Santa Fe League Meet (Rocky Ford, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Monday, April 29, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTrinity ScottHollyFinal10-2.5000:13.51
2ndRyanna PruettFowlerFinal8-2.5000:14.05
3rdSkyler JonesSwinkFinal6-2.5000:14.12
4thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal51.8000:14.40
5thLyra AragonRocky FordFinal41.8000:14.46
6thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal3-2.1000:14.52
7thDemi AppleHoehneFinal2-2.1000:14.53
8thTess ZupancicRyeFinal1-2.1000:14.61
9thJasmin GonzalesSwinkFinal-2.5000:14.72
10thCarli ValdezHoehneFinal-2.5000:14.73
11thShaelea PruettFowlerFinal-2.5000:14.74
12thDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1.8000:14.79
13thSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal-2.1000:14.89
14thMakayla TaullieSwinkFinal-2.1000:15.20
14thAvery BouldinFowlerFinal-2.1000:15.20
16thChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal1.8000:15.26
16thJessica EspinozaJohn MallFinal0.0000:15.26
18thKooper GrinsteadRocky FordFinal0.0000:15.35
19thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal0.0000:15.36
20thAlexis MessickRocky FordFinal1.8000:15.49
21stDaisy MedinaRocky FordFinal1.8000:15.68
22ndJazmine PizarroHollyFinal0.0000:15.77
23rdMara SalbatoHoehneFinal0.0000:16.06
24thNatasha GuerraHollyFinal0.0000:16.08
25thJunie AlmesticaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.1000:16.16
26thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal0.1000:16.32
27thDanni Taylor-OberlanderSwinkFinal0.1000:16.81
28thPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal0.1000:17.34
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal101.9000:27.84
2ndTess ZupancicRyeFinal81.9000:29.18
3rdShaelea PruettFowlerFinal61.9000:29.96
4thDemi AppleHoehneFinal51.9000:30.08
5thJacquelin AlveyFowlerFinal4-0.5000:30.17
6thLani BrownCrowley CountyFinal31.9000:30.43
7thCarli ValdezHoehneFinal21.9000:30.45
8thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal1-0.5000:30.97
9thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal-0.5000:31.12
10thDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal-0.8000:31.33
11thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal-0.5000:31.73
12thHailey SmithFowlerFinal-0.8000:31.92
13thMakayla TaullieSwinkFinal-0.5000:32.08
14thSavonna EnciniasRocky FordFinal-0.8000:32.29
15thJayden KingSwinkFinal-0.8000:32.30
16thKaley PieperFowlerFinal2.8000:33.13
17thNatasha GuerraHollyFinal3.0000:33.32
18thMaquela HuffRocky FordFinal-0.8000:33.34
19thChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal-0.5000:33.60
20thJunie AlmesticaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal2.8000:34.63
21stDestiny RamosHollyFinal3.0000:35.08
22ndKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal3.0000:35.43
23rdPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal2.8000:35.97
24thDanni Taylor-OberlanderSwinkFinal3.0000:36.00
25thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal3.0000:42.91
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTess ZupancicRyeFinal1001:04.55
2ndLani BrownCrowley CountyFinal801:06.65
3rdCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal601:07.61
4thCarli ValdezHoehneFinal501:08.85
5thDemi AppleHoehneFinal401:10.04
6thJennifer ChaparroHollyFinal301:10.53
7thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal201:13.63
8thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal101:15.13
9thMaddie VenegasRocky FordFinal01:16.01
10thChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal01:16.49
11thDanni Taylor-OberlanderSwinkFinal01:23.19
12thGisselle PreciadoRocky FordFinal01:29.94
13thLeslie HernandezRocky FordFinal01:34.90
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOlivia PerryRocky FordFinal1002:36.00
2ndJolee OrtizRyeFinal802:36.56
3rdJacquelin AlveyFowlerFinal602:40.04
4thRylee PlattSwinkFinal502:42.93
5thJade CaseyHollyFinal402:57.31
6thEvangelina PerryRocky FordFinal303:02.30
7thNalani OiliRyeFinal203:15.67
8thEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal103:17.13
9thGisselle PreciadoRocky FordFinal03:26.91
10thSara HernandezRocky FordFinal03:49.74
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOlivia PerryRocky FordFinal1005:48.43
2ndAudrey MaroneyRyeFinal805:49.36
3rdEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal606:02.63
4thRylee PlattSwinkFinal506:13.82
5thLindsay GreySwallows Charter AcademyFinal406:22.49
6thAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal306:28.33
7thEmma JoRyeFinal206:28.97
8thKatie PreciadoRocky FordFinal106:35.78
9thKailene BlackRocky FordFinal06:39.64
10thKaysa Kurtz-merwinRocky FordFinal06:43.09
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAudrey MaroneyRyeFinal1013:19.32
2ndEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal814:25.98
3rdKailene BlackRocky FordFinal614:32.82
4thAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal514:39.03
5thKatie PreciadoRocky FordFinal414:43.33
6thKaysa Kurtz-merwinRocky FordFinal314:50.05
7thEvangelina PerryRocky FordFinal216:29.54
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal100.6000:17.23
2ndKelly LongRocky FordFinal80.6000:17.89
3rdDemi AppleHoehneFinal60.6000:18.16
4thSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal50.6000:19.24
5thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal40.6000:19.27
6thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal30.5000:19.62
7thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal20.5000:19.66
8thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal10.5000:20.28
9thAlma GuiterriezRocky FordFinal0.5000:20.31
10thJayden KingSwinkFinal0.6000:20.44
11thMara SalbatoHoehneFinal0.1000:21.04
12thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal0.5000:21.12
13thJessica EspinozaJohn MallFinal0.1000:21.48
14thHeaven ZamoraRocky FordFinal0.1000:21.81
15thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal0.5000:23.26
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal1000:47.11
2ndBrianna DentonSwinkFinal800:48.77
3rdKelly LongRocky FordFinal600:52.70
4thJade CaseyHollyFinal500:54.17
5thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal400:54.26
6thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal300:55.72
7thSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal200:57.10
8thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal100:57.84
9thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal00:59.06
10thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal01:00.21
11thAlma GuiterriezRocky FordFinal01:00.73
12thMara SalbatoHoehneFinal01:01.45
13thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal01:03.25
14thHeaven ZamoraRocky FordFinal01:05.20
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:53.06
2ndSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal00:54.42
3rdCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal00:56.06
4thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal00:58.58
5thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:00.30
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:53.57
2ndSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal01:54.93
3rdRye Relay TeamRyeFinal02:03.39
4thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:08.56
5thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal02:12.89
6thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:18.64
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:30.18
2ndHolly Relay TeamHollyFinal04:39.53
3rdRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:41.64
4thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal04:54.72
5thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal04:59.23
6thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal05:24.07
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal10:36.70
2ndRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal10:53.73
3rdRye Relay TeamRyeFinal11:01.48
4thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal13:45.68
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:59.32
2ndFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:06.08
3rdHolly Relay TeamHollyFinal02:06.15
4thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:11.47
5thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:15.41
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal10-1.1016' 9.50"
2ndBrianna DentonSwinkFinal8-1.1016' 2.50"
3rdAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal60.5015' 11.00"
4thTrinity ScottHollyFinal5-0.4015' 4.00"
5thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal4-0.2014' 5.50"
6thLyra AragonRocky FordFinal3-0.7014' 0.00"
7thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal2-0.7013' 11.25"
8thSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal1-0.3013' 5.50"
9thAvery BouldinFowlerFinal1.5013' 3.00"
10thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal-0.3013' 0.00"
11thKaley PieperFowlerFinal2.7012' 10.00"
12thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal3.4012' 7.00"
12thJessica EspinozaJohn MallFinal0.5012' 7.00"
14thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.6012' 5.00"
15thDestiny RamosHollyFinal1.6011' 4.50"
16thKooper GrinsteadRocky FordFinal1.5010' 11.50"
17thLindsay GreySwallows Charter AcademyFinal2.3010' 11.00"
18thKallie StovallCrowley CountyFinal1.9010' 7.50"
19thNalani OiliRyeFinal1.2010' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRyanna PruettFowlerFinal101.1033' 6.75"
2ndAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal80.0032' 8.25"
3rdSkyler JonesSwinkFinal60.0030' 7.50"
4thEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal50.0029' 10.75"
5thHailey SmithFowlerFinal40.0028' 10.75"
6thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal3-0.9028' 3.25"
7thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal20.0027' 9.00"
8thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal1-2.3027' 5.75"
9thBrooklyn MuellerSwinkFinal0.0026' 9.50"
10thAlexis MessickRocky FordFinal-0.1024' 9.75"
11thDestiny RamosHollyFinal0.0024' 7.75"
12thHeaven ZamoraRocky FordFinal0.0024' 7.50"
13thSavonna EnciniasRocky FordFinal0.0023' 6.75"
14thMaddie VenegasRocky FordFinal0.0022' 5.50"
15thKallie StovallCrowley CountyFinal-0.2019' 6.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal104' 11.00"
2ndAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal74' 9.00"
2ndSaedee DavisHollyFinal74' 9.00"
4thJayden KingSwinkFinal54' 5.00"
5thMaquela HuffRocky FordFinal44' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMadison GookinRyeFinal1032' 3.50"
2ndGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal830' 1.00"
3rdIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal629' 8.00"
4thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal528' 7.50"
5thAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal428' 0.00"
6thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal327' 6.50"
7thGrace WrithRocky FordFinal227' 2.00"
7thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal227' 2.00"
9thLily HancockRocky FordFinal27' 1.00"
10thCatalina HolguinRocky FordFinal26' 10.50"
11thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal26' 8.00"
12thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal24' 11.00"
13thElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal24' 9.00"
14thTressa ReedFowlerFinal24' 6.00"
15thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal24' 1.50"
16thAnna MriglotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal23' 11.00"
17thTegan SimsRyeFinal23' 1.00"
18thTeegan MinjarezFowlerFinal23' 0.50"
19thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal22' 10.00"
20thAbigail BennettRyeFinal22' 2.00"
20thJill WallaceSwinkFinal22' 2.00"
22ndDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal21' 3.50"
23rdJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal20' 11.50"
24thVictoria WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal18' 9.00"
25thPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal17' 3.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal1092' 9.00"
2ndGreta ScofieldRocky FordFinal890' 0.00"
3rdAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal686' 3.00"
4thElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal586' 1.00"
5thAnna MriglotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal484' 3.00"
6thMadison GookinRyeFinal384' 1.00"
7thJill WallaceSwinkFinal277' 7.00"
8thLily HancockRocky FordFinal174' 8.00"
9thCatalina HolguinRocky FordFinal73' 2.00"
10thTeegan MinjarezFowlerFinal73' 1.00"
11thTressa ReedFowlerFinal69' 2.00"
12thGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal67' 3.00"
13thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal63' 7.00"
14thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal62' 5.00"
15thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal58' 5.00"
16thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal54' 9.00"
17thTegan SimsRyeFinal54' 2.00"
18thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal53' 2.00"
19thVictoria WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal50' 7.00"
20thDanni Taylor-OberlanderSwinkFinal50' 2.00"
21stAbigail BennettRyeFinal47' 10.00"
22ndPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal44' 1.00"