Westside Invite (AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRose MooreTollesonFinal10-0.7000:12.90
2ndBrianna ClarkO'ConnorFinal6-0.7000:13.10
3rdJordan LundCactus ShadowsFinal5-0.7000:13.23
4thHarlee KuntzO'ConnorFinal4-0.7000:13.30
5thCarolaiza GleasonTollesonFinal3-0.7000:13.53
6thMeghan GrabowskiMountain RidgeFinal1-0.7000:13.55
6thKelsey HookerCoolidgeFinal2-0.7000:13.55
DNPRose MooreTollesonPreliminary0.0000:13.03
DNPBrianna ClarkO'ConnorPreliminary-1.2000:13.09
DNPJordan LundCactus ShadowsPreliminary-1.1000:13.42
DNPHarlee KuntzO'ConnorPreliminary-1.1000:13.43
DNPCarolaiza GleasonTollesonPreliminary-2.0000:13.44
DNPMeghan GrabowskiMountain RidgePreliminary-2.0000:13.54
DNPJensen GomezCactus ShadowsPreliminary-1.2000:13.55
DNPKelsey HookerCoolidgePreliminary-1.4000:13.55
DNPOlivia NelsonCesar ChavezPreliminary0.0000:13.60
DNPSummer EvansLake HavasuPreliminary-1.6000:13.62
DNPSummer MarshallCactusPreliminary-1.2000:13.62
DNPKaiah JamesTollesonPreliminary-1.4000:13.64
DNPKeyara JohnsonCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.6000:13.72
DNPDominique LunaO'ConnorPreliminary-1.4000:13.75
DNPSavanna TurnerDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.2000:13.76
DNPSydney MellgrenCactus ShadowsPreliminary-1.1000:13.93
DNPSuraia AmerGoldwaterPreliminary-2.0000:14.07
DNPKilee GreeneLake HavasuPreliminary-1.4000:14.14
DNPAlexia SotoLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-1.6000:14.23
DNPDaleice JohnsonLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-2.0000:14.26
DNPKaylie WhitsonBoulder CreekPreliminary-1.4000:14.34
DNPJoanee ScrogginsLa Joya CommunityPreliminary0.0000:14.34
DNPMaria MackLake HavasuPreliminary-1.1000:14.43
DNPJordyn HooverMountain RidgePreliminary-2.0000:14.44
DNPRylee StantonBoulder CreekPreliminary-2.0000:14.57
DNPMackenzie MorrisBradshaw MountainPreliminary-1.6000:14.62
DNPAnastacia KnightCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.1000:14.68
DNPSloane BarnettNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-1.2000:14.68
DNPTatum FoxSahuaritaPreliminary-1.1000:14.73
DNPMadison AllenGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary-1.6000:14.92
DNPAndrea DominguezGoldwaterPreliminary-1.4000:15.04
DNPEmma HasperDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.2000:15.05
DNPBecky ForbesNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary0.0000:15.06
DNPAlison PedersonMountain RidgePreliminary-2.0000:15.14
DNPGianna AlvarengaSahuaritaPreliminary-2.0000:15.56
DNPSandra BotelloDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.1000:15.61
DNPAbbygail EspinozaBradshaw MountainPreliminary-1.6000:15.77
DNPAmy MartinsNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-1.1000:15.84
DNPHadia AbujbarahGoldwaterPreliminary-1.4000:15.88
DNPAdelynn AlterGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary-1.4000:16.29
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRose MooreTollesonFinal80.4000:26.97
2ndNatacha RamioulleCactus ShadowsFinal60.4000:26.98
3rdRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal40.4000:27.52
4thCora MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal30.4000:27.82
5thBrianna ClarkO'ConnorFinal20.4000:27.83
6thSydney MellgrenCactus ShadowsFinal10.4000:28.47
DNPNatacha RamioulleCactus ShadowsPreliminary-0.4000:27.06
DNPRose MooreTollesonPreliminary-1.1000:27.12
DNPBrianna ClarkO'ConnorPreliminary-0.7000:27.61
DNPKaiah JamesTollesonPreliminary-1.1000:28.02
DNPCora MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-0.7000:28.14
DNPSydney MellgrenCactus ShadowsPreliminary-0.4000:28.20
DNPRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary-1.4000:28.29
DNPDominique LunaO'ConnorPreliminary-1.4000:28.43
DNPSummer MarshallCactusPreliminary-1.4000:28.50
DNPAlexia SotoLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-0.7000:28.52
DNPKeyara JohnsonCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.1000:28.63
DNPSummer EvansLake HavasuPreliminary-1.1000:28.67
DNPSavanna TurnerDeer ValleyPreliminary-0.4000:28.72
DNPKelsey HookerCoolidgePreliminary-0.4000:28.90
DNPZada ManfreBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.4000:28.93
DNPDeonjhanai WillisTollesonPreliminary-1.4000:28.94
DNPOlivia NelsonCesar ChavezPreliminary-0.7000:28.97
DNPAlexis LafuenteGoldwaterPreliminary-0.1000:29.17
DNPGrace BurtonBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.7000:29.30
DNPSuraia AmerGoldwaterPreliminary-1.4000:29.55
DNPDaleice JohnsonLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-1.1000:29.96
DNPKendra ParkLake HavasuPreliminary-1.4000:29.98
DNPShaunti JonesCesar ChavezPreliminary-0.1000:30.11
DNPMaria MackLake HavasuPreliminary-1.4000:30.50
DNPChristiana GarciaSahuaritaPreliminary-1.4000:30.54
DNPMadison AllenGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary-0.7000:30.60
DNPJoanee ScrogginsLa Joya CommunityPreliminary-0.4000:30.83
DNPAddisen SnellMountain RidgePreliminary-0.1000:30.94
DNPKendall KartlerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-1.4000:31.04
DNPNei' ShaeCoolidgePreliminary-1.1000:31.16
DNPAlivia LochheadNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary-0.7000:31.49
DNPAlison PedersonMountain RidgePreliminary-1.1000:31.53
DNPGianna AlvarengaSahuaritaPreliminary-1.1000:31.65
DNPJanette ReyesDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.4000:32.11
DNPRegan AndersenDeer ValleyPreliminary-1.4000:32.90
DNPDaniella VinerGoldwaterPreliminary-0.1000:33.22
DNPAbbygail EspinozaBradshaw MountainPreliminary-0.4000:33.61
DNPAbby KruegerGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary-1.4000:35.31
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCora MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal801:01.04
2ndJordan LundCactus ShadowsFinal601:01.14
3rdMorgan GallagherO'ConnorFinal501:02.54
4thAmelia BrownCactus ShadowsFinal401:03.18
5thDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal301:03.27
6thMarissa LopezSahuaritaFinal201:04.09
DNPJordan LundCactus ShadowsPreliminary01:01.82
DNPDailynn EvansLake HavasuPreliminary01:02.66
DNPCora MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary01:02.81
DNPMarissa LopezSahuaritaPreliminary01:03.53
DNPMorgan GallagherO'ConnorPreliminary01:03.57
DNPCharlie BalCesar ChavezPreliminary01:04.40
DNPAmelia BrownCactus ShadowsPreliminary01:05.03
DNPAlexis LafuenteGoldwaterPreliminary01:05.53
DNPAlyssa BaconO'ConnorPreliminary01:06.12
DNPOlivia CordesCactus ShadowsPreliminary01:06.51
DNPSummer MarshallCactusPreliminary01:06.83
DNPJazelle KnowlesCactusPreliminary01:06.94
DNPMadalyn WnentaMountain RidgePreliminary01:06.97
DNPSamantha StumpfO'ConnorPreliminary01:07.49
DNPAddisen SnellMountain RidgePreliminary01:07.59
DNPVictoria GomezSt. Mary'sPreliminary01:08.31
DNPTaylor MollenhourMountain RidgePreliminary01:08.35
DNPJordyn RobinsonTollesonPreliminary01:08.72
DNPKendall KartlerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary01:08.93
DNPKristen KeatingSt. Mary'sPreliminary01:08.94
DNPZabrina HernandezBradshaw MountainPreliminary01:08.99
DNPAdelynn AlterGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary01:10.02
DNPKendra ParkLake HavasuPreliminary01:10.32
DNPValerie RogersTollesonPreliminary01:10.43
DNPGrace DixonSahuaritaPreliminary01:10.70
DNPGia JehleLake HavasuPreliminary01:10.98
DNPMariah HortonDeer ValleyPreliminary01:12.57
DNPSavannah PadillaDeer ValleyPreliminary01:12.96
DNPJessica MonsisvaisDeer ValleyPreliminary01:14.04
DNPBrooke GartnerBoulder CreekPreliminary01:14.72
DNPAlexa HankishGlendale Prep AcademyPreliminary01:16.36
DNPParis PrenticeBradshaw MountainPreliminary01:16.46
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlyssa LozanoBoulder CreekFinal1002:23.45
2ndMerit ThompsonCactus ShadowsFinal802:26.14
3rdGiselle DiazLa Joya CommunityFinal602:28.24
4thMaggie GibbsCactusFinal502:29.82
5thMarissa LopezSahuaritaFinal302:33.91
6thGabrielle GomezDysartFinal202:34.78
7thGrace TiptonCactus ShadowsFinal102:36.50
8thDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal02:36.52
9thMegan KuczoraDeer ValleyFinal02:37.88
10thMegan ArganbrightCactusFinal02:38.78
11thAlexis HodgeO'ConnorFinal02:38.80
12thVeronika ColonGoldwaterFinal02:39.86
13thIsabella PartidaTollesonFinal02:41.36
14thAlyssa BaconO'ConnorFinal02:41.42
15thSamantha StumpfO'ConnorFinal02:42.12
16thGrace DixonSahuaritaFinal02:42.20
17thDebrah BoswellTollesonFinal02:42.33
18thGeorgia ValverdeBoulder CreekFinal02:43.08
19thSierra ButlerCactusFinal02:44.35
20thJessenia VallesLa Joya CommunityFinal02:47.39
21stDominique JimenezLa Joya CommunityFinal02:48.44
22ndKristen KeatingSt. Mary'sFinal02:49.09
23rdCassandra RodriguezDeer ValleyFinal02:49.50
24thVictoria GomezSt. Mary'sFinal02:50.08
25thKaya O'connorCesar ChavezFinal02:50.58
26thGeorgia CoxDeer ValleyFinal02:52.79
27thJoslyn RedmanLake HavasuFinal02:54.67
28thGia JehleLake HavasuFinal02:54.99
29thAreli CastilloCesar ChavezFinal03:01.59
30thAntonia CammaratoBoulder CreekFinal03:10.55
31stRitika RavindranMountain RidgeFinal03:14.01
32ndDagny McCroryNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal03:26.42
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaggie GibbsCactusFinal1005:18.13
2ndEmily StutesmanDeer ValleyFinal805:27.54
3rdAllena FugattO'ConnorFinal605:34.34
4thIsabella SlomaLake HavasuFinal405:47.96
5thAnna MariaBradshaw MountainFinal305:49.92
6thMegan KuczoraDeer ValleyFinal205:54.02
7thJennifer CaryCesar ChavezFinal05:56.00
8thCailyn AinsworthDysartFinal05:58.46
9thAlexis HodgeO'ConnorFinal06:01.01
10thMali SantiagoSt. Mary'sFinal06:03.61
11thGeorgia CoxDeer ValleyFinal06:08.86
12thKendall FenderCactus ShadowsFinal06:09.97
13thMakayla DealO'ConnorFinal06:10.01
14thNina LeonardCactus ShadowsFinal06:12.53
15thClaire CannonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal06:20.46
16thGeorgina KartsonisCactus ShadowsFinal06:28.05
17thHeather MoreyLa Joya CommunityFinal06:43.19
18thOlivia MaloneMountain RidgeFinal06:45.62
19thVanessa Mendoza GarciaCesar ChavezFinal06:53.49
20thJoslyn RedmanLake HavasuFinal06:56.82
21stMariah CastanonLa Joya CommunityFinal07:05.16
22ndKailee WilhelmLake HavasuFinal07:16.16
23rdAreli CastilloCesar ChavezFinal07:19.76
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAllena FugattO'ConnorFinal1012:17.12
2ndJade MorilloBoulder CreekFinal812:22.71
3rdSydney HuffmanLake HavasuFinal512:50.31
4thJulia ClarkeBoulder CreekFinal413:08.09
5thJennifer CaryCesar ChavezFinal313:15.99
6thTaryn WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal213:16.95
7thMorgan McKinneyDeer ValleyFinal113:17.92
8thKjersti JenksDeer ValleyFinal13:30.00
9thSarah FentonBoulder CreekFinal13:47.25
10thAshley ShirleyCactus ShadowsFinal13:51.59
11thAmelia LongO'ConnorFinal13:52.56
12thZoe DonderoLake HavasuFinal13:57.16
13thEmma AxnessDeer ValleyFinal14:02.76
14thKatelyn CuinTollesonFinal14:02.82
15thMadeline WiestGlendale Prep AcademyFinal14:14.37
16thJulia LundgrenCactus ShadowsFinal14:19.32
17thAlyssa MusselmanLake HavasuFinal14:24.05
18thArlette AguileraTollesonFinal14:37.64
19thFelicia RodriguezTollesonFinal14:50.44
20thHeather MoreyLa Joya CommunityFinal15:01.86
21stKatelyn BohlkeCactus ShadowsFinal15:13.26
22ndMariah CastanonLa Joya CommunityFinal15:26.83
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJensen GomezCactus ShadowsFinal10-2.2000:16.57
2ndOlivia HansenMountain RidgeFinal8-2.2000:17.36
3rdGabriela MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal6-2.2000:17.73
4thAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyFinal5-2.2000:17.94
5thKaitlyn WagnerO'ConnorFinal3-2.2000:19.01
6thRobin DunlapMountain RidgeFinal2-2.2000:19.07
DNPJensen GomezCactus ShadowsPreliminary0.2000:15.85
DNPOlivia HansenMountain RidgePreliminary-0.3000:17.00
DNPAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyPreliminary-0.3000:17.84
DNPGabriela MarchicaCactus ShadowsPreliminary-0.1000:17.89
DNPRobin DunlapMountain RidgePreliminary0.2000:18.56
DNPKaitlyn WagnerO'ConnorPreliminary-0.3000:18.92
DNPAshley LimbaughO'ConnorPreliminary-0.1000:19.42
DNPNatalee WardBoulder CreekPreliminary0.2000:19.87
DNPMadison ZirgesLake HavasuPreliminary-0.1000:20.12
DNPMia GilchristO'ConnorPreliminary0.2000:20.34
DNPMadeline PhillipsDeer ValleyPreliminary0.2000:20.38
DNPKaylee ClarkBoulder CreekPreliminary-0.3000:21.52
DNPAva DegraafDeer ValleyPreliminary-0.1000:21.68
DNPBailey WillsLake HavasuPreliminary-0.1000:28.92
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMegan AlseverCactus ShadowsFinal1000:49.26
2ndAshley LimbaughO'ConnorFinal800:49.29
3rdAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyFinal600:49.92
4thSara RoskelleyDeer ValleyFinal500:51.32
5thZorah FeelyLake HavasuFinal400:51.79
6thGabriela MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal300:53.72
7thAdelyn NewbergO'ConnorFinal200:53.97
DNPAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyPreliminary00:50.27
DNPMegan AlseverCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:50.79
DNPZorah FeelyLake HavasuPreliminary00:51.02
DNPAshley LimbaughO'ConnorPreliminary00:51.04
DNPSara RoskelleyDeer ValleyPreliminary00:51.08
DNPGabriela MarchicaCactus ShadowsPreliminary00:52.74
DNPAdelyn NewbergO'ConnorPreliminary00:54.02
DNPFiona HaltO'ConnorPreliminary00:54.52
DNPKatie HerringtonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyPreliminary00:55.45
DNPAlisa BerryBradshaw MountainPreliminary00:55.65
DNPNatalee WardBoulder CreekPreliminary00:56.17
DNPDaniaha McleodLa Joya CommunityPreliminary00:56.87
DNPAva DegraafDeer ValleyPreliminary00:57.70
DNPLaura RotyBoulder CreekPreliminary00:59.09
DNPOlivia HansenMountain RidgePreliminary00:59.31
DNPAsha RogerLake HavasuPreliminary00:59.63
DNPMadison ZirgesLake HavasuPreliminary01:02.91
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal00:50.39
2ndO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal00:50.87
3rdTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal00:50.99
4thLa Joya Community Relay TeamLa Joya CommunityFinal00:52.94
5thLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal00:53.59
6thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:54.56
7thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal00:56.21
8thSahuarita Relay TeamSahuaritaFinal00:56.46
9thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:57.89
10thBradshaw Mountain Relay TeamBradshaw MountainFinal00:58.57
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal04:19.53
2ndBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal04:26.84
3rdDysart Relay TeamDysartFinal04:29.14
4thLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal04:34.47
5thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal04:35.74
6thLa Joya Community Relay TeamLa Joya CommunityFinal04:36.21
7thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:39.44
8thBradshaw Mountain Relay TeamBradshaw MountainFinal04:47.15
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal10:20.91
2ndDysart Relay TeamDysartFinal10:26.04
3rdLake Havasu Relay TeamLake HavasuFinal10:48.27
4thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal10:51.27
5thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal11:26.13
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stHarlee KuntzO'ConnorFinal100.0016' 0.50"
2ndEmily BurgerBoulder CreekFinal80.9015' 6.25"
3rdDailynn EvansLake HavasuFinal60.9015' 4.75"
4thAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyFinal41.6015' 4.50"
5thCarolaiza GleasonTollesonFinal20.0015' 1.00"
6thSara RoskelleyDeer ValleyFinal11.4015' 0.50"
7thKatie HerringtonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal2.0015' 0.00"
8thKris PerezNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.7014' 8.50"
9thDominique LunaO'ConnorFinal0.0014' 6.50"
10thViolet ToonBoulder CreekFinal1.1014' 4.00"
11thIsabella RodenburgCactus ShadowsFinal0.0014' 3.25"
12thGabrielle RubieBoulder CreekFinal1.8014' 0.00"
13thCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal2.3013' 11.50"
14thKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal1.4013' 10.50"
15thKiley SelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal2.0013' 7.25"
16thAndjela CalicGoldwaterFinal2.0013' 5.50"
17thMackenzie MorrisBradshaw MountainFinal2.1013' 5.25"
18thAlaina WongDysartFinal0.0013' 4.50"
19thValerie RogersTollesonFinal2.5013' 2.50"
20thShaunti JonesCesar ChavezFinal0.9012' 10.00"
20thNei' ShaeCoolidgeFinal1.5012' 10.00"
22ndLyniah JohnsonCesar ChavezFinal2.3012' 8.50"
23rdDeonjhanai WillisTollesonFinal2.0012' 7.50"
24thJordyn HooverMountain RidgeFinal2.2012' 6.50"
25thAndrea DominguezGoldwaterFinal1.0012' 4.50"
26thEmily GallegoSahuaritaFinal3.2012' 3.75"
27thKaylie HilligBradshaw MountainFinal2.4012' 2.00"
27thLauren GeiselhoferCactus ShadowsFinal2.3012' 2.00"
29thMahtab JaghratiGoldwaterFinal2.1012' 1.50"
30thImani RalphMountain RidgeFinal0.7012' 0.00"
31stMadeline PhillipsDeer ValleyFinal2.0011' 8.00"
32ndKelsey HookerCoolidgeFinal2.3011' 2.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKeyara JohnsonCesar ChavezFinal81.0033' 6.50"
2ndAlexandria ScottDeer ValleyFinal50.5031' 8.25"
3rdCassidy EmmertLake HavasuFinal42.0031' 8.00"
4thKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal30.7031' 6.50"
5thSara RoskelleyDeer ValleyFinal21.1031' 5.00"
6thKatie HerringtonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal11.9030' 1.00"
7thJordyn RobinsonTollesonFinal2.1029' 9.00"
8thAndjela CalicGoldwaterFinal0.6029' 7.00"
9thKelsey HookerCoolidgeFinal1.2029' 2.00"
9thKris PerezNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.7029' 2.00"
11thViolet ToonBoulder CreekFinal0.8028' 6.75"
12thSeryna GeiserDeer ValleyFinal1.6028' 4.25"
13thNei' ShaeCoolidgeFinal0.7028' 3.00"
14thShaunti JonesCesar ChavezFinal1.1028' 2.25"
15thImani RalphMountain RidgeFinal0.0027' 9.50"
16thVanessa MbomboO'ConnorFinal1.9027' 9.00"
17thAndrea DominguezGoldwaterFinal2.2027' 7.00"
18thChole TorgersonLake HavasuFinal0.2027' 4.50"
19thLyniah JohnsonCesar ChavezFinal0.5026' 7.50"
20thKiley SelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1.1026' 2.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSara RoskelleyDeer ValleyFinal105' 3.00"
2ndOlivia HansenMountain RidgeFinal65' 1.00"
2ndGabriela MarchicaCactus ShadowsFinal85' 1.00"
4thAbby PlattBradshaw MountainFinal54' 8.00"
5thKilee GreeneLake HavasuFinal24' 7.00"
5thJaden MurrayLake HavasuFinal44' 7.00"
5thGabrielle RubieBoulder CreekFinal14' 7.00"
5thIsabella RodenburgCactus ShadowsFinal34' 7.00"
9thKaylie HilligBradshaw MountainFinal4' 5.00"
10thMia TuckerLake HavasuFinal4' 3.00"
10thVanessa MbomboO'ConnorFinal4' 3.00"
10thMadeline PhillipsDeer ValleyFinal4' 3.00"
13thEmily BurgerBoulder CreekFinal4' 1.00"
13thTimberlee WarburtonO'ConnorFinal4' 1.00"
13thJocelyn LongazaO'ConnorFinal4' 1.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJocelyn LongazaO'ConnorFinal108' 1.00"
2ndTessa JuddDysartFinal87' 7.00"
3rdMarissa AcostaBoulder CreekFinal47' 1.00"
3rdMakayla DealO'ConnorFinal57' 1.00"
5thKaitlyn WagnerO'ConnorFinal6' 7.00"
5thEmma HasperDeer ValleyFinal26' 7.00"
5thSavannah PadillaDeer ValleyFinal36' 7.00"
8thGia JehleLake HavasuFinal6' 1.00"
8thNatalee WardBoulder CreekFinal6' 1.00"
10thGeorgia CoxDeer ValleyFinal5' 7.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKiara AndersonDysartFinal1036' 5.00"
2ndBethany RobinsonBoulder CreekFinal835' 4.00"
3rdGianna MilesCesar ChavezFinal633' 10.00"
4thJaylyn MillerMountain RidgeFinal533' 0.00"
5thGianna WilliamsDeer ValleyFinal431' 5.00"
6thAudrey ArmstrongO'ConnorFinal330' 3.00"
7thTatiana HallDeer ValleyFinal229' 6.00"
8thSydney LarsenO'ConnorFinal128' 7.00"
9thLisanicole JacksonCesar ChavezFinal28' 1.00"
10thAaliana BridgesLake HavasuFinal28' 0.00"
11thSarandon ShuckLake HavasuFinal27' 8.00"
12thKamryn RayMountain RidgeFinal26' 4.00"
13thFiona HaltO'ConnorFinal26' 3.00"
14thAshleigh AlbaLake HavasuFinal25' 10.00"
15thPaulina FelixSahuaritaFinal25' 5.00"
16thMadison MagallanesDeer ValleyFinal25' 3.00"
16thReillie SmithBradshaw MountainFinal25' 3.00"
18thMakayla GillettTollesonFinal25' 0.00"
19thSydney BorsoCactus ShadowsFinal24' 7.00"
20thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal23' 7.00"
20thCarolyn SwagzdisSahuaritaFinal23' 7.00"
22ndAlessandra SegundoSahuaritaFinal23' 5.00"
23rdAlana CurtisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal23' 4.00"
24thUzuri GravesCesar ChavezFinal23' 3.00"
25thDelaney AndrewsCactusFinal23' 2.00"
26thAnna FultonBoulder CreekFinal22' 10.00"
27thGabrielle NeighborsSt. Mary'sFinal22' 9.00"
28thOlyvia McGuireMountain RidgeFinal22' 8.00"
29thValeria GarciaTollesonFinal22' 4.00"
30thEmily SchmittCoolidgeFinal21' 11.00"
31stMaya MorantCactus ShadowsFinal21' 8.00"
32ndLola RougemontGlendale Prep AcademyFinal21' 7.00"
33rdLuci AtchisonGoldwaterFinal20' 6.00"
33rdTamali'i NuaLa Joya CommunityFinal20' 6.00"
35thZoe RyanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal20' 1.00"
36thShecid GonzalezTollesonFinal19' 10.00"
37thKristina TrainerGoldwaterFinal19' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKiara AndersonDysartFinal10116' 4.00"
2ndBethany RobinsonBoulder CreekFinal8114' 0.00"
3rdUzuri GravesCesar ChavezFinal6106' 1.00"
4thTatiana HallDeer ValleyFinal595' 4.00"
5thAaliana BridgesLake HavasuFinal489' 6.00"
6thSarandon ShuckLake HavasuFinal387' 9.00"
7thMeg McElhaneyDeer ValleyFinal184' 2.00"
8thSydney LarsenO'ConnorFinal83' 6.00"
9thEmerionna TaylorCesar ChavezFinal83' 5.00"
10thFiona HaltO'ConnorFinal83' 4.00"
11thReillie SmithBradshaw MountainFinal82' 10.00"
12thKai BuieMountain RidgeFinal82' 7.00"
13thCaitlynn NealBradshaw MountainFinal82' 3.00"
14thHaley FreySahuaritaFinal81' 6.00"
15thMelody GonzalesMountain RidgeFinal78' 3.00"
16thLuci AtchisonGoldwaterFinal76' 11.00"
17thValeria GarciaTollesonFinal76' 8.00"
18thGianna MilesCesar ChavezFinal76' 7.00"
19thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal76' 6.00"
20thAshleigh AlbaLake HavasuFinal75' 3.00"
21stFalon SquierCactus ShadowsFinal73' 2.00"
22ndAudrey ArmstrongO'ConnorFinal71' 9.00"
23rdPaulina FelixSahuaritaFinal70' 8.00"
24thMakayla GillettTollesonFinal69' 4.00"
24thMadison MagallanesDeer ValleyFinal69' 4.00"
26thAlana CurtisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal64' 11.00"
27thKamryn RayMountain RidgeFinal63' 3.00"
28thDelaney AndrewsCactusFinal62' 3.00"
29thEmily SchmittCoolidgeFinal61' 5.00"
30thAntonia CammaratoBoulder CreekFinal60' 11.00"
31stMaya MorantCactus ShadowsFinal60' 9.00"
32ndGabrielle NeighborsSt. Mary'sFinal57' 1.00"
33rdTamali'i NuaLa Joya CommunityFinal52' 9.00"
34thAlex RobinsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal50' 10.00"
35thShecid GonzalezTollesonFinal49' 0.00"
36thKristina TrainerGoldwaterFinal48' 5.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stUzuri GravesCesar ChavezFinal10112' 9.00"
2ndMia CastroSt. Mary'sFinal896' 11.00"
3rdAlessandra SegundoSahuaritaFinal693' 11.00"
4thIsabella RodenburgCactus ShadowsFinal593' 7.00"
5thHayden ShollLake HavasuFinal491' 10.00"
6thMeg McElhaneyDeer ValleyFinal390' 1.00"
7thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal284' 11.00"
8thTatiana HallDeer ValleyFinal182' 3.00"
9thFalon SquierCactus ShadowsFinal81' 8.00"
10thReillie SmithBradshaw MountainFinal79' 1.00"
11thHaley FreySahuaritaFinal77' 7.00"
12thAudrey ArmstrongO'ConnorFinal77' 0.00"
13thSydney LarsenO'ConnorFinal74' 9.00"
14thLisanicole JacksonCesar ChavezFinal73' 5.00"
15thFiona HaltO'ConnorFinal72' 1.00"
16thJensen GomezCactus ShadowsFinal70' 0.00"
17thAaliana BridgesLake HavasuFinal67' 7.00"
18thJasmine GanadosDysartFinal66' 7.00"
19thMadison MagallanesDeer ValleyFinal65' 10.00"
20thKai BuieMountain RidgeFinal63' 3.00"
21stCaitlynn NealBradshaw MountainFinal62' 8.00"
22ndOlivia HansenMountain RidgeFinal61' 1.00"
23rdCarolyn SwagzdisSahuaritaFinal59' 7.00"
24thMadi FeinerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal59' 6.00"
25thRobin DunlapMountain RidgeFinal59' 5.00"
26thZabrina HernandezBradshaw MountainFinal58' 11.00"
27thSarandon ShuckLake HavasuFinal58' 8.00"
28thGabrielle NeighborsSt. Mary'sFinal57' 11.00"
29thAlex RobinsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal54' 6.00"
30thEmily SchmittCoolidgeFinal52' 7.00"
31stMakayla GillettTollesonFinal41' 7.00"
32ndShecid GonzalezTollesonFinal31' 5.00"