John Tate Challenge Cup (Pueblo, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 5, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal101.3000:12.56
2ndMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonFinal81.3000:12.70
3rdCami BeattyPine CreekFinal51.3000:12.73
3rdTai Duren-wynnPine CreekFinal61.3000:12.73
5thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal41.3000:13.07
6thJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal31.3000:13.18
7thTori BassFountain-Fort CarsonFinal21.3000:13.23
9thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal11.3000:13.49
11thSkyler JonesSwinkFinal61.3000:13.73
14thBrandilea PortenierTrinidadFinal31.3000:14.17
15thKegan HamacherSimlaFinal21.3000:14.29
16thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal11.3000:14.84
DNPKiley GeiserHoehneFinal101.3000:13.36
DNPJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal81.3000:13.69
DNPEllie WatersGunnisonFinal51.3000:13.95
DNPKelsie PollardFlorenceFinal41.3000:14.02
DNPKeyanda BoltonPalmerPreliminary1.8000:12.63
DNPMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.1000:12.73
DNPTai Duren-wynnPine CreekPreliminary1.5000:12.76
DNPJada DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary0.1000:12.89
DNPCami BeattyPine CreekPreliminary0.6000:12.94
DNPAyauna SmithHarrisonPreliminary1.5000:13.05
DNPTinah MuhammedCoronadoPreliminary0.6000:13.15
DNPTori BassFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.6000:13.20
DNPImani MorganPalmerPreliminary1.5000:13.21
DNPJillian KellyPueblo CentennialPreliminary1.8000:13.35
DNPMikayla LerchPueblo WestPreliminary0.1000:13.40
DNPGabrielle DunichPueblo CentralPreliminary1.8000:13.47
DNPJasmyne TerronesCoronadoPreliminary0.6000:13.51
DNPKiley GeiserHoehnePreliminary1.7000:13.56
DNPTionna AdakaiPueblo SouthPreliminary1.5000:13.65
DNPKaija JohnsonHarrisonPreliminary1.8000:13.67
DNPKelsie PollardFlorencePreliminary0.8000:13.86
DNPAllie WeatherillCanon CityPreliminary1.5000:13.92
DNPEllie WatersGunnisonPreliminary0.8000:13.96
DNPJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaPreliminary0.8000:13.97
DNPSkyler JonesSwinkPreliminary0.3000:14.06
DNPKegan HamacherSimlaPreliminary1.7000:14.10
DNPBrandilea PortenierTrinidadPreliminary2.1000:14.10
DNPSarah SteelePueblo CountyPreliminary0.1000:14.17
DNPVictoria MilesPueblo WestPreliminary0.1000:14.25
DNPKora GriffithTrinidadPreliminary2.1000:14.25
DNPnaudia jamisonSand CreekPreliminary1.8000:14.31
DNPAaliyah StewartWidefieldPreliminary0.6000:14.35
DNPAvery BouldinFowlerPreliminary1.7000:14.40
DNPAverie NavaretteHoehnePreliminary0.3000:14.46
DNPThalicia PalmaPueblo CentralPreliminary1.8000:14.65
DNPMakayla TaullieSwinkPreliminary0.3000:14.67
DNPAli PierceGunnisonPreliminary0.8000:14.69
DNPAnavay DominguezCanon CityPreliminary1.5000:14.73
DNPAudrie BrownPueblo CountyPreliminary0.1000:14.80
DNPIsabel MarezPueblo CentennialPreliminary1.5000:14.81
DNPBlessen BlackwellWidefieldPreliminary0.6000:14.93
DNPHalle LutzSimlaPreliminary1.7000:15.02
DNPKamyrn HollandSargentPreliminary2.1000:15.38
DNPHailey SmithFowlerPreliminary0.3000:15.47
DNPKai LaniAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.3000:15.56
DNPJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.8000:15.56
DNPMcKenzie TolliverSargentPreliminary2.1000:15.79
DNPJunie AlmesticaSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary2.1000:16.34
DNPAllysa RodriguezPueblo EastPreliminary1.5000:16.47
DNPMakenna GarciaRyePreliminary0.8000:16.50
DNPAngel MontesCrowley CountyPreliminary2.1000:16.79
DNPRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyPreliminary1.7000:17.25
DNPDixie ElkinsThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary1.7000:17.66
DNPGianna RogersThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary1.7000:18.26
DNPShelby MarshPrimeroPreliminary0.3000:18.30
DNPNora KinnisonPrimeroPreliminary0.8000:18.48
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal100.1000:26.06
2ndVictoria EversleyPine CreekFinal80.1000:26.68
3rdAdriana VasquezHarrisonFinal60.1000:26.76
4thJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal50.1000:27.07
5thSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal40.1000:27.15
6thJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal30.1000:27.28
7thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal20.1000:27.87
8thTess ZupancicRyeFinal100.0000:29.43
11thBrandilea PortenierTrinidadFinal50.0000:30.85
12thTeya MetzgarSimlaFinal40.0000:31.18
15thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal10.0000:31.70
DNPLani BrownCrowley CountyFinal80.0000:29.75
DNPSavannah SchmaltzGunnisonFinal60.0000:30.00
DNPShealie SchmidtLa JuntaFinal30.0000:31.21
DNPNya MarshallLa JuntaFinal20.0000:31.32
DNPKeyanda BoltonPalmerPreliminary1.4000:26.11
DNPJada DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary1.4000:26.52
DNPJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.2000:26.55
DNPVictoria EversleyPine CreekPreliminary1.2000:26.58
DNPSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary2.7000:26.73
DNPAyauna SmithHarrisonPreliminary2.0000:26.80
DNPAdriana VasquezHarrisonPreliminary2.0000:26.94
DNPZoe GrossCoronadoPreliminary2.0000:27.94
DNPTaylor HollandPueblo CountyPreliminary1.4000:28.06
DNPGabrielle DunichPueblo CentralPreliminary2.0000:28.23
DNPTionna AdakaiPueblo SouthPreliminary2.7000:28.37
DNPLeyah MartinezPueblo EastPreliminary1.4000:28.96
DNPJillian KellyPueblo CentennialPreliminary2.7000:29.08
DNPLexi GutchesCoronadoPreliminary1.2000:29.11
DNPJordyn GuidryWidefieldPreliminary2.7000:29.27
DNPVictoria MilesPueblo WestPreliminary2.7000:29.29
DNPAllie WeatherillCanon CityPreliminary2.0000:29.31
DNPTess ZupancicRyePreliminary1.7000:29.43
DNPJolay ReedPalmerPreliminary1.2000:29.90
DNPLani BrownCrowley CountyPreliminary-0.9000:29.92
DNPBrittney MillerPueblo CountyPreliminary1.2000:29.96
DNPSavannah SchmaltzGunnisonPreliminary1.9000:30.33
DNPBrandilea PortenierTrinidadPreliminary-1.2000:30.96
DNPAlexis MartinezPueblo EastPreliminary1.2000:31.02
DNPLiliani KrauseWidefieldPreliminary2.0000:31.20
DNPKora GriffithTrinidadPreliminary-0.9000:31.31
DNPNya MarshallLa JuntaPreliminary-0.9000:31.44
DNPTeya MetzgarSimlaPreliminary1.9000:31.47
DNPShealie SchmidtLa JuntaPreliminary-1.2000:31.92
DNPDawn BotelloCanon CityPreliminary2.0000:32.25
DNPZoe KochGunnisonPreliminary1.7000:32.31
DNPLexxi AguilarSargentPreliminary1.9000:32.52
DNPMcKenzie TolliverSargentPreliminary1.9000:33.03
DNPKai LaniAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-0.9000:33.27
DNPJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-1.2000:33.84
DNPZoe WallerstedtSimlaPreliminary1.7000:34.38
DNPSophia HammesThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary-0.9000:35.11
DNPLeyla CarnesFowlerPreliminary1.9000:35.14
DNPKamryn Baca-CordovaHoehnePreliminary-1.2000:35.18
DNPDanni Taylor-OberlanderSwinkPreliminary1.7000:37.11
DNPSarah BourassaPrimeroPreliminary-0.9000:38.56
DNPShelby MarshPrimeroPreliminary-1.2000:39.94
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1001:00.14
2ndTaylor LeeCanon CityFinal801:00.85
3rdAdriana VasquezHarrisonFinal601:01.45
4thJenni HazlettFountain-Fort CarsonFinal501:03.87
5thMadeline MillerPine CreekFinal401:04.38
8thTess ZupancicRyeFinal601:06.55
9thTanis ChavezPueblo SouthFinal301:07.56
10thLayla BishopPueblo CentennialFinal201:09.13
12thLainie DillonSargentFinal401:10.34
15thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal101:12.65
DNPAutumn GutierrezHoehneFinal1001:05.04
DNPLani BrownCrowley CountyFinal801:06.10
DNPLeah WeakGunnisonFinal501:09.51
DNPCarli ValdezHoehneFinal301:11.06
DNPAnna GallowichGunnisonFinal201:11.20
DNPJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:00.01
DNPTaylor LeeCanon CityPreliminary01:01.31
DNPZoe GrossCoronadoPreliminary01:02.54
DNPAdriana VasquezHarrisonPreliminary01:03.38
DNPMadeline MillerPine CreekPreliminary01:03.83
DNPJenni HazlettFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:05.31
DNPAutumn GutierrezHoehnePreliminary01:05.49
DNPLani BrownCrowley CountyPreliminary01:05.63
DNPTess ZupancicRyePreliminary01:06.60
DNPTanis ChavezPueblo SouthPreliminary01:07.98
DNPLayla BishopPueblo CentennialPreliminary01:08.47
DNPSydney WassonPine CreekPreliminary01:08.96
DNPLainie DillonSargentPreliminary01:09.01
DNPAlyssa McLeanWidefieldPreliminary01:09.11
DNPJulia NelsonCanon CityPreliminary01:09.42
DNPFaith RothCoronadoPreliminary01:09.76
DNPJulia AutobeePueblo WestPreliminary01:09.85
DNPLeah WeakGunnisonPreliminary01:09.94
DNPCarli ValdezHoehnePreliminary01:10.15
DNPZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthPreliminary01:10.55
DNPAnna GallowichGunnisonPreliminary01:10.80
DNPLethicia CalderonPueblo CentralPreliminary01:11.47
DNPJaylen SpidelPueblo CountyPreliminary01:11.59
DNPPortia CarreraPueblo WestPreliminary01:12.77
DNPJaylan GonzalezPueblo CountyPreliminary01:14.32
DNPKora GriffithTrinidadPreliminary01:14.46
DNPCalyna GarciaPalmerPreliminary01:14.56
DNPJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary01:14.90
DNPLauren HefnerSargentPreliminary01:15.24
DNPIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastPreliminary01:15.35
DNPNatalie NippleSimlaPreliminary01:16.32
DNPSierra LeeSimlaPreliminary01:17.00
DNPMakala HatchettPueblo CentralPreliminary01:17.12
DNPNalani OiliRyePreliminary01:17.70
DNPBrandilea PortenierTrinidadPreliminary01:18.68
DNPAlexis HessFlorencePreliminary01:18.80
DNPSophia JungThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary01:21.84
DNPBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialPreliminary01:21.93
DNPDanni Taylor-OberlanderSwinkPreliminary01:22.01
DNPBree SharpFlorencePreliminary01:22.31
DNPANA COVARRUBIASSand CreekPreliminary01:30.22
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
2ndAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal1002:34.65
3rdBrooke ColemanPine CreekFinal802:35.19
4thCarras CallihanPine CreekFinal602:35.31
6thJolee OrtizRyeFinal602:39.62
7thEmily LuceroPueblo SouthFinal502:39.63
8thLoren RuckmichFountain-Fort CarsonFinal402:40.01
9thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal302:40.76
11thEllie TillCanon CityFinal202:42.60
12thMailee HolleyPueblo SouthFinal102:43.33
13thRylee PlattSwinkFinal402:43.43
14thFaith KellyPalmerFinal02:43.53
15thJulia SolanoPalmerFinal02:44.21
16thEmma JoRyeFinal302:46.04
17thAshlynn HowardSimlaFinal202:47.01
18thJordan MoranPueblo WestFinal02:47.03
19thNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal02:47.45
20thAlina BartoszPueblo CountyFinal02:49.29
21stKendra SearsSargentFinal102:49.41
22ndJulia NelsonCanon CityFinal02:49.43
23rdMel SartainCoronadoFinal02:50.72
24thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal02:50.92
25thHannah RainfordCoronadoFinal02:51.68
26thGabrielle RegaladoSand CreekFinal02:51.77
27thEmily BushPueblo WestFinal02:55.97
29thAlyssa ComstockWidefieldFinal02:57.59
31stKayla HigginbothamSand CreekFinal02:59.59
32ndBrianna MassarottiTrinidadFinal02:59.98
33rdKameryn GomezPueblo EastFinal03:09.99
34thMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal03:13.83
38thJoline SchiffnerSimlaFinal03:17.13
39thSherlin AyunguaPueblo CentennialFinal03:23.81
40thMarian KiddSargentFinal03:40.14
DNPKylie SimshauserFlorenceFinal1002:24.69
DNPJacquelin AlveyFowlerFinal802:36.62
DNPAnnelise PelletierGunnisonFinal502:42.23
DNPJoslyn HaysGunnisonFinal02:57.26
DNPShaelea PruettFowlerFinal02:58.33
DNPEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal03:15.04
DNPMagdalina BarelaLa JuntaFinal03:15.64
DNPKallie StovallCrowley CountyFinal03:16.60
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
2ndMadeline MorlandCoronadoFinal1005:30.88
3rdMadelyn BlazoPine CreekFinal805:30.90
4thGrace AbernethyCoronadoFinal605:39.85
5thSophia MenaWidefieldFinal505:40.70
6thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal405:46.50
7thShayana HolcombPueblo WestFinal305:49.56
9thAudrey MaroneyRyeFinal605:54.74
11thNatalie BuchananPine CreekFinal205:59.84
12thKendra SearsSargentFinal406:02.05
13thNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal106:07.52
14thCecilia RichardsonSimlaFinal306:11.25
15thAlina BartoszPueblo CountyFinal06:11.38
16thIris EiseleSand CreekFinal06:12.38
20thSharlie BoltonCanon CityFinal06:18.65
21stRylee PlattSwinkFinal06:18.75
22ndKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:23.23
23rdAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal06:24.98
24thTara HardestyPalmerFinal06:26.37
26thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal06:30.36
27thVictoria ZamoraPueblo SouthFinal06:31.85
28thEmily TillCanon CityFinal06:36.20
30thBrianna MassarottiTrinidadFinal06:43.75
31stAddy PatePueblo WestFinal06:44.71
32ndMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal06:44.75
33rdEmma PopkinPalmerFinal06:48.31
34thKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal06:53.33
35thLindsay GreySwallows Charter AcademyFinal06:55.46
36thKassandra CuppyPueblo SouthFinal06:57.91
38thJoline SchiffnerSimlaFinal07:18.93
39thSherlin AyunguaPueblo CentennialFinal07:20.91
40thAva HouserSand CreekFinal07:39.80
DNPKylie SimshauserFlorenceFinal1005:15.33
DNPAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal805:52.30
DNPEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal505:57.06
DNPMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal206:16.59
DNPIsabel CaseColorado Springs ChristianFinal106:17.55
DNPAnna NewmanColorado Springs ChristianFinal06:18.63
DNPAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal06:26.59
DNPJoslyn HaysGunnisonFinal06:38.47
DNPIzabella InguitoLa JuntaFinal07:04.04
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
2ndShayana HolcombPueblo WestFinal1012:31.71
5thAudrey MaroneyRyeFinal512:57.55
6thKendra SearsSargentFinal413:06.40
7thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal813:12.25
8thMel SartainCoronadoFinal613:20.30
9thNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal513:23.02
10thKayla SchumacherPalmerFinal413:24.23
11thAlina BartoszPueblo CountyFinal313:25.76
12thLeah GoodloePalmerFinal213:26.89
13thCecilia RichardsonSimlaFinal313:28.11
14thTara DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal113:34.50
15thAry MascarenasCoronadoFinal13:42.06
16thSharlie BoltonCanon CityFinal13:45.07
17thIris EiseleSand CreekFinal13:52.67
18thLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal13:53.92
19thMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal13:55.80
20thTaylor WarneckeSimlaFinal214:10.62
21stCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal14:28.82
22ndBrenna DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal14:59.61
23rdEmma WrightPueblo SouthFinal16:24.25
24thJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal16:25.37
25thEvelyn WrightPueblo SouthFinal17:50.50
DNPKylie SimshauserFlorenceFinal1011:21.19
DNPAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal812:51.11
DNPIvy PelletierGunnisonFinal612:56.77
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal101.4000:15.17
2ndDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal81.4000:16.17
3rdLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal61.4000:16.60
4thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal51.4000:16.98
5thRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41.4000:17.02
7thPaige ParkerPine CreekFinal31.4000:17.46
8thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal21.4000:17.47
9thHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal11.4000:17.97
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal101.7000:17.27
DNPDanica FroehlichGunnisonFinal81.7000:18.11
DNPDemi AppleHoehneFinal61.7000:18.44
DNPSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal51.7000:18.55
DNPJayde KingLa JuntaFinal41.7000:18.76
DNPJayden OsborneFowlerFinal31.7000:19.06
DNPKelsie PollardFlorenceFinal21.7000:19.10
DNPJahzara DavisSand CreekPreliminary-0.9000:15.53
DNPLeyah MartinezPueblo EastPreliminary-0.9000:16.90
DNPDeven QuintanillaPine CreekPreliminary-0.4000:16.94
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyPreliminary1.3000:17.04
DNPHollie Miller MintoCanon CityPreliminary-0.8000:17.06
DNPRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.8000:17.23
DNPGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialPreliminary-0.8000:17.27
DNPPaige ParkerPine CreekPreliminary-0.9000:17.32
DNPElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.3000:17.53
DNPJovanni MurrayHarrisonPreliminary-0.4000:17.87
DNPTiana LatorreWidefieldPreliminary-0.9000:17.94
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary0.3000:18.24
DNPEunice RiveraHarrisonPreliminary-0.4000:18.95
DNPDanica FroehlichGunnisonPreliminary0.3000:18.96
DNPJalene CowardWidefieldPreliminary-0.8000:18.99
DNPJayden OsborneFowlerPreliminary0.3000:19.01
DNPSadie BrewerCrowley CountyPreliminary1.3000:19.12
DNPKamri GarhartCanon CityPreliminary-0.8000:19.13
DNPJayde KingLa JuntaPreliminary1.3000:19.16
DNPKelsie PollardFlorencePreliminary0.3000:19.59
DNPAilea BlahmFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.4000:19.73
DNPTyjhanae PennyPueblo CentennialPreliminary-0.9000:19.77
DNPIsabella PaulPueblo CountyPreliminary-0.8000:19.81
DNPErin CrowGunnisonPreliminary0.3000:20.02
DNPEmerald BryantPueblo CountyPreliminary-0.4000:20.19
DNPShauniely TorresHoehnePreliminary0.3000:20.26
DNPJayden KingSwinkPreliminary1.3000:20.28
DNPNina TrujilloPueblo EastPreliminary-0.9000:20.39
DNPMartha CastanedaFowlerPreliminary1.3000:20.50
DNPBethany RascoSimlaPreliminary1.3000:22.64
DNPElise MestasPueblo SouthPreliminary-0.8000:22.96
DNPJasmine AbeytaTrinidadPreliminary1.3000:23.77
DNPKaitlyn CozzolinoPueblo SouthPreliminary-0.4000:25.59
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:47.89
2ndNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal800:48.07
3rdAlison AmbuulCoronadoFinal600:48.73
4thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal500:49.07
5thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal400:49.56
6thLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal300:50.20
7thBrianna DentonSwinkFinal1000:50.59
9thAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal200:51.07
10thIsabella JanneyCoronadoFinal100:51.11
DNPDanica FroehlichGunnisonFinal800:50.73
DNPJayde KingLa JuntaFinal600:53.17
DNPShauniely TorresHoehneFinal500:55.54
DNPJayden OsborneFowlerFinal400:55.56
DNPSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal300:56.67
DNPMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal200:59.59
DNPAlison AmbuulCoronadoPreliminary00:48.12
DNPNadine AlmasriPine CreekPreliminary00:48.77
DNPGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialPreliminary00:49.38
DNPAlannah SeveraPalmerPreliminary00:49.49
DNPRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:49.60
DNPJovanni MurrayHarrisonPreliminary00:50.06
DNPBrianna DentonSwinkPreliminary00:50.36
DNPIsabella JanneyCoronadoPreliminary00:50.77
DNPDanica FroehlichGunnisonPreliminary00:50.86
DNPLeyah MartinezPueblo EastPreliminary00:50.88
DNPPaige ParkerPine CreekPreliminary00:51.28
DNPJalene CowardWidefieldPreliminary00:53.18
DNPAnnabel LewisPalmerPreliminary00:53.52
DNPJayde KingLa JuntaPreliminary00:53.75
DNPEunice RiveraHarrisonPreliminary00:54.12
DNPHannah VertreesCanon CityPreliminary00:55.85
DNPJayden OsborneFowlerPreliminary00:56.07
DNPIsabella PaulPueblo CountyPreliminary00:56.23
DNPSara SchoenbaumCanon CityPreliminary00:56.76
DNPMartha CastanedaFowlerPreliminary00:56.88
DNPSadie BrewerCrowley CountyPreliminary00:56.91
DNPVeronica HarrisSand CreekPreliminary00:56.99
DNPShauniely TorresHoehnePreliminary00:57.31
DNPDelilah MicouFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:57.43
DNPNina TrujilloPueblo EastPreliminary00:58.09
DNPAnn HrbacekThomas MacLaren SchoolPreliminary00:58.60
DNPCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthPreliminary00:58.77
DNPAshlynd HarrisGunnisonPreliminary00:59.78
DNPEmma RaffertyPueblo CentennialPreliminary01:01.04
DNPMackinzie CainPueblo CountyPreliminary01:02.72
DNPBethany RascoSimlaPreliminary01:03.60
DNPJasmine AbeytaTrinidadPreliminary01:04.07
DNPKaitlyn RectorSimlaPreliminary01:05.59
DNPMakenna GarciaRyePreliminary01:10.91
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:49.21
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:49.92
3rdPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:49.99
4thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:53.34
5thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:53.43
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:53.44
8thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:54.35
9thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:54.47
11thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:55.47
12thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal00:58.17
15thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal01:01.47
16thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal01:02.24
DNPHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:53.94
DNPLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal00:55.24
DNPGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:58.62
DNPColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:01.08
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:46.89
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:50.54
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:51.49
4thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:51.97
5thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:54.92
7thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:55.87
9thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:59.07
12thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal02:03.10
12thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal02:03.10
15thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal02:07.10
16thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal02:10.15
DNPHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:54.95
DNPGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal01:57.92
DNPFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal01:59.82
DNPFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:00.50
DNPCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:05.72
DNPColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:10.93
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:17.46
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:17.61
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal04:22.19
5thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal04:30.57
6thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal04:36.36
8thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:42.88
9thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal04:56.07
10thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal05:11.02
11thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal05:14.57
DNPHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:30.29
DNPGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal04:36.97
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal10:25.33
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal10:29.57
4thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal10:51.05
5thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal10:51.27
6thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal11:15.85
7thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal11:20.70
9thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal11:28.54
10thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal11:28.57
11thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal11:30.20
12thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal11:37.64
13thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal11:51.59
15thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal12:01.19
DNPGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal10:49.10
DNPFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal11:27.04
DNPColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal11:52.61
DNPLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal12:43.70
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:52.26
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:55.16
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:55.64
4thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:55.92
5thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:57.93
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:59.16
7thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal02:00.52
8thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal02:01.07
9thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal02:02.65
12thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:04.82
14thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal02:08.09
16thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal02:09.09
18thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal02:16.86
19thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal02:21.51
DNPGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal02:03.33
DNPCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:04.06
DNPFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:08.04
DNPHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal02:08.69
DNPColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:15.35
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal81.3016' 1.25"
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal100.0016' 1.25"
3rdZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal60.0015' 11.00"
4thOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal50.7015' 8.25"
6thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal41.1015' 2.50"
7thXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal32.0015' 1.50"
8thNikkia JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal20.5015' 1.00"
9thBrianna DentonSwinkFinal81.7014' 10.00"
10thJulia SemmlerCoronadoFinal10.0014' 9.50"
11thKylia BurgessPalmerFinal0.1014' 7.50"
12thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal1.4014' 5.00"
14thZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthFinal0.1014' 1.50"
15thKaija JohnsonHarrisonFinal0.0013' 9.25"
16thPaige EaksPueblo WestFinal0.0013' 8.50"
17thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal50.4013' 7.75"
18thtamika williamsSand CreekFinal0.8013' 1.50"
19thMariah CainPueblo CountyFinal0.4013' 0.25"
20thBrandilea PortenierTrinidadFinal41.3013' 0.00"
21stHalle LutzSimlaFinal30.0012' 8.75"
24thSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal0.0012' 5.25"
25thKatrina BobbPine CreekFinal0.0012' 4.00"
26thJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal1.4012' 1.50"
27thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal0.0012' 1.00"
32ndKora GriffithTrinidadFinal0.8011' 2.25"
33rdAshleigh AvalosPueblo SouthFinal0.1011' 1.00"
34thIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal0.3010' 10.00"
35thLindsay GreySwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.7010' 9.50"
36thZoe WallerstedtSimlaFinal1.2010' 5.25"
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal100.0015' 6.00"
DNPJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal60.0014' 4.50"
DNPZoe KochGunnisonFinal21.3012' 7.50"
DNPIris HouckGunnisonFinal11.6012' 7.50"
DNPAvery BouldinFowlerFinal2.4012' 0.25"
DNPCamila PerryFlorenceFinal0.0012' 0.00"
DNPAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.1011' 11.25"
DNPKallie StovallCrowley CountyFinal0.3011' 3.50"
DNPNora KinnisonPrimeroFinal1.208' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal101.9034' 8.00"
2ndXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal8-2.1034' 6.00"
3rdZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal61.3034' 3.75"
4thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal50.0033' 10.50"
5thJulia SemmlerCoronadoFinal40.0033' 5.00"
6thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3-1.0033' 0.00"
7thCaroline FuhrPine CreekFinal20.5032' 11.50"
9thOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal11.5032' 6.00"
9thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal0.4032' 6.00"
12thKaija JohnsonHarrisonFinal-1.8031' 6.25"
13thSkyler JonesSwinkFinal60.0031' 3.00"
15thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal0.0030' 0.50"
16thKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal40.0029' 11.50"
19thTanis ChavezPueblo SouthFinal0.6028' 10.50"
20thMia ChamberlainPueblo WestFinal0.0028' 2.50"
21stBrooklyn MuellerSwinkFinal11.2028' 0.00"
22ndPortia CarreraPueblo WestFinal0.8027' 10.00"
25thHannah VertreesCanon CityFinal1.0027' 1.00"
26thMorgan McCabePueblo CountyFinal0.0026' 9.50"
27thCalyna GarciaPalmerFinal0.3026' 1.50"
28thSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal0.0025' 10.00"
29thKeeley PoolPueblo CentralFinal-1.0025' 6.00"
30thJasmine AbeytaTrinidadFinal2.1023' 5.00"
Jasmine AbeytaTrinidadPreliminary0.4022' 6.00"
DNPElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal101.4032' 7.00"
DNPJenna WiseGunnisonFinal80.6032' 2.50"
DNPEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal50.5030' 2.00"
DNPNya MarshallLa JuntaFinal30.1029' 5.00"
DNPHailey SmithFowlerFinal20.0028' 11.50"
DNPAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.4027' 10.00"
DNPIris HouckGunnisonFinal0.1027' 3.00"
DNPShealie SchmidtLa JuntaFinal0.0023' 1.50"
DNPEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal0.0023' 0.50"
DNPRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal0.0022' 8.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
2ndSara SchoenbaumCanon CityFinal105' 1.00"
3rdJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal84' 10.00"
3rdNayo AfonjaCoronadoFinal64' 10.00"
5thKatelynn FloromCanon CityFinal54' 8.00"
5thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal44' 8.00"
7thCarly WillardsonPueblo WestFinal34' 6.00"
7thJayden KingSwinkFinal64' 6.00"
7thJayanna LeeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal14' 6.00"
7thKailey BondPueblo CountyFinal24' 6.00"
13thKate GalleryPueblo WestFinal4' 4.00"
13thGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal44' 4.00"
16thSierra LeeSimlaFinal24' 0.00"
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal105' 2.00"
DNPLeah WeakGunnisonFinal64' 6.00"
DNPIsis MartinezLa JuntaFinal64' 6.00"
DNPErin CrowGunnisonFinal44' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBaylee BloesserPueblo WestFinal108' 1.00"
DNPAshlynd HarrisGunnisonFinal106' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal1038' 10.00"
2ndShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal838' 7.50"
3rdDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal635' 11.00"
4thMadison GookinRyeFinal1035' 5.00"
6thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal533' 3.00"
7thLauren PaxtonCanon CityFinal432' 9.50"
8thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal332' 9.00"
10thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal231' 11.50"
11thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal131' 7.00"
12thKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal531' 1.00"
13thMakenzie PattersonPueblo SouthFinal31' 0.00"
14thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal330' 6.50"
16thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal29' 10.00"
17thBailee MeloHarrisonFinal29' 0.00"
20thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal28' 0.50"
21stHailee MaylSand CreekFinal27' 11.00"
22ndAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal27' 9.00"
22ndHailey LettPalmerFinal27' 9.00"
24thJordyn GutierrezPine CreekFinal27' 5.00"
25thMorgan McCabePueblo CountyFinal27' 4.50"
26thK LynPueblo CentralFinal26' 7.50"
27thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal26' 1.00"
28thMacey BraunSimlaFinal26' 0.00"
31stLeah JesterPine CreekFinal25' 2.00"
32ndDevotion AonaSand CreekFinal25' 1.00"
33rdAnna MrignotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal24' 9.00"
35thTaimy RiveraAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal24' 7.50"
36thReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal24' 4.50"
37thMontana YonkermanSargentFinal23' 8.50"
38thJill WallaceSwinkFinal23' 8.00"
40thBreannen MaxwellSargentFinal23' 3.50"
43rdTiana GonzalesTrinidadFinal22' 10.00"
43rdAnna GreenCoronadoFinal22' 10.00"
46thAlayjah BellamyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal22' 6.50"
47thJade SalazarTrinidadFinal20' 5.50"
49thVictoria WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal18' 10.00"
DNPJosalee KempFlorenceFinal834' 10.50"
DNPIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal632' 9.00"
DNPMegan KempFlorenceFinal430' 6.50"
DNPAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal228' 9.50"
DNPMelita FerchauGunnisonFinal128' 1.00"
DNPRianne ProsserGunnisonFinal26' 0.00"
DNPJade SmithLa JuntaFinal25' 6.00"
DNPElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal24' 8.50"
DNPMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal23' 5.00"
DNPAshlynn SandlinColorado Springs ChristianFinal23' 1.50"
DNPKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal23' 0.00"
DNPTeegan MinjarezFowlerFinal22' 9.50"
DNPDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal19' 7.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10126' 3.00"
2ndHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal8117' 6.00"
3rdAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal6114' 0.00"
6thKatiah ThomasHarrisonFinal5104' 2.00"
7thShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal3100' 9.00"
7thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal4100' 9.00"
10thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal299' 10.00"
11thChloe NapierPueblo WestFinal197' 3.00"
13thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal493' 10.00"
14thLauren PaxtonCanon CityFinal90' 3.00"
15thAnna MrignotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal389' 0.00"
16thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal87' 11.00"
17thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal87' 10.00"
19thGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal186' 6.00"
20thMadison GookinRyeFinal85' 9.00"
21stMontana YonkermanSargentFinal85' 0.00"
23rdReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal82' 2.00"
24thJordyn GutierrezPine CreekFinal81' 5.00"
25thSienna RobinsonPalmerFinal81' 0.00"
26thDelaney SotomayorSimlaFinal77' 4.00"
27thAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal75' 10.00"
28thAnna GreenCoronadoFinal74' 9.00"
29thTiana GonzalesTrinidadFinal71' 6.00"
31stJill WallaceSwinkFinal70' 6.00"
32ndLeah JesterPine CreekFinal70' 5.00"
33rdEmma SchwartzePueblo WestFinal70' 2.00"
34thK LynPueblo CentralFinal69' 0.00"
35thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal68' 9.00"
36thTaimy RiveraAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal66' 10.00"
40thDevotion AonaSand CreekFinal60' 2.00"
41stAnna SaathoffPueblo CountyFinal60' 0.00"
44thMichia BarnesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal55' 5.00"
45thInai RichardsonAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal55' 3.00"
47thCaitlyn KennedaySimlaFinal46' 10.00"
48thVictoria WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal44' 8.00"
DNPMegan KempFlorenceFinal10106' 0.00"
DNPJosalee KempFlorenceFinal8105' 8.00"
DNPIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal6100' 5.00"
DNPMelita FerchauGunnisonFinal594' 7.00"
DNPAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal286' 8.00"
DNPJade SmithLa JuntaFinal85' 0.00"
DNPTressa ReedFowlerFinal71' 6.00"
DNPElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal64' 0.00"
DNPRianne ProsserGunnisonFinal63' 5.00"
DNPTeegan MinjarezFowlerFinal62' 5.00"
DNPKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal60' 0.00"
DNPMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal58' 4.00"
DNPDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal47' 11.00"