D'Evelyn Invite (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTizell LewisChaparralFinal100.4000:11.28
2ndDevin ScudderNorthglennFinal80.0000:11.37
3rdKennedy MartinezHorizonFinal50.0000:11.52
4thAlex AtwoodFort MorganFinal40.0000:11.56
5thSteven McDermondConiferFinal30.0000:11.61
6thNicholas ArnerGoldenFinal20.0000:11.63
7thAaron RheaHorizonFinal10.0000:11.65
7thSam HorneckConiferFinal0.4000:11.65
9thJohnny AkotNorthglennFinal0.1000:11.80
10thDonovan MoyaFort MorganFinal0.0000:11.89
10thTyler RoybalRalston ValleyFinal0.4000:11.89
12thThomas LowryD'EvelynFinal0.4000:11.90
13thJacob BarshayRegis JesuitFinal-0.1000:11.96
14thIsiah Black-richardsonAdams CityFinal0.4000:11.98
15thSean ThomasNorthglennFinal0.0000:12.02
16thConor SampsonD'EvelynFinal0.1000:12.07
17thJesse McCoyFaith ChristianFinal-0.1000:12.08
18thAnthony BridgesGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-0.1000:12.09
19thLorenz LovelacePrairie ViewFinal0.4000:12.11
20thJack SlettenRegis JesuitFinal-0.1000:12.12
20thNathan CooperPrairie ViewFinal0.4000:12.12
22ndJulian TrondsonFort MorganFinal0.4000:12.13
23rdChristian MitchellLegacyFinal0.1000:12.18
24thMarvin LangeLegacyFinal-0.1000:12.20
24thLiam FrancisHorizonFinal0.1000:12.20
26thJohn HatzD'EvelynFinal0.5000:12.24
27thConnor HoweGoldenFinal-0.1000:12.37
28thPeyton LambuthRalston ValleyFinal0.6000:12.39
29thTrevor RopeLegacyFinal0.1000:12.41
30thJohnny YangArvadaFinal0.1000:12.43
31stNathan BoesenRegis JesuitFinal-0.1000:12.45
32ndJoe BlockRalston ValleyFinal0.1000:12.46
32ndBlane SantilliChaparralFinal0.5000:12.46
34thNoah LeckembyPrairie ViewFinal-0.1000:12.64
34thDaniel Hinojos-lozanoAdams CityFinal-0.1000:12.64
36thIan WallerFaith ChristianFinal0.1000:12.72
37thLanden TuccittoChaparralFinal0.5000:12.74
38thMikel SosaArvadaFinal-0.1000:12.78
39thJonathan KlothThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.5000:12.80
40thJosh RolinGolden View Classical AcademyFinal0.5000:12.91
41stJosh BeijerDenver ChristianFinal0.6000:13.01
42ndFrankie ProkopWheat RidgeFinal0.6000:13.19
43rdScott YatesWheat RidgeFinal0.6000:13.32
44thThomas McInnesConiferFinal-0.1000:13.57
45thJulian BernalArvadaFinal0.6000:14.09
46thAdam SucherThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.6000:14.47
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDadrian ParisHorizonFinal83.0000:23.32
2ndAlex AtwoodFort MorganFinal63.0000:23.54
3rdSam HorneckConiferFinal51.2000:23.67
4thTerrell RiveraChaparralFinal43.0000:24.13
5thCody KupkaHorizonFinal31.2000:24.39
6thJacob BarshayRegis JesuitFinal22.3000:24.40
7thBraelon TateLegacyFinal4.0000:24.57
8thDonovan MoyaFort MorganFinal3.0000:24.58
9thTaylor RiveraGreeley WestFinal1.6000:24.63
10thNicholas Watkins-tuppsNorthglennFinal1.2000:24.65
11thJoshua MorrisChaparralFinal1.6000:24.73
12thNathan CooperPrairie ViewFinal1.2000:24.94
13thSuar MartinezFort MorganFinal1.2000:25.03
14thBrandon KimChaparralFinal4.0000:25.11
15thLorenz LovelacePrairie ViewFinal4.0000:25.15
16thJohn HatzD'EvelynFinal1.6000:25.21
17thKole HicksDenver ChristianFinal2.3000:25.22
18thEmanuel CortezNorthglennFinal4.0000:25.43
19thMohale MitchellD'EvelynFinal1.6000:25.54
20thIsaiah ElgesLegacyFinal1.6000:25.71
21stMarquel CollinsRalston ValleyFinal1.6000:25.84
22ndEthan VargaLegacyFinal4.0000:25.87
23rdJameson MillerRalston ValleyFinal2.4000:25.89
24thKase SundarapuraD'EvelynFinal2.3000:25.90
25thNathan BoesenRegis JesuitFinal4.0000:26.00
26thDylan O'NeillGoldenFinal1.6000:26.08
27thDominic SandovalRalston ValleyFinal1.6000:26.14
28thJames LindholmGolden View Classical AcademyFinal1.6000:26.21
29thJohnny YangArvadaFinal4.0000:26.40
30thJonathan KlothThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1.6000:26.53
31stJosh RolinGolden View Classical AcademyFinal1.6000:26.62
32ndJohnny VelasquezPrairie ViewFinal2.3000:26.76
33rdSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal4.0000:26.86
34thColin RidleyGoldenFinal1.6000:27.01
35thEvyn HamblenD'EvelynFinal1.6000:27.06
36thMichael CespedesFaith ChristianFinal2.4000:27.13
37thJohn HartConiferFinal2.4000:27.42
38thDemitri JaramilloGreeley WestFinal1.6000:27.54
39thGavin HewittDenver ChristianFinal2.3000:27.55
40thShane BestonConiferFinal1.6000:27.84
41stEvan HughesWheat RidgeFinal2.4000:28.58
42ndJulian BernalArvadaFinal2.4000:28.69
43rdAsher StoneThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.4000:29.56
44thJordan DickArvadaFinal2.3000:29.89
45thTyler MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.4000:30.36
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTizell LewisChaparralFinal1000:50.78
2ndJace StubbsChaparralFinal800:51.62
3rdCarter LambChaparralFinal600:52.20
4thSterling LeeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal500:53.00
5thSteven McDermondConiferFinal300:53.59
6thCory BondsGreeley WestFinal200:53.91
7thCarter HeekinFaith ChristianFinal100:54.05
8thColin ShortD'EvelynFinal00:54.59
9thKevin RamirezHorizonFinal00:54.73
10thWilliam GotwaldHorizonFinal00:54.94
11thNico CarderD'EvelynFinal00:55.26
12thJosh VireneD'EvelynFinal00:55.83
13thArmando LopezGreeley WestFinal00:55.84
14thD'angelo MontoyaNorthglennFinal00:56.06
15thJohn WalshRegis JesuitFinal00:56.59
16thSam MorleyWheat RidgeFinal00:56.66
17thEmanuel CortezNorthglennFinal00:57.33
18thRiley StrongHorizonFinal00:57.34
19thAnthony BridgesGolden View Classical AcademyFinal00:57.53
20thAaron MendozaPrairie ViewFinal00:57.81
21stAlonzo PaulRegis JesuitFinal00:57.82
22ndJohn MartinGolden View Classical AcademyFinal00:58.18
23rdJack WaltersGoldenFinal00:58.20
23rdLink ArellanesPrairie ViewFinal00:58.20
25thSungwook KangLegacyFinal00:58.36
26thKyle SchoonoverThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:58.44
27thBlake WeberLegacyFinal00:58.76
28thDominic SandovalRalston ValleyFinal00:58.90
29thMarquel CollinsRalston ValleyFinal00:58.96
30thBlake SwatzellNorthglennFinal00:59.83
31stZach BlahnikFaith ChristianFinal00:59.95
32ndYovani LaraFort MorganFinal01:01.36
33rdBlake HollandFort MorganFinal01:01.63
34thThomas McInnesConiferFinal01:02.58
35thGavin HewittDenver ChristianFinal01:02.70
36thColin RidleyGoldenFinal01:02.82
37thZach MorrisFaith ChristianFinal01:02.91
38thNoah HinesPrairie ViewFinal01:03.27
39thDavid BurnhamRegis JesuitFinal01:04.39
40thAdam WestfallConiferFinal01:04.43
41stHung-yu YangFort MorganFinal01:04.48
42ndJameson MillerRalston ValleyFinal01:06.65
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames McPeekChaparralFinal802:06.33
2ndKyle JansenChaparralFinal602:10.31
3rdTopi AlahuhtaConiferFinal502:10.36
4thZack GacnikConiferFinal402:10.59
5thAndrew SchreiberHorizonFinal302:12.90
6thTyson SpradlingLegacyFinal202:14.05
7thCarson PrimmLegacyFinal02:15.03
8thJack DonzeRalston ValleyFinal02:15.22
9thMark BleaNorthglennFinal02:15.46
10thHenry DysonD'EvelynFinal02:15.89
11thJosiah ZebarthGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:16.17
12thWyatt OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal02:16.41
13thGavin FieldGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:16.96
14thSam MorleyWheat RidgeFinal02:17.05
15thMiles SalzerRalston ValleyFinal02:18.08
16thRyan BirnesserRalston ValleyFinal02:18.55
17thEdwin GarciaFort MorganFinal02:18.72
18thTommy NobleDenver ChristianFinal02:18.75
19thRyan RoderickGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:18.80
20thAnthony CatalanPrairie ViewFinal02:19.36
21stAndrew WaltersHorizonFinal02:19.57
22ndThomas AlleyChaparralFinal02:19.63
23rdCaiden SchillerPrairie ViewFinal02:19.88
24thJack HerronRegis JesuitFinal02:20.14
25thDylan GesickGreeley WestFinal02:20.27
26thRiley OwensHorizonFinal02:20.33
27thGary MaurekLegacyFinal02:20.82
28thAlonso RodriguezArvadaFinal02:21.03
29thCaleb FeagansD'EvelynFinal02:21.68
30thNick DermerRegis JesuitFinal02:24.78
31stDavid DiazFort MorganFinal02:25.20
32ndVincent ShippleyArvadaFinal02:25.22
33rdJeffrey WattsRegis JesuitFinal02:26.74
34thRaiden WittWheat RidgeFinal02:27.03
35thRyan WethingtonGreeley WestFinal02:27.71
36thJoel CamposFort MorganFinal02:27.96
37thBrandon ShullGoldenFinal02:31.13
38thThomas DewsD'EvelynFinal02:32.09
39thPatrick BenfieldGoldenFinal02:32.44
40thMatthew PaintinDenver ChristianFinal02:33.05
41stJair OlivaresNorthglennFinal02:34.86
42ndBenny WebberDenver ChristianFinal02:37.49
43rdTanner StahnkeConiferFinal02:39.40
44thMatthew HolbrookArvadaFinal02:52.13
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCaleb ReamChaparralFinal1004:36.97
2ndBryce ReeburghGoldenFinal804:43.58
3rdParker LeeLegacyFinal604:46.03
4thGeorge MaldonadoChaparralFinal504:51.91
5thJack DonzeRalston ValleyFinal404:52.72
6thKade BullionHorizonFinal304:53.15
7thBrooks BaconChaparralFinal204:54.22
8thBraxton ParksFort MorganFinal104:54.65
9thWyatt OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal04:57.23
10thJulio RamosNorthglennFinal04:58.45
11thAdam SmithDenver ChristianFinal04:58.94
12thGavin FieldGolden View Classical AcademyFinal04:58.99
13thCj RomineDenver ChristianFinal05:00.73
14thBen PhillipsRegis JesuitFinal05:02.47
15thJames RameyRalston ValleyFinal05:03.06
16thBrian FieldsRegis JesuitFinal05:07.95
17thCole GivensFort MorganFinal05:08.06
18thPreston NashLegacyFinal05:08.77
19thNyath WoodHorizonFinal05:10.76
20thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal05:12.38
21stCaleb FeagansD'EvelynFinal05:12.61
22ndClint GersabeckD'EvelynFinal05:17.73
23rdWill ToppinConiferFinal05:17.94
24thJacob HansardLegacyFinal05:18.96
24thJorge TorresFort MorganFinal05:18.96
26thMiles SalzerRalston ValleyFinal05:19.58
27thJaxon ThorntonHorizonFinal05:19.90
28thMarcus GarciaD'EvelynFinal05:21.14
29thTristin ElderGreeley WestFinal05:21.32
30thRicky CarmonaGreeley WestFinal05:22.40
31stHenry WeismanRegis JesuitFinal05:23.64
32ndJames UlrichConiferFinal05:23.99
33rdTucker MihulkaConiferFinal05:25.87
34thJonathan GarridoGreeley WestFinal05:32.98
35thRyan CarfieldPrairie ViewFinal05:35.06
36thPatrick BenfieldGoldenFinal05:35.76
37thJeremiah NuanesWheat RidgeFinal05:36.91
38thBlake BushlackPrairie ViewFinal05:38.62
39thJair OlivaresNorthglennFinal05:38.84
40thMatthew PaintinDenver ChristianFinal05:44.16
41stMason SmithGoldenFinal05:49.15
42ndAllen AlfordWheat RidgeFinal05:49.44
43rdDaniel GarciaPrairie ViewFinal05:53.91
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBryce ReeburghGoldenFinal1010:24.44
2ndAntonio BlaineFaith ChristianFinal810:27.63
3rdZack GacnikConiferFinal610:33.25
4thJenson ZauggChaparralFinal510:42.82
5thHenry WeismanRegis JesuitFinal310:46.58
6thThomas BeattyRegis JesuitFinal210:47.18
7thJames RameyRalston ValleyFinal111:02.41
8thPaul McDonaldGolden View Classical AcademyFinal11:02.92
9thMatthew McCarthyChaparralFinal11:06.40
10thBraxton ParksFort MorganFinal11:09.40
11thNicholas FaestelRegis JesuitFinal11:13.29
12thJulio RamosNorthglennFinal11:20.84
13thBradley MillerFort MorganFinal11:23.81
14thCole GivensFort MorganFinal11:26.66
15thBraden StruhsChaparralFinal11:31.02
16thCharley SutherlandRegis JesuitFinal11:32.13
17thJonas Van ZwedenGolden View Classical AcademyFinal11:38.79
18thAlex BolducRalston ValleyFinal11:40.71
19thStanley BootheLegacyFinal11:42.88
20thZach ChagnonHorizonFinal11:44.35
21stAidan LoganRalston ValleyFinal11:45.15
22ndTristin ElderGreeley WestFinal11:46.64
23rdEthan KingGreeley WestFinal11:50.99
24thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal11:51.89
25thJacob EsslingerHorizonFinal11:56.41
26thMark BleaNorthglennFinal11:56.82
27thKevin MartinezPrairie ViewFinal11:57.64
28thJeremiah NuanesWheat RidgeFinal12:03.75
29thOwen WrightGolden View Classical AcademyFinal12:04.74
30thSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal12:08.77
31stCharles ToppinConiferFinal12:08.87
32ndIsaac LopezD'EvelynFinal12:14.33
33rdNohl JohnsonArvadaFinal12:31.69
34thCorbin MarcusFaith ChristianFinal12:37.72
35thTyler SmithGoldenFinal12:58.59
36thAramis PondConiferFinal13:37.03
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal101.2000:15.69
2ndZachary ValentineChaparralFinal61.2000:15.76
3rdNoah CannonHorizonFinal51.2000:15.87
4thJoshua CovakChaparralFinal41.2000:16.29
5thTrevor ReedGoldenFinal31.2000:16.51
6thMateo CasadosHorizonFinal20.1000:16.55
7thMyles WilsonRalston ValleyFinal10.1000:16.66
8thHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal1.2000:16.98
9thRoberto OrtizNorthglennFinal1.2000:17.00
10thNick BreenFaith ChristianFinal0.1000:17.15
11thDylan O'NeillGoldenFinal0.1000:17.32
12thDavid OrtizPrairie ViewFinal-1.2000:17.88
13thCarter HeekinFaith ChristianFinal0.1000:18.26
14thBen MaesFaith ChristianFinal0.1000:18.30
15thSpencer CaseNorthglennFinal0.1000:18.77
16thJohnny VelasquezPrairie ViewFinal0.1000:18.80
17thWilliam HallThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.1000:19.00
18thJonathon OrdonezGreeley WestFinal0.1000:19.45
19thXavier LawsonLegacyFinal0.1000:19.74
20thEthan VanwoerkomDenver ChristianFinal0.1000:19.90
21stAidan BoyleD'EvelynFinal0.1000:19.93
22ndPaul DestefanoConiferFinal-1.2000:20.05
23rdPaul GruszeckiWheat RidgeFinal-1.2000:20.23
24thIsaac Piburn-BurbackHorizonFinal-1.2000:20.87
25thLuke MercurioLegacyFinal0.1000:21.09
26thTrevor Mitchell-liptonChaparralFinal0.1000:21.40
27thJordan BanfieldConiferFinal-1.2000:21.61
28thAndrew TrevinoRegis JesuitFinal-1.2000:23.39
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZachary ValentineChaparralFinal1000:42.11
2ndJake VuoloChaparralFinal800:42.21
3rdSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal600:42.99
4thMyles WilsonRalston ValleyFinal500:43.03
5thNoah CannonHorizonFinal400:43.16
6thRoberto OrtizNorthglennFinal300:43.40
7thNick BreenFaith ChristianFinal200:43.90
8thJesus GarciaFort MorganFinal100:43.98
9thMateo CasadosHorizonFinal00:44.14
10thJacob SchmidtChaparralFinal00:44.26
11thDavid OrtizPrairie ViewFinal00:44.66
12thSpencer CaseNorthglennFinal00:44.75
13thCarter HeekinFaith ChristianFinal00:45.30
14thHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal00:45.77
15thBen MaesFaith ChristianFinal00:45.90
16thAidan BoyleD'EvelynFinal00:46.90
17thWilliam HallThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:47.71
18thXavier LawsonLegacyFinal00:48.05
19thJack GrantD'EvelynFinal00:48.23
20thPaul DestefanoConiferFinal00:49.05
21stJonathon OrdonezGreeley WestFinal00:49.19
22ndLuke MercurioLegacyFinal00:49.41
23rdPaul GruszeckiWheat RidgeFinal00:49.67
24thEthan VanwoerkomDenver ChristianFinal00:50.24
25thJohnny VelasquezPrairie ViewFinal00:50.32
26thIsaac Piburn-BurbackHorizonFinal00:50.58
27thTy BergerConiferFinal00:53.14
28thKyle BodineLegacyFinal00:53.94
29thJordan DickArvadaFinal00:55.05
30thAndrew TrevinoRegis JesuitFinal00:58.47
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:43.90
2ndHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:44.24
3rdNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal00:45.00
4thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal00:45.18
5thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:46.68
6thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal00:47.30
7thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:47.33
8thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal00:48.35
9thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal00:49.99
10thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:50.38
11thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal00:51.82
12thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal00:53.60
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal01:34.74
2ndChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:36.55
3rdNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal01:37.21
4thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:38.92
5thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:39.31
5thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal01:39.31
7thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:39.47
8thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal01:43.38
9thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal01:46.28
10thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal01:47.64
11thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal01:52.41
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal03:30.56
2ndHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal03:41.78
3rdNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal03:42.65
4thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal03:50.44
5thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal03:51.87
6thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal03:53.87
7thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal03:54.49
8thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal03:56.98
9thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal04:01.04
10thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal04:01.18
11thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal04:07.08
12thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal04:09.25
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal08:31.43
2ndHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal08:55.02
3rdLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal08:57.76
4thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal09:17.70
5thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal09:22.53
6thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal09:22.83
7thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal09:30.46
8thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal09:33.12
9thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal09:35.55
10thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal10:03.30
11thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal10:03.64
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBraelon TateLegacyFinal10-1.6020' 4.25"
2ndHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal8-1.4020' 2.50"
3rdSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal60.5019' 10.75"
4thDario GrecoRalston ValleyFinal5-1.6019' 10.50"
5thTrevor ReedGoldenFinal4-0.8019' 6.25"
6thCaleb CovakChaparralFinal3-1.4019' 2.00"
7thDadrian ParisHorizonFinal2-1.3018' 9.50"
8thMyles WilsonRalston ValleyFinal10.0018' 9.25"
9thKeith BrooksHorizonFinal-1.1018' 6.75"
10thBrandon KimChaparralFinal-0.7018' 6.50"
11thChristian MitchellLegacyFinal0.0018' 5.00"
11thHayden FrearThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.4018' 5.00"
13thVanni VecchiarelliRalston ValleyFinal1.3018' 3.00"
14thEthan KabembaRegis JesuitFinal0.8018' 0.75"
15thParker StavaRegis JesuitFinal1.6017' 9.25"
15thCody KupkaHorizonFinal1.1017' 9.25"
17thNicholas Watkins-tuppsNorthglennFinal0.0017' 8.50"
18thRyan BrownPrairie ViewFinal0.0017' 7.50"
19thJose Lima LozoyaChaparralFinal0.0017' 7.25"
20thRyan WalkerGoldenFinal0.0017' 6.75"
21stDrew HansenGoldenFinal-0.2017' 5.75"
22ndSterling LeeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0017' 4.00"
23rdAngel FloresFort MorganFinal1.2017' 0.75"
24thAlonso RodriguezArvadaFinal0.0016' 10.00"
25thSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal-3.3016' 9.25"
26thClint GersabeckD'EvelynFinal0.0016' 8.75"
27thTaylor RiveraGreeley WestFinal0.9016' 7.50"
28thCarter HeekinFaith ChristianFinal0.0016' 6.00"
28thMax GrantD'EvelynFinal-2.9016' 6.00"
30thRicky CarmonaGreeley WestFinal0.9016' 4.50"
31stEthan VanwoerkomDenver ChristianFinal0.0016' 3.00"
32ndLogan SchottlandD'EvelynFinal-1.7016' 0.00"
33rdNatnaile SolomonRegis JesuitFinal1.6015' 7.50"
34thSawyer PinkowitzDenver ChristianFinal-2.4014' 7.75"
35thParker GannConiferFinal-1.0014' 1.25"
36thIan ReddThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.1014' 0.50"
37thSamer MohamedDenver ChristianFinal-0.7012' 11.50"
38thHarvey WalterFaith ChristianFinal0.7012' 8.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal10-1.3043' 4.00"
2ndHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal8-3.2042' 8.00"
3rdDario GrecoRalston ValleyFinal6-2.8041' 7.50"
4thDadrian ParisHorizonFinal4-3.4040' 10.00"
5thMartin TarinNorthglennFinal30.0040' 4.50"
6thBrandon KimChaparralFinal2-2.7040' 0.50"
7thCaleb CovakChaparralFinal1-1.7039' 1.75"
8thMyles WilsonRalston ValleyFinal1.7039' 1.00"
9thRyan BrownPrairie ViewFinal1.4038' 8.25"
10thJacob SchmidtChaparralFinal-3.0038' 2.00"
11thSterling LeeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0037' 11.00"
12thClint GersabeckD'EvelynFinal0.0037' 9.00"
13thLiam FrancisHorizonFinal1.0037' 7.00"
14thHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal-0.9037' 1.25"
15thCornell AllenRegis JesuitFinal1.5036' 9.75"
16thLogan SchottlandD'EvelynFinal-1.0036' 8.00"
17thAnthony ScolloLegacyFinal0.7036' 4.00"
18thBrandon ShullGoldenFinal-1.8034' 10.50"
19thJack GottschalkLegacyFinal-1.3034' 8.25"
20thSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal0.0034' 6.00"
21stParker StavaRegis JesuitFinal0.0034' 5.00"
22ndKahlil BallengerWheat RidgeFinal-1.0033' 3.50"
23rdWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal-1.9032' 8.00"
24thGarrett SmithRalston ValleyFinal-0.9032' 1.50"
25thParker GannConiferFinal-0.3031' 4.50"
26thIan ReddThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-0.9031' 2.00"
27thLuke HuffFaith ChristianFinal0.0028' 10.50"
28thHenry TrembathDenver ChristianFinal-0.4026' 1.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHector OrtegaNorthglennFinal106' 4.00"
2ndDario GrecoRalston ValleyFinal86' 0.00"
3rdZachary ValentineChaparralFinal55' 10.00"
3rdZach MortonNorthglennFinal65' 10.00"
5thKeith BrooksHorizonFinal45' 8.00"
6thJack GrantD'EvelynFinal25' 6.00"
6thLuke FordRegis JesuitFinal25' 6.00"
6thJosh MunnChaparralFinal5' 6.00"
9thLogan SchottlandD'EvelynFinal5' 4.00"
10thMark BleaNorthglennFinal5' 2.00"
10thVanni VecchiarelliRalston ValleyFinal5' 2.00"
10thJaden ScheibelerHorizonFinal5' 2.00"
10thMax GrantD'EvelynFinal5' 2.00"
10thCornell AllenRegis JesuitFinal5' 2.00"
15thLogan PosthumusDenver ChristianFinal5' 0.00"
15thJosh BeijerDenver ChristianFinal5' 0.00"
15thEric EismeierRegis JesuitFinal5' 0.00"
15thGarrett SmithRalston ValleyFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJackson Page-rothGoldenFinal1012' 3.00"
2ndDavis HumeChaparralFinal812' 0.00"
3rdAlex MordiniRegis JesuitFinal611' 6.00"
3rdJoshue DodgeChaparralFinal611' 6.00"
3rdRyan BrownPrairie ViewFinal411' 6.00"
6thAndrew WilliamsChaparralFinal311' 0.00"
7thSam DunivanConiferFinal110' 0.00"
7thHarrison SodiaD'EvelynFinal210' 0.00"
9thHunter LazarRegis JesuitFinal9' 6.00"
9thEric EismeierRegis JesuitFinal9' 6.00"
9thGarrett SearlsHorizonFinal9' 6.00"
12thSam QuintanaHorizonFinal9' 0.00"
13thStevie QuinonezNorthglennFinal8' 0.00"
13thTin HoHorizonFinal8' 0.00"
13thGavin HewittDenver ChristianFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJames HochanadelFort MorganFinal644' 0.50"
2ndJoshua HoekendorfChaparralFinal543' 0.50"
3rdMosooipala TuiteleRegis JesuitFinal442' 8.25"
4thWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal340' 1.75"
5thMitch MoreheadRalston ValleyFinal239' 1.50"
6thAdam LynchLegacyFinal139' 0.75"
7thIan GilbertLegacyFinal38' 10.25"
8thCole JeschRalston ValleyFinal38' 8.00"
9thMitch DiederichsChaparralFinal38' 2.50"
10thNoah MilesD'EvelynFinal37' 10.50"
11thCooper AyeRegis JesuitFinal37' 6.75"
11thJoshua GadeNorthglennFinal37' 6.75"
13thAaron FinchFaith ChristianFinal37' 5.25"
14thEdgar OlivasNorthglennFinal37' 4.25"
15thDominic LonardoRegis JesuitFinal36' 11.00"
16thIsaac RossRalston ValleyFinal36' 7.00"
17thTrenton SuazoNorthglennFinal36' 4.75"
18thZachary LehmannChaparralFinal36' 3.50"
19thZachary CrihfieldArvadaFinal35' 3.25"
20thMason EdwardsHorizonFinal34' 11.00"
21stJon BeckerFort MorganFinal34' 7.00"
22ndJason BynarowiczLegacyFinal34' 5.00"
23rdCaleb BarkerConiferFinal34' 1.75"
24thLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal33' 7.25"
25thCurtis GutierrezGreeley WestFinal33' 0.50"
26thAngelo RamosHorizonFinal32' 4.50"
27thIsaac JonkerDenver ChristianFinal32' 1.00"
28thMark LaueGreeley WestFinal31' 11.50"
29thDravid WoodFort MorganFinal31' 8.50"
30thMatthew MeeksConiferFinal31' 5.00"
31stSebastian OwensArvadaFinal31' 3.75"
32ndEnrique ChavezHorizonFinal31' 2.00"
33rdCaleb MauldinFaith ChristianFinal31' 0.75"
34thAj WyseWheat RidgeFinal30' 11.00"
35thBryan MackD'EvelynFinal30' 3.50"
36thCole DunivanConiferFinal30' 0.00"
37thMax PomponioWheat RidgeFinal29' 8.50"
38thMatyas HarudaPrairie ViewFinal26' 6.25"
39thJosiah OrnelasArvadaFinal25' 0.00"
40thKaden PratherGreeley WestFinal24' 8.00"
41stCaden CardieFaith ChristianFinal23' 10.50"
42ndAdam SucherThe Vanguard SchoolFinal23' 9.00"
43rdEvan JamisonDenver ChristianFinal21' 5.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJames HochanadelFort MorganFinal10136' 6.00"
2ndJoseph CrouchRegis JesuitFinal6126' 7.00"
3rdNoah MilesD'EvelynFinal5122' 1.00"
4thJoshua HoekendorfChaparralFinal4120' 2.00"
5thCayden Markham-gallegosHorizonFinal3118' 0.00"
6thWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal2117' 7.00"
7thIsaac RossRalston ValleyFinal1116' 9.00"
8thCole JeschRalston ValleyFinal113' 4.00"
9thJoshua GadeNorthglennFinal112' 3.00"
10thAaron RheaHorizonFinal111' 1.00"
11thJoshua EbedesRegis JesuitFinal110' 2.00"
12thJason BynarowiczLegacyFinal108' 1.00"
13thMark LaueGreeley WestFinal106' 8.00"
14thMitch DiederichsChaparralFinal103' 2.00"
15thAaron FinchFaith ChristianFinal103' 1.00"
16thRocco McLeanRalston ValleyFinal102' 6.00"
17thTrenton SuazoNorthglennFinal100' 3.00"
18thLogan PosthumusDenver ChristianFinal98' 10.00"
19thIan GilbertLegacyFinal97' 10.00"
20thJon BeckerFort MorganFinal95' 11.00"
21stAnthony TocchiniRegis JesuitFinal95' 1.00"
22ndLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal94' 1.00"
23rdLeandro DiazPrairie ViewFinal91' 6.00"
24thIsaac JonkerDenver ChristianFinal91' 1.00"
25thColten BrownChaparralFinal90' 6.00"
26thNick ClarkFort MorganFinal88' 2.00"
27thCaden CardieFaith ChristianFinal87' 9.00"
28thCaleb BarkerConiferFinal83' 6.00"
29thChristopher MaherLegacyFinal83' 0.00"
30thDominic CasiasConiferFinal82' 8.00"
31stMatthew MeeksConiferFinal81' 2.00"
32ndAj WyseWheat RidgeFinal80' 7.00"
33rdEvan HughesWheat RidgeFinal80' 6.00"
34thCurtis GutierrezGreeley WestFinal79' 9.00"
35thBryan MackD'EvelynFinal79' 8.00"
36thMax PomponioWheat RidgeFinal78' 11.00"
37thKaden PratherGreeley WestFinal75' 8.00"
38thEnrique ChavezHorizonFinal74' 6.00"
39thCaleb MauldinFaith ChristianFinal74' 3.00"
40thSebastian OwensArvadaFinal72' 3.00"
41stEdgar Lucio-munozAdams CityFinal69' 8.00"
42ndAdam SucherThe Vanguard SchoolFinal55' 11.00"
43rdAsher StoneThe Vanguard SchoolFinal46' 2.00"
44thConrado VanegasNorthglennFinal45' 2.00"