Frank Woodburn Invite (Grand Junction, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAvery WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal101.0000:12.74
2ndKristin CookFruita MonumentFinal81.0000:12.91
3rdElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal61.0000:13.20
4thGabrielle HortonPalisadeFinal51.0000:13.27
5thJade ReplogleMontroseFinal41.0000:13.30
6thJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal31.0000:13.35
7thKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal20.7000:13.51
8thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal10.7000:13.52
9thAshlyn EreksonFruita MonumentFinal0.7000:13.59
10thMya MurdockGrand Junction CentralFinal0.7000:13.60
11thKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal1.0000:13.64
12thDixie RheaRangelyFinal0.7000:13.76
13thMagdalena LatekPalisadeFinal-0.1000:13.90
14thJessica BarkemeyerNorwoodFinal-0.1000:13.92
15thReganne McIntireCedaredgeFinal-0.1000:13.97
16thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal0.8000:14.05
16thIralind HayworthGrand JunctionFinal0.7000:14.05
18thElaina ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal-0.1000:14.06
19thAddi NealPaoniaFinal0.8000:14.15
20thSarah KrachtMeekerFinal0.0000:14.16
21stSara AvilesCedaredgeFinal1.0000:14.21
22ndTakiah LandesGrand JunctionFinal-0.1000:14.29
23rdAlyssa HallerFruita MonumentFinal0.8000:14.38
24thCahlea DennisonPlateau ValleyFinal-0.1000:14.39
24thAdams AbbyMoffat CountyFinal1.0000:14.39
26thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal0.8000:14.40
27thBailey NelsonCedaredgeFinal0.8000:14.42
28thNyah ArchuletaGrand JunctionFinal-0.1000:14.44
29thLottie HollembeakHotchkissFinal0.8000:14.45
30thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal0.7000:14.47
31stKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal0.8000:14.51
32ndKathryn VroomanFruita MonumentFinal1.0000:14.58
33rdBella GigouxPalisadeFinal1.0000:14.59
34thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal0.2000:14.70
35thCadence BurkePalisadeFinal0.2000:14.71
36thAshlyn WilkersonPlateau ValleyFinal1.0000:14.73
37thSkyleigh ShannonGrand ValleyFinal0.2000:14.78
38thHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.1000:14.83
39thRylie FeltonMoffat CountyFinal1.0000:14.84
40thQuinn ShawNorwoodFinal0.2000:14.88
41stRylee BusheyMeekerFinal0.2000:14.91
42ndSada BondGrand Junction CentralFinal0.8000:14.92
43rdLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal1.0000:14.96
44thAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionFinal0.7000:15.02
45thMorgan WallaceNorwoodFinal0.7000:15.08
46thSamantha PurdyCedaredgeFinal0.2000:15.17
47thIndigo Miller-BarnesHotchkissFinal1.0000:15.21
48thKirstin MedinaGrand ValleyFinal0.7000:15.38
49thMary LopezOlatheFinal0.7000:15.41
50thJacie DuncanHotchkissFinal-0.1000:15.51
51stShianne ValdezDeltaFinal0.7000:15.69
52ndPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal-0.1000:15.71
53rdHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal0.7000:15.74
54thAlexis GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal0.7000:15.88
55thCarla FernandezOurayFinal0.0000:16.10
56thMariah HoodMeekerFinal0.0000:16.27
57thShelby StammNorwoodFinal0.7000:16.52
58thAshlyn BunigerCaprock AcademyFinal-0.1000:16.87
59thAnna ForbesRangelyFinal-0.1000:17.32
60thRose QueallyCaprock AcademyFinal-0.1000:17.40
61stMaddi MeenanOurayFinal-0.1000:17.94
62ndAlissa Riley-whitePaoniaFinal-0.1000:18.09
63rdDiana AkualCaprock AcademyFinal0.0000:20.21
64thKyra MaxfieldOurayFinal0.0000:22.81
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAvery WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal10-4.1000:26.11
2ndAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal8-4.1000:26.79
3rdStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal6-0.3000:27.02
4thKristin CookFruita MonumentFinal5-4.1000:27.11
5thMarcy SchaalDeltaFinal4-0.3000:27.37
6thHalle HamiltonMoffat CountyFinal3-0.3000:27.41
7thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal2-1.6000:27.44
8thElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal1-4.1000:27.59
9thShaya ChenowethGrand ValleyFinal-4.1000:27.75
10thJade ReplogleMontroseFinal-4.1000:27.87
11thAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal-0.3000:27.96
12thAshlyn EreksonFruita MonumentFinal-0.3000:28.54
13thHaylee ChamblinDeltaFinal-1.6000:28.80
14thAspen HoffmanFruita MonumentFinal-1.6000:28.91
15thKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionFinal-0.3000:28.92
16thMya MurdockGrand Junction CentralFinal1.5000:29.01
17thGabriella YanowichPalisadeFinal1.2000:29.08
18thMagdalena LatekPalisadeFinal-1.6000:29.16
19thKylee MontgomeryFruita MonumentFinal-1.6000:29.26
20thKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal-0.3000:29.42
21stDolcie HanlonGrand JunctionFinal1.2000:29.47
22ndCahlea DennisonPlateau ValleyFinal-1.6000:29.56
23rdSasha RasconGrand Junction CentralFinal0.4000:29.65
24thKendyl MacAskillPalisadeFinal-1.6000:29.70
25thKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal-1.0000:29.72
26thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal1.2000:29.74
27thDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.0000:29.87
28thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal-1.0000:29.99
29thDaisey IbarraOlatheFinal0.4000:30.03
30thAddi NealPaoniaFinal0.4000:30.34
31stHailey LopezPlateau ValleyFinal1.2000:30.41
32ndDamin HarrisonDeltaFinal0.4000:30.49
33rdTriniti GutierrezPlateau ValleyFinal-1.0000:30.63
34thSara AvilesCedaredgeFinal0.4000:30.78
35thBella GigouxPalisadeFinal0.4000:31.12
36thRylee BusheyMeekerFinal-1.0000:31.21
37thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal-1.0000:31.39
37thKarlee NielsenMeekerFinal0.4000:31.39
39thTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.0000:31.69
40thSage MoorePaoniaFinal0.1000:32.21
41stRayvn GalbreathHotchkissFinal-2.0000:32.24
42ndHadley FranklinMeekerFinal-2.0000:32.30
43rdKirstin MedinaGrand ValleyFinal0.1000:32.36
44thAnnaleigh DabalNorwoodFinal0.4000:32.80
45thMary LopezOlatheFinal0.1000:33.29
46thHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal-2.0000:33.58
47thCora Maybach-SwiftOurayFinal0.1000:33.60
48thCarla FernandezOurayFinal0.1000:34.08
49thAshlyn BunigerCaprock AcademyFinal0.1000:35.08
50thCyanna TaylorHotchkissFinal1.5000:37.20
51stAnna ForbesRangelyFinal0.1000:37.24
52ndMia LeonardGrand ValleyFinal-1.0000:37.53
53rdJaidyn PlattNorwoodFinal1.5000:38.02
54thMaddi MeenanOurayFinal1.5000:39.14
55thKyra MaxfieldOurayFinal1.5000:50.51
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal1000:58.95
2ndGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal800:59.51
3rdAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal601:00.28
4thElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal501:01.16
5thKelsey RycengaMontroseFinal401:01.55
6thBeki AtchleyDeltaFinal301:03.25
7thJade ReplogleMontroseFinal201:03.98
8thKylin MitchellCedaredgeFinal101:04.34
9thPoppy LightfootPaoniaFinal01:04.53
10thJessica BarkemeyerNorwoodFinal01:05.02
11thAbby BohneMoffat CountyFinal01:05.12
12thKatelyn JohnsonFruita MonumentFinal01:05.33
13thKylie WilliamsFruita MonumentFinal01:06.01
14thTayler HuntleyDeltaFinal01:06.88
15thSavannah HoisingtonFruita MonumentFinal01:07.07
16thDolcie HanlonGrand JunctionFinal01:07.22
17thSavannah MendenhallMeekerFinal01:07.38
18thReagan ThompsonFruita MonumentFinal01:07.49
19thCadence BurkePalisadeFinal01:07.85
20thHailey LopezPlateau ValleyFinal01:08.38
21stEllison BlackCedaredgeFinal01:08.91
22ndMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal01:09.49
23rdSavannah BaldozierCedaredgeFinal01:10.39
24thSara BeasonMoffat CountyFinal01:10.49
25thJordan MinerPlateau ValleyFinal01:10.58
26thHannah VasquezMoffat CountyFinal01:10.65
27thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal01:11.20
28thKarlee NielsenMeekerFinal01:12.24
29thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal01:12.37
30thMary LopezOlatheFinal01:13.59
31stSage MoorePaoniaFinal01:13.61
32ndBrooke HoganCedaredgeFinal01:15.23
33rdEmily MillerPaoniaFinal01:16.16
34thHailey McSchoolerCaprock AcademyFinal01:17.28
35thAraina VenjohnHotchkissFinal01:17.74
36thHaley GrayCaprock AcademyFinal01:20.30
37thElise CotterGrand ValleyFinal01:22.70
38thLeah MeleskiPalisadeFinal01:24.55
39thAshlyn BunigerCaprock AcademyFinal01:25.08
40thMia LeonardGrand ValleyFinal01:30.11
41stMaddi MeenanOurayFinal01:31.48
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal1002:25.39
2ndMegan MotleyMontroseFinal802:27.19
3rdCamie BaldozierCedaredgeFinal602:28.20
4thAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal502:29.84
5thKylee QuarnbergFruita MonumentFinal402:33.60
6thKendyl MacAskillPalisadeFinal302:34.11
7thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal202:36.30
8thAbby LabountyPaoniaFinal102:37.38
9thEmma JonesMoffat CountyFinal02:38.49
10thJessica DexterDeltaFinal02:38.80
11thLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal02:40.63
12thKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal02:42.38
13thMadison ClarkPlateau ValleyFinal02:45.67
14thSkylynn ReadyLittle Snake RiverFinal02:46.64
15thRebecka PlankFruita MonumentFinal02:47.33
16thArianna KincaidFruita MonumentFinal02:49.58
17thJordan MinerPlateau ValleyFinal02:49.92
18thTatum KennedyMeekerFinal02:50.07
19thEmma CorbassonDeltaFinal02:51.57
20thKacey McIntireCedaredgeFinal02:55.03
21stAbigail BabbelFruita MonumentFinal02:55.84
22ndAnnika KitzmanPalisadeFinal02:55.86
23rdMacie HolmesPlateau ValleyFinal02:56.54
24thHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal02:58.94
25thElsie WilkensCaprock AcademyFinal03:00.84
26thAllie JohnsonOlatheFinal03:01.69
27thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal03:02.15
28thSierra GomezMeekerFinal03:02.95
29thSaria TaylorNorwoodFinal03:06.27
30thSara GaglerGrand Junction CentralFinal03:12.72
31stBrianna BowlerCedaredgeFinal03:16.42
32ndMadison KindlerMeekerFinal03:20.34
33rdKylie LangeMontroseFinal03:22.77
34thMacey KayGrand Junction CentralFinal03:23.12
35thEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal03:23.80
36thKamryn CorzineOlatheFinal03:34.71
37thAlliza FitzgibbonsPalisadeFinal03:51.35
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTristan SpenceGrand Junction CentralFinal1005:26.14
2ndAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal805:34.99
3rdRebecca HittlePlateau ValleyFinal605:35.98
4thLydia BerkoffMoffat CountyFinal505:51.10
5thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal405:52.40
6thElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal305:57.00
7thLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal205:57.62
8thKatherine StarkGrand ValleyFinal105:59.56
9thMadison ClarkPlateau ValleyFinal05:59.89
10thKarlie EggingHotchkissFinal06:01.49
11thRebecka PlankFruita MonumentFinal06:06.72
12thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal06:17.26
13thEmma CorbassonDeltaFinal06:18.72
14thJillian CarlsonDeltaFinal06:22.61
15thMadeline MohlerPalisadeFinal06:24.22
16thArianna KincaidFruita MonumentFinal06:26.18
17thAnnika KitzmanPalisadeFinal06:26.69
18thAllison VillardMoffat CountyFinal06:30.93
19thElsie WilkensCaprock AcademyFinal06:31.92
20thSierra HainPalisadeFinal06:32.21
21stGrace HathewayCedaredgeFinal06:38.72
22ndMariah GriffithHotchkissFinal06:41.72
23rdCheryl WilkieFruita MonumentFinal06:47.58
24thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal06:49.85
25thCristina RankinPaoniaFinal06:51.32
26thChloe FilfredRangelyFinal06:58.86
27thEmelie deKayOurayFinal07:04.71
28thBrianna BowlerCedaredgeFinal07:13.48
29thNadia HillHotchkissFinal07:18.08
30thDaniela AcostaOurayFinal07:20.33
31stMadison KindlerMeekerFinal07:26.76
32ndEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal07:28.81
33rdKylie LangeMontroseFinal07:34.36
34thMason HollidayMeekerFinal07:39.62
35thKamryn CorzineOlatheFinal07:47.16
36thAva HartmanMontroseFinal07:47.88
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJadyn HeilFruita MonumentFinal1012:11.47
2ndAshlynn SquiresFruita MonumentFinal812:34.11
3rdMekenzie ClarkFruita MonumentFinal612:54.19
4thAshleigh GardnerCaprock AcademyFinal513:20.02
5thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal413:46.67
6thLupita GarciaOlatheFinal314:34.41
7thGrace HallDeltaFinal214:40.43
8thKatie WoodmanOurayFinal114:49.13
9thCristina RankinPaoniaFinal15:34.73
10thCheryl WilkieFruita MonumentFinal15:49.92
11thKatie PowersHotchkissFinal15:52.34
12thDaniela AcostaOurayFinal16:39.32
13thBailey MillerHotchkissFinal16:43.91
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal100.0000:16.72
2ndMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal80.0000:16.80
3rdRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal60.0000:17.04
4thAmelia MooreGrand JunctionFinal50.0000:17.58
5thEmily TullisCedaredgeFinal40.0000:17.75
6thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal30.0000:17.91
7thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal0.0000:17.92
8thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal20.0000:18.02
9thKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal10.7000:18.19
10thJulia DinwiddieMeekerFinal0.7000:18.41
11thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal0.7000:18.59
12thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal0.7000:18.85
13thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal0.5000:18.86
14thAutumn EddyDeltaFinal0.5000:19.02
15thJessica ChaconGrand JunctionFinal0.7000:19.09
16thKatelynn EnglehartLittle Snake RiverFinal0.7000:19.10
17thChloe GosheRangelyFinal0.5000:19.25
18thDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralFinal0.5000:19.58
19thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal0.7000:19.59
20thYlissa GilliamDeltaFinal0.5000:19.79
21stTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal0.5000:20.06
22ndAlma HolmMeekerFinal0.0000:20.18
23rdVanessa KimeGrand Junction CentralFinal0.5000:20.30
24thMekenzie ClarkFruita MonumentFinal0.0000:20.35
25thLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal0.0000:20.36
26thAnhelica MartinezGrand Junction CentralFinal0.3000:20.47
27thFaith CuttsPalisadeFinal0.5000:20.85
28thEmma KnezMeekerFinal0.0000:20.99
29thMeghan McGillFruita MonumentFinal0.0000:21.11
30thCayen FoyeFruita MonumentFinal0.3000:21.40
31stLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal0.7000:22.05
32ndEvelyn WhiteFruita MonumentFinal0.3000:22.46
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGabrielle HortonPalisadeFinal1000:48.14
2ndAmelia MooreGrand JunctionFinal800:49.44
3rdAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal600:50.24
4thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal500:51.82
5thSadie LeePaoniaFinal400:52.29
6thEden McGeeMontroseFinal300:52.60
7thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal200:52.90
8thJulia DinwiddieMeekerFinal100:52.99
9thKatelynn EnglehartLittle Snake RiverFinal00:54.00
10thMichelle GastineauCedaredgeFinal00:55.06
11thTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal00:55.16
12thHannah SternsDeltaFinal00:55.33
13thRylie FeltonMoffat CountyFinal00:55.74
14thJessica ChaconGrand JunctionFinal00:56.25
15thAlma HolmMeekerFinal00:57.84
16thCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentFinal00:57.85
17thBaili HuletDeltaFinal00:58.19
18thLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal00:58.41
19thEvelyn WhiteFruita MonumentFinal00:59.31
20thDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralFinal00:59.96
21stFaith CuttsPalisadeFinal01:00.86
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal00:51.37
2ndMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal00:52.41
3rdDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:52.63
4thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:53.13
5thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:53.14
6thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal00:54.46
7thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal00:54.63
8thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal00:56.24
9thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal00:56.89
10thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal00:57.88
11thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal01:00.18
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal01:44.93
2ndMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:48.28
3rdFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal01:50.15
4thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:53.13
5thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal01:53.16
6thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:53.59
7thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:54.25
8thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:54.81
9thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:55.20
10thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal01:57.42
11thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:58.10
12thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal02:02.42
13thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:06.02
14thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal02:07.25
15thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal02:12.72
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal04:06.78
2ndMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal04:10.40
3rdPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal04:15.57
4thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal04:25.96
5thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal04:26.04
6thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal04:27.24
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal04:28.83
8thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal04:29.48
9thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal04:32.73
10thPlateau Valley Relay TeamPlateau ValleyFinal04:34.17
11thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal04:35.32
12thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal04:43.15
13thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal04:48.85
14thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal04:51.96
15thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal05:12.78
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal10:27.98
2ndDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal10:42.62
3rdFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal10:50.73
4thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal11:41.01
5thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal11:52.38
6thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal12:48.75
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal01:56.25
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:00.22
3rdOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal02:03.85
4thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal02:05.98
5thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal02:06.48
6thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal02:12.27
7thNorwood Relay TeamNorwoodFinal02:14.86
8thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal02:26.83
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal100.7017' 9.00"
2ndMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal82.2016' 11.50"
3rdAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal61.2016' 6.50"
4thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal50.0016' 2.75"
5thKristin CookFruita MonumentFinal42.5016' 2.00"
6thEden McGeeMontroseFinal33.6016' 1.50"
7thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal22.2015' 9.50"
8thAmelia MooreGrand JunctionFinal10.1015' 8.00"
9thMya MurdockGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0015' 2.50"
10thAddison WinstanleyFruita MonumentFinal0.0014' 8.50"
11thSara GeddesDeltaFinal-1.7014' 6.75"
12thKirsten BrownMeekerFinal1.1014' 6.50"
13thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal0.0014' 6.00"
14thAspen HoffmanFruita MonumentFinal0.0014' 3.50"
15thMary ScogginsRangelyFinal-0.2014' 2.00"
16thHailey LopezPlateau ValleyFinal0.0014' 1.75"
17thBella GigouxPalisadeFinal-1.3014' 1.00"
18thLarissa LarsonFruita MonumentFinal1.0014' 0.50"
19thLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal-0.5013' 10.00"
19thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0013' 10.00"
19thMegan GastineauCedaredgeFinal0.0013' 10.00"
22ndLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal0.0013' 8.00"
23rdKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal0.0013' 7.00"
23rdHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal0.0013' 7.00"
25thKarlee NielsenMeekerFinal0.0013' 5.00"
26thAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionFinal0.8013' 4.50"
27thChloe GosheRangelyFinal0.0013' 3.50"
28thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal-0.1013' 2.00"
29thSkyleigh ShannonGrand ValleyFinal0.0013' 1.75"
30thDixie RheaRangelyFinal0.0013' 0.00"
31stAshlyn WilkersonPlateau ValleyFinal0.0012' 10.25"
32ndOlivia ProfumoMoffat CountyFinal0.0012' 10.00"
33rdMichelle GastineauCedaredgeFinal-0.6012' 6.75"
34thShaye SnyderOlatheFinal0.0012' 6.25"
35thAlexis GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal-0.6012' 1.00"
35thHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.5012' 1.00"
35thKatelynn EnglehartLittle Snake RiverFinal0.0012' 1.00"
38thAllix HarrisGrand JunctionFinal0.0011' 11.00"
39thAraina VenjohnHotchkissFinal0.0011' 5.50"
40thKirstin MedinaGrand ValleyFinal0.0011' 2.00"
41stJaydyn GallegosMeekerFinal0.0011' 1.50"
42ndPaige FisterPaoniaFinal0.0011' 0.50"
43rdHaley GrayCaprock AcademyFinal0.009' 11.25"
44thRose QueallyCaprock AcademyFinal0.009' 9.00"
45thCyanna TaylorHotchkissFinal0.008' 11.25"
46thShelby StammNorwoodFinal0.008' 7.00"
47thJaidyn PlattNorwoodFinal1.006' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stGabriella YanowichPalisadeFinal90.0034' 2.00"
1stJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal9-1.3034' 2.00"
3rdPoppy LightfootPaoniaFinal6-1.1033' 11.25"
4thMeghan McGillFruita MonumentFinal5-2.3033' 7.00"
5thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal4-1.1033' 5.25"
6thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal3-0.3033' 4.75"
7thMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal2-2.0033' 2.50"
8thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal10.0032' 7.75"
9thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal-1.5032' 6.00"
10thKirsten BrownMeekerFinal-0.1031' 5.50"
11thAddison WinstanleyFruita MonumentFinal0.0030' 9.75"
12thHayden MurrayFruita MonumentFinal0.0030' 3.00"
13thElsie VazquezHotchkissFinal-1.1030' 2.50"
14thLottie HollembeakHotchkissFinal-2.1030' 1.75"
15thReagan ThompsonFruita MonumentFinal-0.4030' 1.00"
16thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal-1.8029' 10.00"
17thKarlee NielsenMeekerFinal-1.4029' 9.75"
18thMary ScogginsRangelyFinal-1.0029' 8.50"
19thCaymie CroneGrand JunctionFinal-0.5029' 6.25"
20thSasha RasconGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0029' 4.75"
21stKathryn VroomanFruita MonumentFinal-0.2029' 2.50"
22ndDolcie HanlonGrand JunctionFinal-1.5029' 1.75"
23rdShay GlaserHotchkissFinal-1.0029' 0.75"
24thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal0.0028' 11.25"
25thEliana MackMoffat CountyFinal-2.1028' 4.50"
26thHaley KunzOurayFinal-1.9028' 2.00"
27thSarah KrachtMeekerFinal-0.8027' 11.00"
28thHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal0.0027' 10.75"
29thOlivia ProfumoMoffat CountyFinal-0.4027' 6.75"
30thCarly HornPaoniaFinal-0.9027' 0.25"
31stElena GigouxPalisadeFinal-0.1026' 4.25"
32ndAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal0.0024' 10.75"
33rdHadley FranklinMeekerFinal-2.1024' 10.50"
34thCaylee ChutkaPalisadeFinal-0.8024' 6.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal105' 2.00"
2ndKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal85' 0.00"
3rdSara GeddesDeltaFinal64' 10.00"
4thLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal44' 8.00"
4thBrady ThomasonFruita MonumentFinal34' 8.00"
4thSadie LeePaoniaFinal24' 8.00"
4thAdams AbbyMoffat CountyFinal44' 8.00"
4thEmma JonesMoffat CountyFinal04' 8.00"
4thDarrian BulbulianCedaredgeFinal04' 8.00"
10thCaymie CroneGrand JunctionFinal4' 6.00"
10thYlissa GilliamDeltaFinal4' 6.00"
10thAbbey HeideMontroseFinal4' 6.00"
10thHannah SternsDeltaFinal4' 6.00"
14thAlyssa HallerFruita MonumentFinal4' 4.00"
14thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal4' 4.00"
14thSydney MosbyPalisadeFinal4' 4.00"
14thJulia DinwiddieMeekerFinal4' 4.00"
14thJessica DollarGrand JunctionFinal4' 4.00"
19thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal4' 2.00"
19thAraina VenjohnHotchkissFinal4' 2.00"
19thIndigo Miller-BarnesHotchkissFinal4' 2.00"
19thHannah AtencioFruita MonumentFinal4' 2.00"
19thTriniti GutierrezPlateau ValleyFinal4' 2.00"
19thHannah VasquezMoffat CountyFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeli DryeMontroseFinal1038' 2.50"
2ndAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal836' 7.25"
3rdKeely PorterDeltaFinal636' 5.25"
4thSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal535' 5.50"
5thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal434' 3.25"
6thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal333' 9.25"
7thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal233' 1.50"
8thMegan SheltonMeekerFinal132' 6.00"
9thReagan ClayDeltaFinal32' 4.25"
10thElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal30' 7.00"
11thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal30' 5.50"
12thPerla ReyesGrand Junction CentralFinal29' 10.00"
13thVianney MendozaHotchkissFinal29' 7.50"
14thChyenne SmithNuclaFinal29' 4.00"
14thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal29' 4.00"
16thViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal29' 3.00"
17thTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal28' 10.00"
18thLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal28' 9.25"
19thKatelyn BachmanOlatheFinal28' 8.50"
20thBreanna DavisRangelyFinal28' 7.00"
21stTaylor YanoskyMontroseFinal28' 4.00"
22ndCylee MathesonLittle Snake RiverFinal28' 1.50"
23rdTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal28' 1.00"
24thLauren MontezFruita MonumentFinal27' 9.00"
25thEmma KnezMeekerFinal27' 7.50"
26thFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal27' 7.00"
27thKendra LeeperPalisadeFinal27' 4.00"
27thRachell MaddoxMontroseFinal27' 4.00"
29thTeja SmithDeltaFinal27' 1.00"
30thTylee BrownFruita MonumentFinal27' 0.00"
31stKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal26' 4.00"
32ndGabrielle RipaGrand JunctionFinal26' 1.00"
33rdLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal25' 11.00"
34thBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal25' 10.00"
35thBrooke FilfredRangelyFinal25' 6.50"
36thJanae KitzmanPalisadeFinal25' 3.50"
37thHannah SixkillerLittle Snake RiverFinal25' 3.00"
38thCodi GreenOlatheFinal25' 2.00"
38thCamryn GuerreroCaprock AcademyFinal25' 2.00"
40thMelody RaperPalisadeFinal25' 1.00"
41stLaura GalvanOlatheFinal24' 8.50"
42ndBailey MorenoCedaredgeFinal24' 7.50"
43rdTessa BerryFruita MonumentFinal24' 5.00"
44thHailey KnowlesMeekerFinal24' 2.00"
45thAlycia GarciaGrand Junction CentralFinal23' 8.00"
45thCaitlyn LittlejohnNuclaFinal23' 8.00"
47thMia MarucaCedaredgeFinal22' 9.00"
48thAlexis GrundyPlateau ValleyFinal21' 9.50"
49thKalea BakerGrand Junction CentralFinal21' 3.00"
50thMia CowanHotchkissFinal21' 0.00"
51stStephanie HillGrand ValleyFinal20' 5.00"
51stJaidyn PlattNorwoodFinal20' 5.00"
53rdVictoria DavidPlateau ValleyFinal20' 2.50"
54thJeweliann WiltsePlateau ValleyFinal20' 1.00"
55thKaylie StyburskiCaprock AcademyFinal19' 10.50"
56thMariah HoodMeekerFinal18' 4.00"
57thAlexis BuschNorwoodFinal17' 5.00"
58thDiana AkualCaprock AcademyFinal17' 3.00"
59thEmelie deKayOurayFinal15' 11.00"
60thKyra MaxfieldOurayFinal14' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal10113' 7.00"
2ndMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal8113' 1.00"
3rdMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal6104' 4.00"
4thKeely PorterDeltaFinal5103' 8.00"
5thLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal4101' 10.00"
6thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal3101' 8.00"
7thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal297' 10.00"
8thReagan ClayDeltaFinal195' 5.00"
9thPerla ReyesGrand Junction CentralFinal94' 11.00"
10thEmma KnezMeekerFinal92' 5.00"
11thSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal92' 2.00"
12thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal90' 3.00"
13thTaylor YanoskyMontroseFinal89' 2.00"
14thLauren MontezFruita MonumentFinal88' 5.00"
15thKaitlyn ToothakerCedaredgeFinal87' 11.00"
16thKendra LeeperPalisadeFinal87' 7.00"
17thViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal87' 1.00"
18thLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal86' 9.00"
19thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal86' 5.00"
20thFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal83' 0.00"
21stTeja SmithDeltaFinal82' 3.00"
22ndHailey KnowlesMeekerFinal82' 0.00"
23rdPaige FranklinNorwoodFinal80' 11.00"
24thCodi GreenOlatheFinal80' 6.00"
24thGabby PittLittle Snake RiverFinal80' 6.00"
26thLogan BunnellGrand JunctionFinal80' 1.00"
27thBreanna DavisRangelyFinal79' 8.00"
28thKaia RinaldiGrand JunctionFinal79' 1.00"
29thLilli ParrinoNorwoodFinal77' 5.00"
30thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal76' 5.00"
31stBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal76' 4.00"
32ndCaylee ChutkaPalisadeFinal76' 0.00"
33rdMelody RaperPalisadeFinal75' 5.00"
34thKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal73' 8.00"
35thStephanie HillGrand ValleyFinal72' 5.00"
36thChyenne SmithNuclaFinal72' 0.00"
37thCylee MathesonLittle Snake RiverFinal71' 5.00"
38thVianney MendozaHotchkissFinal70' 5.00"