Thomas Jefferson Twilight Meet (Denver, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 5, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMichelle McDonaldDenver EastFinal100.1000:12.46
2ndMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal80.1000:12.52
3rdDominique ChessonFort CollinsFinal60.1000:12.60
4thCourtney WilborneHinkleyFinal50.1000:12.79
5thKiona GibbsNorthfieldFinal40.1000:12.83
6thNya HendersonDenver WestFinal3-1.3000:12.84
7thAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal10.1000:12.88
7thGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal20.1000:12.88
9thAmira AustinEaglecrestFinal1.1000:12.92
10thQuincy McmahonValor ChristianFinal-1.0000:12.95
11thKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal0.7000:12.96
12thNina KempDenver EastFinal-1.3000:13.01
13thIsabel LayneFort CollinsFinal-1.3000:13.05
14thMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal-1.3000:13.07
15thTrinity LindsayNorthfieldFinal-1.3000:13.13
16thMeg BoadeValor ChristianFinal-1.0000:13.18
17thCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal-1.0000:13.20
18thLexye WoodElizabethFinal1.0000:13.22
18thGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal0.9000:13.22
20thPaige JohnsonSmoky HillFinal0.9000:13.26
21stMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal0.1000:13.31
22ndAva BrouiletteDenver SouthFinal-1.3000:13.33
23rdKisheonah JonesDenver SouthFinal-1.3000:13.34
24thKatie SternFort CollinsFinal0.1000:13.35
25thBriana PaigeSmoky HillFinal1.0000:13.46
26thParis UnderwoodEaglecrestFinal1.1000:13.47
26thAjanae RespassValor ChristianFinal0.1000:13.47
28thSamantha MillikenFossil RidgeFinal0.1000:13.48
29thBrianna PerryNorthfieldFinal1.0000:13.55
30thElizabeth JohnsonDenver EastFinal-1.0000:13.59
30thTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal0.1000:13.59
32ndSydney PetersonFossil RidgeFinal0.1000:13.63
32ndLena BranchKent DenverFinal-1.3000:13.63
34thFlora Gbogi-emmanuelMesa RidgeFinal0.1000:13.65
35thKatie SundrupLutheranFinal1.0000:13.67
36thArvashia Bell-mitchellManualFinal0.1000:13.69
37thLily PatrickFossil RidgeFinal0.9000:13.71
38thOlivia ChoiKent DenverFinal-1.0000:13.72
39thShy ClantonEnglewoodFinal0.9000:13.77
39thAlly DelangeLewis-PalmerFinal0.9000:13.77
41stLexi VigilManitou SpringsFinal1.0000:13.84
42ndArianna PolkHinkleyFinal0.9000:13.93
43rdHazelia MartinezBear CreekFinal0.9000:13.94
44thKelsi SandovalPalmer RidgeFinal0.1000:13.96
45thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal-1.0000:14.03
46thMilliani AlvaradoMountain RangeFinal1.0000:14.08
47thNina PattersonThomas JeffersonFinal1.0000:14.09
48thReyna DiazBennettFinal0.1000:14.10
49thMorgan KramSkylineFinal0.1000:14.18
50thMichaela AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal0.1000:14.20
51stDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgeFinal0.1000:14.22
52ndElli ClappFrederickFinal0.1000:14.24
53rdKaylee StantonBear CreekFinal0.1000:14.25
54thKaya ChamberlainElizabethFinal0.1000:14.34
55thJenelle NangahFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-1.0000:14.37
56thJoy OlguinLakewoodFinal0.1000:14.38
57thKinsie HuffordLakewoodFinal0.1000:14.39
58thSophie BernardEnglewoodFinal0.1000:14.56
59thNetanya PoseyGeorge WashingtonFinal0.7000:14.60
60thOlivia DonnElizabethFinal0.1000:14.66
60thSidney HagueBennettFinal-3.0000:14.66
60thCadei BeckMountain RangeFinal0.1000:14.66
63rdBrooke ParkinsonSkylineFinal0.1000:14.70
64thGabrielle BorchardMesa RidgeFinal0.1000:14.71
65thKyla MaresFrederickFinal-3.0000:14.83
66thNeemo BrownBennettFinal0.1000:14.86
67thAh'Lycia BoneyHinkleyFinal1.0000:14.87
68thEden AbrahamThomas JeffersonFinal1.1000:14.88
69thRoxanne GarberThomas JeffersonFinal-1.0000:14.91
69thKyla HuntFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.9000:14.91
71stGiulia VidossiManitou SpringsFinal-3.0000:14.93
71stAnna KilpelaManitou SpringsFinal0.1000:14.93
73rdNathalie MuhigirweKennedyFinal0.1000:14.99
74thNaomi BarnesManualFinal1.0000:15.00
75thIsabell SmithKennedyFinal-3.0000:15.06
76thAmy BeavenFairviewFinal1.0000:15.10
77thHope McKellipBennettFinal1.1000:15.21
78thMia TrevinoDenver WestFinal0.1000:15.25
79thJane HandrickPalmer RidgeFinal-3.0000:15.27
80thBrooke MckeeEnglewoodFinal-3.0000:15.36
81stDominique WaddellPikes Peak ChristianFinal1.0000:15.42
82ndCharlotte WhitneyFairviewFinal1.0000:15.48
83rdAlexandra WhiteDenver AcademyFinal1.0000:15.64
84thEstefany PortilloWestminsterFinal-3.0000:15.65
85thAlena SwitzkySorocoFinal1.1000:15.81
86thIsabel SanchezSorocoFinal1.0000:15.89
87thIzzy EspinosaDenver AcademyFinal0.7000:15.92
88thAdama DialloManualFinal0.7000:16.29
89thHope TrujilloWestminsterFinal0.7000:16.46
90thNadira HultbergLutheranFinal0.7000:17.00
91stGanete AlemsegedGeorge WashingtonFinal1.1000:17.40
92ndKiana BestLutheranFinal0.7000:17.45
93rdSarah MontesKennedyFinal0.7000:18.93
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal10-2.0000:25.72
2ndCourtney WilborneHinkleyFinal8-2.0000:26.75
3rdAva DavidCheyenne MountainFinal6-0.5000:27.02
3rdGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal5-2.0000:27.02
5thNya HendersonDenver WestFinal4-2.0000:27.07
6thZatee JonesCheyenne MountainFinal3-0.5000:27.52
7thSophia CuppSmoky HillFinal2-2.0000:27.53
8thSophia LindauerSkylineFinal1-2.0000:27.70
9thShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal-2.0000:27.73
10thKeira MumfordValor ChristianFinal-0.5000:27.78
11thMeg BoadeValor ChristianFinal-0.5000:27.90
12thTatiana DixonEaglecrestFinal-0.2000:27.97
13thJada MornesFort CollinsFinal-2.0000:28.15
14thTaylor AnthonyFort CollinsFinal-1.7000:28.20
15thJazmin ScottEaglecrestFinal-0.2000:28.30
15thPaige JohnsonSmoky HillFinal-1.3000:28.30
17thAmelie WeselmannNorthfieldFinal-0.5000:28.33
18thElizabeth LatyThunderRidgeFinal-1.3000:28.52
19thAjanae RespassValor ChristianFinal-0.5000:28.65
20thEllie BeauchampFort CollinsFinal-0.5000:28.67
21stDesirae GreeneDenver WestFinal-1.3000:28.80
22ndFlora Gbogi-emmanuelMesa RidgeFinal-1.3000:28.82
23rdLauren PrattFossil RidgeFinal-1.7000:28.85
24thJenna ForsythFossil RidgeFinal-1.7000:28.91
25thReyna DiazBennettFinal-1.3000:28.97
26thMolly HennessySkylineFinal-1.7000:29.05
27thMaddigan CoxPalmer RidgeFinal-1.3000:29.11
28thMolly GrigsbyFossil RidgeFinal-1.3000:29.13
29thJulianne WeraDenver EastFinal-1.4000:29.25
30thArianna PolkHinkleyFinal-0.5000:29.31
31stAshley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal-0.6000:29.35
32ndKatie SundrupLutheranFinal-1.3000:29.47
33rdAnn RussellFairviewFinal-0.9000:29.72
34thElla SandersonThunderRidgeFinal-1.3000:29.75
35thKaya ChamberlainElizabethFinal-0.5000:29.76
36thSandra AfrifaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-0.6000:29.82
37thElli ClappFrederickFinal-0.6000:30.00
38thJordan BryantNorthfieldFinal-1.4000:30.01
39thAbbie BorenManitou SpringsFinal-1.3000:30.05
39thMarissa MartindaleSorocoFinal-1.3000:30.05
41stMacee HigginsBennettFinal-1.4000:30.06
42ndTeagan NevadaManitou SpringsFinal-1.4000:30.07
43rdAmanda LichtKent DenverFinal-1.3000:30.10
44thDarby HendrixLakewoodFinal-1.4000:30.18
45thCassandra PetersonBear CreekFinal-0.6000:30.21
46thIsabella HewittFrederickFinal-0.6000:30.38
47thDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgeFinal-0.5000:30.50
48thErin LasaterDenver EastFinal-1.4000:30.57
49thRebecca ClineDenver SouthFinal-1.7000:30.61
50thCali RenoBear CreekFinal-0.5000:30.72
51stCallie HeckmanFairviewFinal-0.5000:30.74
52ndGabriela HerreraWestminsterFinal-0.9000:30.87
53rdTionne RyalsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-0.2000:30.90
54thKyla MaresFrederickFinal-0.9000:30.93
55thNina PattersonThomas JeffersonFinal-0.6000:30.95
56thAbby SchleismanElizabethFinal-0.5000:31.03
57thKaci TaingSorocoFinal-0.6000:31.04
58thAh'Lycia BoneyHinkleyFinal-0.9000:31.16
59thOlivia DonnElizabethFinal-0.5000:31.34
60thJulia MatsonPalmer RidgeFinal-1.3000:31.38
61stAddyson SheffieldManitou SpringsFinal-1.3000:31.44
62ndSophie BernardEnglewoodFinal-0.9000:31.48
63rdCadei BeckMountain RangeFinal-1.3000:31.66
64thReya WahabDenver EastFinal-0.6000:31.82
65thKaylee SefcovicBennettFinal-0.9000:31.89
66thKatelyn GaileyMountain RangeFinal-1.3000:32.10
67thBrianna ColemanMesa RidgeFinal-0.5000:32.23
68thCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal-1.7000:32.26
69thJuliana DicksonDenver SouthFinal-0.9000:32.70
70thDominique WaddellPikes Peak ChristianFinal-0.5000:33.17
71stBella MessinaKent DenverFinal-1.4000:33.75
72ndAutumn HatcherEnglewoodFinal-0.5000:34.13
72ndIsabell SmithKennedyFinal-1.3000:34.13
74thNyah CarrThomas JeffersonFinal-1.3000:35.16
75thBrenda NunezLakewoodFinal-1.3000:35.20
76thRonda DuersonKennedyFinal-0.5000:35.48
77thKiana BestLutheranFinal-0.5000:37.25
78thLin AlsubhiEnglewoodFinal-0.5000:38.52
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshten LoeksElizabethFinal1000:58.67
2ndAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal800:58.69
3rdMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal600:58.89
4thDominique ChessonFort CollinsFinal500:59.07
5thSarah KlattSmoky HillFinal400:59.60
6thIsabel LayneFort CollinsFinal300:59.63
7thAva DavidCheyenne MountainFinal201:00.21
8thMichela HewittFrederickFinal101:00.51
9thQuincy McmahonValor ChristianFinal01:00.82
10thKyliana GailitisFossil RidgeFinal01:01.26
11thSophia LindauerSkylineFinal01:01.53
12thJazz WrightThomas JeffersonFinal01:01.57
13thChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal01:02.57
14thElla BenkendorfElizabethFinal01:03.23
15thHope StarkCheyenne MountainFinal01:03.90
16thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal01:04.09
17thElizabeth LatyThunderRidgeFinal01:04.96
18thMolly MersonValor ChristianFinal01:04.98
19thKay-lynn DavisEaglecrestFinal01:05.14
20thAlyssia LanierSilver CreekFinal01:05.30
21stBrianna McCleaveWestminsterFinal01:05.47
22ndLauren PrattFossil RidgeFinal01:05.55
23rdAbigail MclaughlinDenver SouthFinal01:05.62
24thDelaney DunlopEaglecrestFinal01:05.91
25thTaylor McBrideFossil RidgeFinal01:06.41
26thHannah RayderFairviewFinal01:06.68
27thMolly HennessySkylineFinal01:06.79
28thJayla LindseySmoky HillFinal01:06.96
29thAnna SchaeferSilver CreekFinal01:07.10
30thJenae GibbsValor ChristianFinal01:07.24
31stKelsey SoniusThunderRidgeFinal01:07.26
32ndJenna RayderFairviewFinal01:07.39
33rdMarissa MartindaleSorocoFinal01:07.41
34thMacy VogelNorthfieldFinal01:07.42
35thVanessa CordovaMountain RangeFinal01:07.57
36thAnna NeznamovaGeorge WashingtonFinal01:07.70
37thAdele ChismDenver SouthFinal01:07.79
38thGianna SpanglerElizabethFinal01:08.01
39thNadia SmithDenver EastFinal01:08.27
40thAlaina KellyMountain RangeFinal01:08.39
41stChloe ChurchBennettFinal01:08.89
42ndDesirae GreeneDenver WestFinal01:09.28
43rdSage LandreyLutheranFinal01:09.96
44thMaya HolmstromLutheranFinal01:09.98
45thAutum QuinonezFrederickFinal01:10.06
46thMegan OtteLutheranFinal01:10.15
46thAmelie WeselmannNorthfieldFinal01:10.15
48thElodie KitzmanBear CreekFinal01:10.24
49thGabrielle BorchardMesa RidgeFinal01:11.09
50thNatalia EvansKent DenverFinal01:11.24
51stBrianna ColemanMesa RidgeFinal01:11.29
52ndJulia MatsonPalmer RidgeFinal01:11.47
53rdSamantha BakerThomas JeffersonFinal01:11.56
54thAlexis TorrezFrederickFinal01:11.90
55thJuno GreggDenver NorthFinal01:12.37
56thRuvi CervantesDenver WestFinal01:12.42
57thAbbie BorenManitou SpringsFinal01:12.85
58thGiulia VidossiManitou SpringsFinal01:12.86
59thOlivia GilchristLakewoodFinal01:13.37
60thKerra HendricksonDenver EastFinal01:13.95
61stFaith LindEaglecrestFinal01:15.39
62ndAdelaide YoungKent DenverFinal01:15.86
63rdAdriana LobatosHinkleyFinal01:16.02
64thEvelyn MurphyDenver AcademyFinal01:17.63
65thHope Marquetti-CortezNorthfieldFinal01:18.28
66thIsabell SmithKennedyFinal01:20.33
67thJuliane CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal01:20.43
68thIsabel SanchezSorocoFinal01:22.67
69thAmelia SunGeorge WashingtonFinal01:23.65
70thJordan GraeserKennedyFinal01:30.74
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCarley BennettLakewoodFinal1002:21.06
2ndLindsey WeyantDenver EastFinal802:27.21
3rdAbby FostveitSilver CreekFinal602:27.51
4thHannah RunyanThunderRidgeFinal502:27.71
5thKate HillThunderRidgeFinal402:27.97
6thMichela HewittFrederickFinal302:28.12
7thAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal202:30.05
8thEllie BlackFossil RidgeFinal102:30.25
9thDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal02:30.79
10thEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal02:30.93
11thAnya TkachenkoFossil RidgeFinal02:31.28
12thBillie FogartyFossil RidgeFinal02:33.99
13thCarina HelmigFairviewFinal02:35.45
14thMalia HeienNorthfieldFinal02:36.04
15thBriar BellSilver CreekFinal02:36.53
16thAlaina JonesElizabethFinal02:36.65
17thLindsay BeckwithSilver CreekFinal02:36.89
18thLeah GarnerThunderRidgeFinal02:38.33
19thGrace McclungDenver SouthFinal02:41.03
20thHannah BodayFort CollinsFinal02:42.57
21stAnissa WheelingFort CollinsFinal02:42.68
22ndJenna CooksonBear CreekFinal02:43.35
23rdRebecca GearhartPalmer RidgeFinal02:44.04
24thCatie ClarkeDenver SouthFinal02:44.69
25thGrace O'MearaDenver EastFinal02:45.10
26thSolene BrehnDenver SouthFinal02:46.40
27thMarissa Martinez SuarezWestminsterFinal02:47.91
28thKatarina MengeMesa RidgeFinal02:48.04
29thKatie GrabensteinFort CollinsFinal02:50.67
30thKyleigh KelleyLutheranFinal02:51.32
31stAdele GoodwinManitou SpringsFinal02:51.73
32ndPaige MachemerLakewoodFinal02:51.78
33rdChristina CarlosMesa RidgeFinal02:52.67
34thOlivia CechThomas JeffersonFinal02:53.06
35thVanessa HaggansFairviewFinal02:53.37
36thRuth Hurford-reynoldsPalmer RidgeFinal02:53.59
37thJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal02:54.15
38thFaith LindEaglecrestFinal02:54.58
39thJacqueline RodriguezWestminsterFinal02:55.01
40thGrace ChambersDenver EastFinal02:55.02
41stKendall HauswirthMountain RangeFinal02:55.64
42ndTianyu MelzerLewis-PalmerFinal02:56.01
43rdMorgan CroshalValor ChristianFinal02:56.39
44thEmily HoganKent DenverFinal02:57.89
45thKendal PowellBennettFinal02:59.14
46thMadeleine StrabalaMesa RidgeFinal03:00.15
47thJayla SandersonNorthfieldFinal03:01.62
48thJordyn ThompsonElizabethFinal03:02.52
48thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal03:02.52
50thJoana RamirezHinkleyFinal03:03.28
51stSarah GeorgeFairviewFinal03:05.07
52ndAvary MorrissetteEnglewoodFinal03:06.26
53rdAlena SwitzkySorocoFinal03:06.67
54thCorrine MarceauLutheranFinal03:08.98
55thLauren CormierLutheranFinal03:09.68
56thLindsay JensonPalmer RidgeFinal03:10.03
57thLane RippeyEnglewoodFinal03:11.40
58thEmily CurtisWestminsterFinal03:13.31
59thAdriana LobatosHinkleyFinal03:13.68
60thGrace BeatySorocoFinal03:14.19
61stKirianna McNerneyManitou SpringsFinal03:14.69
62ndMolly MetanisThomas JeffersonFinal03:18.24
63rdErika SjoblomSorocoFinal03:23.63
64thKaya PatelKent DenverFinal03:25.61
65thJosie BillupsValor ChristianFinal03:31.01
66thLayla HmamiFar Northeast WarriorsFinal03:32.04
67thAshley UrsoValor ChristianFinal03:53.34
68thHannah Hollick MitchellManitou SpringsFinal03:54.80
69thMahalet SolomanFar Northeast WarriorsFinal03:54.89
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLena FogartyFossil RidgeFinal1005:27.83
2ndEmily ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal805:28.95
3rdIsabelle MissimerFossil RidgeFinal605:30.00
4thAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal505:33.52
5thCaitlin HuntFossil RidgeFinal405:34.54
6thKacey JohnsonThunderRidgeFinal305:35.02
7thMadilynn EdwardsThunderRidgeFinal205:45.50
8thBrooke HeinickeCheyenne MountainFinal105:45.95
9thAmelia GardnerDenver NorthFinal05:52.32
10thMasen LoeksElizabethFinal05:54.85
11thEllie SullivanKent DenverFinal05:55.36
12thSofia BriggsFort CollinsFinal05:59.79
13thMalia HeienNorthfieldFinal06:01.04
14thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal06:01.40
15thRiley BueseNorthfieldFinal06:01.84
16thJosephine AtkinsonFairviewFinal06:03.58
17thOlivia EnnisDenver SouthFinal06:03.87
18thSolene BrehnDenver SouthFinal06:04.19
19thCaela BenkendorfElizabethFinal06:05.17
20thClarissa CunneffPalmer RidgeFinal06:05.97
21stEmma ThomasLewis-PalmerFinal06:09.07
22ndGrace McclungDenver SouthFinal06:09.32
23rdKelsey BubierThunderRidgeFinal06:10.14
24thLauren RutherfordFairviewFinal06:17.07
25thRiley CrawfordSilver CreekFinal06:17.53
26thSophie ThomasValor ChristianFinal06:21.20
27thJayla SandersonNorthfieldFinal06:21.62
28thAnna WagesterLutheranFinal06:21.63
29thPaige MachemerLakewoodFinal06:22.25
30thKatie GrabensteinFort CollinsFinal06:23.29
31stAlyssa MorganSilver CreekFinal06:24.84
32ndJuno GreggDenver NorthFinal06:25.39
33rdShelby WoodPalmer RidgeFinal06:25.57
34thKylie MorganSilver CreekFinal06:27.06
35thKira CenderelliFort CollinsFinal06:28.86
36thChristina CarlosMesa RidgeFinal06:29.05
37thGrace BurnettDenver EastFinal06:31.17
38thMadeleine StrabalaMesa RidgeFinal06:37.21
39thSamantha ValenciaHinkleyFinal06:38.12
40thBetsy VeilleuxSorocoFinal06:38.46
41stSarah LuskKennedyFinal06:39.80
42ndKendal PowellBennettFinal06:40.42
43rdRosie McvaneyValor ChristianFinal06:41.02
44thKatarina MengeMesa RidgeFinal06:41.71
45thAlena SwitzkySorocoFinal06:42.81
46thPaula BockstettePalmer RidgeFinal06:43.24
47thDarrah BoyleThomas JeffersonFinal06:44.38
48thPaige VejnarMountain RangeFinal06:45.84
49thJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal06:47.53
50thMollie PorchValor ChristianFinal06:55.72
51stMarita MullerLakewoodFinal06:57.75
52ndEmily HoganKent DenverFinal06:59.14
53rdAtlee BarrowManitou SpringsFinal07:06.04
54thBarbara QuintBear CreekFinal07:12.80
55thJordan BrooksMountain RangeFinal07:14.06
56thSkyler ClarkSorocoFinal07:16.98
57thKaya PatelKent DenverFinal07:22.44
58thSheadyn CoatmanMountain RangeFinal07:25.19
59thMollie AndersonManitou SpringsFinal07:31.32
60thBrenna TorresWestminsterFinal07:32.68
61stKiara TrujilloWestminsterFinal07:34.40
62ndLara SeitzLutheranFinal07:43.93
63rdJayla Ulibarri-LuceroBear CreekFinal08:02.36
64thMolly JensonLutheranFinal08:12.51
65thKadence WebberEnglewoodFinal08:32.24
66thGillian OtterEnglewoodFinal08:48.31
67thCoral SerioPikes Peak ChristianFinal09:49.92
68thAbigail ReiterPikes Peak ChristianFinal10:23.89
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal1012:08.87
2ndAshley JonesValor ChristianFinal812:20.03
3rdMaya WinfieldDenver EastFinal612:38.47
4thAlaina JonesElizabethFinal512:45.54
5thIsabella TebruggeElizabethFinal412:50.21
6thEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal312:54.01
7thEllie RobertsonFossil RidgeFinal213:00.75
8thAlli RandallValor ChristianFinal113:06.07
9thKatherine NieuwlandtSkylineFinal13:10.51
10thMaya NussbaumerDenver EastFinal13:25.66
11thRiley BueseNorthfieldFinal13:26.12
12thEmily TurnerDenver EastFinal13:34.20
13thCatie ClarkeDenver SouthFinal13:36.93
14thEnola GuyerDenver NorthFinal13:39.43
15thSamantha WeeseLewis-PalmerFinal13:40.49
16thAdele GoodwinManitou SpringsFinal13:42.18
17thEmmersyn O'MaraLutheranFinal13:51.70
18thJosie DiffendafferCheyenne MountainFinal13:53.11
19thSkyler KorkowskiCheyenne MountainFinal13:53.95
20thAlyson FloresMountain RangeFinal14:14.67
21stBlake PooleDenver SouthFinal14:16.75
22ndJessica CroissantMountain RangeFinal14:17.26
23rdBetsy VeilleuxSorocoFinal14:30.44
24thKatelyn FillaLewis-PalmerFinal14:44.33
25thAtlee BarrowManitou SpringsFinal15:20.96
26thSkyler ClarkSorocoFinal15:57.24
27thHannah PriddyNorthfieldFinal16:23.95
28thEmily CurtisWestminsterFinal17:06.21
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZion SmithNorthfieldFinal100.1000:14.76
2ndMegan BeckerBennettFinal80.1000:15.59
3rdElizabeth MuambaLakewoodFinal60.1000:15.69
4thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal50.1000:16.27
5thAmelia JohannesSmoky HillFinal40.1000:16.29
6thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal30.1000:16.37
7thLariel HenleyFossil RidgeFinal20.1000:16.58
8thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal11.1000:17.22
9thNyabuath TuomSmoky HillFinal1.8000:17.26
10thStella OntiverosFossil RidgeFinal0.8000:17.27
11thAnn KrausFossil RidgeFinal0.8000:17.41
12thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal1.1000:17.43
13thDestiny PalmerMesa RidgeFinal0.8000:17.53
14thCiara O'NeillLakewoodFinal0.1000:17.64
15thRaven Simone RobertsonCheyenne MountainFinal1.1000:17.82
16thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal0.8000:17.85
17thMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgeFinal0.8000:17.89
18thKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal0.8000:17.91
19thElizabeth JireleLewis-PalmerFinal1.8000:17.95
20thElla SandersonThunderRidgeFinal0.6000:17.97
21stCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal1.8000:18.00
22ndLexi VigilManitou SpringsFinal0.8000:18.01
23rdMarguerite JohnsMountain RangeFinal1.1000:18.02
24thAbigail StricklandThunderRidgeFinal1.1000:18.09
25thLauren MirandeValor ChristianFinal1.8000:18.34
26thAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgeFinal1.8000:18.43
27thElena MacIasThunderRidgeFinal1.8000:18.52
28thKayedence BrunerSorocoFinal1.1000:18.54
29thMargot Jessen-hegelbachFairviewFinal1.8000:19.08
30thSerene QadanEaglecrestFinal0.5000:19.12
31stMegan ZrubekFrederickFinal1.8000:19.21
32ndSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal1.8000:19.24
33rdRayven TaylorSmoky HillFinal1.8000:19.47
34thNaleia SowellBear CreekFinal1.8000:19.51
35thTaylor PothoffEaglecrestFinal0.5000:19.78
36thAbby ChristianDenver SouthFinal0.6000:19.93
37thShaundrea RobertsDenver SouthFinal0.5000:19.94
38thAshleigh HindsMountain RangeFinal1.8000:20.01
39thKirstin VaralloCheyenne MountainFinal1.8000:20.02
40thOlivia FrickBennettFinal1.8000:20.31
41stBrianna SilvaEaglecrestFinal0.5000:20.35
42ndNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal0.5000:20.54
43rdAlejandra QuesadastonerFort CollinsFinal0.8000:20.60
44thSandra AfrifaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.5000:20.63
45thOlivia KendallFort CollinsFinal0.6000:20.70
46thBailey QuallsPikes Peak ChristianFinal0.6000:20.83
47thCallie HeckmanFairviewFinal0.6000:20.94
48thZuleika UvalleBennettFinal0.6000:21.02
49thKyla HuntFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.5000:21.53
50thNicole SarriaNorthfieldFinal1.1000:21.83
51stRaquel Rubio-villaBear CreekFinal1.8000:22.21
52ndLily RoncagliaElizabethFinal1.1000:22.28
53rdAriella BrownGeorge WashingtonFinal0.6000:23.16
54thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal1.8000:23.95
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDestiny ButlerFossil RidgeFinal1000:46.32
2ndMegan BeckerBennettFinal800:48.94
3rdLauren MirandeValor ChristianFinal600:49.02
4thMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal500:49.49
5thRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal400:49.50
6thRyann ElderThunderRidgeFinal300:49.66
7thMarguerite JohnsMountain RangeFinal200:51.38
8thStella OntiverosFossil RidgeFinal100:51.53
9thCiara O'NeillLakewoodFinal00:51.91
10thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal00:52.24
11thElena MacIasThunderRidgeFinal00:52.25
12thAbigail StricklandThunderRidgeFinal00:52.30
13thAlejandra QuesadastonerFort CollinsFinal00:52.65
14thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal00:52.68
15thAnn KrausFossil RidgeFinal00:52.90
16thMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgeFinal00:52.93
17thClaudia SettleLutheranFinal00:52.95
18thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal00:53.21
19thAmara TeanyLutheranFinal00:53.36
20thAshleigh HindsMountain RangeFinal00:53.55
21stOlivia KendallFort CollinsFinal00:54.41
22ndCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal00:54.50
23rdKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal00:54.65
24thNyabuath TuomSmoky HillFinal00:54.66
24thCallie HeckmanFairviewFinal00:54.66
26thRayven TaylorSmoky HillFinal00:54.71
27thOlivia FrickBennettFinal00:55.00
28thElizabeth JireleLewis-PalmerFinal00:55.03
29thAbigail KilpelaManitou SpringsFinal00:55.47
30thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal00:55.95
31stMegan ZrubekFrederickFinal00:56.03
32ndMargot Jessen-hegelbachFairviewFinal00:56.08
33rdShaundrea RobertsDenver SouthFinal00:56.21
34thTaylor PothoffEaglecrestFinal00:56.27
35thAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgeFinal00:56.32
36thChrista HarveyPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:56.35
37thCaroline SmitsDenver EastFinal00:56.68
38thTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonFinal00:56.87
39thBailey QuallsPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:57.17
40thAbby ChristianDenver SouthFinal00:57.50
41stMina KhademDenver EastFinal00:57.68
42ndAmi PritchettKennedyFinal00:57.84
43rdKirstin VaralloCheyenne MountainFinal00:58.06
44thAbby DimarcoDenver EastFinal00:58.46
45thElla VaillancourtManitou SpringsFinal00:59.30
46thNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal01:00.52
47thEden MayerSorocoFinal01:00.57
48thRaven Simone RobertsonCheyenne MountainFinal01:01.02
49thCassie ScottSmoky HillFinal01:01.44
50thZuleika UvalleBennettFinal01:01.45
51stLily RoncagliaElizabethFinal01:06.11
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal00:48.56
2ndThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:49.10
3rdNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal00:49.80
4thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:50.23
5thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:50.41
6thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:51.00
7thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:51.16
8thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:51.26
9thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal00:51.39
10thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal00:51.41
11thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:51.49
12thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:51.72
13thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:52.48
14thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:52.86
15thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:53.98
16thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal00:54.09
17thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal00:54.31
18thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal00:54.47
19thManual Relay TeamManualFinal00:55.89
20thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal00:56.31
21stElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:56.68
22ndBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal00:56.78
23rdLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:56.96
24thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:57.01
25thPikes Peak Christian Relay TeamPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:57.44
26thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal00:57.55
27thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:57.71
28thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal00:58.17
29thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:58.80
30thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal01:11.26
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:42.59
2ndThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:44.23
3rdFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:44.52
4thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:46.64
5thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:48.34
6thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:50.13
7thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:50.27
8thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:51.24
9thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:54.65
10thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:54.94
11thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal01:55.00
12thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:55.11
13thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal01:55.35
14thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal01:56.93
15thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal01:59.33
16thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:59.81
17thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal02:00.00
18thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal02:00.14
19thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal02:00.30
20thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal02:00.31
21stLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal02:01.40
22ndSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal02:01.63
23rdMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal02:02.05
24thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal02:02.19
25thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal02:02.27
26thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal02:02.87
27thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal02:05.12
28thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:27.30
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal04:08.02
2ndSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal04:08.65
3rdFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal04:13.77
4thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal04:15.83
5thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal04:16.94
6thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal04:24.24
7thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal04:24.54
8thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal04:25.84
9thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal04:29.81
10thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal04:32.08
11thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:34.56
12thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal04:35.20
13thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal04:39.48
14thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal04:41.31
15thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal04:42.41
16thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal04:47.47
17thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal04:49.25
18thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal04:52.09
19thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal04:55.61
20thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal05:18.10
21stKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal05:34.53
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal09:55.13
2ndSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal10:04.60
3rdElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal10:28.31
4thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal10:28.41
5thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal10:31.98
6thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal10:46.02
7thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal10:47.85
8thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal10:54.03
9thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal11:12.44
10thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal11:24.66
11thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal11:58.96
12thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal12:07.90
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:49.57
2ndSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:53.61
3rdCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:54.04
4thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:54.31
5thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:54.36
6thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal01:55.00
7thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:55.53
8thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:55.68
9thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:56.93
10thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:57.55
11thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:57.57
12thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal02:00.44
13thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal02:00.54
14thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal02:01.00
15thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal02:05.99
16thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal02:06.89
17thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal02:07.85
18thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal02:11.12
19thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal02:11.38
20thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal02:13.62
21stKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:15.45
22ndWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal02:21.35
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stChristine BaileySmoky HillFinal100.1018' 8.00"
2ndLexye WoodElizabethFinal80.1017' 11.00"
3rdDestiny ButlerFossil RidgeFinal60.1017' 3.00"
4thLily PatrickFossil RidgeFinal51.2016' 3.00"
5thShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal4-0.7016' 2.50"
6thKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonFinal30.1016' 2.00"
7thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal21.8015' 10.50"
8thTatiana DixonEaglecrestFinal10.1015' 10.00"
9thLena BranchKent DenverFinal0.1015' 7.00"
DNPChristine BaileySmoky HillPreliminary0.1018' 8.00"
DNPLexye WoodElizabethPreliminary0.1017' 11.00"
DNPDestiny ButlerFossil RidgePreliminary0.1017' 3.00"
DNPLily PatrickFossil RidgePreliminary1.2016' 3.00"
DNPShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerPreliminary-0.7016' 2.50"
DNPKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonPreliminary0.1016' 2.00"
DNPLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgePreliminary1.8015' 10.50"
DNPTatiana DixonEaglecrestPreliminary0.1015' 10.00"
DNPLena BranchKent DenverPreliminary0.1015' 7.50"
DNPCourtney BrownManitou SpringsPreliminary1.8015' 4.00"
DNPAnnabelle PeddersonSmoky HillPreliminary0.1015' 3.50"
DNPNicole WilsonSilver CreekPreliminary0.1015' 2.00"
DNPDelaney DunlopEaglecrestPreliminary2.0015' 2.00"
DNPAmanda HedgesThunderRidgePreliminary0.1015' 2.00"
DNPKalaya PiperEaglecrestPreliminary-2.4015' 0.50"
DNPAnn RussellFairviewPreliminary0.5015' 0.00"
DNPDayana BrownThomas JeffersonPreliminary-0.3014' 11.00"
DNPVanessa HaggansFairviewPreliminary-1.3014' 10.75"
DNPLibby TomaneckFort CollinsPreliminary-1.5014' 10.00"
DNPMorgan PohutskyPalmer RidgePreliminary2.1014' 8.50"
DNPDestiny PalmerMesa RidgePreliminary1.5014' 7.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal100.1035' 0.50"
2ndMichela HewittFrederickFinal80.1034' 11.00"
3rdBrooke NaughtonFort CollinsFinal60.1033' 10.00"
4thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal4-0.8033' 8.00"
4thLily PatrickFossil RidgeFinal5-0.2033' 8.00"
6thKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal3-2.1033' 7.00"
7thDayana BrownThomas JeffersonFinal20.1033' 4.00"
8thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal11.5033' 3.00"
9thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal0.1033' 0.50"
DNPRiley DoddFort CollinsPreliminary2.0035' 0.50"
DNPMichela HewittFrederickPreliminary0.1034' 11.00"
DNPBrooke NaughtonFort CollinsPreliminary0.1034' 0.00"
DNPLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgePreliminary-0.8033' 8.00"
DNPLily PatrickFossil RidgePreliminary-0.2033' 8.00"
DNPDayana BrownThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.1033' 4.00"
DNPKalaya PiperEaglecrestPreliminary0.1033' 4.00"
DNPHattie KatechisSilver CreekPreliminary1.5033' 3.00"
DNPMadeline ManningSilver CreekPreliminary0.1033' 0.50"
DNPBrittan IngallsThunderRidgePreliminary0.1033' 0.00"
DNPGrace GuligPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.5032' 8.50"
DNPNyabuath TuomSmoky HillPreliminary-0.4032' 5.00"
DNPKaitlin JamesSilver CreekPreliminary1.2032' 4.00"
DNPCourtney WilborneHinkleyPreliminary1.7031' 10.50"
DNPKady MyersValor ChristianPreliminary0.1031' 6.00"
DNPCayla YoungLewis-PalmerPreliminary0.4031' 1.50"
DNPRachelle KnightonEaglecrestPreliminary0.1031' 0.50"
DNPAllie ParkThunderRidgePreliminary0.1031' 0.50"
DNPCourtney BrownManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.1030' 5.50"
DNPIrene HoffSorocoPreliminary1.2030' 5.00"
DNPIsabelle Cleveland-brantDenver SouthPreliminary0.6030' 1.00"
DNPMorgan KramSkylinePreliminary0.1030' 0.50"
DNPAnnabelle PeddersonSmoky HillPreliminary0.1030' 0.50"
DNPMolly MersonValor ChristianPreliminary0.1030' 0.00"
DNPTaylor PothoffEaglecrestPreliminary0.1029' 10.00"
DNPElla NagarajPalmer RidgePreliminary0.3029' 9.50"
DNPCiara O'NeillLakewoodPreliminary-0.8029' 8.00"
DNPNicole TaylorDenver SouthPreliminary0.7028' 3.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBrooke NaughtonFort CollinsFinal105' 4.00"
2ndRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal85' 2.00"
3rdOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal45' 0.00"
3rdLexye WoodElizabethFinal55' 0.00"
3rdSophia LindauerSkylineFinal65' 0.00"
3rdTaylor BuckleyLewis-PalmerFinal35' 0.00"
7thJosephine CoffeyBear CreekFinal4' 10.00"
7thKayedence BrunerSorocoFinal4' 10.00"
7thCharolette MeskimanEaglecrestFinal4' 10.00"
7thIsabel BowenValor ChristianFinal24' 10.00"
7thShy ClantonEnglewoodFinal24' 10.00"
12thKatie BallerValor ChristianFinal4' 8.00"
12thNyabuath TuomSmoky HillFinal4' 8.00"
12thKatelyn KlattSmoky HillFinal4' 8.00"
12thSydney PetersonFossil RidgeFinal4' 8.00"
12thAvery SelzerFossil RidgeFinal4' 8.00"
12thLauren AttiasCheyenne MountainFinal4' 8.00"
18thLexi VigilManitou SpringsFinal4' 6.00"
18thErin LasaterDenver EastFinal4' 6.00"
18thSerene QadanEaglecrestFinal4' 6.00"
18thMichaiah JonesMountain RangeFinal4' 6.00"
18thDevyn PriselacFort CollinsFinal4' 6.00"
18thAlicia SantosNorthfieldFinal4' 6.00"
24thAnn RussellFairviewFinal4' 4.00"
24thCassie ScottSmoky HillFinal4' 4.00"
24thBraxton HomesNorthfieldFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal1010' 8.00"
2ndChoying O'BrienSmoky HillFinal89' 8.00"
3rdStella NobleFairviewFinal69' 2.00"
3rdAlexa OatmanLewis-PalmerFinal69' 2.00"
5thAlexandra SmithSilver CreekFinal48' 8.00"
5thClaire HenanderFossil RidgeFinal38' 8.00"
7thKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal28' 2.00"
8thHaley McBrideFossil RidgeFinal07' 8.00"
8thRaquel Rubio-villaBear CreekFinal07' 8.00"
10thMegan DumondLewis-PalmerFinal6' 8.00"
10thLauren BrainardLewis-PalmerFinal6' 8.00"
10thKailin McCormackThunderRidgeFinal6' 8.00"
10thSophia BenjaminSorocoFinal6' 8.00"
10thChrista HarveyPikes Peak ChristianFinal6' 8.00"
10thCharity BakerHinkleyFinal6' 8.00"
10thKaylee StantonBear CreekFinal6' 8.00"
10thKatelyn KlattSmoky HillFinal6' 8.00"
10thTsomo O'BrienSmoky HillFinal6' 8.00"
10thKady MyersValor ChristianFinal6' 8.00"
10thDelany McCleishElizabethFinal6' 8.00"
10thSydney McKenziePalmer RidgeFinal6' 8.00"
10thMegan ZrubekFrederickFinal6' 8.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmanda OppLakewoodFinal1037' 0.50"
2ndMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal736' 0.50"
2ndSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal736' 0.50"
4thMargaret GoldsberrySilver CreekFinal534' 9.50"
5thMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal434' 3.00"
6thRajana CoxFar Northeast WarriorsFinal334' 0.50"
7thDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal233' 3.00"
8thMadison LettElizabethFinal132' 9.00"
9thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal32' 5.50"
10thEmily JohnsonFort CollinsFinal31' 9.50"
DNPAmanda OppLakewoodPreliminary37' 0.50"
DNPSarah ReinerThunderRidgePreliminary36' 0.50"
DNPMadeleine HubychLakewoodPreliminary34' 6.00"
DNPMonet HubbardMesa RidgePreliminary34' 3.00"
DNPRajana CoxFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary34' 0.50"
DNPDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonPreliminary33' 3.00"
DNPMadison LettElizabethPreliminary32' 9.00"
DNPMargaret GoldsberrySilver CreekPreliminary32' 8.50"
DNPLani Lease-faresElizabethPreliminary32' 5.50"
DNPEmily JohnsonFort CollinsPreliminary31' 9.50"
DNPLeilani PurcellFrederickPreliminary31' 4.00"
DNPLaura DavisFort CollinsPreliminary30' 10.00"
DNPGiavonna MeeksNorthfieldPreliminary30' 6.00"
DNPAshayla PowersSkylinePreliminary30' 5.00"
DNPColleen TyrrellSilver CreekPreliminary30' 5.00"
DNPJacquelyn LukasikFossil RidgePreliminary30' 0.00"
DNPElora ProbynCheyenne MountainPreliminary29' 11.50"
DNPLibby HubbelingFort CollinsPreliminary29' 7.00"
DNPYasmine ChouafFossil RidgePreliminary28' 9.00"
DNPKenzie LindPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary28' 5.00"
DNPMacy AmbroseSilver CreekPreliminary28' 3.00"
DNPAlexis BishopFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary28' 1.50"
DNPAshlynn LutzThunderRidgePreliminary27' 9.50"
DNPHannah ChavezMountain RangePreliminary27' 7.00"
DNPDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestPreliminary27' 5.00"
DNPOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainPreliminary27' 5.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmanda OppLakewoodFinal10124' 2.00"
2ndMacy AmbroseSilver CreekFinal8111' 10.00"
3rdMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal6106' 9.00"
4thMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal5105' 11.00"
5thDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal498' 7.00"
6thEmily JohnsonFort CollinsFinal397' 0.00"
7thJette SagapoluteleFrederickFinal296' 7.00"
8thJessie GriffithFossil RidgeFinal195' 1.00"
9thYasmine ChouafFossil RidgeFinal95' 0.50"
DNPAmanda OppLakewoodPreliminary124' 2.00"
DNPMacy AmbroseSilver CreekPreliminary111' 10.00"
DNPMadeleine HubychLakewoodPreliminary106' 9.00"
DNPMonet HubbardMesa RidgePreliminary105' 11.00"
DNPDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonPreliminary98' 7.00"
DNPEmily JohnsonFort CollinsPreliminary97' 0.00"
DNPJette SagapoluteleFrederickPreliminary96' 7.00"
DNPYasmine ChouafFossil RidgePreliminary95' 2.00"
DNPJessie GriffithFossil RidgePreliminary95' 1.00"
DNPHannah HayesSorocoPreliminary90' 3.00"
DNPDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestPreliminary89' 8.50"
DNPAshayla PowersSkylinePreliminary87' 3.00"
DNPKrystal WorthamNorthfieldPreliminary85' 4.00"
DNPAnel VillalobosWestminsterPreliminary84' 6.00"
DNPLaura DavisFort CollinsPreliminary81' 8.00"
DNPSarah ReinerThunderRidgePreliminary81' 0.00"
DNPMargaret GoldsberrySilver CreekPreliminary79' 2.00"
DNPLauren LeitnerFrederickPreliminary79' 0.00"
DNPHannah ChavezMountain RangePreliminary77' 10.00"