Holyoke Dragon Invitational (Holyoke , CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJessie MosquedaHolyokeFinal104.0000:13.63
2ndJacky MosquedaHolyokeFinal81.9000:13.74
3rdAlexis HackbartSedgwick CountyFinal61.9000:13.80
4thLandrie ReeseAkronFinal51.9000:14.07
5thTaylor SchramHaxtunFinal42.8000:14.17
6thKatelyn FisherWrayFinal32.8000:14.44
7thHannah KempfPerkins CountyFinal21.9000:14.51
8thSamantha PatrickPerkins CountyFinal14.0000:14.66
9thLucia SanchezIdaliaFinal3.8000:14.74
10thEmma RollHolyokeFinal1.9000:14.80
11thGabrielle PowellSedgwick CountyFinal4.0000:14.81
12thIdhaly MartinezLone StarFinal4.0000:14.85
12thZoie KrajewskiSedgwick CountyFinal4.0000:14.85
14thTawna LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal1.9000:14.87
15thNadia CollinsWrayFinal4.0000:15.05
16thJosie HermanHolyokeFinal1.9000:15.21
17thKylie WingfieldIdaliaFinal3.8000:15.55
18thKaitlyn TorrenceWrayFinal2.8000:15.58
19thAddyson GipfertPeetzFinal4.0000:15.82
20thRuby GranadosHolyokeFinal3.8000:16.00
21stMaria Vittoria VillaWrayFinal3.8000:16.20
22ndKylie MavisHaxtunFinal3.8000:16.29
23rdAspen DannarAkronFinal3.8000:16.33
24thAnna ChaneyHolyokeFinal2.8000:16.58
25thAlexis RaymosSedgwick CountyFinal2.8000:16.86
26thRylann BrighamIdaliaFinal3.8000:17.27
27thJoyce MillerAkronFinal3.8000:17.94
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKatelyn FisherWrayFinal101.2000:30.41
2ndElla CoffinHaxtunFinal71.7000:30.86
2ndCamren MorrisIdaliaFinal71.2000:30.86
4thNadia CollinsWrayFinal51.9000:31.43
5thCiera SchellingHaxtunFinal41.7000:31.75
6thLucia SanchezIdaliaFinal31.2000:31.99
7thKaitlyn TorrenceWrayFinal21.9000:32.21
8thKlyn BornhoftHaxtunFinal11.7000:32.57
9thJosie HermanHolyokeFinal1.2000:33.15
10thMayra PurecoWrayFinal1.9000:33.55
11thBailey BlochowitzSedgwick CountyFinal1.7000:33.75
12thRuby GranadosHolyokeFinal1.9000:34.46
13thAspen DannarAkronFinal1.9000:34.59
14thMaria Vittoria VillaWrayFinal1.7000:34.65
15thBrisa PerezIdaliaFinal1.7000:35.10
16thLindsey NailSedgwick CountyFinal1.7000:35.55
17thKarsen BlochowitzSedgwick CountyFinal1.9000:35.64
18thRylann BrighamIdaliaFinal1.9000:36.38
19thAlexis RaymosSedgwick CountyFinal1.7000:36.51
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHailey SnyderPerkins CountyFinal1001:06.48
2ndNadia CollinsWrayFinal801:12.32
3rdKatelyn FisherWrayFinal601:12.68
4thEmily McGinnisIdaliaFinal501:14.65
5thPorscha JacobsIdaliaFinal401:14.96
6thSpencer CheekWrayFinal301:17.01
7thBailey BlochowitzSedgwick CountyFinal201:20.59
8thTanley AndersenHaxtunFinal101:21.02
9thAlexis RaymosSedgwick CountyFinal01:23.47
10thRylee LundgrenHaxtunFinal01:23.54
11thLindsey NailSedgwick CountyFinal01:25.30
12thKarsen BlochowitzSedgwick CountyFinal01:26.39
13thRiley SmithHaxtunFinal01:31.68
14thAliya HickamLone StarFinal01:32.29
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKate PachnerAkronFinal1002:38.74
2ndMiah LongPerkins CountyFinal802:45.98
3rdMadison GodseyWrayFinal602:46.76
4thLamya KuntzLone StarFinal502:52.35
5thKlyn BornhoftHaxtunFinal402:55.63
6thShyla HatchWrayFinal302:57.27
7thMayra PurecoWrayFinal202:58.80
8thMeghan BishopPerkins CountyFinal103:01.18
9thAshley RaheHolyokeFinal03:07.08
10thShay BenishAkronFinal03:09.82
11thRylee OakleyHolyokeFinal03:09.88
12thYeidi JuarezHolyokeFinal03:10.60
13thDaisha RiofrioAkronFinal03:10.71
14thKylie WingfieldIdaliaFinal03:24.14
15thEmily McGinnisIdaliaFinal03:24.34
16thRiley FergusonSedgwick CountyFinal03:58.35
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRylee OakleyHolyokeFinal1007:03.71
2ndSirissa CasadySedgwick CountyFinal807:10.58
3rdKyliegh JagerHolyokeFinal607:42.58
4thHeelin LeeSedgwick CountyFinal507:49.61
5thJillian HunterHolyokeFinal408:20.61
6thRiley FergusonSedgwick CountyFinal308:29.72
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSpencer CheekWrayFinal1014:33.51
2ndSirissa CasadySedgwick CountyFinal816:17.62
3rdJaelyn AdlerWrayFinal616:31.39
4thJoyce MillerAkronFinal517:36.79
5thJillian HunterHolyokeFinal418:31.64
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlivia WeathersLone StarFinal102.1000:17.79
2ndKarly GodseyWrayFinal82.1000:18.23
3rdElla CoffinHaxtunFinal62.1000:18.69
4thCiera SchellingHaxtunFinal52.1000:19.54
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKarly GodseyWrayFinal1000:52.90
2ndBailee ClarksonAkronFinal800:53.37
3rdKiara SchulzePerkins CountyFinal600:55.70
4thCiera SchellingHaxtunFinal500:57.10
5thJessie MosquedaHolyokeFinal401:00.73
6thAutumn AndersonPerkins CountyFinal301:03.38
7thRuby GranadosHolyokeFinal201:18.98
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal00:54.23
2ndWray Relay TeamWrayFinal00:55.09
3rdHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal00:55.60
4thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:56.04
5thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal00:56.51
6thPerkins County Relay TeamPerkins CountyFinal00:57.04
7thOtis Relay TeamOtisFinal00:58.82
8thLone Star Relay TeamLone StarFinal00:58.93
9thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:59.55
10thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:01.57
11thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal01:02.92
12thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal01:04.05
13thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal01:05.34
14thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal01:06.55
15thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal01:07.33
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal02:00.09
2ndAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal02:01.63
3rdSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal02:07.59
4thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal02:10.50
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal04:27.92
2ndWray Relay TeamWrayFinal04:35.37
3rdAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal04:44.82
4thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal04:50.41
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWray Relay TeamWrayFinal11:33.22
2ndAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal11:53.25
3rdHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal12:06.93
4thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal12:24.16
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWray Relay TeamWrayFinal01:59.89
2ndSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal02:01.96
3rdLone Star Relay TeamLone StarFinal02:05.56
4thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal02:10.48
5thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal02:13.76
6thOtis Relay TeamOtisFinal02:26.10
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal10-0.3018' 0.00"
2ndAbigail ShayWrayFinal8-1.3014' 10.00"
3rdTawna LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal6-0.8014' 0.50"
4thIdhaly MartinezLone StarFinal50.0014' 0.00"
5thAlison WoodhamsSedgwick CountyFinal4-0.3013' 11.75"
5thCloey JonesIdaliaFinal3-1.4013' 11.75"
7thEmma RollHolyokeFinal2-1.2013' 10.75"
8thTeagan AbtsSedgwick CountyFinal1-0.6013' 10.00"
9thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal0.2013' 9.25"
10thAndrea KuntzLone StarFinal-0.6013' 9.00"
11thKayla SchwartzWrayFinal0.0013' 1.25"
12thA'rie MayrantOtisFinal-0.4012' 8.75"
13thBailey BlochowitzSedgwick CountyFinal-0.6012' 6.75"
14thCamren MorrisIdaliaFinal-0.3012' 6.00"
15thPorscha JacobsIdaliaFinal0.0012' 5.25"
16thKylie MavisHaxtunFinal0.0012' 0.00"
17thKylie WingfieldIdaliaFinal0.0011' 8.50"
18thAddyson GipfertPeetzFinal0.0011' 6.50"
19thAaliyah IngramSedgwick CountyFinal0.0011' 5.25"
20thKaitlyn TorrenceWrayFinal0.0011' 4.25"
21stLindsey NailSedgwick CountyFinal0.0010' 10.25"
22ndRiley SmithHaxtunFinal-1.0010' 0.75"
23rdAliya HickamLone StarFinal-0.208' 8.00"
24thJoyce MillerAkronFinal0.008' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAlivia WeathersLone StarFinal10-0.8034' 0.75"
2ndHailey SnyderPerkins CountyFinal8-0.6031' 8.50"
3rdAllie ThompsonHaxtunFinal6-0.5031' 6.75"
4thLamya KuntzLone StarFinal5-2.7030' 9.75"
5thDawson KnodeHaxtunFinal30.2030' 5.25"
5thAshley RaheHolyokeFinal4-0.2030' 5.25"
7thTrinity ParrishWrayFinal2-2.9030' 4.00"
8thEmma RollHolyokeFinal1-0.1029' 8.00"
9thRylee HuffPerkins CountyFinal-2.0028' 11.25"
10thJosie HermanHolyokeFinal-0.4028' 5.00"
11thKayla SchwartzWrayFinal-0.8027' 11.50"
12thPorscha JacobsIdaliaFinal-1.9027' 9.50"
13thAutumn AndersonPerkins CountyFinal0.0026' 1.00"
14thAaliyah IngramSedgwick CountyFinal-0.7025' 5.75"
15thBailey BlochowitzSedgwick CountyFinal-0.4024' 10.50"
16thLindsey NailSedgwick CountyFinal-0.7024' 2.00"
17thRylann BrighamIdaliaFinal0.1023' 2.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMorgan SmithWrayFinal104' 10.00"
2ndAlicen HendrixWrayFinal64' 4.00"
2ndGabrielle PowellSedgwick CountyFinal84' 4.00"
4thBecca BleakOtisFinal54' 0.00"
4thMakenna MetzlerOtisFinal44' 0.00"
4thRuby HalcombOtisFinal34' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAbigail ShayWrayFinal109' 9.00"
2ndPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal89' 3.00"
3rdAlivia WeathersLone StarFinal68' 9.00"
4thEmily JeldenHolyokeFinal58' 9.00"
5thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal27' 9.00"
5thLamya KuntzLone StarFinal47' 9.00"
5thAndrea KuntzLone StarFinal47' 9.00"
5thAnthoneya ShaffertOtisFinal27' 9.00"
9thZoie KrajewskiSedgwick CountyFinal7' 3.00"
10thAnna ChaneyHolyokeFinal6' 3.00"
10thCloey JonesIdaliaFinal6' 3.00"
10thAlison WoodhamsSedgwick CountyFinal6' 3.00"
10thShay BenishAkronFinal6' 3.00"
10thTori LundquistAkronFinal6' 3.00"
10thRiley ThompsonHaxtunFinal6' 3.00"
10thJahaira ChavarriaSedgwick CountyFinal6' 3.00"
17thMallory ThompsonOtisFinal5' 3.00"
17thAlicen HendrixWrayFinal5' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCorrey KoellnerHolyokeFinal1038' 8.00"
2ndEmali TorresHolyokeFinal836' 2.00"
3rdLauren HermanHolyokeFinal633' 4.00"
4thMcKenna AndersenHaxtunFinal532' 3.25"
5thNatalie LippertWrayFinal430' 5.50"
6thBrandy WhiteAkronFinal329' 2.50"
7thDani BurgePerkins CountyFinal228' 10.50"
8thVictoria RaceHolyokeFinal128' 9.00"
9thAlexa Deam-NeinWrayFinal28' 1.50"
10thMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal27' 10.50"
11thWhitney WalterSedgwick CountyFinal27' 0.00"
12thBrooklyn ElliotOtisFinal26' 3.00"
13thEmmily HofmannSedgwick CountyFinal26' 2.00"
14thRandi RoberSedgwick CountyFinal25' 8.50"
15thNadalyn PossAkronFinal25' 6.50"
16thChloe CureWrayFinal25' 6.00"
17thShianne WillmanHolyokeFinal25' 3.00"
18thKylie MavisHaxtunFinal24' 11.50"
19thBella ToriHaxtunFinal24' 7.50"
20thAlison DavisLone StarFinal24' 5.00"
21stShyanne CondeHolyokeFinal23' 11.50"
22ndMaggie BaileySedgwick CountyFinal23' 10.00"
23rdAddyson GipfertPeetzFinal23' 9.00"
24thAlara ParrishWrayFinal23' 3.50"
25thLauren BergnerHolyokeFinal23' 2.50"
26thBella FraizerPerkins CountyFinal23' 2.00"
27thBrooke SchneiderSedgwick CountyFinal22' 5.00"
28thBrisa PerezIdaliaFinal22' 0.00"
29thAubrey RichardsIdaliaFinal21' 7.75"
30thLucia CamoWrayFinal21' 2.50"
31stJacklyn WinklerOtisFinal19' 9.00"
32ndSavannah ClarkPerkins CountyFinal17' 8.00"
33rdPriscilla CordovaIdaliaFinal17' 4.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMorgan SmithWrayFinal10116' 3.00"
2ndLauren HermanHolyokeFinal8111' 2.00"
3rdCorrey KoellnerHolyokeFinal6110' 6.00"
4thAlexa Deam-NeinWrayFinal597' 11.00"
5thBrooklyn ElliotOtisFinal493' 3.00"
5thShianne WillmanHolyokeFinal493' 3.00"
7thRuby HalcombOtisFinal292' 7.00"
8thLauren BergnerHolyokeFinal187' 8.00"
9thEmali TorresHolyokeFinal85' 11.00"
10thVictoria RaceHolyokeFinal83' 4.00"
11thNatalie LippertWrayFinal80' 6.00"
12thMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal79' 11.00"
12thAddyson GipfertPeetzFinal79' 11.00"
14thDani BurgePerkins CountyFinal79' 8.00"
15thAlara ParrishWrayFinal73' 5.00"
16thWhitney WalterSedgwick CountyFinal72' 0.00"
17thBrooke SchneiderSedgwick CountyFinal71' 4.00"
18thAlison DavisLone StarFinal70' 7.00"
19thBrandy WhiteAkronFinal69' 3.00"
20thNadalyn PossAkronFinal68' 6.00"
21stAutumn Hines-LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal67' 7.00"
22ndBella FraizerPerkins CountyFinal66' 8.00"
23rdAubrey RichardsIdaliaFinal65' 9.00"
24thCamren MorrisIdaliaFinal64' 5.00"
25thBella ToriHaxtunFinal62' 6.00"
26thSavannah ClarkPerkins CountyFinal58' 7.00"
27thChloe CureWrayFinal58' 1.00"
28thEmily McGinnisIdaliaFinal56' 0.00"
29thIdhaly MartinezLone StarFinal52' 3.00"
30thShyanne CondeHolyokeFinal52' 1.00"
31stAliya HickamLone StarFinal51' 9.00"
32ndBrisa PerezIdaliaFinal51' 7.00"
33rdMaggie BaileySedgwick CountyFinal51' 2.00"
34thKenna KempAkronFinal48' 4.00"