Eagle Valley Invitational (Gypsum, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJentry LargentDe BequeFinal100.6000:12.98
2ndRailey LargentDe BequeFinal80.6000:13.15
3rdDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal60.6000:13.20
4thJulisa Ruiz-VegaAspenFinal5-0.8000:13.40
5thCashema HemansSummitFinal40.6000:13.43
6thKara MorganCoal RidgeFinal30.6000:13.44
7thDiana RamirezEagle ValleyFinal20.6000:13.45
8thKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyFinal10.6000:13.47
9thAlison RajzerHaydenFinal0.0000:13.51
10thHalie HolmesRifleFinal0.6000:13.63
11thMary BolithoCoal RidgeFinal-0.8000:13.64
12thNichole MuellerSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.8000:13.65
13thMegan BuckleyEvergreenFinal-0.8000:13.88
14thYanitza CarbajalEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:13.92
15thKaitlin BootheBasaltFinal-0.5000:13.95
16thSamantha AndradeBasaltFinal0.8000:14.03
16thVictoria ShepardEagle ValleyFinal-0.8000:14.03
18thTayah CarleEagle ValleyFinal0.8000:14.04
19thLily HessSummitFinal-0.5000:14.15
20thKenzie TurnerMeekerFinal0.6000:14.21
21stAnastasia FerlisiAspenFinal-0.5000:14.33
22ndSage AllenRifleFinal-0.5000:14.34
23rdMilagro LeBronHaydenFinal0.4000:14.41
24thLolo WilsonVail ChristianFinal0.0000:14.44
25thSamantha WernerEagle ValleyFinal-0.8000:14.46
26thIngrid WedelSteamboat SpringsFinal0.2000:14.51
27thJasmine FontanaEagle ValleyFinal0.8000:14.52
28thPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.8000:14.56
28thKobe HamptonHaydenFinal-0.5000:14.56
30thKendra PedersenGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0000:14.58
31stBianeth MartinezNorth ParkFinal0.8000:14.60
32ndLibby TharpCoal RidgeFinal-0.5000:14.62
33rdLexi BichonGlenwood SpringsFinal1.0000:14.64
34thChristina HippensteelGlenwood SpringsFinal0.8000:14.65
35thJade BrossmanEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:14.68
36thHaley ShakinPomonaFinal-0.5000:14.71
37thAnnette PalaciosEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:14.72
38thAshley AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0000:14.81
39thJuliana JimenezWest GrandFinal0.8000:14.82
40thCecilia LanderosDe BequeFinal0.0000:14.85
41stLeila NearpassSummitFinal0.0000:14.89
42ndAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal-0.5000:14.90
43rdAlyssa HoldernessEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:14.92
43rdFelicia KirbyRifleFinal0.4000:14.92
45thMia MikosHaydenFinal0.8000:15.07
46thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:15.08
47thElizabeth DarstSummitFinal0.0000:15.11
48thAnnika BelshawSteamboat SpringsFinal0.4000:15.12
49thMya BishopEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:15.19
49thAshlee GivensWest GrandFinal1.0000:15.19
51stAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal1.0000:15.22
52ndTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal1.0000:15.24
53rdKaitlyn TolliverSteamboat SpringsFinal0.6000:15.28
54thEmily SalamoneBattle MountainFinal0.4000:15.32
55thJordan WardSteamboat SpringsFinal0.0000:15.34
56thAudree MillerWest GrandFinal0.2000:15.37
57thGracelyn MondragonEagle ValleyFinal1.0000:15.39
58thKatelyn MentinkRifleFinal0.2000:15.41
59thMia LobatoPomonaFinal0.4000:15.72
60thAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal1.0000:15.75
60thAudrey BakerPomonaFinal0.0000:15.75
62ndShayla FliniauNorth ParkFinal0.1000:15.86
63rdEvee BrookBattle MountainFinal0.0000:15.87
64thSharon RodneyBattle MountainFinal0.2000:15.89
65thRiley ClarkRifleFinal1.0000:15.93
66thCaroline McLaughlinSteamboat SpringsFinal0.4000:15.95
67thAndrea GreweEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:16.19
68thChloe HornbostelVail ChristianFinal0.1000:16.22
69thXimena AvilaEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:16.28
69thMakenzie MakerRoaring ForkFinal1.0000:16.28
71stSkylar CasonSteamboat SpringsFinal0.6000:16.59
71stNikita MakumbiPomonaFinal0.1000:16.59
73rdSeth BrettaEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:16.91
74thSol RiveraEagle ValleyFinal0.4000:16.98
75thEvelin PizanaEagle ValleyFinal0.4000:17.06
76thEmma MooreAspenFinal0.1000:17.29
77thLeah JenkinsRoaring ForkFinal0.2000:18.05
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal10-0.6000:26.68
2ndJentry LargentDe BequeFinal8-0.6000:27.34
3rdDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal6-0.6000:27.53
4thLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal5-0.6000:28.05
5thElise ColbySteamboat SpringsFinal40.1000:28.24
6thJewel ScrivensEagle ValleyFinal3-0.6000:28.56
7thAliyah ReimerSteamboat SpringsFinal2-0.5000:28.59
8thJulisa Ruiz-VegaAspenFinal1-0.5000:29.21
9thKelsey HamiltonSteamboat SpringsFinal-1.2000:29.38
10thMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal-0.6000:29.51
11thHalie HolmesRifleFinal-0.5000:29.58
12thAmanda GreenRifleFinal-0.5000:29.59
13thKaitlin BootheBasaltFinal-0.5000:30.04
14thMegan BuckleyEvergreenFinal-1.2000:30.06
15thSamantha AndradeBasaltFinal-0.5000:30.13
16thEstefany RevillaRoaring ForkFinal-1.2000:30.28
17thMaya MercadoCoal RidgeFinal-1.2000:30.35
18thSydney VanderzeeEvergreenFinal-0.1000:30.46
19thLily HessSummitFinal0.4000:30.56
20thAnastasia FerlisiAspenFinal-1.2000:30.62
21stJamie CaronRifleFinal0.1000:30.73
21stJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal-0.6000:30.73
23rdMaren HoughCoal RidgeFinal-0.6000:30.74
24thAspen MerrifieldMeekerFinal-1.0000:30.76
25thAshley ManeraRifleFinal-0.5000:30.86
26thHaven ProdinskiCoal RidgeFinal-1.2000:31.04
27thSamantha WernerEagle ValleyFinal-0.6000:31.08
28thBryton FerrariSummitFinal-0.5000:31.09
29thLexi BichonGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.1000:31.12
30thKari SaundersSteamboat SpringsFinal-1.2000:31.14
31stKendra PedersenGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.6000:31.21
32ndCaitlyn MorrillEvergreenFinal-0.6000:31.25
33rdAnamaria MontesVail ChristianFinal-1.0000:31.35
34thLolo WilsonVail ChristianFinal-0.6000:31.39
34thShanik ZambranoGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.1000:31.39
36thLauren SintonAspenFinal-0.1000:31.49
37thAlyssa HoldernessEagle ValleyFinal-0.1000:31.54
38thAllison VillalbaEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:31.60
38thJade BrossmanEagle ValleyFinal-1.0000:31.60
40thChristina HippensteelGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.6000:31.85
41stGabby GullyBattle MountainFinal-1.0000:31.90
42ndHaley ShakinPomonaFinal-0.5000:32.04
43rdJasmine FontanaEagle ValleyFinal-0.1000:32.11
44thEmilee DemannRifleFinal-0.5000:32.17
45thAna GarciaEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:32.31
46thMia LobatoPomonaFinal-1.0000:32.39
47thAllie MeislerRoaring ForkFinal-0.5000:32.83
48thLily MerwinEvergreenFinal-0.1000:32.89
49thKaterina BarnesHaydenFinal-0.6000:32.91
50thAnna SimonesHaydenFinal0.1000:32.92
51stCashema HemansSummitFinal-0.6000:32.93
51stJordan WardSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.5000:32.93
53rdMia MikosHaydenFinal-0.1000:33.09
54thKaylee CarlstromNorth ParkFinal-0.5000:33.38
55thChloe HornbostelVail ChristianFinal-0.5000:33.40
56thJaymes DeagueroPomonaFinal0.4000:33.59
57thAshley ParrasRoaring ForkFinal-0.5000:33.77
58thRiley ClarkRifleFinal-0.6000:33.92
59thAdeline ReichertBattle MountainFinal0.1000:33.98
60thLauren KirbyHaydenFinal-0.5000:34.04
61stTamara IslasGlenwood SpringsFinal0.1000:34.56
61stBrenda GranadosBasaltFinal-0.5000:34.56
63rdMailyn GarayEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:34.77
64thEvee BrookBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:34.92
65thNikita MakumbiPomonaFinal0.4000:36.85
66thTiffany Padia-luttrellWest GrandFinal0.4000:36.89
67thSol RiveraEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:37.86
68thSeth BrettaEagle ValleyFinal0.4000:38.61
69thJillian GuercioBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:38.67
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaggi CongdonSteamboat SpringsFinal1000:59.39
2ndSamantha BlairEagle ValleyFinal801:00.01
3rdMarcada BakerSteamboat SpringsFinal601:02.60
4thJillian BennettHaydenFinal501:02.94
5thMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal401:03.26
6thMegan MaleyBasaltFinal301:03.65
7thKendall ClarkAspenFinal201:04.04
8thRailey LargentDe BequeFinal101:04.61
9thNatalie SmyteCoal RidgeFinal01:04.66
10thMadi HirshSummitFinal01:07.10
11thJulisa Ruiz-VegaAspenFinal01:09.08
12thAnamaria MontesVail ChristianFinal01:09.14
13thAmanda GreenRifleFinal01:09.28
14thStephanie DelgadoBattle MountainFinal01:09.59
15thEstefany RevillaRoaring ForkFinal01:09.60
16thMacKenzie CuevasSteamboat SpringsFinal01:09.74
17thRiley KintnerEagle ValleyFinal01:10.20
18thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal01:11.45
19thAna GarciaEagle ValleyFinal01:11.82
20thCaitlyn MorrillEvergreenFinal01:12.54
21stMary BolithoCoal RidgeFinal01:12.64
22ndJaymes DeagueroPomonaFinal01:12.86
23rdKobe HamptonHaydenFinal01:12.87
24thAmy MacIasEagle ValleyFinal01:12.97
25thEmily NovakEagle ValleyFinal01:13.46
26thLily MerwinEvergreenFinal01:13.53
27thKaitlyn TolliverSteamboat SpringsFinal01:13.82
28thKatelyn MentinkRifleFinal01:15.53
29thFelicia KirbyRifleFinal01:16.03
30thBrenda GranadosBasaltFinal01:16.36
31stGracie StewartGlenwood SpringsFinal01:16.63
32ndTamara IslasGlenwood SpringsFinal01:18.19
33rdZoe GreenerEagle ValleyFinal01:18.58
34thMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal01:18.63
35thLauren KirbyHaydenFinal01:19.82
36thRiley RudinEagle ValleyFinal01:20.33
37thEmma FortsonSteamboat SpringsFinal01:23.26
38thHannah RippsteinEagle ValleyFinal01:26.23
39thIsabel RattinGlenwood SpringsFinal01:28.24
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoslin BlairEagle ValleyFinal1002:17.85
2ndMegan MaleyBasaltFinal802:29.03
3rdKendall ClarkAspenFinal602:30.51
4thSarah AllenEvergreenFinal502:31.27
5thEmily WorlineGlenwood SpringsFinal402:31.81
6thSophia VigilGlenwood SpringsFinal302:31.85
7thWinter BoeseSteamboat SpringsFinal202:33.23
8thKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal102:34.52
9thMakenna KnezHaydenFinal02:39.62
10thChloe KusserEvergreenFinal02:40.96
11thMaddlyne SchenckEagle ValleyFinal02:41.07
12thKiana BrauschVail ChristianFinal02:41.89
13thSiera HarrisonSteamboat SpringsFinal02:42.49
14thLeah CarrouthHaydenFinal02:44.25
15thLucy McCannEagle ValleyFinal02:44.26
16thAlexa HelmsGlenwood SpringsFinal02:44.27
17thAlyssa WenzelCoal RidgeFinal02:48.98
18thRosalie MortensonHaydenFinal02:50.12
19thKendall FlakeSteamboat SpringsFinal02:50.42
20thKamryn BrauschVail ChristianFinal02:51.03
21stLindsey CastilloEagle ValleyFinal02:52.81
22ndAnnika RoseEvergreenFinal02:54.37
23rdSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal02:54.52
24thAstrid BejaranoCoal RidgeFinal02:57.29
25thMadison RitschVail ChristianFinal02:59.47
26thClarisa OrtegaBattle MountainFinal03:03.12
27thJosie JardonSummitFinal03:03.15
28thMaecey CrockerSteamboat SpringsFinal03:07.06
29thAbigail MahaffeySteamboat SpringsFinal03:11.09
30thAnnika BucchinGlenwood SpringsFinal03:11.85
31stTiffany Padia-luttrellWest GrandFinal03:13.39
32ndCharlotte GallegosGlenwood SpringsFinal03:15.23
33rdKate RamthunDe BequeFinal03:21.04
34thBrooke KrapesPomonaFinal03:21.73
35thKaiya VonPomonaFinal03:27.43
36thNatalya MelaragnoPomonaFinal03:29.70
37thHannah RippsteinEagle ValleyFinal03:31.19
38thRiley RudinEagle ValleyFinal03:32.33
39thMisha Martin-WilliamsSummitFinal03:36.40
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAvery DoanEagle ValleyFinal1005:37.32
2ndMakenna KnezHaydenFinal805:49.66
3rdChloe KusserEvergreenFinal605:53.09
4thIsabelle BonifaceSteamboat SpringsFinal505:56.09
5thAlexa HelmsGlenwood SpringsFinal405:58.99
6thHayley BrewsterBattle MountainFinal306:02.90
7thKarisa CoombsRifleFinal206:10.10
8thClarisa OrtegaBattle MountainFinal106:15.46
9thAnnika RoseEvergreenFinal06:21.54
10thSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal06:24.44
11thLily GillisBasaltFinal06:24.52
12thJessica MatsenBattle MountainFinal06:27.01
13thElizabeth BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal06:27.44
14thJordan NeifertEagle ValleyFinal06:29.16
15thSloan PhillipsEvergreenFinal06:30.58
16thMollie RitschVail ChristianFinal06:33.18
17thJoy HastWest GrandFinal06:34.50
18thAubree ConferSummitFinal06:35.07
19thJosie JardonSummitFinal06:35.69
20thAiden ManningBattle MountainFinal06:43.46
21stSamantha WestfahlNorth ParkFinal06:44.45
22ndAustin MicklesAspenFinal06:45.93
23rdAudrey AbbottRifleFinal06:54.51
24thGreta HansenAspenFinal06:57.53
25thAnnika BucchinGlenwood SpringsFinal07:02.21
26thJazzel GardeaSteamboat SpringsFinal07:02.49
27thKarelly GallegosEagle ValleyFinal07:02.94
28thChristine MansfieldPomonaFinal07:06.86
29thGabriela FuentesEagle ValleyFinal07:12.62
30thRena SingletonSummitFinal07:12.73
31stSophie CollisterPomonaFinal07:14.14
32ndBrooke KrapesPomonaFinal07:21.89
33rdCharlotte GallegosGlenwood SpringsFinal07:21.99
34thJasmine CareyPomonaFinal07:22.00
35thAshley EwingPomonaFinal07:24.51
36thKaiya VonPomonaFinal07:44.94
37thJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal07:45.85
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrace StabergSummitFinal1012:36.23
2ndKarisa CoombsRifleFinal813:22.26
3rdAmalia ManningBattle MountainFinal613:38.18
4thMatilda BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal513:42.75
5thSloan PhillipsEvergreenFinal414:01.61
6thAlicia LoweGlenwood SpringsFinal314:20.19
7thJoy HastWest GrandFinal214:41.23
8thSamantha WestfahlNorth ParkFinal114:58.92
9thAustin MicklesAspenFinal14:59.67
10thGreta HansenAspenFinal15:00.68
11thAudrey AbbottRifleFinal15:47.80
12thChristine MansfieldPomonaFinal15:56.89
13thJessica GregoryWest GrandFinal17:48.79
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal101.4000:16.69
2ndTristin BookEagle ValleyFinal81.4000:17.34
3rdAnna ConferSummitFinal61.4000:17.82
4thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal51.4000:18.03
5thEmma BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal41.4000:18.08
6thEmily KoetteritzSummitFinal31.4000:18.18
7thEmilee DemannRifleFinal20.6000:18.64
8thCharlie MaysEagle ValleyFinal10.6000:18.74
9thTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:18.79
10thDenise ZunigaCoal RidgeFinal0.6000:19.03
11thReaAnna ScottHaydenFinal0.6000:19.55
12thAspen MerrifieldMeekerFinal0.3000:19.94
13thMolly LookSteamboat SpringsFinal0.3000:19.98
14thRenee RozanskiEvergreenFinal0.6000:20.00
15thAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal0.3000:20.12
16thSadie DunckleyHaydenFinal0.3000:20.36
17thHaley ShakinPomonaFinal0.6000:20.50
18thSydney VanderzeeEvergreenFinal0.6000:20.92
19thJada AbbottEagle ValleyFinal0.3000:21.03
20thSavannah CookRifleFinal0.3000:21.13
21stAlexis VailleSummitFinal0.3000:21.41
22ndNikita MakumbiPomonaFinal0.0000:21.68
23rdOlivia HansenSteamboat SpringsFinal0.6000:21.72
24thAshlyn TwissEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:21.73
25thAnnika LeachEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:21.79
26thJillian GuercioBattle MountainFinal0.6000:21.84
27thIsabelle SheddBattle MountainFinal0.0000:22.86
28thZuzu GibbsSteamboat SpringsFinal0.6000:23.04
29thLauren SintonAspenFinal0.0000:25.30
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal1000:46.95
2ndSamantha BlairEagle ValleyFinal800:51.16
3rdEmma BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal600:51.27
4thSydney VanderzeeEvergreenFinal500:51.83
5thHunter StimsonSummitFinal400:52.09
6thNataly CastroDe BequeFinal300:53.32
7thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal200:53.68
8thReaAnna ScottHaydenFinal100:54.42
9thAnna ConferSummitFinal00:54.79
10thEmily KoetteritzSummitFinal00:55.30
11thMacKenzie ElizardoRifleFinal00:55.38
12thDenise ZunigaCoal RidgeFinal00:55.81
13thLily GillisBasaltFinal00:56.35
14thEmilee DemannRifleFinal00:56.60
15thTaylor ShrollEagle ValleyFinal00:56.88
16thRenee RozanskiEvergreenFinal00:57.87
17thCharlie MaysEagle ValleyFinal00:59.94
18thHope KehrRifleFinal01:00.54
19thFaith DayHaydenFinal01:01.80
20thAlexis VailleSummitFinal01:02.12
21stShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal01:02.73
22ndSadie DunckleyHaydenFinal01:02.94
23rdLauren SintonAspenFinal01:03.56
24thAshlyn TwissEagle ValleyFinal01:03.88
25thJada AbbottEagle ValleyFinal01:04.31
26thAnnika LeachEagle ValleyFinal01:04.68
27thSavannah CookRifleFinal01:05.15
28thIsabelle SheddBattle MountainFinal01:05.70
29thJillian GuercioBattle MountainFinal01:08.32
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:52.59
2ndRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:52.73
3rdSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:52.80
4thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:54.10
5thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal00:54.63
6thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal00:54.79
7thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:55.50
8thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:55.74
9thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal00:56.55
10thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal00:57.76
11thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:58.25
12thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal00:59.17
13thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:00.91
14thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:01.93
15thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal01:03.07
16thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal01:06.20
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal01:49.22
2ndCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:51.60
3rdEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:51.83
4thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:56.17
5thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal01:57.14
6thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:58.07
7thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal01:59.89
8thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal02:01.04
9thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal02:01.88
10thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal02:06.04
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal04:21.05
2ndHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal04:30.29
3rdRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal04:30.75
4thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:32.26
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:47.57
6thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:50.29
7thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:56.89
8thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:57.34
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal09:43.79
2ndSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal09:55.74
3rdGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal10:07.91
4thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal11:13.74
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal11:35.94
6thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal11:47.66
7thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal12:20.77
8thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal12:43.02
9thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal12:43.16
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:54.57
2ndVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal01:55.81
3rdHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal01:56.98
4thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:59.62
5thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal02:00.44
6thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal02:01.46
7thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal02:04.14
8thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal02:05.17
9thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal02:05.18
10thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal02:08.25
11thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal02:08.31
12thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal02:13.79
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal101.5015' 10.25"
2ndEmma HowardSummitFinal84.0015' 7.50"
3rdGracie DayHaydenFinal60.6015' 4.50"
4thYanitza CarbajalEagle ValleyFinal52.2015' 2.00"
5thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal41.0015' 1.50"
6thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal30.0015' 0.00"
7thMarcada BakerSteamboat SpringsFinal22.1014' 11.00"
8thLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal11.1014' 10.00"
9thElise ColbySteamboat SpringsFinal1.1014' 5.25"
10thDaniela Barajas-leeGlenwood SpringsFinal0.9014' 4.50"
10thEmilee DemannRifleFinal1.5014' 4.50"
12thAshley AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal0.7014' 1.25"
13thSamantha BlairEagle ValleyFinal-1.2013' 11.50"
13thNataly CastroDe BequeFinal0.0013' 11.50"
15thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal-0.2013' 9.00"
16thDiana RamirezEagle ValleyFinal0.8013' 8.50"
17thArabella TurnerEagle ValleyFinal1.0013' 7.25"
18thBryton FerrariSummitFinal0.0013' 5.50"
19thTayah CarleEagle ValleyFinal0.0013' 5.00"
20thChristina HippensteelGlenwood SpringsFinal1.2013' 4.00"
20thShanik ZambranoGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0013' 4.00"
22ndJamie CaronRifleFinal0.7013' 3.00"
23rdAnnmarie HackworthySteamboat SpringsFinal0.3013' 2.25"
24thMaecey CrockerSteamboat SpringsFinal0.0012' 8.75"
25thGracie DimarcoCoal RidgeFinal-0.1012' 7.25"
26thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal0.0012' 6.00"
27thAudree MillerWest GrandFinal0.1012' 5.50"
28thAshlee GivensWest GrandFinal-0.8012' 4.00"
29thKaterina BarnesHaydenFinal0.6012' 0.00"
29thEmily SalamoneBattle MountainFinal0.0012' 0.00"
31stAugustine HancockBattle MountainFinal-0.4011' 10.50"
31stAnnette PalaciosEagle ValleyFinal-1.0011' 10.50"
33rdBrielle KromerEagle ValleyFinal0.2011' 9.00"
34thRiley ClarkRifleFinal-1.4011' 7.00"
35thMailyn GarayEagle ValleyFinal0.0011' 6.50"
36thAudrey BakerPomonaFinal0.7011' 6.00"
37thBentley KentBattle MountainFinal-1.1011' 3.50"
38thShayla FliniauNorth ParkFinal-0.4010' 7.50"
39thDaniela ReyesNorth ParkFinal0.0010' 3.00"
39thMolly BlevinsEagle ValleyFinal0.0010' 3.00"
39thEvee BrookBattle MountainFinal0.8010' 3.00"
42ndOlivia HansenSteamboat SpringsFinal0.0010' 0.00"
43rdPaige SanchezNorth ParkFinal1.009' 11.25"
44thLeah JenkinsRoaring ForkFinal0.009' 3.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal102.7035' 4.50"
2ndAlison RajzerHaydenFinal82.6033' 6.50"
3rdMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal63.3033' 2.00"
4thYanitza CarbajalEagle ValleyFinal52.8032' 8.00"
5thDaniela Barajas-leeGlenwood SpringsFinal43.1032' 5.00"
6thHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal32.7031' 2.25"
6thEmily KoetteritzSummitFinal22.6031' 2.25"
8thAllison IngolsHaydenFinal13.1030' 9.75"
9thEmma DesantiWest GrandFinal3.0030' 7.00"
10thHope KehrRifleFinal2.5030' 3.00"
11thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal2.6030' 2.00"
12thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal1.0029' 8.00"
13thGracie DayHaydenFinal2.9029' 6.25"
14thAlma VentaEvergreenFinal1.9029' 4.00"
15thAnnmarie HackworthySteamboat SpringsFinal1.0029' 3.00"
16thJuliana JimenezWest GrandFinal4.1028' 11.00"
17thArabella TurnerEagle ValleyFinal1.8028' 5.75"
18thJorden FultonGlenwood SpringsFinal3.9027' 9.75"
19thKaylee CarlstromNorth ParkFinal0.3027' 4.25"
20thBianeth MartinezNorth ParkFinal3.4027' 2.50"
21stShanik ZambranoGlenwood SpringsFinal3.2026' 11.50"
22ndChandra BohannanBasaltFinal3.9026' 9.75"
23rdIliana CastilloWest GrandFinal4.1026' 7.00"
24thAnnette PalaciosEagle ValleyFinal0.7025' 9.75"
25thMolly LookSteamboat SpringsFinal4.0025' 4.75"
26thRiley ClarkRifleFinal3.2024' 11.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal105' 3.00"
2ndKatie BohannanBasaltFinal64' 9.00"
2ndEmma DesantiWest GrandFinal84' 9.00"
4thIngrid WedelSteamboat SpringsFinal4' 7.00"
4thEmma HowardSummitFinal4' 7.00"
4thMaya LittelBasaltFinal4' 7.00"
4thMaya MercadoCoal RidgeFinal44' 7.00"
4thMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal24' 7.00"
4thGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal34' 7.00"
4thFaith DayHaydenFinal44' 7.00"
4thGabby GullyBattle MountainFinal14' 7.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal109' 6.00"
2ndPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal89' 0.00"
3rdKenzie TurnerMeekerFinal58' 6.00"
3rdAshley ManeraRifleFinal68' 6.00"
5thSydnie MainMeekerFinal48' 0.00"
5thBlake LaymanVail ChristianFinal48' 0.00"
7thFelicia KirbyRifleFinal7' 0.00"
7thAmanda GreenRifleFinal17' 0.00"
7thSharon RodneyBattle MountainFinal7' 0.00"
7thBrielle KromerEagle ValleyFinal17' 0.00"
7thDanielle DeMattosWest GrandFinal17' 0.00"
7thIliana CastilloWest GrandFinal7' 0.00"
13thPaula GrosbachEvergreenFinal6' 0.00"
13thJuliana JimenezWest GrandFinal6' 0.00"
13thHaven ProdinskiCoal RidgeFinal6' 0.00"
13thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal6' 0.00"
13thKatelyn MentinkRifleFinal6' 0.00"
13thMacKenzie ElizardoRifleFinal6' 0.00"
13thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal6' 0.00"
13thAmalia ManningBattle MountainFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal1034' 10.00"
2ndPaige QuistAspenFinal833' 3.50"
3rdTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal632' 1.00"
4thAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal531' 1.00"
5thSydnie MainMeekerFinal430' 8.00"
6thKimberly BanuelosRifleFinal229' 6.50"
6thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal329' 6.50"
8thQwynn MassieGlenwood SpringsFinal129' 2.50"
9thBeka GershenoffVail ChristianFinal27' 9.50"
10thNichole MuellerSteamboat SpringsFinal27' 7.00"
11thJahaira LunaRifleFinal27' 6.50"
11thRayne LieuranceEagle ValleyFinal27' 6.50"
13thAugustine HancockBattle MountainFinal27' 4.00"
14thPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal26' 11.00"
15thAdalia GeorgeSteamboat SpringsFinal26' 2.50"
16thLauren HiltyVail ChristianFinal25' 11.50"
17thPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal25' 10.50"
18thNatalie CanoEagle ValleyFinal25' 9.00"
19thGina MangusoWest GrandFinal25' 7.00"
20thSaige LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal25' 3.50"
21stAngelica ChairezEagle ValleyFinal24' 11.00"
22ndKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal24' 9.25"
23rdSage AllenRifleFinal24' 9.00"
24thElla PageVail ChristianFinal24' 6.50"
25thPiperJo JonesHaydenFinal24' 6.00"
26thAliyah MarquesPomonaFinal24' 2.00"
27thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal23' 9.25"
28thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal23' 5.00"
29thKayla DeagueroPomonaFinal23' 1.00"
30thEmma DalyNorth ParkFinal22' 7.50"
31stLindsay AlanizEagle ValleyFinal22' 5.00"
32ndMichelle MarshallGlenwood SpringsFinal22' 3.50"
33rdJazmin MartinezNorth ParkFinal21' 7.50"
34thGianna St. JamesPomonaFinal21' 5.00"
35thLizmirely ArmasEagle ValleyFinal21' 4.50"
36thMadison ScottDe BequeFinal21' 1.50"
37thKylie KokernotPomonaFinal21' 0.50"
38thPaige HansenSteamboat SpringsFinal20' 8.00"
39thBentley KentBattle MountainFinal20' 0.50"
40thGracie StewartGlenwood SpringsFinal19' 11.00"
41stAlexis VailleSummitFinal19' 6.50"
42ndAnnie FedericoPomonaFinal19' 2.00"
43rdPaige SanchezNorth ParkFinal18' 7.00"
43rdDaniela ReyesNorth ParkFinal18' 7.00"
45thAngel ComptonDe BequeFinal18' 5.00"
46thAudrey AndersonSummitFinal18' 4.50"
47thBrianna SalazarPomonaFinal18' 4.00"
48thAdeline ReichertBattle MountainFinal18' 3.00"
49thMaya LittelBasaltFinal18' 1.00"
50thLily MaesPomonaFinal17' 11.50"
51stSandra TellorVail ChristianFinal17' 1.50"
52ndJoJo MarquesPomonaFinal16' 9.00"
53rdCarly KokernotPomonaFinal16' 8.00"
54thEmma MooreAspenFinal14' 6.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSydnie MainMeekerFinal10118' 8.00"
2ndTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal8100' 6.00"
3rdPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal697' 7.00"
4thQwynn MassieGlenwood SpringsFinal588' 2.00"
5thPaige QuistAspenFinal486' 2.00"
6thGina MangusoWest GrandFinal384' 7.00"
7thJahaira LunaRifleFinal284' 5.00"
8thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal180' 8.00"
9thKimberly BanuelosRifleFinal80' 1.00"
10thEmma DalyNorth ParkFinal78' 3.00"
11thEavie HigginsPomonaFinal77' 1.00"
12thAugustine HancockBattle MountainFinal76' 3.00"
13thSarah AxtellSteamboat SpringsFinal75' 1.00"
14thKayla DeagueroPomonaFinal74' 9.00"
14thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal74' 9.00"
16thGabrielle DewindBasaltFinal74' 0.00"
17thSaige LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal73' 9.00"
18thKylie KokernotPomonaFinal73' 5.00"
19thLindsay AlanizEagle ValleyFinal73' 4.00"
20thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal72' 6.00"
21stAliyah MarquesPomonaFinal71' 9.00"
22ndNatalie CanoEagle ValleyFinal71' 4.00"
23rdPiperJo JonesHaydenFinal71' 3.00"
24thPiper VasquezCoal RidgeFinal70' 0.00"
25thAngelica ChairezEagle ValleyFinal69' 5.00"
26thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal68' 6.00"
27thGianna St. JamesPomonaFinal68' 1.00"
27thGracie StewartGlenwood SpringsFinal68' 1.00"
29thSage AllenRifleFinal67' 0.00"
30thToril AserlindSummitFinal66' 10.00"
31stAnnie FedericoPomonaFinal66' 4.00"
32ndLizmirely ArmasEagle ValleyFinal65' 10.00"
33rdMichelle MarshallGlenwood SpringsFinal64' 8.00"
34thMaya LittelBasaltFinal64' 3.00"
35thJazmin MartinezNorth ParkFinal60' 11.00"
36thAlexis VailleSummitFinal60' 9.00"
37thAudrey AndersonSummitFinal59' 8.00"
38thCarly KokernotPomonaFinal54' 5.00"
39thJoJo MarquesPomonaFinal54' 4.00"
40thBrianna SalazarPomonaFinal54' 1.00"
41stBentley KentBattle MountainFinal49' 8.00"
42ndPaige HansenSteamboat SpringsFinal48' 10.00"
43rdSkylar CasonSteamboat SpringsFinal46' 9.00"
44thAubree ConferSummitFinal46' 2.00"
45thPaige SanchezNorth ParkFinal45' 8.00"
46thLily MaesPomonaFinal44' 2.00"
47thAngel ComptonDe BequeFinal41' 4.00"
48thDaniela ReyesNorth ParkFinal39' 11.00"
49thShayla FliniauNorth ParkFinal39' 6.00"
49thAdeline ReichertBattle MountainFinal39' 6.00"
51stAdalia GeorgeSteamboat SpringsFinal39' 4.00"
52ndBergan BehrVail ChristianFinal37' 11.00"
53rdEmma MooreAspenFinal33' 1.00"