Montrose Invitational (Montrose, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, April 28, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal1000:12.84
2ndAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal800:12.89
3rdShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal600:13.13
4thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal500:13.21
5thKara MorganCoal RidgeFinal400:13.53
6thEmily WrightCoal RidgeFinal300:13.65
7thMorgan HollenbackGlenwood SpringsFinal200:13.66
8thTaylor AltwineNorth ParkFinal12.0000:13.73
9thRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal1.3000:13.82
10thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal2.0000:13.95
11thKassidi JohnsonGlenwood SpringsFinal2.0000:13.96
12thEmily MillerPaoniaFinal2.0000:13.99
13thClarissa LyonMontroseFinal1.3000:14.02
14thKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal2.0000:14.08
15thYasmine GaubHotchkissFinal2.0000:14.09
16thElaina ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal2.0000:14.15
17thSummer YoungCedaredgeFinal1.3000:14.17
18thKaitlin BootheBasaltFinal2.0000:14.18
19thSarah FlemingNorwoodFinal1.3000:14.25
20thKendall BernotRoaring ForkFinal00:14.26
21stDarrian BulbulianCedaredgeFinal1.3000:14.29
22ndKendall SomersDeltaFinal0.0000:14.31
23rdSerena RichardsonGlenwood SpringsFinal0.2000:14.32
24thMakaylie ReedCedaredgeFinal1.3000:14.49
25thAnastasia BollingerOlatheFinal0.0000:14.57
26thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:14.58
27thJenna BaughNorwoodFinal0.2000:14.62
28thElectra LovatoHotchkissFinal0.2000:14.64
29thJakira BarnettPaoniaFinal0.2000:14.76
30thDamin HarrisonHotchkissFinal0.0000:14.78
31stAshley SteeleNuclaFinal1.3000:14.79
32ndMakenzie JensenCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:14.81
33rdKaitlyn BiancoGlenwood SpringsFinal1.3000:14.83
34thBrenda RamirezRoaring ForkFinal0.0000:14.85
35thAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal0.0000:14.87
36thAmber WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal0.0000:14.99
37thMadison GieckDeltaFinal0.2000:15.03
38thAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal0.0000:15.11
39thBreea MeyerDove CreekFinal0.0000:15.21
40thBailey HarrisOlatheFinal0.2000:15.30
41stRylie NewmanDeltaFinal0.0000:15.31
42ndHeather LeeNorwoodFinal0.2000:15.36
43rdGrace HatfieldDove CreekFinal0.2000:15.45
44thEmelie ElkinsCrested ButteFinal0.0000:15.98
45thWindy GeorgePaoniaFinal0.2000:16.00
46thLaurel HankinsDove CreekFinal0.2000:16.27
47thStella McKayCrested ButteFinal0.0000:16.36
48thMarion ChaterCrested ButteFinal0.0000:16.90
49thBridge SeelyDove CreekFinal0.0000:17.03
50thJanessa MastCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:17.10
51stClaire AguilarTellurideFinal0.2000:17.39
52ndMaddi MeenanOurayFinal0.2000:18.16
53rdKamryn CorzineOlatheFinal0.2000:18.30
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal1000:26.29
2ndJade ReplogleMontroseFinal800:26.77
3rdAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal600:26.89
4thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal500:27.32
5thSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal40.9000:27.41
6thMarcy SchaalDeltaFinal300:27.72
7thMorgan HollenbackGlenwood SpringsFinal20.9000:27.81
8thShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal100:27.95
9thMadisyn MinerichMontroseFinal00:28.73
10thHaley ChaimblenDeltaFinal0.9000:28.98
11thKaitlin BootheBasaltFinal00:29.08
12thElaina ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal0.9000:29.09
13thClarissa LyonMontroseFinal0.9000:29.21
13thJessica BarkemeyerNorwoodFinal0.9000:29.21
15thSerena RichardsonGlenwood SpringsFinal00:29.44
16thKendall SomersDeltaFinal00:29.61
17thAnastasia BollingerOlatheFinal00:29.80
18thLarissa RandolphDove CreekFinal00:30.12
19thCheyanne WilliamsCoal RidgeFinal0.9000:30.32
20thAlesha St. PeterDeltaFinal00:30.57
21stEllison BlackCedaredgeFinal00:30.77
22ndAnnaleigh DabalNorwoodFinal00:30.82
23rdBrenda RamirezRoaring ForkFinal00:30.95
24thBrooke HoganCedaredgeFinal00:31.00
25thAdianna BishopCoal RidgeFinal00:31.36
26thAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal00:31.77
27thBreea MeyerDove CreekFinal00:31.86
28thGrace HatfieldDove CreekFinal00:31.91
29thHeather LeeNorwoodFinal0.3000:32.05
30thDelaney SpiresTellurideFinal00:32.13
31stAlexa WiescampCoal RidgeFinal00:32.92
32ndKendra WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal00:33.12
33rdAnna HartmanMontroseFinal0.2000:33.29
34thEmerald SpindlerMontroseFinal00:33.54
35thLaurel HankinsDove CreekFinal0.2000:33.69
36thShelby StammNorwoodFinal00:33.78
37thRayvn GalbreathHotchkissFinal0.3000:34.21
38thGianna SperoniMontezuma-CortezFinal0.3000:34.44
39thClaire AguilarTellurideFinal0.3000:36.57
40thKamryn CorzineOlatheFinal0.3000:38.21
41stMaddi MeenanOurayFinal0.3000:40.72
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal1000:59.49
2ndSaylor WarrenGlenwood SpringsFinal801:00.92
3rdAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal601:01.33
4thKelsey RycengaMontroseFinal501:02.41
5thGinny BergstromGlenwood SpringsFinal401:03.56
6thPaige HarlowCoal RidgeFinal301:04.08
7thSantana MartinezCoal RidgeFinal201:05.02
8thMadisyn MinerichMontroseFinal101:05.20
9thSamantha AndradeBasaltFinal01:06.37
10thClarissa LyonMontroseFinal01:06.49
11thTaylor HuntleyDeltaFinal01:06.95
12thSerena RichardsonGlenwood SpringsFinal01:07.67
13thJenna CurnowBasaltFinal01:08.75
14thEllison BlackCedaredgeFinal01:09.38
15thGrace HathewayCedaredgeFinal01:10.79
16thSusanna McDonaldMontezuma-CortezFinal01:13.95
17thJeanene WilliamsCedaredgeFinal01:15.19
18thElizabeth ParkerCoal RidgeFinal01:15.62
19thSkye RiddickCoal RidgeFinal01:15.76
20thJaylynn GomezSargentFinal01:16.00
21stPilar PagniCoal RidgeFinal01:16.15
22ndClaire AguilarTellurideFinal01:20.16
23rdKamryn CorzineOlatheFinal01:28.05
24thMaddi MeenanOurayFinal01:33.49
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMegan MaleyBasaltFinal1002:26.66
2ndMegan MotleyMontroseFinal802:27.69
3rdTawny RobertsPaoniaFinal602:32.36
4thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal502:38.63
5thSydney EvansTellurideFinal402:38.80
6thMaren HoughCoal RidgeFinal302:41.35
7thMadelyn EllisonCoal RidgeFinal202:41.37
8thCarly RobinsonBasaltFinal102:44.81
9thJenna CurnowBasaltFinal02:45.61
10thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal02:47.19
11thJasmine RiebelTellurideFinal02:50.80
12thRidley DennisonMontezuma-CortezFinal02:52.75
13thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal02:54.60
14thEleanor KaufmanGlenwood SpringsFinal02:55.26
15thAngela AlcarazOlatheFinal02:55.90
16thJacee LawrenceLake City CommunityFinal02:56.97
17thAmelia LousignontDeltaFinal02:59.28
18thSamantha WestfahlNorth ParkFinal02:59.97
19thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal03:01.06
20thGrace HathewayCedaredgeFinal03:02.13
21stAnnika BucchinGlenwood SpringsFinal03:03.71
22ndHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal03:04.28
23rdSkye RiddickCoal RidgeFinal03:10.21
24thRaquel HernandezOlatheFinal03:18.74
25thRayvn GalbreathHotchkissFinal03:19.65
26thCarli TironeOlatheFinal03:20.97
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSydney PetersenCrested ButteFinal1005:36.25
2ndOlivia HagaMontroseFinal805:49.77
3rdCarly RobinsonBasaltFinal605:49.78
4thSierra BowerBasaltFinal505:50.08
5thMegan MaleyBasaltFinal405:51.36
6thEmily WorlineGlenwood SpringsFinal305:57.44
7thSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal206:00.41
8thPayton BonsackGlenwood SpringsFinal106:05.09
9thKendra SearsSargentFinal06:12.00
10thLupita GarciaOlatheFinal06:19.63
11thLily GillisBasaltFinal06:20.36
12thElizabeth BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal06:21.43
13thHannah HathewayCedaredgeFinal06:27.35
14thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal06:29.98
15thRidley DennisonMontezuma-CortezFinal06:30.42
16thAngela AlcarazOlatheFinal06:32.03
17thMiranda HallLake City CommunityFinal06:33.19
18thJessica DexterDeltaFinal06:35.92
19thHannah SternsDeltaFinal06:38.77
20thSamantha WestfahlNorth ParkFinal06:41.03
21stMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal06:41.26
22ndNataly CastroDe BequeFinal06:41.71
23rdBriar WagnerCedaredgeFinal06:52.74
24thNadia HillHotchkissFinal06:55.48
25thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal06:57.34
26thAbby ReedyPaoniaFinal06:59.30
27thAnnalise ChainCrested ButteFinal07:00.24
28thMandy McAfeeMontezuma-CortezFinal07:04.54
29thJacee LawrenceLake City CommunityFinal07:04.84
30thCristina RankinPaoniaFinal07:08.61
31stMariah GriffithHotchkissFinal07:15.47
32ndSara LambertBasaltFinal07:30.45
33rdBridge SeelyDove CreekFinal07:38.51
34thGwenda VesterlingOlatheFinal07:41.75
35thAspen KibelDove CreekFinal07:48.92
36thAshlynn SmithOlatheFinal08:18.67
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMatilda BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal1013:18.38
2ndKendra SearsSargentFinal813:27.74
3rdLupita GarciaOlatheFinal613:39.76
4thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal514:25.62
5thMiranda HallLake City CommunityFinal414:33.06
6thAbby ReedyPaoniaFinal315:08.12
7thCassandra GreeneCoal RidgeFinal215:19.99
8thGwenda VesterlingOlatheFinal117:27.01
9thCandra GurneyMontroseFinal18:41.75
10thKori DryeMontroseFinal22:08.69
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal10-0.5000:15.99
2ndFaith NovessDe BequeFinal8-0.5000:16.73
3rdRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal6-0.5000:16.87
4thKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal5-0.5000:16.96
5thKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal4-0.5000:17.53
6thAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal3-0.5000:17.82
7thRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal20.0000:17.90
8thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal0-0.5000:18.00
8thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal00.0000:18.00
10thLarissa RandolphDove CreekFinal0.0000:18.13
11thMorgan AshBasaltFinal-0.5000:18.14
12thEmily TullisCedaredgeFinal0.0000:18.19
13thKaitlyn BiancoGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0000:18.22
14thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal0.0000:18.23
15thKaylin WilliamsBasaltFinal0.0000:18.41
16thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal0.0000:18.79
17thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal0.0000:18.82
18thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:18.98
19thSedona KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0000:19.21
20thViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal0.0000:19.42
21stSamantha AndradeBasaltFinal0.0000:19.60
22ndJasmine RiebelTellurideFinal0.0000:19.80
23rdAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal0.0000:19.90
24thAutumn EddyDeltaFinal0.0000:20.11
25thCassandra McCullyMontezuma-CortezFinal0.0000:20.12
26thLogan EricksonRoaring ForkFinal0.0000:20.28
27thShelby StammNorwoodFinal0.0000:20.51
28thNataly CastroDe BequeFinal0.0000:21.03
29thYlissa GilliamDeltaFinal0.0000:21.42
30thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal0.0000:22.78
31stNatalie Reich-rogersPaoniaFinal0.0000:23.98
32ndGabrielle DeWindBasaltFinal0.0000:24.19
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal1000:48.96
2ndAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal800:49.69
3rdMaile SilvaTellurideFinal600:50.39
4thHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal500:51.50
5thLarissa RandolphDove CreekFinal400:51.94
6thKendall BernotRoaring ForkFinal300:52.09
7thRaeanna NelsonCoal RidgeFinal200:53.49
8thKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal100:53.79
9thCamille HartmanMontroseFinal00:54.17
10thCassandra McCullyMontezuma-CortezFinal00:55.17
11thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal00:55.80
12thLily GillisBasaltFinal00:55.89
13thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal00:56.34
14thKaylin WilliamsBasaltFinal00:57.97
15thViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal00:58.84
16thKarsen HenwoodOlatheFinal01:00.53
17thGabrielle DeWindBasaltFinal01:02.14
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:51.39
2ndGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal00:51.78
3rdDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:52.54
4thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal00:53.75
5thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:53.79
6thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:54.41
7thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:56.43
8thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal00:56.44
9thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal00:58.47
10thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:01.85
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:46.63
2ndCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:48.55
3rdGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:52.13
4thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:52.23
5thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:53.05
6thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:53.24
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:56.82
8thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal01:57.06
9thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:03.07
10thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:08.42
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:16.46
2ndOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal04:23.18
3rdGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal04:25.57
4thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal04:31.44
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:49.91
6thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal04:54.26
7thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal04:54.80
8thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal05:04.57
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal10:16.22
2ndCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal10:26.46
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal10:48.97
4thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal10:50.82
5thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal10:56.64
6thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal11:09.63
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal11:35.85
8thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal11:45.35
9thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal12:09.32
10thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal12:17.77
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:53.28
2ndHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:53.39
3rdMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal01:53.43
4thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:54.03
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:55.17
6thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:00.31
7thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:01.95
8thDove Creek Relay TeamDove CreekFinal02:02.15
9thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal02:07.69
10thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal02:10.98
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stEden McGeeMontroseFinal102.8016' 1.75"
2ndKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal83.0015' 11.50"
3rdMariah GarciaOlatheFinal62.2015' 9.25"
4thJade ReplogleMontroseFinal5-0.3015' 8.00"
5thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal4-0.2015' 5.50"
6thMaile SilvaTellurideFinal31.4015' 2.00"
7thGinny BergstromGlenwood SpringsFinal20.0015' 1.75"
8thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal10.0014' 4.50"
9thBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal0.0014' 4.25"
10thMadison GieckDeltaFinal0.0014' 2.00"
11thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal0.0014' 1.25"
12thBreea MeyerDove CreekFinal0.5013' 10.00"
13thJanelle SalazarOlatheFinal-0.9013' 6.00"
14thEmerald SpindlerMontroseFinal0.0013' 3.00"
15thAri CornejoCoal RidgeFinal-0.2013' 2.00"
16thAlesha St. PeterDeltaFinal-0.8013' 1.50"
17thKaitlyn BiancoGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0012' 11.00"
18thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal0.0012' 10.50"
18thErikka SaueressigCoal RidgeFinal0.0012' 10.50"
20thJasmine RiebelTellurideFinal0.9012' 8.00"
21stAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal0.0012' 7.50"
22ndBrecken GucciniCoal RidgeFinal0.0012' 7.00"
23rdSophie BorchersLake City CommunityFinal-1.0012' 6.00"
24thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal0.0012' 2.00"
25thGrace HatfieldDove CreekFinal1.0011' 9.50"
26thDelaney SpiresTellurideFinal0.0011' 6.50"
27thAnna HartmanMontroseFinal1.6011' 4.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAbbey HeideMontroseFinal100.0033' 6.50"
2ndPoppy LightfootPaoniaFinal80.0031' 7.75"
3rdLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal61.0031' 7.50"
4thLily GravesTellurideFinal51.0031' 0.50"
5thHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal40.0030' 9.50"
5thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal3-0.4030' 9.50"
7thBrooke ReplogleMontroseFinal20.1030' 5.50"
8thMakayla KehmeierCedaredgeFinal10.0030' 4.50"
9thKassidi JohnsonGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0029' 9.50"
10thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal0.0029' 9.00"
11thTaylor AltwineNorth ParkFinal1.2029' 6.75"
12thSophie BorchersLake City CommunityFinal0.0029' 1.00"
13thCarly HornPaoniaFinal0.0028' 6.00"
14thAdair ElaHotchkissFinal0.0028' 4.00"
15thShannon GoffCedaredgeFinal0.0028' 2.50"
16thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal1.0027' 7.25"
17thErikka SaueressigCoal RidgeFinal0.0027' 5.00"
18thAri CornejoCoal RidgeFinal0.0026' 9.25"
19thEmerald SpindlerMontroseFinal1.6026' 9.00"
19thKarsen HenwoodOlatheFinal1.7026' 9.00"
21stAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal0.0025' 10.50"
22ndAmelia LousignontDeltaFinal1.2025' 10.00"
23rdHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal0.0025' 9.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal105' 3.50"
2ndMorgan AshBasaltFinal64' 9.50"
2ndAbbey HeideMontroseFinal84' 9.50"
4thGinny BergstromGlenwood SpringsFinal44' 7.50"
4thEmelie ElkinsCrested ButteFinal4' 7.50"
4thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal04' 7.50"
4thDarrian BulbulianCedaredgeFinal04' 7.50"
4thNatalie Reich-rogersPaoniaFinal24' 7.50"
4thKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal4' 7.50"
4thYlissa GilliamDeltaFinal24' 7.50"
4thAlexa YanoskyMontroseFinal04' 7.50"
4thGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal44' 7.50"
13thHannah SternsDeltaFinal4' 5.50"
13thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal4' 5.50"
13thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal4' 5.50"
13thKaylin WilliamsBasaltFinal4' 5.50"
13thBrecken GucciniCoal RidgeFinal4' 5.50"
18thSadie LeePaoniaFinal4' 3.50"
18thSadie MillerPaoniaFinal4' 3.50"
18thMakayla KehmeierCedaredgeFinal4' 3.50"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeli DryeMontroseFinal1037' 10.00"
2ndKeely PorterDeltaFinal835' 0.00"
3rdKori DryeMontroseFinal634' 8.00"
4thReagan ClayDeltaFinal533' 8.00"
5thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal432' 0.00"
6thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal331' 6.50"
7thClara WilleyCoal RidgeFinal230' 5.00"
8thQwynn MassieGlenwood SpringsFinal130' 4.00"
9thEmily HendershotBasaltFinal30' 2.00"
10thLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal28' 6.00"
11thLarisa ManriquezCoal RidgeFinal28' 4.00"
12thMary FullerGlenwood SpringsFinal27' 11.00"
13thTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal27' 10.50"
14thKatelyn BachmanOlatheFinal26' 8.00"
15thHayley WoodCoal RidgeFinal26' 4.00"
16thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal26' 3.00"
17thHeather LeeNorwoodFinal26' 0.00"
18thPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal25' 5.00"
19thShelby StammNorwoodFinal25' 0.00"
20thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal24' 10.00"
21stJessica KernSargentFinal24' 4.50"
22ndMikayla HankinsDove CreekFinal23' 7.00"
23rdJessica PackTellurideFinal23' 6.00"
24thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal23' 5.00"
25thCaitlyn CarlquistDeltaFinal23' 4.00"
26thPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal23' 2.00"
27thBreannen MaxwellSargentFinal21' 7.00"
28thSamai HernandezCoal RidgeFinal21' 4.00"
29thElizabeth HughesMontezuma-CortezFinal20' 11.00"
30thJaide MitchellSargentFinal20' 10.00"
31stCandra GurneyMontroseFinal20' 7.00"
32ndBlaine MusselmanTellurideFinal20' 5.00"
33rdHarlee PepperSargentFinal20' 4.00"
34thPeyton SanchezNorth ParkFinal20' 1.00"
35thLinnea TaylorTellurideFinal19' 8.00"
36thAkyia RossSargentFinal16' 11.00"
37thSophie DilleyNorth ParkFinal16' 7.00"
38thNeeka PruettDove CreekFinal15' 1.00"
38thSophia WatkinsTellurideFinal15' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeli DryeMontroseFinal10125' 9.00"
2ndKatie HykeCedaredgeFinal8115' 0.00"
3rdGrace AndrewsCedaredgeFinal6111' 4.00"
4thEmily HendershotBasaltFinal5100' 7.00"
5thKori DryeMontroseFinal499' 0.00"
6thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal396' 9.00"
7thHolly JenkinsCedaredgeFinal293' 8.00"
8thReagan ClayDeltaFinal193' 4.00"
9thMary FullerGlenwood SpringsFinal92' 1.00"
10thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal89' 7.00"
11thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal88' 8.00"
12thJaide MitchellSargentFinal88' 1.00"
13thKeely PorterDeltaFinal88' 0.00"
14thAlexa YanoskyMontroseFinal84' 6.00"
15thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal84' 2.00"
16thAbigail JuradoCoal RidgeFinal83' 7.00"
17thMikayla HankinsDove CreekFinal83' 6.00"
18thJessica PackTellurideFinal82' 0.00"
19thSamantha CasselDeltaFinal81' 11.00"
20thSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal81' 4.00"
21stClara WilleyCoal RidgeFinal81' 3.00"
22ndTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal78' 5.00"
23rdQwynn MassieGlenwood SpringsFinal73' 5.00"
24thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal72' 7.00"
25thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal72' 4.50"
26thAlexis NewlandPaoniaFinal72' 3.00"
27thCaitlyn CarlquistDeltaFinal72' 0.00"
28thGabrielle DeWindBasaltFinal70' 9.00"
29thPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal70' 1.00"
30thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal70' 0.00"
31stJazmin RodriguezMontezuma-CortezFinal68' 5.00"
32ndPilar PagniCoal RidgeFinal68' 4.00"
33rdHarlee PepperSargentFinal67' 8.00"
33rdKatelyn BachmanOlatheFinal67' 8.00"
35thPaige YarbroughMontezuma-CortezFinal67' 1.00"
36thJaida BaughNorwoodFinal66' 11.00"
37thLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal66' 9.00"
38thBlaine MusselmanTellurideFinal65' 4.00"
39thLarisa ManriquezCoal RidgeFinal63' 5.00"
40thLaurel HankinsDove CreekFinal62' 4.00"
41stLexi WrichHotchkissFinal59' 9.00"
42ndEmma BuccholzCoal RidgeFinal59' 7.00"
43rdLinnea TaylorTellurideFinal59' 6.00"
44thPeyton SanchezNorth ParkFinal59' 4.00"
45thLinda PittmanDe BequeFinal59' 3.00"
46thCandra GurneyMontroseFinal56' 7.00"
47thJessica KernSargentFinal54' 6.00"
48thKatie PowersHotchkissFinal53' 9.00"
49thBreannen MaxwellSargentFinal51' 5.00"
50thElizabeth HughesMontezuma-CortezFinal50' 6.00"
51stSophia WatkinsTellurideFinal48' 9.00"
52ndTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal48' 5.00"
53rdAkyia RossSargentFinal45' 9.00"
54thNeeka PruettDove CreekFinal44' 6.00"
55thSophie DilleyNorth ParkFinal42' 1.00"
56thMarion ChaterCrested ButteFinal37' 2.00"
57thMia HillCrested ButteFinal36' 5.00"