.50"
19thSydney MarlinDenver SouthFinal41.0013' 7.25"
20thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal2.0013' 6.75"
21stOlivia PolandArvada WestFinal0.0013' 5.25"
22ndJoy OlguinLakewoodFinal0.0013' 5.00"
22ndIsabelle Cleveland-brantDenver SouthFinal1.8013' 5.00"
24thEmma StromChatfieldFinal21.6013' 4.25"
25thIrene HoffSorocoFinal1.4013' 4.00"
26thJenna WehrlyLegacyFinal1.3013' 3.75"
27thHazelia MartinezBear CreekFinal0.0013' 3.00"
28thOlivia TagartHorizonFinal0.0012' 10.75"
29thIsabelle HymasHorizonFinal1.8012' 9.50"
30thGiuliana BorghiRalston ValleyFinal0.0012' 9.25"
31stKaci TaingSorocoFinal1.0012' 8.50"
32ndBrooke KingLegacyFinal0.8012' 7.00"
33rdZoe JonesEllicottFinal1.0012' 6.75"
33rdBella DobbsFaith ChristianFinal1.3012' 6.75"
35thChelsie EmmersonStandley LakeFinal1.0012' 5.25"
36thDelaney WebbGoldenFinal0.7012' 4.50"
36thElle HarjoBear CreekFinal0.0012' 4.50"
36thMikaela HaasLakewoodFinal1.0012' 4.50"
39thEmilie WehrArvadaFinal1.5012' 2.50"
40thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal2.0012' 1.00"
41stMaggie SherrillArvada WestFinal-0.6011' 10.50"
42ndMelissa OtavaStandley LakeFinal0.0011' 9.00"
43rdAllie SanchezStandley LakeFinal2.0011' 7.25"
44thMarina StylianouD'EvelynFinal0.0011' 3.25"
45thJesse ParslowConiferFinal0.0010' 10.25"
46thSarah GiffinRalston ValleyFinal1.0010' 10.00"
47thAdiya RobbinsFaith ChristianFinal0.0010' 6.50"
48thCali RenoBear CreekFinal1.4010' 4.75"
49thJasmine Crook-arendsGilpin CountyFinal0.2010' 3.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stNicole KilleenColumbineFinal100.0034' 3.75"
2ndAli NeuenschwanderColumbineFinal8-1.3034' 1.50"
3rdEmily KruseGreen MountainFinal7-1.6032' 7.00"
4thBrittney BrownHorizonFinal6-1.1032' 1.50"
5thOlivia TagartHorizonFinal5-1.7031' 2.50"
6thKaela FranceEllicottFinal40.0030' 11.00"
6thKayedence BrunerSorocoFinal3-2.4030' 11.00"
8thJade MarvelArvada WestFinal2-1.0030' 10.50"
9thMelissa KosteleckyArvada WestFinal1-1.6030' 10.00"
10thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal-0.4030' 5.25"
11thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal-0.2029' 7.75"
12thIrene HoffSorocoFinal-1.0029' 6.25"
13thJaecynda NeinhuserEllicottFinal0.0029' 4.25"
14thAlexia VasilasColumbineFinal-1.8029' 3.00"
15thIsabella SettjeStandley LakeFinal-3.5029' 1.00"
16thGiuliana BorghiRalston ValleyFinal-1.4028' 9.50"
17thLucy MeinertGreen MountainFinal0.0028' 7.75"
18thIsabelle Cleveland-brantDenver SouthFinal0.0028' 7.00"
19thPayton GagonBrightonFinal-2.0028' 1.00"
20thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal0.0027' 7.75"
21stNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal-1.9027' 5.00"
22ndElle HarjoBear CreekFinal-1.8026' 9.25"
23rdAnna HughesConiferFinal-3.2026' 6.50"
24thEmily BelmonteD'EvelynFinal-3.2026' 5.00"
25thCali RenoBear CreekFinal-2.4026' 3.50"
26thSierra KouglRalston ValleyFinal-0.4026' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal105' 2.00"
1stAshley GilliomDenver SouthFinal85' 2.00"
3rdMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal65' 0.00"
3rdEva HafnerGreen MountainFinal65' 0.00"
5thAli NeuenschwanderColumbineFinal54' 10.00"
5thCayla WilburnThe Classical AcademyFinal24' 10.00"
5thJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal44' 10.00"
5thJosephine CoffeyBear CreekFinal24' 10.00"
9thNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal4' 8.00"
9thCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynFinal4' 8.00"
9thHannah DuVallFaith ChristianFinal4' 8.00"
9thAdriana PerezHorizonFinal4' 8.00"
9thFaith FowlerThe Classical AcademyFinal14' 8.00"
14thCaroline DonnellyDakota RidgeFinal4' 6.00"
14thNatalie McNurlinBrightonFinal4' 6.00"
14thJada HallLakewoodFinal4' 6.00"
14thBrittney BrownHorizonFinal4' 6.00"
18thPayton GagonBrightonFinal4' 4.00"
18thGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal4' 4.00"
18thKatelyn RicketsonGoldenFinal4' 4.00"
18thEmerson SomersDakota RidgeFinal4' 4.00"
18thMolly WidlundConiferFinal4' 4.00"
18thMagaret JonesGoldenFinal4' 4.00"
24thDelaney WebbGoldenFinal4' 2.00"
24thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal4' 2.00"
24thAlyssa RobertsonDenver SouthFinal4' 2.00"
24thJade MarvelArvada WestFinal4' 2.00"
24thIsabelle HymasHorizonFinal4' 2.00"
29thMolly MulvihillChatfieldFinal4' 0.00"
29thJulia HaefeleFaith ChristianFinal4' 0.00"
29thHazelia MartinezBear CreekFinal4' 0.00"
29thDelaney FratesEllicottFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKristina WillisThe Classical AcademyFinal1011' 9.00"
2ndHeather WalkerChatfieldFinal810' 3.00"
3rdRaquel Rubio-villaBear CreekFinal68' 3.00"
3rdJenna RobbinsRalston ValleyFinal78' 3.00"
5thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal57' 9.00"
6thFiona SpitzleyLegacyFinal37' 3.00"
6thMegan RothenbergLegacyFinal47' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal1037' 4.00"
2ndShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal836' 7.00"
3rdAmanda OppLakewoodFinal736' 4.00"
4thMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal635' 4.25"
5thJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal533' 6.50"
6thMargaret GoldsberrySilver CreekFinal433' 0.00"
7thOlivia ChristensenLegacyFinal332' 1.50"
8thIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal231' 10.75"
9thErica WongLegacyFinal130' 9.75"
10thBrittany BaumLegacyFinal30' 0.75"
11thMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal30' 0.50"
12thAmanda NelsonFaith ChristianFinal29' 11.00"
13thBethany WormackThe Classical AcademyFinal29' 8.50"
14thKaylee CuevasBrightonFinal29' 7.00"
15thBrooke KlamerusGreen MountainFinal29' 5.00"
16thKawai HarmonEllicottFinal28' 8.25"
16thMacy AmbroseSilver CreekFinal28' 8.25"
18thBenel NgewasiArvadaFinal28' 7.25"
19thJaeda GironRalston ValleyFinal28' 4.00"
20thRachel MartindaleEllicottFinal27' 10.50"
21stZoe BonaseraChatfieldFinal27' 10.25"
22ndEmelyn TineoNorthglennFinal27' 9.00"
23rdAmanda BakerChatfieldFinal26' 7.50"
24thSydney KochmanRalston ValleyFinal26' 7.25"
25thKylee GoforthBrightonFinal26' 6.00"
26thJade MarvelArvada WestFinal26' 3.25"
27thMaddison HutsonArvada WestFinal26' 2.75"
28thAshley FinchFaith ChristianFinal26' 1.00"
29thAshlyn SinclairBrightonFinal25' 10.75"
30thMadison AltmanGilpin CountyFinal25' 7.75"
31stMakena GeistRalston ValleyFinal25' 7.50"
32ndHana FriedrichHeritage ChristianFinal25' 6.50"
33rdCalleigh WormackThe Classical AcademyFinal24' 8.00"
34thPayton TerrellConiferFinal24' 5.25"
35thRiley WestfallChatfieldFinal23' 11.75"
36thJolynn LighthallBear CreekFinal23' 5.50"
37thAbbigail BillingsHorizonFinal23' 3.00"
38thJanae KirschtColumbineFinal22' 9.00"
39thAlexia VasilasColumbineFinal22' 7.75"
40thKenna MeyerArvada WestFinal22' 1.50"
41stHannah HayesSorocoFinal22' 1.25"
42ndJennifer HolguinBear CreekFinal22' 0.00"
43rdLilly YuhasConiferFinal21' 11.50"
44thCori WillsonLakewoodFinal21' 9.50"
45thAlyson SheesleyColumbineFinal21' 8.50"
46thRachel MaskeGolden View Classical AcademyFinal21' 2.75"
47thMegan SmithD'EvelynFinal21' 2.00"
48thCallie RalstinGilpin CountyFinal20' 9.50"
49thAutumn ZunigaArvadaFinal19' 6.75"
50thAshley EvansFaith ChristianFinal18' 3.50"
51stYamily VargasEllicottFinal18' 0.75"
52ndBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal17' 2.00"
53rdKailie MartinezStandley LakeFinal17' 0.75"
54thAnastacia ElsberryNorthglennFinal15' 3.50"
55thPayton KruseGoldenFinal15' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmanda OppLakewoodFinal10123' 0.00"
2ndHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal8121' 7.00"
3rdBrittany BaumLegacyFinal7106' 1.00"
4thShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal6104' 11.00"
4thAriana EhrenfeuchtLegacyFinal5104' 11.00"
6thOlivia ChristensenLegacyFinal4104' 10.50"
7thMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal3104' 6.00"
8thBethany WormackThe Classical AcademyFinal2103' 5.00"
9thIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal198' 6.00"
10thMacy AmbroseSilver CreekFinal96' 11.00"
11thHannah HayesSorocoFinal95' 2.50"
12thHana FriedrichHeritage ChristianFinal95' 1.00"
13thJaeda GironRalston ValleyFinal94' 4.00"
14thMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal93' 2.00"
15thKaylee CuevasBrightonFinal90' 4.00"
16thAmanda BakerChatfieldFinal89' 4.50"
17thAmanda NelsonFaith ChristianFinal87' 4.00"
18thRiley WestfallChatfieldFinal86' 8.00"
19thRiley Hagel-pittArvada WestFinal85' 7.00"
20thMargaret GoldsberrySilver CreekFinal85' 5.00"
21stKylee GoforthBrightonFinal85' 0.00"
22ndZoe BonaseraChatfieldFinal84' 9.00"
23rdAshley FinchFaith ChristianFinal82' 7.00"
24thLilly SperlingEllicottFinal82' 2.00"
25thAshlyn SinclairBrightonFinal81' 1.50"
26thJennifer HolguinBear CreekFinal80' 4.00"
27thPayton TerrellConiferFinal77' 10.00"
27thCalleigh WormackThe Classical AcademyFinal77' 10.00"
29thBenel NgewasiArvadaFinal77' 6.00"
30thMakena GeistRalston ValleyFinal72' 10.50"
31stCaitlynn ClateConiferFinal72' 10.00"
32ndDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal70' 9.00"
33rdAlyson SheesleyColumbineFinal70' 6.50"
34thJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal70' 2.00"
35thSydney KochmanRalston ValleyFinal70' 1.00"
36thJanae KirschtColumbineFinal70' 0.00"
37thAutumn ZunigaArvadaFinal66' 0.00"
38thKenna MeyerArvada WestFinal63' 9.00"
39thSavannah WallaceColumbineFinal62' 11.00"
40thLilly YuhasConiferFinal61' 3.00"
41stAbbigail BillingsHorizonFinal60' 4.00"
42ndAnastacia ElsberryNorthglennFinal59' 9.00"
43rdMaddison HutsonArvada WestFinal58' 9.00"
44thRachel MaskeGolden View Classical AcademyFinal56' 11.00"
45thCori WillsonLakewoodFinal53' 10.00"
46thEmelyn TineoNorthglennFinal51' 6.50"
47thBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal50' 3.00"
48thKailie MartinezStandley LakeFinal43' 1.00"