Run N Dance (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 27, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal10-2.0000:13.52
2ndKelley AsselinRampartFinal8-2.0000:13.89
3rdHeather ParrishLewis-PalmerFinal6-2.0000:14.19
4thJanice BalrajRampartFinal5-1.9000:14.21
5thMaiya RosaRampartFinal4-2.0000:14.40
6thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal3-2.0000:14.44
7thMichaela AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal2-2.0000:14.72
8thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal1-2.0000:14.96
9thLexi HuntLewis-PalmerFinal-1.9000:16.06
10thNalani OiliRyeFinal-1.9000:16.44
11thBarbara BattagliaLewis-PalmerFinal-1.9000:16.63
12thTaryn DumlerLewis-PalmerFinal-1.9000:17.81
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal10-1.1000:27.37
2ndKelley AsselinRampartFinal8-1.1000:27.83
3rdHeather ParrishLewis-PalmerFinal6-1.1000:28.83
4thTess ZupancicRyeFinal5-1.1000:29.38
5thJosephine HaesLewis-PalmerFinal4-1.2000:30.76
6thYasmine LaarajRampartFinal3-1.2000:31.16
7thChellis RichardsCotopaxiFinal2-1.1000:31.60
8thNalani OiliRyeFinal1-1.2000:33.83
9thCassidy WernerLewis-PalmerFinal-1.2000:34.42
10thErynn LogesRampartFinal-1.2000:37.93
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal1001:02.55
2ndHaley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal801:05.95
3rdTess ZupancicRyeFinal601:06.25
4thAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal501:10.35
5thLydia PhillipsRampartFinal401:10.73
6thAnnalise WalkerCotopaxiFinal301:12.94
7thChellis RichardsCotopaxiFinal201:13.14
8thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal101:13.34
9thAngelina LundyLewis-PalmerFinal01:14.17
10thNicole ChungRampartFinal01:29.63
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJolee OrtizRyeFinal1002:37.48
2ndCadence CorbyRampartFinal802:52.83
3rdSamantha WeeseLewis-PalmerFinal602:54.28
4thAshley JudsonRampartFinal502:54.84
5thKatelyn FillaLewis-PalmerFinal402:59.99
6thAmanda CallenderRampartFinal303:02.88
7thFlora FillereRampartFinal203:06.57
8thIsabella PolomboRampartFinal103:22.11
9thNicole ChungRampartFinal03:50.98
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal1005:31.86
2ndMollie RodenRampartFinal805:45.33
3rdLynzie KutsnerRampartFinal605:48.37
4thAudrey MaroneyRyeFinal505:56.80
5thNina FlorekRampartFinal406:09.05
6thEmma ThomasLewis-PalmerFinal306:18.68
7thSamantha WeeseLewis-PalmerFinal206:18.92
8thCadence CorbyRampartFinal106:19.43
9thKatelyn FillaLewis-PalmerFinal06:21.86
10thMary RichardsonRampartFinal06:26.17
11thFlora FillereRampartFinal06:51.73
12thIsabella PolomboRampartFinal07:29.97
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLynzie KutsnerRampartFinal1013:23.98
2ndMollie RodenRampartFinal813:25.06
3rdNina FlorekRampartFinal613:28.55
4thMary RichardsonRampartFinal514:40.83
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal10-1.4000:17.67
2ndElizabeth JireleLewis-PalmerFinal8-1.4000:17.75
3rdBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal6-1.4000:18.37
4thRachael O'DellRampartFinal5-1.4000:18.71
5thPilar AgostineLewis-PalmerFinal4-1.4000:21.57
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLily AcostaRampartFinal1000:47.96
2ndElizabeth JireleLewis-PalmerFinal800:50.78
3rdBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal600:50.94
4thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal500:58.22
5thPilar AgostineLewis-PalmerFinal400:59.52
6thMichaela AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal300:59.91
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:56.53
2ndRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:58.75
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:59.13
4thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:02.39
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal02:01.94
2ndCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal02:03.95
3rdRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal02:17.76
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:26.38
2ndLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:51.09
3rdRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal05:14.86
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal10:45.43
2ndLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal11:05.59
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal02:01.74
2ndLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal02:19.68
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal102.7015' 1.00"
2ndJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal82.0014' 1.50"
3rdAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal63.1013' 5.75"
4thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal52.8012' 9.00"
5thAlly DelangeLewis-PalmerFinal43.0012' 6.50"
6thLexi HuntLewis-PalmerFinal34.1010' 8.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKimberly TuckerLewis-PalmerFinal10-0.3031' 6.50"
2ndAlly DelangeLewis-PalmerFinal80.0029' 2.75"
3rdCayla YoungLewis-PalmerFinal6-1.3028' 10.00"
4thAnela JamesRampartFinal5-0.2027' 9.25"
5thCassidy WernerLewis-PalmerFinal4-0.9026' 2.00"
6thJadyn KocsisLewis-PalmerFinal30.0026' 1.00"
7thAlyse EllenwoodRampartFinal20.0025' 10.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTess ZupancicRyeFinal104' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexa OatmanLewis-PalmerFinal1010' 4.00"
2ndAlyse EllenwoodRampartFinal76' 4.00"
2ndLauren BrainardLewis-PalmerFinal76' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMadison GookinRyeFinal1033' 10.75"
2ndKaylee RookeyRampartFinal831' 9.25"
3rdIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal630' 11.50"
4thRebecca StevensRampartFinal527' 3.25"
5thBreanna LewisRampartFinal425' 10.50"
6thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal324' 2.75"
7thCassidy WernerLewis-PalmerFinal223' 9.00"
8thAnnalise WalkerCotopaxiFinal123' 7.25"
9thTegan SimsRyeFinal23' 6.75"
10thAnnie ShevelandThe Classical AcademyFinal22' 11.00"
11thSamantha Devries-voegleinCotopaxiFinal22' 10.25"
12thAnalise PenaRampartFinal22' 8.25"
13thGrace ZielinskiLewis-PalmerFinal22' 5.75"
14thAriana Bishop-FaluRampartFinal22' 4.00"
15thCatarina SiravoLewis-PalmerFinal20' 9.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaylee RookeyRampartFinal10101' 5.50"
2ndJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal895' 7.50"
3rdMadison GookinRyeFinal692' 1.50"
4thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal591' 5.00"
5thRebecca StevensRampartFinal488' 2.00"
6thCayla YoungLewis-PalmerFinal384' 2.50"
7thSamantha Devries-voegleinCotopaxiFinal282' 7.50"
8thBreanna LewisRampartFinal176' 2.50"
9thGrace ZielinskiLewis-PalmerFinal75' 6.50"
10thAnnie ShevelandThe Classical AcademyFinal68' 6.00"
11thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal66' 8.00"
11thAnnalise WalkerCotopaxiFinal66' 8.00"
13thAriana Bishop-FaluRampartFinal65' 7.00"
14thTegan SimsRyeFinal64' 9.00"
15thCassidy WernerLewis-PalmerFinal64' 1.50"
16thAnalise PenaRampartFinal55' 5.50"
17thCatarina SiravoLewis-PalmerFinal53' 8.50"
18thAbigail BennettRyeFinal46' 10.00"
19thAngelina LundyLewis-PalmerFinal43' 0.50"