Knights of Columbus Invitational (Phoenix, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDaija SampleLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal101.1000:12.63
2ndLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal81.1000:12.67
3rdAudrey LeClairPhoenix Country DayFinal6-0.1000:13.26
4thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal51.1000:13.45
5thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal41.1000:13.49
6thMelony TrejoYoungkerFinal31.3000:13.64
7thCayden PerryGilbert Classical AcademyFinal21.3000:13.76
8thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal10.1000:13.81
9thTaylor JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal1.1000:13.93
10thAniyah WingCentralFinal1.3000:13.98
11thJordyn EspinozaLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal1.2000:14.03
12thCourtney LogsdonChandler PrepFinal1.3000:14.07
13thKashara AllenNorthFinal1.3000:14.13
14thAariyah CummingsOdyssey InstituteFinal0.1000:14.22
15thAmanda BaltodanoValley ChristianFinal1.8000:14.26
16thAryal CordovaYoungkerFinal1.2000:14.29
17thHope FreedmanSalomeFinal1.3000:14.38
17thLillian FairleyNorthFinal1.2000:14.38
19thSophia CallesenChandler PrepFinal-0.1000:14.41
20thAbby JuistValley ChristianFinal1.8000:14.45
21stEnrietta KamaraPhoenix ChristianFinal1.2000:14.46
22ndSura YaAlhambraFinal-0.1000:14.58
23rdHannah LeasherScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal1.2000:14.59
24thMadelyn KremerArete PrepFinal1.8000:14.61
25thMeiling MilgrimPhoenix ChristianFinal1.2000:14.64
26thAmaja ArmstrongMingus Mountain AcademyFinal1.2000:14.76
26thShelkita CurryNorthFinal1.2000:14.76
28thNatalia QuinonesArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.5000:14.81
29thKayla PalafoxPhoenix ChristianFinal1.8000:14.98
30thSeraphine Manriquez-RabasseValley LutheranFinal0.5000:15.00
31stKenya KielerPhoenix Country DayFinal0.5000:15.01
32ndIsabella GarshaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal0.5000:15.24
33rdSamantha SilvaYoungkerFinal-0.1000:15.28
34thGabriela NavarreteBourgade CatholicFinal1.8000:15.33
35thJoy MasselinkLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal0.2000:15.39
36thTabitha TrevinoArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.5000:15.63
37thYisabelle PeraltaTrivium PrepFinal0.2000:15.69
38thAshley BorjaBourgade CatholicFinal0.5000:15.75
39thAngel MadryBourgade CatholicFinal0.2000:15.79
40thAlexi AndrewsYuma CatholicFinal0.5000:15.89
41stNicole O'LearyArete PrepFinal0.2000:16.27
42ndKarlien PetersonTrivium PrepFinal0.2000:16.28
43rdSydney CalfeeChandler PrepFinal0.2000:16.31
44thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal0.2000:16.64
45thSalma HamidehScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.1000:17.57
46thEmily DeignanValley LutheranFinal0.2000:17.60
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDaija SampleLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal101.5000:25.75
2ndLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal81.5000:26.22
3rdAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal61.5000:26.70
4thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal51.5000:27.42
5thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal41.5000:27.91
6thMelony TrejoYoungkerFinal3-0.3000:28.42
7thVivian HullBourgade CatholicFinal2-0.3000:28.48
8thEmma HenkeBourgade CatholicFinal1-0.3000:28.98
9thCayden PerryGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-0.3000:29.15
10thFaith MeaselValley LutheranFinal-0.3000:29.25
11thCourtney LogsdonChandler PrepFinal-0.7000:29.70
12thHope FreedmanSalomeFinal-0.7000:29.81
13thEsmeralda MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.3000:30.08
14thSung ParAlhambraFinal0.1000:30.14
15thMadelyn KremerArete PrepFinal0.2000:30.46
16thHannah LeasherScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.7000:30.56
17thAbby JuistValley ChristianFinal-0.7000:30.59
18thSeraphine Manriquez-RabasseValley LutheranFinal0.2000:30.83
18thReyna BarelaBourgade CatholicFinal0.2000:30.83
20thNatalia QuinonesArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.2000:31.62
21stAiyana JenningsYoungkerFinal0.5000:31.65
22ndAzin AskariPhoenix Country DayFinal0.5000:31.86
23rdPilar RiveraHorizon HonorsFinal0.1000:32.01
24thAmaja ArmstrongMingus Mountain AcademyFinal0.2000:32.33
25thKalese McConnellNorthFinal0.2000:32.37
26thIleanazul ArrizonYuma CatholicFinal0.1000:32.54
27thJordyn EspinozaLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal1.5000:32.64
28thJayla FranklinNorthFinal-0.3000:32.68
29thBrianna MeaselValley LutheranFinal0.1000:32.70
30thKarlien PetersonTrivium PrepFinal0.2000:32.78
31stYisabelle PeraltaTrivium PrepFinal0.1000:32.79
32ndAlexi AndrewsYuma CatholicFinal0.2000:33.39
33rdTabitha TrevinoArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.1000:33.61
34thDasani HowardTrivium PrepFinal0.5000:33.93
35thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal0.8000:34.72
36thNicole O'LearyArete PrepFinal0.1000:34.83
36thAlexus PirtleYoungkerFinal0.1000:34.83
38thAnna MoriartyTempe PrepFinal0.5000:35.23
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal1001:01.08
2ndMcCall CascaesChandler PrepFinal801:03.68
3rdKirsten DenBleykerValley ChristianFinal601:04.89
4thEmma HenkeBourgade CatholicFinal501:06.76
5thFaith MendozaAlhambraFinal401:07.46
6thMildred RebollarCentralFinal301:07.99
7thDaniela CastilloAlhambraFinal201:08.67
8thVivian HullBourgade CatholicFinal101:08.70
9thArden DelordScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal01:09.45
10thKeyara MorganYoungkerFinal01:10.65
11thAbbie DykstraValley ChristianFinal01:11.87
11thJokeytta RiceCentralFinal01:11.87
13thHaley LarkinOdyssey InstituteFinal01:12.17
14thNatalia QuinonesArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal01:13.13
15thMegan O'DonnellTrivium PrepFinal01:13.79
16thKatarina WoldtValley ChristianFinal01:14.49
17thJessica MangelsValley LutheranFinal01:14.72
18thSamantha SilvaYoungkerFinal01:15.37
19thDasani HowardTrivium PrepFinal01:15.38
20thAddison DoyleValley LutheranFinal01:16.49
21stAryal CordovaYoungkerFinal01:16.52
22ndCora NewmanTempe PrepFinal01:16.80
23rdPilar RiveraHorizon HonorsFinal01:17.05
24thLeslie LopezNorthFinal01:18.14
25thBryn TaylorTrivium PrepFinal01:19.73
26thAnna MoriartyTempe PrepFinal01:19.85
27thMadelyn SolanoArete PrepFinal01:20.41
28thAmaja ArmstrongMingus Mountain AcademyFinal01:22.86
29thKatalina AyalaYuma CatholicFinal01:23.57
30thQuetzalcelic FloresCentralFinal01:27.12
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNyah RiveraValley LutheranFinal1002:32.48
2ndAlani RiveraValley LutheranFinal802:32.88
3rdSavannah RiveraValley LutheranFinal602:35.18
4thMcCall CascaesChandler PrepFinal502:39.66
5thEmely VillafanaAlhambraFinal402:40.80
6thTaylynd StuhrBuckeyeFinal302:41.02
7thEmily DrennanChandler PrepFinal202:42.05
8thArden DelordScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal102:42.28
9thAlyssa FineOdyssey InstituteFinal02:42.93
10thLourdes VillezcasTrivium PrepFinal02:46.52
11thEmma MyersValley ChristianFinal02:48.87
12thMonique MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal02:52.88
13thBryn HagerArete PrepFinal02:53.00
14thCora NewmanTempe PrepFinal02:56.27
15thEmma NortonChandler PrepFinal02:57.08
16thHeidi SchmidtArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal02:57.67
17thJenna LeckliterYoungkerFinal03:00.19
18thTally ThompsonGilbert Classical AcademyFinal03:00.58
19thJewel MacPhersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal03:00.74
20thKyla BrechtValley ChristianFinal03:03.44
21stSavannah RushYuma CatholicFinal03:03.92
22ndFranchesca BanderaAlhambraFinal03:04.43
23rdLia RaoHorizon HonorsFinal03:05.87
24thNatalee RayValley ChristianFinal03:10.40
25thGisela GallegosNorthFinal03:10.41
26thEmma JonesLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal03:11.55
27thSofia HebdaYuma CatholicFinal03:12.92
28thPilar RiveraHorizon HonorsFinal03:14.96
29thJoy MasselinkLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal03:15.24
30thMaria YesufCentralFinal03:17.21
31stAshley GarzaSalomeFinal03:21.94
32ndLourdes MejiaSalomeFinal03:22.36
33rdMarta AlibayCentralFinal03:24.35
34thMadelyn SolanoArete PrepFinal03:25.02
35thCaroline WebsterTempe PrepFinal03:28.60
36thMichelle ZhenYuma CatholicFinal03:29.75
37thDrew CarlsonGilbert Classical AcademyFinal03:38.34
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNyah RiveraValley LutheranFinal1005:27.74
2ndAlani RiveraValley LutheranFinal805:39.20
3rdSavannah RiveraValley LutheranFinal605:40.16
4thKaitlyn CochranValley ChristianFinal505:44.49
5thAyla YoungGilbert Classical AcademyFinal406:06.10
6thDaniela IniguezArete PrepFinal306:14.23
7thSara TollenArete PrepFinal206:18.85
8thRiley ThompsonOdyssey InstituteFinal106:20.83
9thHeidi SchmidtArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal06:26.54
10thBryn HagerArete PrepFinal06:28.82
11thKayla MedlynYoungkerFinal06:30.41
12thPearl TrujilloOdyssey InstituteFinal06:32.41
13thFibi HernandezAlhambraFinal06:35.24
14thAbigail ArreolaBourgade CatholicFinal06:36.60
15thEmma NortonChandler PrepFinal06:37.65
16thMaria CebrerosAlhambraFinal06:40.08
17thRahel FilipoCentralFinal06:41.60
18thJewel MacPhersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal06:43.22
19thRiley ZapataChandler PrepFinal06:47.40
20thMonique MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal06:47.84
21stMonica GanevHorizon HonorsFinal06:50.79
22ndShyla ArredondoCentralFinal06:56.72
23rdAlexia MarinYuma CatholicFinal06:57.33
24thEmma JonesLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal07:05.82
25thEmily MullinsArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal07:08.69
26thAshley GarzaSalomeFinal07:19.47
27thMarta AlibayCentralFinal07:26.38
28thLourdes MejiaSalomeFinal07:27.27
29thCaroline WebsterTempe PrepFinal07:42.66
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAyla YoungGilbert Classical AcademyFinal1013:22.61
2ndRiley ThompsonOdyssey InstituteFinal813:30.32
3rdAlexandra ComusValley LutheranFinal613:58.62
4thKylie KlassenTempe PrepFinal513:58.90
5thAbigail WashburnTrivium PrepFinal414:25.99
6thPearl TrujilloOdyssey InstituteFinal314:26.46
7thDaniela IniguezArete PrepFinal214:33.87
8thTally ThompsonGilbert Classical AcademyFinal114:36.59
9thRahel FilipoCentralFinal14:38.40
10thFallon SannesChandler PrepFinal14:44.87
11thSara TollenArete PrepFinal14:47.18
12thSavannah SargentTrivium PrepFinal14:48.57
13thMakayla LarsonYoungkerFinal14:53.48
14thAlexia MarinYuma CatholicFinal15:10.44
15thShyla ArredondoCentralFinal15:37.84
16thNizhoni SmithNorthFinal15:42.60
17thAlene HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal16:09.32
18thDrew CarlsonGilbert Classical AcademyFinal19:21.51
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal102.0000:16.61
2ndRosemary ValleBuckeyeFinal82.0000:16.83
3rdSierra TrumpeYoungkerFinal62.0000:19.00
4thSarah EstesTrivium PrepFinal52.0000:19.12
5thMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal42.0000:19.27
6thGwyneth CarawayOdyssey InstituteFinal32.0000:19.88
7thRebekah ChadwickTempe PrepFinal21.6000:19.92
8thClare LanzottiOdyssey InstituteFinal12.0000:20.02
9thGabi MoronValley ChristianFinal0.9000:20.18
10thAntonia Goud-BusalacchiYoungkerFinal0.9000:20.53
11thKassandra HintonOdyssey InstituteFinal0.9000:20.81
12thKylie McCloudYuma CatholicFinal0.9000:20.82
13thAnna DeFillipisPhoenix Country DayFinal1.6000:21.91
14thKatelyn ChuGilbert Classical AcademyFinal1.6000:23.52
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRosemary ValleBuckeyeFinal1000:48.61
2ndMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal800:50.08
3rdRebekah ChadwickTempe PrepFinal600:53.34
4thEsmeralda MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal500:54.12
5thClare LanzottiOdyssey InstituteFinal400:55.14
6thSierra TrumpeYoungkerFinal300:56.15
7thKylie McCloudYuma CatholicFinal200:56.53
8thSarah EstesTrivium PrepFinal100:57.36
9thDaisy ZwickYoungkerFinal00:58.26
10thKassandra HintonOdyssey InstituteFinal00:58.27
11thLaura FrancoisNorthFinal00:58.41
12thAntonia Goud-BusalacchiYoungkerFinal00:59.46
13thGabi MoronValley ChristianFinal01:01.26
14thQuetzalcelic FloresCentralFinal01:03.48
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal00:51.04
2ndYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal00:53.81
3rdValley Christian Relay TeamValley ChristianFinal00:54.42
4thNorth Relay TeamNorthFinal00:55.89
5thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal00:55.93
6thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal00:56.29
7thLeading Edge Academy - GEC Relay TeamLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal00:57.26
8thAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal00:57.32
9thValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal00:59.11
10thBourgade Catholic Relay TeamBourgade CatholicFinal00:59.73
11thGilbert Classical Academy Relay TeamGilbert Classical AcademyFinal01:01.02
12thYuma Catholic Relay TeamYuma CatholicFinal01:01.23
13thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal01:03.21
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal04:24.96
2ndValley Christian Relay TeamValley ChristianFinal04:28.57
3rdValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal04:29.16
4thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal04:37.34
5thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal04:40.81
6thYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal04:43.74
7thBourgade Catholic Relay TeamBourgade CatholicFinal04:45.10
8thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal04:45.26
9thAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal04:46.35
10thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal04:51.42
11thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal04:59.33
12thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal05:03.30
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal10:51.92
2ndAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal11:04.29
3rdTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal11:28.70
4thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal11:41.34
5thYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal11:59.02
6thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal12:03.63
7thValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal12:34.68
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAudrey LeClairPhoenix Country DayFinal100.9015' 7.50"
2ndJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal81.9015' 6.00"
3rdFaith MeaselValley LutheranFinal62.1015' 4.00"
4thRosemary ValleBuckeyeFinal51.2015' 2.00"
5thCayden PerryGilbert Classical AcademyFinal41.6014' 5.75"
6thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal31.7014' 5.00"
7thAbby ArnesonValley ChristianFinal22.4014' 1.00"
8thSamantha SilvaYoungkerFinal11.2013' 9.50"
9thLillian FairleyNorthFinal0.8013' 8.00"
10thKhajana HartOdyssey InstituteFinal2.8013' 7.00"
11thRebekah ChadwickTempe PrepFinal2.0013' 6.00"
12thHeidi SchmidtArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.0013' 2.00"
13thAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepFinal2.2013' 1.00"
14thAby BizunehChandler PrepFinal1.5013' 0.00"
15thKatarina WoldtValley ChristianFinal1.2012' 11.75"
16thNatalia QuinonesArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal1.6012' 7.00"
17thDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal1.2012' 5.00"
18thLaura FrancoisNorthFinal1.2012' 1.00"
19thMargarita GarciaBourgade CatholicFinal2.1011' 8.75"
20thMelony TrejoYoungkerFinal2.0011' 7.00"
21stKaitlin BloodworthTempe PrepFinal1.2011' 6.00"
22ndTabitha TrevinoArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal1.3011' 5.75"
23rdKeilani UeharaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal2.1011' 5.00"
24thKiah BurtTrivium PrepFinal1.8010' 9.50"
25thBonnie WanstreetHorizon HonorsFinal1.2010' 4.00"
26thSamantha LopezBourgade CatholicFinal2.509' 11.00"
27thBianca KushebaTrivium PrepFinal1.309' 10.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal101.2032' 1.00"
2ndKhajana HartOdyssey InstituteFinal81.2030' 5.50"
3rdAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepFinal61.4029' 1.00"
4thChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal51.2029' 0.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAudrey LeClairPhoenix Country DayFinal105' 0.00"
2ndTaylynd StuhrBuckeyeFinal64' 10.00"
2ndJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal84' 10.00"
4thMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal54' 8.00"
5thFaith MeaselValley LutheranFinal24' 6.00"
5thRoss KennedyCentralFinal34' 6.00"
5thHope FreedmanSalomeFinal44' 6.00"
8thGwyneth CarawayOdyssey InstituteFinal4' 4.00"
8thDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal14' 4.00"
10thSavannah RushYuma CatholicFinal4' 2.00"
11thKylie McCloudYuma CatholicFinal4' 0.00"
11thLeslie LopezNorthFinal4' 0.00"
13thBrianna MeaselValley LutheranFinal3' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDaisy ZwickYoungkerFinal1011' 1.00"
2ndRebecca SmithValley ChristianFinal89' 1.00"
3rdCourtney StoneValley ChristianFinal67' 7.00"
4thAlexus PirtleYoungkerFinal56' 7.00"
5thAnnie CasteelValley ChristianFinal46' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal1032' 5.00"
2ndKashara AllenNorthFinal831' 10.50"
3rdChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal631' 3.00"
3rdLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal531' 3.00"
5thEmoni SatterwhiteAlhambraFinal430' 6.00"
6thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal330' 0.00"
7thHadja KadijaCentralFinal229' 10.00"
8thPowell LelyaCentralFinal128' 6.00"
9thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal28' 4.00"
10thBrianna RigginsYoungkerFinal28' 3.00"
10thKatrina ParkHurstPhoenix ChristianFinal28' 3.00"
12thJocsellys NievesYoungkerFinal27' 10.00"
13thFialauia MaugaotegaYoungkerFinal27' 6.50"
14thKarime IturraldeBuckeyeFinal27' 0.00"
15thNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal26' 10.00"
16thAmber HermansenBourgade CatholicFinal26' 6.00"
17thNicole Spencer-WaltersChandler PrepFinal26' 5.00"
18thMarie EsteenBuckeyeFinal25' 11.00"
19thRebecca SmithValley ChristianFinal25' 7.00"
20thKristen LambertLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal25' 3.00"
21stGrace RohloffValley LutheranFinal24' 9.00"
22ndTia LearyPhoenix ChristianFinal24' 5.00"
23rdMonisa TshumaLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal23' 7.00"
24thAshley HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal23' 2.00"
25thKennis JohnsonTrivium PrepFinal22' 11.00"
26thAlvina LitzinCentralFinal21' 6.00"
27thAlyssa PreachBourgade CatholicFinal20' 7.00"
28thIleanazul ArrizonYuma CatholicFinal20' 5.00"
29thRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal19' 0.00"
30thTrinity GaskinsValley LutheranFinal17' 7.00"
31stKyndul BaileyValley LutheranFinal17' 3.00"
31stMarisela RiveraHorizon HonorsFinal17' 3.00"
33rdSofia SaldateBourgade CatholicFinal17' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal10100' 0.00"
2ndHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal890' 5.00"
3rdEmoni SatterwhiteAlhambraFinal687' 4.50"
4thHadja KadijaCentralFinal586' 11.50"
5thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal486' 4.50"
6thNicole Spencer-WaltersChandler PrepFinal384' 6.00"
7thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal277' 3.50"
8thPowell LelyaCentralFinal173' 9.00"
9thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal71' 4.50"
10thLaurel MorganYoungkerFinal71' 3.50"
11thLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal69' 1.50"
12thGrace RohloffValley LutheranFinal68' 3.50"
13thReagan ThompsonOdyssey InstituteFinal67' 8.50"
14thFialauia MaugaotegaYoungkerFinal67' 5.50"
15thAlex XanthosPhoenix Country DayFinal64' 3.00"
16thKatrina ParkHurstPhoenix ChristianFinal63' 6.50"
17thRebecca SmithValley ChristianFinal61' 10.00"
18thYesenia ChavezYoungkerFinal61' 9.50"
19thAlvina LitzinCentralFinal61' 4.00"
20thChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal61' 3.50"
21stIleanazul ArrizonYuma CatholicFinal61' 1.00"
22ndJustine MoneyPhoenix Country DayFinal60' 5.00"
23rdRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal59' 6.00"
24thTia LearyPhoenix ChristianFinal57' 3.50"
25thTrinity GaskinsValley LutheranFinal56' 5.50"
26thSofia SaldateBourgade CatholicFinal54' 8.50"
27thMonisa TshumaLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal53' 9.50"
28thMateya HoltermanPhoenix ChristianFinal50' 11.00"
29thIsabella GarshaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal50' 9.00"
30thMonica GanevHorizon HonorsFinal46' 5.50"
31stKristen LambertLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal46' 1.50"
32ndAlyssa PreachBourgade CatholicFinal43' 8.00"
33rdKennis JohnsonTrivium PrepFinal38' 1.50"
34thKyndul BaileyValley LutheranFinal34' 6.50"
35thKeilani UeharaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal34' 4.50"
36thKatelyn ChuGilbert Classical AcademyFinal33' 7.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMakayla GarciaYoungkerFinal10110' 11.00"
2ndAmber HermansenBourgade CatholicFinal8105' 4.50"
3rdJocsellys NievesYoungkerFinal697' 3.50"
4thKarina RamirezYoungkerFinal591' 2.50"
5thAlvina LitzinCentralFinal488' 2.00"
6thLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal387' 11.00"
7thNicole Spencer-WaltersChandler PrepFinal286' 7.50"
8thHope GomezValley ChristianFinal180' 9.50"
9thMarie EsteenBuckeyeFinal79' 2.50"
10thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal76' 5.50"
11thRuby EnriquesPhoenix ChristianFinal74' 3.00"
12thIsabella GarshaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal71' 6.00"
12thGrace RohloffValley LutheranFinal71' 6.00"
14thAzin AskariPhoenix Country DayFinal70' 5.50"
15thSophia CallesenChandler PrepFinal70' 2.50"
16thAlexandra ComusValley LutheranFinal68' 2.00"
17thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal64' 9.00"
18thAna SmithValley ChristianFinal63' 3.00"
19thEmoni SatterwhiteAlhambraFinal59' 6.50"
20thJuanita XiloyotlNorthFinal59' 2.00"
21stEman MassoudGilbert Classical AcademyFinal55' 4.50"
22ndRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal43' 10.00"
23rdKeilani UeharaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal32' 2.50"