San Juan League Relays (Ignacio, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Tuesday, April 30, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal101.1000:13.19
2ndJordan ElderDoloresFinal81.1000:13.32
3rdVanessa GonzalesIgnacioFinal62.1000:13.97
4thLexy YoungIgnacioFinal41.1000:14.05
5thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal21.1000:14.09
6thSydney SmithDoloresFinal11.1000:14.27
7thAnnaleigh DabalNorwoodFinal2.1000:14.33
8thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal102.1000:14.41
9thGrace BurressDoloresFinal1.1000:14.52
10thJessica AyersDove CreekFinal1.1000:15.11
11thEricka PeacockMancosFinal2.1000:15.18
12thZoe RommelTellurideFinal1.8000:15.19
13thEmberly SpearmanDel NorteFinal82.1000:15.30
14thAmericus Romero-kellerMancosFinal2.1000:15.40
15thAndrea SenaMancosFinal1.8000:15.44
16thShelby StammNorwoodFinal1.8000:16.11
17thKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal1.8000:16.42
18thJaidyn PlattNorwoodFinal1.8000:17.11
19thAlexis BuschNorwoodFinal1.8000:20.53
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal100.0000:27.63
2ndJessica BarkemeyerNorwoodFinal80.0000:27.86
3rdShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal60.0000:27.96
4thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal100.0000:28.66
5thLexy YoungIgnacioFinal40.0000:28.84
6thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal20.0000:29.00
7thAnnaleigh DabalNorwoodFinal10.0000:30.34
8thHannah SparksMancosFinal0.0000:30.52
9thKiana ValdezIgnacioFinal0.0000:30.62
10thPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal0.0000:31.12
11thEmberly SpearmanDel NorteFinal80.0000:31.71
12thDelpha HoustonDoloresFinal0.0000:32.53
13thEmmalee AsnicarMancosFinal0.0000:33.27
14thTamsen AsnicarMancosFinal0.0000:35.53
15thAsseya MalkiLotus School For ExcellenceFinal60.0000:36.98
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJessica BarkemeyerNorwoodFinal1001:03.62
2ndGrace ManningMancosFinal801:04.83
3rdMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal601:07.58
4thKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal1001:11.49
5thVanessa GonzalesIgnacioFinal401:14.60
6thEmberly SpearmanDel NorteFinal801:15.51
7thErin BrownDoloresFinal201:17.35
8thAsseya MalkiLotus School For ExcellenceFinal601:28.96
9thKenya EscarcegaDoloresFinal101:53.88
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaya OrdonezTellurideFinal1002:39.23
2ndGrace ManningMancosFinal802:41.85
3rdJessica AyersDove CreekFinal602:47.86
4thSaria TaylorNorwoodFinal402:51.40
5thMolly CavettDel NorteFinal1002:51.92
6thLucy AlagnaTellurideFinal203:02.45
7thAudrey PlucinskiDel NorteFinal803:04.29
8thAmaris WebbMancosFinal103:10.57
9thKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal603:40.35
10thKenya EscarcegaDoloresFinal04:43.78
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrace ManningMancosFinal1005:56.52
2ndMaya OrdonezTellurideFinal806:00.29
3rdCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal606:01.96
4thLucy AlagnaTellurideFinal406:26.97
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCharlize ValdezIgnacioFinal1013:45.17
2ndAnaya MartinezDoloresFinal815:37.87
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal100.0000:18.49
2ndKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal80.0000:19.35
3rdDesi Dainty-guilfoyleMancosFinal60.0000:20.61
4thBrenn JeterDoloresFinal40.0000:21.40
5thZoey SteeleMancosFinal20.0000:25.99
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaile SilvaTellurideFinal1000:48.77
2ndKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal800:52.02
3rdDesi Dainty-guilfoyleMancosFinal600:54.87
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal00:56.27
2ndDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal00:58.48
3rdMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal00:58.96
4thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal01:01.88
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:04.70
2ndDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal02:05.62
3rdMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal02:11.77
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal04:41.11
2ndDove Creek Relay TeamDove CreekFinal04:46.43
3rdNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal04:50.03
4thDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal05:09.37
5thMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal05:09.88
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal11:27.55
2ndNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal12:19.56
3rdDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal12:39.09
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal02:01.45
2ndNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:03.76
3rdIgnacio Relay TeamIgnacioFinal02:09.05
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal100.5016' 1.50"
2ndMaile SilvaTellurideFinal815' 9.50"
3rdMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal62.4014' 0.50"
4thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal40.7013' 2.50"
5thHannah SparksMancosFinal20.0013' 2.00"
6thErin BrownDoloresFinal112' 7.50"
7thKiana ValdezIgnacioFinal0.0012' 1.50"
8thZoey SteeleMancosFinal2.1011' 6.00"
9thJulieanna GoadDoloresFinal1.0010' 10.50"
10thJaidyn PlattNorwoodFinal1.7010' 10.00"
11thAspen BumgarnerMancosFinal1.9010' 6.50"
12thLexy YoungIgnacioFinal1.6010' 6.00"
13thShelby StammNorwoodFinal1.609' 4.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrenn JeterDoloresFinal101.2028' 4.00"
2ndZoey SteeleMancosFinal81.4024' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal104' 9.00"
2ndSydney SmithDoloresFinal64' 5.00"
2ndSage LowMancosFinal44' 5.00"
2ndKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal104' 5.00"
2ndGabriel JonesDel NorteFinal84' 5.00"
2ndMaile SilvaTellurideFinal84' 5.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal108' 4.00"
2ndKiela MadridDel NorteFinal87' 10.00"
3rdKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal66' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal1030' 5.50"
2ndSam CastilloDoloresFinal629' 4.00"
2ndLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal829' 4.00"
4thSierra AyersDove CreekFinal428' 7.50"
5thChyenne SmithNuclaFinal228' 0.50"
6thJessica PackTellurideFinal126' 1.00"
7thShelby StammNorwoodFinal25' 10.00"
8thCaitlyn LittlejohnNuclaFinal25' 7.00"
9thAsseya MalkiLotus School For ExcellenceFinal1025' 1.00"
10thBlaine MusselmanTellurideFinal23' 1.50"
11thJaidyn PlattNorwoodFinal23' 1.00"
12thHelaina TaylorIgnacioFinal22' 10.00"
13thAlexis BuschNorwoodFinal21' 1.00"
14thKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal20' 6.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal1095' 1.00"
2ndChyenne SmithNuclaFinal892' 3.00"
3rdSam CastilloDoloresFinal690' 10.00"
4thJessica PackTellurideFinal489' 3.00"
5thPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal277' 11.00"
6thCaitlyn LittlejohnNuclaFinal177' 8.00"
7thLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal77' 1.00"
8thSierra AyersDove CreekFinal64' 7.00"
9thBlaine MusselmanTellurideFinal64' 0.00"
10thHelaina TaylorIgnacioFinal63' 8.00"
11thAsseya MalkiLotus School For ExcellenceFinal1061' 0.00"
12thVanessa GonzalesIgnacioFinal58' 1.00"
13thKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal52' 1.00"
14thShelby StammNorwoodFinal51' 10.00"
15thAlexis BuschNorwoodFinal47' 1.00"