Weld County Championships (Greeley, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 27, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDevyn LauerPlatte ValleyFinal10-2.7000:11.58
2ndDemitri JaramilloGreeley WestFinal80.6000:11.83
3rdBrayden KeysMeadFinal6-2.7000:11.89
4thJosh YanceyPlatte ValleyFinal5-2.7000:11.90
5thNathan BaileyMeadFinal4-2.7000:11.91
6thRyan ChaconFrederickFinal3-1.1000:11.94
7thEthan WestRooseveltFinal2-2.7000:11.97
8thWyett AdamsWindsorFinal1-2.7000:12.01
9thEriberto RamirezGreeley WestFinal0.6000:12.06
10thAnthony EvansUniversityFinal0.6000:12.10
11thGabe MontesPlatte ValleyFinal-2.7000:12.11
12thKenneth SleethWindsorFinal-2.7000:12.13
13thEduardo RamirezNorthridgeFinal0.6000:12.16
14thJeff GoreValleyFinal0.6000:12.21
15thBronson SchaferFrontier AcademyFinal0.6000:12.23
16thCaden MeasnerUniversityFinal-1.1000:12.36
17thKyle LinnertzHighlandFinal0.6000:12.40
18thIsaiah StrangeWindsorFinal-1.1000:12.41
19thBryson SchminkeFrontier AcademyFinal-2.8000:12.46
20thJacob ChokseyMeadFinal-2.0000:12.52
21stAlexander JaquetFrontier AcademyFinal-1.1000:12.53
22ndKolby BranomEatonFinal-2.8000:12.56
22ndKevin SanicNorthridgeFinal-2.8000:12.56
24thYahir (Chino)Greeley CentralFinal-1.1000:12.60
25thKai CarpenterValleyFinal-2.8000:12.62
26thWyatt EichmanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-1.1000:12.63
27thDaniel GarzaValleyFinal-2.0000:12.64
28thEthan FlorezEatonFinal-2.8000:12.66
29thOscar TinocoRooseveltFinal-2.8000:12.74
30thDakota PowellEatonFinal-2.0000:12.77
30thZach ClarkUniversityFinal-1.6000:12.77
32ndJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal-1.1000:12.81
32ndCody DownsGreeley CentralFinal-2.0000:12.81
34thAlex PageNorthridgeFinal-1.6000:12.82
35thDerek HofmeisterBerthoudFinal-2.8000:12.97
36thNathaniel HulseyBerthoudFinal-2.0000:13.09
37thJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-1.6000:13.14
37thThomas KindvallFrederickFinal-1.6000:13.14
39thZayne StamWeld CentralFinal-2.0000:13.20
40thGarrett KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-1.6000:13.45
41stJeremiah DreherWeld CentralFinal-2.0000:13.51
41stTyler WestonFrederickFinal-2.0000:13.51
43rdIsaiah PadillaFort LuptonFinal-2.7000:13.81
44thDevin HinesHighlandFinal-2.7000:13.89
45thLuis MoralesFort LuptonFinal-2.7000:13.90
46thCoy CoxBriggsdaleFinal-1.6000:13.93
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRyan ChaconFrederickFinal10-1.2000:22.85
2ndDevyn LauerPlatte ValleyFinal8-1.2000:22.87
3rdBranden ArndtRooseveltFinal6-1.2000:23.14
4thJesse HaywardFrontier AcademyFinal5-1.2000:23.53
5thKorbin GrayRooseveltFinal4-2.7000:23.74
6thRiley MartinMeadFinal3-1.2000:23.92
7thJonathan WyrwasBerthoudFinal2-1.2000:24.01
8thRobert OrozcoRooseveltFinal1-2.7000:24.13
9thBronson SchaferFrontier AcademyFinal-2.7000:24.23
10thDemitri JaramilloGreeley WestFinal-2.7000:24.32
11thCole DavidsonWindsorFinal-4.5000:24.56
12thConnor CasperWindsorFinal-4.5000:24.70
13thJeff GoreValleyFinal-2.7000:24.78
14thAlexander JaquetFrontier AcademyFinal-4.5000:24.84
15thPrestin TillemaMeadFinal-4.5000:24.94
16thKyle LinnertzHighlandFinal-2.7000:24.98
17thEric TyrrellWindsorFinal-1.5000:25.02
18thNoah SmithUniversityFinal-4.5000:25.06
19thTaylor RiveraGreeley WestFinal-4.5000:25.14
20thDawson WickEatonFinal-1.5000:25.16
21stJadon JohnsonEatonFinal-4.5000:25.19
22ndJeffery DuranNorthridgeFinal-4.5000:25.24
23rdCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-2.7000:25.31
24thEric HearonFort LuptonFinal-1.5000:25.35
25thYahir (Chino)Greeley CentralFinal-2.7000:25.39
26thKevin SanicNorthridgeFinal-4.5000:25.40
27thCameron JohnFrederickFinal-1.5000:25.63
28thAngel ArroyoEatonFinal-4.5000:25.71
29thCody DownsGreeley CentralFinal-1.5000:25.74
30thWyatt EichmanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-4.5000:25.76
31stJacob ChokseyMeadFinal-4.5000:25.77
32ndJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal-4.5000:25.87
33rdLuke LambertsonBriggsdaleFinal-4.5000:25.88
34thDylan ShuttValleyFinal-4.5000:25.96
35thAaron KnessNorthridgeFinal-1.5000:25.99
36thCarlos GuiterrezBerthoudFinal-2.8000:26.19
37thShawn PhippsBerthoudFinal-2.8000:26.70
38thJacob MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-2.8000:27.21
39thJohn CochranValleyFinal-2.8000:27.29
40thDevin HinesHighlandFinal-2.8000:28.59
41stJoseph WelchFort LuptonFinal-2.8000:33.25
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPreston TerwilligerWindsorFinal1000:48.55
2ndRyan ChaconFrederickFinal800:50.18
3rdBranden ArndtRooseveltFinal600:50.75
4thHunter PayneMeadFinal500:51.09
5thMarcus VessWindsorFinal400:51.93
6thBrandon BartushMeadFinal300:52.12
7thKorbin GrayRooseveltFinal200:52.38
8thNoah SmithUniversityFinal100:52.44
9thJoseph SellkeMeadFinal00:53.37
10thKelton LauerPlatte ValleyFinal00:53.68
11thArmando LopezGreeley WestFinal00:54.16
12thLuke LambertsonBriggsdaleFinal00:54.37
13thCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal00:54.65
14thLogan KuglerFrontier AcademyFinal00:54.70
15thSylas ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal00:54.73
16thAlexander SauerRooseveltFinal00:55.57
17thKade LeonardBerthoudFinal00:55.85
18thLandin MiyakeMeadFinal00:56.11
19thAlexander CarrilloFrederickFinal00:56.39
20thEric HearonFort LuptonFinal00:56.41
21stJesse SlattenEatonFinal00:57.09
22ndAdrian RiosValleyFinal00:57.46
23rdEli GreenslitBerthoudFinal00:57.54
24thJonathan EggersBerthoudFinal00:57.63
25thJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal00:57.96
26thTaylor MartinEatonFinal00:58.51
27thKamen ScottGreeley WestFinal00:58.84
28thAshton KerwinNorthridgeFinal00:58.89
29thDerek RenfroeEatonFinal00:59.49
30thTinaiden ThompsonWeld CentralFinal00:59.63
31stBraeden FreierNorthridgeFinal01:00.40
32ndJohnathan BookerFrederickFinal01:00.43
33rdGregory TerryFort LuptonFinal01:02.65
34thUriel RetanaFort LuptonFinal01:04.66
35thJoe ShawWeld CentralFinal01:17.37
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHunter PayneMeadFinal1001:58.89
2ndNiko AntunaNorthridgeFinal801:59.72
3rdJoshua DeanFrederickFinal602:00.46
4thLucas MooreRooseveltFinal502:05.11
5thJonathan WyrwasBerthoudFinal402:05.14
6thCarlos GuiterrezBerthoudFinal302:05.42
7thIsaac WagnerWeld CentralFinal202:05.52
8thDillon BurkeNorthridgeFinal102:05.82
9thWyatt SchrothFrederickFinal02:07.79
10thColton MagnusonNorthridgeFinal02:08.26
11thEvan GesickEatonFinal02:09.13
12thAntonio MarquezFort LuptonFinal02:10.27
12thGabe SmithBerthoudFinal02:10.27
14thCale SchaferValleyFinal02:10.83
15thCord AndersonWindsorFinal02:10.97
16thFischer PeachRooseveltFinal02:11.89
17thBrenden FolsomGreeley WestFinal02:12.88
18thFernando ContrerasMeadFinal02:13.11
19thTyrone ChavezValleyFinal02:13.89
20thJoseph PriceUniversityFinal02:15.02
21stDylan GesickGreeley WestFinal02:15.03
22ndJustin QuammenFrontier AcademyFinal02:16.08
23rdLogan KeenerWindsorFinal02:17.37
24thCory SheaFrontier AcademyFinal02:18.40
25thDrew CharbonneauGreeley CentralFinal02:19.32
26thJonathan GarridoGreeley WestFinal02:20.16
27thColby CarminPlatte ValleyFinal02:20.74
28thTyler BareMeadFinal02:21.32
29thPeyton SallWindsorFinal02:21.74
30thGenaro Toro-LunaGreeley CentralFinal02:23.43
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJesse HaywardFrontier AcademyFinal1004:39.71
2ndDalton YostRooseveltFinal804:45.74
3rdKade LeonardBerthoudFinal604:45.92
4thEvan GesickEatonFinal504:50.09
5thJaden DavisFrontier AcademyFinal404:50.31
6thNick ThomasUniversityFinal304:50.64
7thKeegan CaldwellMeadFinal204:51.70
8thDaniel O'BrienRooseveltFinal104:53.85
9thJoaquin VenzorUniversityFinal04:57.60
10thDominic HessNorthridgeFinal04:59.49
11thSiler SteinBerthoudFinal05:00.31
12thKevin SmithRooseveltFinal05:00.82
13thJames HermanceNorthridgeFinal05:01.09
14thCory SheaFrontier AcademyFinal05:01.60
15thRyan WethingtonGreeley WestFinal05:04.48
16thSamuel HattonBerthoudFinal05:06.96
17thChase SvelaFrederickFinal05:07.52
18thGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal05:09.83
19thRicky CarmonaGreeley WestFinal05:13.53
20thMatthew AlbertsMeadFinal05:16.78
21stJaeden NeslonNorthridgeFinal05:17.18
22ndAngel MoralesGreeley WestFinal05:17.84
23rdGenaro Toro-LunaGreeley CentralFinal05:22.76
24thSolomon MartinezValleyFinal05:23.18
25thDrew CharbonneauGreeley CentralFinal05:24.43
26thCameron LeggWindsorFinal05:29.07
27thJacob CormackWindsorFinal05:32.61
28thQuin DukesMeadFinal05:33.20
29thAlex KaryWindsorFinal05:33.54
30thMatthew ParisEatonFinal05:33.76
31stHaken BoyceFrederickFinal05:39.85
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSimon KelatiGreeley CentralFinal1009:43.93
2ndDalton YostRooseveltFinal810:01.23
3rdKeegan CaldwellMeadFinal610:24.10
4thAntonio MarquezFort LuptonFinal510:40.09
5thCale SchaferValleyFinal410:43.90
6thEli GreenslitBerthoudFinal310:51.95
7thJustin QuammenFrontier AcademyFinal210:58.31
8thIsaiah CastillonNorthridgeFinal111:02.84
9thGabe KingPlatte ValleyFinal11:04.31
10thJonathan EggersBerthoudFinal11:18.62
11thKyle ConlonBerthoudFinal11:18.64
12thZersenay TsigeGreeley CentralFinal11:26.34
13thLaine WrightNorthridgeFinal11:35.60
14thHaken BoyceFrederickFinal11:37.74
15thJacob CormackWindsorFinal11:37.78
16thEthan KingGreeley WestFinal11:54.85
17thIssac VigilNorthridgeFinal11:56.79
18thJonathan PinedaRooseveltFinal12:05.53
19thCesar PerezValleyFinal12:12.73
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJade CassPawneeFinal10-3.2000:16.67
2ndGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal8-3.2000:17.38
3rdCoal KuzovEatonFinal6-3.2000:17.59
4thPrestin TillemaMeadFinal5-3.2000:17.71
5thPorter EastinMeadFinal4-3.2000:17.82
6thTucker HorschBerthoudFinal3-3.5000:18.70
7thZander MillerValleyFinal2-3.2000:19.55
8thKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal1-3.5000:19.62
9thJonathon OrdonezGreeley WestFinal-3.5000:19.67
10thAdam CarlsonMeadFinal-3.5000:19.70
11thAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal-3.5000:19.72
12thPreston ClarkFort LuptonFinal-3.2000:20.20
13thAyub MohamedGreeley CentralFinal-3.4000:20.21
14thKellen MarksBerthoudFinal-3.5000:20.51
15thSeth MesservyRooseveltFinal-3.4000:20.57
16thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal-3.5000:20.60
17thJohn CochranValleyFinal-3.4000:20.89
18thNoah BacaFrontier AcademyFinal-3.4000:21.22
19thJesus LopezWeld CentralFinal-3.4000:21.29
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal1000:42.22
2ndPrestin TillemaMeadFinal800:43.10
3rdJoseph SisnerosEatonFinal600:44.29
4thPorter EastinMeadFinal500:44.31
5thAyub MohamedGreeley CentralFinal400:44.83
6thWeston MeyerPlatte ValleyFinal300:44.90
7thZander MillerValleyFinal200:45.07
8thTucker HorschBerthoudFinal100:46.17
9thCoal KuzovEatonFinal00:46.49
10thJacob MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal00:46.95
11thAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal00:47.25
12thNoah BacaFrontier AcademyFinal00:47.53
13thAdam CarlsonMeadFinal00:47.97
14thKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal00:48.40
15thJesus LopezWeld CentralFinal00:49.04
16thSeth MesservyRooseveltFinal00:49.11
17thJacob RohnHighlandFinal00:49.78
18thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal00:49.84
19thJohn CochranValleyFinal00:50.52
20thAngel HernandezNorthridgeFinal00:50.93
21stKellen MarksBerthoudFinal00:51.85
22ndEthan GimmestadNorthridgeFinal00:52.96
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal00:43.63
2ndMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:44.10
3rdEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal00:45.88
4thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:46.20
5thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:46.93
6thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal00:47.00
7thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal00:47.28
8thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal00:48.04
9thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal00:48.23
10thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal00:48.28
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal01:29.79
2ndPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:31.14
3rdRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:31.72
4thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:32.39
5thEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal01:35.72
6thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal01:38.19
7thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal01:38.60
8thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:40.06
9thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal01:40.12
10thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal01:42.43
11thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal01:51.63
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMead Relay TeamMeadFinal03:29.27
2ndFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal03:39.40
3rdRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal03:39.59
4thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal03:39.86
5thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal03:40.25
6thGreeley Central Relay TeamGreeley CentralFinal03:41.25
7thEaton Relay TeamEatonFinal03:43.66
8thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal03:46.90
9thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal03:49.61
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal08:25.41
2ndUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal08:37.49
3rdRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal08:50.47
4thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal08:52.47
5thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal09:01.10
6thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal09:29.46
7thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal09:43.54
8thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal09:50.66
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stScott GrableEatonFinal10-3.1020' 9.25"
2ndLogan ChampaRooseveltFinal8-1.3019' 7.50"
3rdTyler MayerMeadFinal6-0.6019' 6.50"
4thJade CassPawneeFinal5-4.1019' 2.75"
5thKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal4-2.4019' 2.00"
6thKenneth SleethWindsorFinal3-1.3019' 1.00"
7thParker MayerMeadFinal2-0.7018' 4.25"
8thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal1-1.6018' 0.50"
9thWyett AdamsWindsorFinal-2.1017' 8.50"
10thYahir (Chino)Greeley CentralFinal-2.0017' 8.00"
11thAntonio HerreraRooseveltFinal-1.5017' 6.00"
12thTamesgen FanningFrontier AcademyFinal-0.9017' 3.50"
13thConnor CasperWindsorFinal-2.9017' 1.00"
13thDerek HofmeisterBerthoudFinal-2.9017' 1.00"
15thEric HearonFort LuptonFinal-2.9017' 0.50"
16thBen SchoenthalerNorthridgeFinal-1.0017' 0.00"
17thTaylor RiveraGreeley WestFinal-3.0016' 9.00"
18thJeffery DuranNorthridgeFinal-1.2016' 6.00"
19thWeston MeyerPlatte ValleyFinal-2.2016' 5.50"
20thNathaniel HulseyBerthoudFinal-0.3016' 3.00"
20thShawn PhippsBerthoudFinal-1.1016' 3.00"
22ndCody DownsGreeley CentralFinal-1.9016' 1.50"
23rdJesus LopezWeld CentralFinal-3.3016' 1.00"
24thRicky CarmonaGreeley WestFinal-2.2015' 11.25"
25thJosh KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-2.8015' 10.50"
26thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal-1.8015' 5.75"
26thDaniel GarzaValleyFinal-0.9015' 5.75"
28thTinaiden ThompsonWeld CentralFinal-1.3015' 1.50"
29thJeremiah DreherWeld CentralFinal-1.0015' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDerek GonserUniversityFinal10-3.6041' 8.50"
2ndMichael McClureWeld CentralFinal8-0.3040' 6.50"
3rdKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal6-1.1039' 11.50"
4thTamesgen FanningFrontier AcademyFinal5-0.1039' 5.50"
5thBen SmithUniversityFinal4-0.8038' 5.00"
6thDawson WickEatonFinal3-1.6037' 8.50"
7thKeaton KaiserRooseveltFinal2-1.9037' 6.50"
8thShawn PhippsBerthoudFinal1-2.0036' 11.00"
9thBurke EwingUniversityFinal-0.9036' 7.00"
10thJustin BuchananMeadFinal-2.5035' 7.00"
11thJackson ContrerasEatonFinal-1.1034' 10.00"
12thZack BleckeWindsorFinal-1.3034' 9.50"
13thStephen JacobyMeadFinal-1.9034' 3.00"
14thKellen MarksBerthoudFinal-2.5033' 9.50"
15thBen SchoenthalerNorthridgeFinal0.0033' 4.50"
16thRicky HuangWindsorFinal-2.8033' 1.50"
17thCody DownsGreeley CentralFinal-4.0032' 6.00"
18thWilliam RamseyValleyFinal-0.7032' 1.00"
19thChristian MaschRooseveltFinal-2.7031' 11.50"
20thUriel RetanaFort LuptonFinal-2.0029' 3.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJade CassPawneeFinal106' 4.00"
2ndMichael McClureWeld CentralFinal86' 0.50"
3rdJalen ButkusWindsorFinal65' 10.50"
4thJordan SharpWindsorFinal45' 8.50"
4thCoal KuzovEatonFinal35' 8.50"
4thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal55' 8.50"
7thTyler MayerMeadFinal05' 6.50"
7thBen SmithUniversityFinal05' 6.50"
7thJackson LewisWindsorFinal05' 6.50"
7thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal05' 6.50"
7thKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal05' 6.50"
7thMatt CastilloRooseveltFinal05' 6.50"
13thDustin SawdeyMeadFinal5' 3.50"
13thKyle LinnertzHighlandFinal5' 3.50"
13thDerek HubbardNorthridgeFinal5' 3.50"
16thJesse SlattenEatonFinal5' 0.50"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBurke EwingUniversityFinal1012' 10.00"
1stJosh YanceyPlatte ValleyFinal612' 10.00"
1stTristen JefferyValleyFinal812' 10.00"
4thNoah KnappWindsorFinal511' 10.00"
4thBrigham HartsonRooseveltFinal411' 10.00"
6thCarter MaasWindsorFinal311' 4.00"
7thEthan TatgeWindsorFinal210' 10.00"
8thRamon VillalobosGreeley CentralFinal010' 4.00"
8thJoseph MacAlusoMeadFinal010' 4.00"
8thJace BrennanValleyFinal010' 4.00"
11thDiego LealRooseveltFinal9' 10.00"
11thEric TyrrellWindsorFinal9' 10.00"
11thWilliam RamseyValleyFinal9' 10.00"
14thTyler BareMeadFinal9' 4.00"
14thMatthew ColeWeld CentralFinal9' 4.00"
14thQuin DukesMeadFinal9' 4.00"
14thRegan CraigRooseveltFinal9' 4.00"
18thXavier HernandezPlatte ValleyFinal8' 4.00"
18thDerek RenfroeEatonFinal8' 4.00"
18thJackson ContrerasEatonFinal8' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stParker GonserWindsorFinal1047' 3.00"
2ndJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal846' 8.00"
3rdUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal644' 2.00"
4thJack MyersUniversityFinal543' 7.00"
5thRoberto LaraPlatte ValleyFinal442' 3.00"
6thKyle JeffryesWindsorFinal341' 7.00"
7thAlex MaravillaEatonFinal241' 1.00"
8thGarrett YackeyFrontier AcademyFinal140' 7.00"
9thKeegan DyerNorthridgeFinal39' 4.00"
10thZayne StamWeld CentralFinal39' 3.00"
10thJaxon SamselUniversityFinal39' 3.00"
12thParker MayerMeadFinal38' 5.00"
13thDevean PatrickRooseveltFinal37' 10.00"
14thGeorge GraybillWeld CentralFinal37' 9.00"
15thDylan KnifongWindsorFinal36' 8.00"
16thRobert NoffsingerFrontier AcademyFinal36' 3.00"
17thDawson VisgerBerthoudFinal36' 1.00"
18thTravis GeistNorthridgeFinal35' 11.00"
19thJacob AdamsMeadFinal35' 7.00"
20thTyler SchempGreeley CentralFinal35' 4.00"
21stLandon TruaxHighlandFinal35' 0.00"
22ndKameryn GartrellEatonFinal34' 11.00"
23rdWyatt SchnugPawneeFinal34' 9.00"
24thTyler GutierrezPlatte ValleyFinal33' 3.00"
25thLeon RamirezGreeley CentralFinal32' 10.00"
26thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal32' 8.00"
27thMichael OggFort LuptonFinal32' 0.00"
28thBrandon GrothMeadFinal31' 9.00"
29thEmilio BarreraGreeley CentralFinal31' 3.00"
30thLogan BruntzFrontier AcademyFinal30' 9.00"
31stGarrett KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal30' 4.00"
31stEthan GimmestadNorthridgeFinal30' 4.00"
33rdDevin HinesHighlandFinal29' 8.00"
34thErik SkillettFort LuptonFinal28' 9.00"
35thWyatt JonesWeld CentralFinal23' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stParker GonserWindsorFinal10144' 10.00"
2ndJack MyersUniversityFinal8134' 1.00"
3rdGavin SelfFrederickFinal6132' 6.00"
4thDawson VisgerBerthoudFinal5129' 9.00"
5thGeorge GraybillWeld CentralFinal4126' 3.00"
6thHenry FritzlerEatonFinal3122' 7.00"
7thWyatt SchnugPawneeFinal2122' 4.00"
8thJacob AdamsMeadFinal1119' 6.00"
9thAlex MaravillaEatonFinal119' 5.00"
10thCameron SimpkinsGreeley WestFinal116' 0.00"
11thKyle JeffryesWindsorFinal113' 0.00"
12thJaxon SamselUniversityFinal112' 1.00"
13thUlysses JaquezHighlandFinal111' 5.00"
14thGarrett YackeyFrontier AcademyFinal108' 7.00"
15thGavin TaylorMeadFinal107' 4.00"
16thGarrett KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal106' 11.00"
17thDylan KnifongWindsorFinal105' 5.00"
18thEmilio BarreraGreeley CentralFinal101' 1.00"
19thTyler SchempGreeley CentralFinal99' 11.00"
20thJulius AmayaPlatte ValleyFinal99' 4.00"
21stKeegan DyerNorthridgeFinal99' 1.00"
22ndLandon TruaxHighlandFinal98' 2.00"
23rdCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal97' 6.00"
24thTravis GeistNorthridgeFinal97' 2.00"
25thMark LaueGreeley WestFinal96' 4.00"
26thBrandon GrothMeadFinal95' 8.00"
27thJoaquin GarciaPlatte ValleyFinal95' 1.00"
28thKane ForbareWeld CentralFinal93' 3.00"
29thJoel BauerWeld CentralFinal88' 11.00"
30thRobert NoffsingerFrontier AcademyFinal87' 10.00"
31stLogan BruntzFrontier AcademyFinal86' 10.00"
32ndCyrus BuntonGreeley CentralFinal83' 2.00"
33rdErik SkillettFort LuptonFinal80' 0.00"
34thKameryn GartrellEatonFinal77' 5.00"
35thEthan GimmestadNorthridgeFinal73' 9.00"