D'Evelyn Invite (Lakewood, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMirlaine TorresPrairie ViewFinal101.1000:12.72
2ndGabriella EspinozaChaparralFinal81.1000:12.85
3rdJaelyn JenningsChaparralFinal61.1000:12.92
4thBeatriz HatzD'EvelynFinal52.6000:12.95
5thMyia MoralesPrairie ViewFinal41.1000:13.17
6thDa'sha HowardD'EvelynFinal31.1000:13.24
7thGianna BorzileriHorizonFinal21.1000:13.31
8thLauren WoodhullNorthglennFinal11.4000:13.40
9thIsabelle O'NeillGoldenFinal1.4000:13.41
10thJada SurrellRegis JesuitFinal1.1000:13.43
11thAngelina DobbsFaith ChristianFinal2.7000:13.49
11thPeighton MiyasakiLegacyFinal1.1000:13.49
13thAriana EhrenfeuchtLegacyFinal1.4000:13.51
14thMadelyn SchmidtPrairie ViewFinal1.4000:13.55
15thEmily HoyNorthglennFinal1.4000:13.61
16thTeagan McDonaldD'EvelynFinal1.4000:13.65
17thUkari VernerRegis JesuitFinal1.0000:13.66
18thIsabelle HaynesNorthglennFinal1.1000:13.68
19thTabby BalowRalston ValleyFinal2.6000:13.81
20thRayna MatthewsHorizonFinal1.4000:13.83
21stMcKayla HaymesConiferFinal2.6000:13.87
21stFrancine AcevedoFort MorganFinal2.7000:13.87
23rdMakenzi WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.6000:13.97
24thJacey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal2.7000:14.01
25thRachel JonesHorizonFinal2.7000:14.19
25thSierra WestphalChaparralFinal2.6000:14.19
27thElise FritzlerFort MorganFinal2.6000:14.21
28thZoe FiererDenver ChristianFinal2.6000:14.23
29thAlicia NelsonRegis JesuitFinal1.0000:14.32
29thLeigha BellFaith ChristianFinal2.7000:14.32
31stTrinity GroffFort MorganFinal2.6000:14.38
32ndKathryn BroderiusGreeley WestFinal2.7000:14.44
33rdNicole PootArvadaFinal2.6000:14.56
34thTaylor BattistaGoldenFinal2.6000:14.63
35thSarah GiffinRalston ValleyFinal1.4000:14.67
36thTyler LentzFaith ChristianFinal2.6000:14.74
37thHannah HoltConiferFinal2.6000:14.79
38thMikayla TomczykDenver ChristianFinal1.4000:14.86
39thSadie CaseRalston ValleyFinal2.6000:14.97
40thOlivia WillsWheat RidgeFinal1.4000:15.06
41stAshley BradleyArvadaFinal1.4000:15.12
42ndKelly GeithmanWheat RidgeFinal1.0000:15.13
43rdReeve MitchellDenver ChristianFinal1.4000:15.20
44thMia ChavezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.6000:15.40
45thJahaira BuenoAdams CityFinal1.4000:15.69
45thGrace FenstermacherWheat RidgeFinal1.0000:15.69
47thCharlotte FavreGoldenFinal1.0000:15.97
47thCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1.4000:15.97
49thPaige SullivanArvadaFinal1.0000:17.77
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJaelyn JenningsChaparralFinal80.1000:27.69
2ndGianna BorzileriHorizonFinal60.1000:27.76
3rdBeatriz HatzD'EvelynFinal5-0.1000:27.92
4thTeagan McDonaldD'EvelynFinal40.1000:28.82
5thIsabelle HaynesNorthglennFinal30.1000:28.85
6thAlli JohnsonD'EvelynFinal20.1000:28.89
7thIsabelle O'NeillGoldenFinal-1.5000:28.98
8thChloe CroissantChaparralFinal0.1000:29.25
9thJacey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal-0.8000:29.33
10thStephanie KlingLegacyFinal-1.5000:29.37
11thMadison MilbornLegacyFinal-2.2000:29.42
12thMiranda WhiteRalston ValleyFinal-0.1000:29.56
13thDayna WeberGoldenFinal-1.5000:29.73
14thMakenzi WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.5000:29.84
15thMichelle EastRegis JesuitFinal-0.1000:30.08
16thZoe FiererDenver ChristianFinal-0.1000:30.21
17thSamantha StevensRegis JesuitFinal-0.9000:30.50
18thKathryn BroderiusGreeley WestFinal-0.1000:30.70
19thSabrina HallLegacyFinal-0.8000:30.78
20thHannah HoltConiferFinal-0.9000:30.79
21stRachel JonesHorizonFinal-0.1000:30.88
22ndCaroline BriggsDenver ChristianFinal-2.2000:31.07
23rdGrace VargaRegis JesuitFinal-0.8000:31.10
24thMadalynn CasadosArvadaFinal-0.8000:31.11
25thAlexia FindleyHorizonFinal-0.1000:31.34
26thGabby OlivaWheat RidgeFinal-2.2000:31.44
27thFaith HughesPrairie ViewFinal-0.8000:31.46
28thAlex RhodesRalston ValleyFinal-0.9000:31.98
29thJordan CliftWheat RidgeFinal-0.9000:32.05
30thNicole PootArvadaFinal-0.8000:32.15
31stShelby NicholsRalston ValleyFinal-0.8000:32.17
32ndMia ChavezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-0.9000:33.22
33rdGrace FenstermacherWheat RidgeFinal-2.2000:33.71
34thGrace HansenFaith ChristianFinal-0.9000:34.75
35thLilly ClowesDenver ChristianFinal-2.2000:35.71
36thAlyssa BacaNorthglennFinal-0.9000:36.04
37thPaige SullivanArvadaFinal-2.2000:36.86
38thSierra BergerConiferFinal-0.9000:40.15
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaddi StevensLegacyFinal1001:00.73
2ndOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal801:01.29
3rdElena ArteagaFort MorganFinal601:02.68
4thKaylin KaczmarekChaparralFinal401:03.66
5thJordyn KaplanChaparralFinal301:04.48
6thSophie CastilloHorizonFinal201:04.84
7thMaddie ToppingD'EvelynFinal101:05.28
8thMaggie O'ConnellGoldenFinal01:05.43
9thAllie BaumanFort MorganFinal01:06.72
10thEmma FisherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:07.64
11thElise CaucuttGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:08.28
12thDelaney HartmanConiferFinal01:08.41
13thKatie KinchLegacyFinal01:09.26
14thLayla SmithConiferFinal01:09.35
15thElin PhillipsGoldenFinal01:09.64
16thAdriana PerezHorizonFinal01:10.11
17thSam OrrisRegis JesuitFinal01:10.28
18thAllyson MayD'EvelynFinal01:10.67
19thMikayela EsquibelPrairie ViewFinal01:10.69
20thReeve MitchellDenver ChristianFinal01:10.80
21stFaith HughesPrairie ViewFinal01:11.14
22ndVictoria RuizGreeley WestFinal01:11.24
23rdTrinity GroffFort MorganFinal01:11.33
24thBrooke KingLegacyFinal01:12.50
25thPeyton SchmitHorizonFinal01:12.70
26thCaroline BriggsDenver ChristianFinal01:13.30
27thAyla SalterGoldenFinal01:13.52
28thJordan WisnerRalston ValleyFinal01:13.73
29thAlex RhodesRalston ValleyFinal01:15.02
30thMia ChavezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:15.12
31stLily MartinRegis JesuitFinal01:15.20
32ndFernanda GuerraArvadaFinal01:15.36
33rdAlyssa BacaNorthglennFinal01:16.55
34thJasmine Siemek-PhoneWheat RidgeFinal01:17.77
35thAdiya RobbinsFaith ChristianFinal01:19.27
36thAbbie McAdamsWheat RidgeFinal01:19.73
37thDiane AucoinFaith ChristianFinal01:23.75
38thLilly ClowesDenver ChristianFinal01:24.22
39thGabby ReeseWheat RidgeFinal01:30.92
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShannon KingFaith ChristianFinal1002:26.12
2ndTaylor HaerbigD'EvelynFinal802:28.31
3rdMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal602:33.88
4thKaylin BatesGoldenFinal502:34.36
5thAbbey PutzConiferFinal402:35.30
6thRachel MeeksRalston ValleyFinal302:35.45
7thKenzie WilkinsonChaparralFinal102:37.88
8thAbigail WallerLegacyFinal02:38.52
9thPeyton MeierLegacyFinal02:41.11
10thClaire AndersonDenver ChristianFinal02:41.36
11thRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyFinal02:41.76
12thHarmony McMullinGoldenFinal02:42.09
13thJordan SmithHorizonFinal02:42.29
14thEmma FisherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:42.37
15thCarly EberhartRegis JesuitFinal02:42.58
16thCorin ZapicoD'EvelynFinal02:43.27
17thAnnabelle GistChaparralFinal02:43.90
18thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:45.21
19thJulea ChappaChaparralFinal02:45.56
20thMolly RogersD'EvelynFinal02:46.82
21stMaria CurtisFaith ChristianFinal02:47.14
22ndAddie PageConiferFinal02:48.27
23rdRylee SiedleckiHorizonFinal02:49.36
24thJadyn HegartyFaith ChristianFinal02:49.68
25thVictoria RuizGreeley WestFinal02:52.77
26thMaddie MungerRegis JesuitFinal02:53.89
27thAbigail WahlGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:58.67
28thNancy ReichertGolden View Classical AcademyFinal03:00.61
29thMyah GlazaHorizonFinal03:02.58
30thMelissa SalgadoNorthglennFinal03:02.62
31stDeAsia WosachloNorthglennFinal03:02.96
32ndLexi CopherWheat RidgeFinal03:03.34
33rdHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal03:12.27
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShannon KingFaith ChristianFinal1005:30.20
2ndRachel GoodrichGoldenFinal805:36.44
3rdKatelyn HaerbigD'EvelynFinal605:38.47
4thSonja MorinD'EvelynFinal505:38.65
5thAmelie ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal405:40.20
6thAbbey PutzConiferFinal305:41.53
7thBrynn SilesLegacyFinal105:45.60
8thElena ArteagaFort MorganFinal05:50.55
9thKasia PoulsonPrairie ViewFinal05:51.29
10thRachel MeeksRalston ValleyFinal05:54.04
11thMegan StarkeyGreeley WestFinal05:55.81
12thHannah WritebolChaparralFinal05:57.06
13thMaya DavisLegacyFinal05:57.69
14thMya BoydGreeley WestFinal05:57.81
15thLaura BroderickLegacyFinal05:59.19
16thMary Kate SternRegis JesuitFinal06:00.09
17thClaire AndersonDenver ChristianFinal06:00.10
18thNiya BrandonConiferFinal06:03.23
19thMolly RogersD'EvelynFinal06:04.86
20thRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyFinal06:05.14
21stMorgan FoxChaparralFinal06:07.32
22ndClaire LundstromHorizonFinal06:16.21
23rdMadi McGovernChaparralFinal06:17.34
24thGrace SearlsGoldenFinal06:17.70
25thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:17.88
26thZoe PetersonConiferFinal06:21.05
27thJadyn HegartyFaith ChristianFinal06:25.49
28thMaria CurtisFaith ChristianFinal06:26.68
29thKate HathwayGoldenFinal06:30.10
30thHannah WillerRegis JesuitFinal06:36.50
31stIsabel RomeroGreeley WestFinal06:45.15
32ndAllison QuintanaHorizonFinal06:46.82
33rdYajaira LabradorNorthglennFinal06:57.34
34thDeAsia WosachloNorthglennFinal07:03.66
35thBridget EdigerHorizonFinal07:03.80
36thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal07:08.97
37thKaitlyn MiroPrairie ViewFinal07:18.99
38thAngela QuezadaNorthglennFinal07:26.27
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAudrey OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal1012:10.05
2ndRachel GoodrichGoldenFinal812:17.02
3rdAspen JeffersChaparralFinal612:30.89
4thKatelyn HaerbigD'EvelynFinal512:38.39
5thKatherine HeekinFaith ChristianFinal412:58.43
6thMikayla SmithRegis JesuitFinal313:19.59
7thMolly Kate McCloskeyRegis JesuitFinal213:19.71
8thAudrey HerraldHorizonFinal113:20.78
9thJaelyn SalgadoGreeley WestFinal13:21.84
10thKelly DurkinChaparralFinal13:30.56
11thGrace SearlsGoldenFinal13:36.22
12thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:36.62
13thMegan QuinnRalston ValleyFinal13:36.68
14thOnika BensonConiferFinal13:47.01
15thAva YoungLegacyFinal13:51.89
16thBrittany StrattonGoldenFinal13:52.15
17thSarah TreiberChaparralFinal14:11.71
18thSally WidlundConiferFinal14:11.74
19thEliana CaucuttGolden View Classical AcademyFinal14:20.01
20thMorgan ParslowConiferFinal14:35.94
21stAlana NeylonRegis JesuitFinal14:42.03
22ndYajaira LabradorNorthglennFinal14:58.99
23rdSophia O'DellHorizonFinal15:15.05
24thEmily KlimaHorizonFinal15:40.07
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal10-0.6000:14.97
2ndJulia LanskeyChaparralFinal8-0.6000:16.58
3rdSophia PoppelreiterConiferFinal6-0.6000:18.31
4thLandrey WalterFaith ChristianFinal5-0.6000:18.40
5thDelaney HartmanConiferFinal40.1000:18.45
6thAbby CowanLegacyFinal2-0.6000:18.82
6thMorgan MitchellNorthglennFinal1-0.6000:18.82
8thAndrea DoyleGoldenFinal-0.6000:18.87
9thBeth TaylorHorizonFinal-0.6000:18.91
10thAvery ThigpenFaith ChristianFinal-0.6000:19.02
11thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal-0.6000:19.28
12thTyler McFallNorthglennFinal-0.6000:19.90
13thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal-0.6000:19.94
14thEllie FoxRegis JesuitFinal0.1000:20.04
15thMadelyn HughesChaparralFinal0.1000:20.05
16thEmily YamadaGreeley WestFinal0.1000:20.13
17thClaire DarleyRegis JesuitFinal0.1000:20.15
18thOlivia CliseFort MorganFinal0.1000:20.34
19thAbigail PellienLegacyFinal0.1000:20.45
20thMelina TownsendNorthglennFinal0.1000:20.70
21stRylie WardRegis JesuitFinal0.1000:20.73
22ndRylee PettyjohnFort MorganFinal-0.1000:21.39
22ndMaddie Bush-AndrewsWheat RidgeFinal-0.1000:21.39
24thBryanna MielesHorizonFinal-0.1000:21.76
25thAlexandra MykytynLegacyFinal-0.6000:22.02
26thJordan CliftWheat RidgeFinal-0.1000:22.04
27thOlivia WillsWheat RidgeFinal-0.1000:22.38
28thSierra BergerConiferFinal-0.1000:28.27
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal1000:45.98
2ndJulia LanskeyChaparralFinal800:46.92
3rdMadelyn SchmidtPrairie ViewFinal600:48.25
4thKati LivingoodD'EvelynFinal400:52.07
5thLandrey WalterFaith ChristianFinal300:52.33
6thSabrina HallLegacyFinal200:53.59
7thAbby CowanLegacyFinal100:53.61
8thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal00:53.63
9thBeth TaylorHorizonFinal00:54.26
10thMolly GielasLegacyFinal00:55.53
11thMadelyn HughesChaparralFinal00:55.94
12thAvery ThigpenFaith ChristianFinal00:56.56
13thSophia PoppelreiterConiferFinal00:57.54
14thOlivia CliseFort MorganFinal01:00.52
15thClaire DarleyRegis JesuitFinal01:01.83
16thEmily YamadaGreeley WestFinal01:02.40
17thRylee PettyjohnFort MorganFinal01:03.50
18thBryanna MielesHorizonFinal01:06.19
19thEmilie WehrArvadaFinal01:09.17
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:50.09
2ndPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal00:51.01
3rdD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:51.52
4thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal00:52.45
5thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal00:53.05
6thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal00:53.38
7thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal00:53.50
8thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal00:53.89
9thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:54.43
10thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:54.60
11thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal00:55.60
12thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal00:56.72
13thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:56.98
14thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal00:58.32
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:48.65
2ndChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:49.04
3rdJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:50.00
4thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal01:54.14
5thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:54.48
6thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal01:55.51
7thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal01:58.63
8thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal02:00.86
9thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal02:02.80
10thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal02:04.70
11thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal02:05.18
12thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal02:09.59
13thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal02:23.50
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal04:15.60
2ndPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal04:15.82
3rdD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal04:16.48
4thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal04:18.62
5thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal04:27.47
6thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal04:31.75
7thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal04:35.60
8thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal04:52.61
9thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal04:53.15
10thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal04:55.55
11thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal05:13.28
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal10:01.06
2ndGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal10:42.34
3rdGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal10:53.72
4thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal10:54.17
5thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal10:56.31
6thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal11:01.16
7thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal11:07.79
8thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal12:22.37
9thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal12:31.28
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal01:52.90
2ndLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:54.60
3rdFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal01:55.54
4thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:56.27
5thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:58.84
6thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal02:01.94
7thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal02:03.85
8thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal02:06.94
9thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal02:08.90
10thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal02:10.74
11thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal02:18.49
12thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal02:20.19
13thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal02:37.32
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMirlaine TorresPrairie ViewFinal5-0.2015' 3.00"
2ndBeatriz HatzD'EvelynFinal10-0.3015' 2.50"
3rdJenna WehrlyLegacyFinal41.6014' 7.00"
4thBrittney BrownHorizonFinal3-0.4014' 6.25"
5thRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal21.8014' 6.00"
6thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal10.0014' 4.00"
7thMegan BattlesonGreeley WestFinal1.5014' 2.50"
8thGabriella EspinozaChaparralFinal-1.7013' 9.00"
9thBrooke KingLegacyFinal0.0013' 8.25"
9thElise CaucuttGolden View Classical AcademyFinal1.9013' 8.25"
11thSam OrrisRegis JesuitFinal-1.2013' 7.25"
12thKathryn BroderiusGreeley WestFinal0.5013' 7.00"
13thMagaret JonesGoldenFinal1.3013' 5.00"
14thJordan WisnerRalston ValleyFinal0.0013' 4.00"
15thTegan GrahamChaparralFinal0.0013' 0.50"
16thJenna FritzlerFort MorganFinal0.0012' 8.50"
17thRachel JonesHorizonFinal0.0012' 3.00"
18thDelaney WebbGoldenFinal-0.1012' 2.75"
19thSydney KerrNorthglennFinal0.7011' 5.50"
20thRyan PaswatersNorthglennFinal0.0011' 4.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stGrace NaysmithLegacyFinal8-0.9032' 6.00"
2ndSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal51.3031' 5.25"
3rdSydney OlsonChaparralFinal6-2.8030' 11.00"
4thElisabeth SellingerGoldenFinal30.0030' 3.50"
5thOlivia TagartHorizonFinal2-0.4029' 8.50"
6thAllie BaumanFort MorganFinal10.0029' 0.50"
7thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.0028' 10.25"
8thRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal1.6028' 9.25"
9thBrittney BrownHorizonFinal0.3028' 8.25"
10thMagaret JonesGoldenFinal-0.6028' 7.00"
11thJordan WisnerRalston ValleyFinal-1.2028' 0.00"
12thSam OrrisRegis JesuitFinal0.4026' 8.00"
13thDelaney WebbGoldenFinal-1.9026' 0.25"
14thFaith HughesPrairie ViewFinal0.0025' 10.00"
15thMariana SobaniaRegis JesuitFinal0.0025' 7.50"
16thLexi ZendejasRalston ValleyFinal-0.3024' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal105' 0.00"
2ndTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal64' 10.00"
3rdSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal34' 8.00"
3rdCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynFinal44' 8.00"
3rdDestiny PeltonFort MorganFinal54' 8.00"
6thRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal24' 6.00"
6thBrittney BrownHorizonFinal4' 6.00"
6thMolly ErmischChaparralFinal4' 6.00"
9thJordan WisnerRalston ValleyFinal4' 4.00"
9thLexi ZendejasRalston ValleyFinal4' 4.00"
11thMolly WidlundConiferFinal4' 2.00"
11thMagaret JonesGoldenFinal4' 2.00"
11thMacy SparksGoldenFinal4' 2.00"
11thMegan BattlesonGreeley WestFinal4' 2.00"
11thJenna WehrlyLegacyFinal4' 2.00"
11thTegan GrahamChaparralFinal4' 2.00"
17thIsabelle HymasHorizonFinal4' 0.00"
17thMcKenzie McConnellConiferFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stErin JoostChaparralFinal1011' 3.00"
2ndRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal69' 0.00"
3rdSarah SykoraRegis JesuitFinal48' 6.00"
3rdAllison StephensRegis JesuitFinal48' 6.00"
5thJenna RobbinsRalston ValleyFinal38' 0.00"
6thNicole McCarthyChaparralFinal27' 6.00"
6thFiona SpitzleyLegacyFinal27' 6.00"
8thMacy SparksGoldenFinal7' 0.00"
8thWhitney NelsonHorizonFinal7' 0.00"
8thCheyenne OramasPlatte CanyonFinal7' 0.00"
8thMegan RothenbergLegacyFinal7' 0.00"
12thMargot SwetchNorthglennFinal6' 0.00"
12thMargaret DanchoHorizonFinal6' 0.00"
12thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal6' 0.00"
12thGracie SchumacherLegacyFinal6' 0.00"
12thNataliegh MalcolmRalston ValleyFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal1038' 6.25"
2ndMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal835' 11.00"
3rdGrace WhyrickGreeley WestFinal632' 11.00"
4thKatherine TreiberChaparralFinal531' 7.25"
5thBrittany BaumLegacyFinal429' 9.50"
6thAmerivelle PenaGreeley WestFinal328' 11.00"
7thMia SpeightsChaparralFinal228' 7.75"
8thAmanda NelsonFaith ChristianFinal128' 6.50"
9thAriana EhrenfeuchtLegacyFinal28' 3.25"
10thAshley FinchFaith ChristianFinal27' 9.00"
11thSydney KochmanRalston ValleyFinal27' 8.00"
12thElizabeth MaiFort MorganFinal27' 3.25"
13thVeronica DallasNorthglennFinal26' 6.75"
14thSamantha StevensRegis JesuitFinal26' 0.00"
14thHannah TholstromChaparralFinal26' 0.00"
16thPayton TerrellConiferFinal25' 8.75"
17thBenel NgewasiArvadaFinal25' 0.25"
18thMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal24' 11.25"
19thMelina TownsendNorthglennFinal24' 3.25"
20thAmanda McCloskeyHorizonFinal23' 11.25"
21stAdell MoralesNorthglennFinal23' 10.00"
22ndAvery SolonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal23' 7.00"
23rdRylee GivensFort MorganFinal23' 4.00"
24thJenny HernandezAdams CityFinal23' 3.75"
25thAlondra AlmanzaFort MorganFinal23' 2.25"
26thSofia MainesRegis JesuitFinal22' 7.50"
27thAshley EvansFaith ChristianFinal22' 6.25"
28thAbbigail BillingsHorizonFinal22' 5.25"
29thTaylor WrabetzLegacyFinal21' 9.50"
30thLibby BornhorstRegis JesuitFinal21' 4.00"
31stAlyssa TempleHorizonFinal20' 9.25"
32ndAutumn ZunigaArvadaFinal20' 2.00"
33rdCaitlynn ClateConiferFinal19' 5.75"
34thCaedra AmarillaWheat RidgeFinal16' 0.50"
35thPayton KruseGoldenFinal14' 11.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrace WhyrickGreeley WestFinal10110' 6.00"
2ndLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal8106' 2.00"
3rdAriana EhrenfeuchtLegacyFinal6102' 5.00"
4thMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal599' 9.00"
5thBrittany BaumLegacyFinal498' 11.00"
6thRylie WardRegis JesuitFinal393' 4.00"
7thKayla MarshChaparralFinal293' 1.00"
8thAmerivelle PenaGreeley WestFinal188' 0.00"
9thDaniella ElliottRegis JesuitFinal85' 11.00"
10thRylee GivensFort MorganFinal83' 7.00"
11thStella VannierChaparralFinal82' 6.00"
12thElizabeth MaiFort MorganFinal78' 10.00"
13thAshley FinchFaith ChristianFinal78' 8.00"
14thSydney KochmanRalston ValleyFinal75' 5.00"
15thHannah TholstromChaparralFinal74' 8.00"
16thAmanda NelsonFaith ChristianFinal74' 4.00"
17thBenel NgewasiArvadaFinal74' 2.00"
18thAmber ShaverFort MorganFinal71' 5.00"
19thTaylor WrabetzLegacyFinal70' 7.00"
20thVeronica DallasNorthglennFinal69' 8.00"
21stCaitlynn ClateConiferFinal67' 9.00"
22ndDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal67' 0.00"
23rdAmanda McCloskeyHorizonFinal65' 10.00"
24thAutumn ZunigaArvadaFinal63' 8.00"
25thPayton TerrellConiferFinal63' 6.00"
26thLibby BornhorstRegis JesuitFinal62' 6.00"
27thReanna DozerFaith ChristianFinal62' 1.00"
28thMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal60' 4.00"
29thMelina TownsendNorthglennFinal57' 8.00"
30thAdell MoralesNorthglennFinal55' 5.00"
31stAlyson KrautzDenver ChristianFinal54' 11.00"
32ndAbbigail BillingsHorizonFinal51' 9.00"
33rdJasmine Siemek-PhoneWheat RidgeFinal47' 7.00"
34thAbbie McAdamsWheat RidgeFinal45' 1.00"
35thCaedra AmarillaWheat RidgeFinal43' 8.00"
36thPayton KruseGoldenFinal35' 6.00"