5A/4A Jeffco League Championships (Lakewood, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Wednesday, May 1, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal100.2000:12.13
2ndPeyton ShepardChatfieldFinal80.2000:12.53
3rdKorbe OtisColumbineFinal70.2000:12.55
4thCasia ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal60.2000:12.70
5thLauren MirandeValor ChristianFinal50.2000:12.76
6thEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal10-0.1000:12.81
7thChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal40.2000:12.88
8thMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal30.2000:12.96
9thEmma StromChatfieldFinal20.2000:12.98
10thIsabelle O'NeillGoldenFinal8-0.1000:13.14
11thAspen RandolphGreen MountainFinal6-0.1000:13.38
11thEva HafnerGreen MountainFinal7-0.1000:13.38
13thHayley HamiltonLittletonFinal5-0.1000:13.62
14thLacy PowellGoldenFinal4-0.1000:13.79
15thMegan BuckleyEvergreenFinal3-0.1000:13.89
16thLena BoucherGreen MountainFinal2-0.1000:14.09
17thNatalie VacantiD'EvelynFinal1-0.1000:14.13
DNPMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary2.8000:12.10
DNPKorbe OtisColumbinePreliminary1.1000:12.50
DNPPeyton ShepardChatfieldPreliminary1.1000:12.57
DNPCasia ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary1.1000:12.60
DNPLauren MirandeValor ChristianPreliminary2.8000:12.65
DNPSadie McmullenValor ChristianPreliminary0.3000:12.68
DNPChloe PiegatDakota RidgePreliminary1.7000:12.83
DNPMiranda ManfreBear CreekPreliminary1.7000:12.87
DNPEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynPreliminary0.8000:12.90
DNPEmma StromChatfieldPreliminary0.3000:12.92
DNPErin OchsArvada WestPreliminary0.3000:12.95
DNPMeg BoadeValor ChristianPreliminary1.1000:12.96
DNPSydney HoffmanDakota RidgePreliminary1.1000:13.02
DNPKeira MumfordValor ChristianPreliminary1.7000:13.07
DNPMegan JohnsonChatfieldPreliminary1.1000:13.07
DNPCarly CassArvada WestPreliminary1.1000:13.08
DNPAlina SomorinRalston ValleyPreliminary2.8000:13.08
DNPIsabelle O'NeillGoldenPreliminary1.7000:13.09
DNPMegan LonnemanValor ChristianPreliminary1.1000:13.14
DNPBri FayRalston ValleyPreliminary1.7000:13.18
DNPEva HafnerGreen MountainPreliminary1.9000:13.23
DNPShelby RobbArvada WestPreliminary2.8000:13.23
DNPAspen RandolphGreen MountainPreliminary1.9000:13.27
DNPFaith JehuValor ChristianPreliminary0.3000:13.35
DNPHayley HamiltonLittletonPreliminary0.8000:13.48
DNPAislynn FisherPomonaPreliminary1.7000:13.52
DNPMacy ReamsArvada WestPreliminary2.8000:13.59
DNPMegan BuckleyEvergreenPreliminary1.7000:13.61
DNPDakota DipaolaChatfieldPreliminary1.7000:13.62
DNPShea NationsPomonaPreliminary1.7000:13.77
DNPLacy PowellGoldenPreliminary1.7000:13.78
DNPIzzy RodriguezColumbinePreliminary1.1000:13.79
DNPNatalie VacantiD'EvelynPreliminary1.9000:13.84
DNPLena BoucherGreen MountainPreliminary0.8000:13.86
DNPJoy OlguinLakewoodPreliminary1.1000:13.92
DNPChloe KalaharLittletonPreliminary1.7000:14.00
DNPCassidy PaulsonGoldenPreliminary0.8000:14.03
DNPKinsie HuffordLakewoodPreliminary0.3000:14.03
DNPSidney WalshawD'EvelynPreliminary1.9000:14.03
DNPNaleia SowellBear CreekPreliminary1.7000:14.08
DNPCaitlyn MorrillEvergreenPreliminary0.8000:14.27
DNPGabrielle BurnetteLittletonPreliminary0.8000:14.38
DNPAbby SextonPomonaPreliminary1.1000:14.47
DNPMelissa OtavaStandley LakePreliminary1.9000:14.50
DNPHaley ShakinPomonaPreliminary0.3000:14.72
DNPMaegan KnightEvergreenPreliminary1.7000:14.80
DNPOlivia MillerLakewoodPreliminary1.1000:14.82
DNPOlivia WillsWheat RidgePreliminary1.7000:14.89
DNPAshley VernonStandley LakePreliminary1.9000:15.12
DNPAllie SanchezStandley LakePreliminary0.8000:15.13
DNPMarvel OlsonBear CreekPreliminary2.8000:15.13
DNPFatima SandovalLakewoodPreliminary0.3000:15.15
DNPClara BuchmannWheat RidgePreliminary1.9000:15.15
DNPGrace FenstermacherWheat RidgePreliminary1.7000:15.21
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCamille PeisnerValor ChristianFinal10-1.6000:24.21
2ndMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal8-1.6000:24.77
3rdKorbe OtisColumbineFinal7-1.6000:25.61
4thEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal10-1.7000:25.92
5thChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal6-1.6000:26.23
6thPeyton ShepardChatfieldFinal5-1.6000:26.35
7thTalea KuennenChatfieldFinal4-1.6000:26.48
8thMeg BoadeValor ChristianFinal3-1.6000:26.51
9thDestiny GrimesValor ChristianFinal2-1.6000:26.55
10thErin GreenLittletonFinal8-1.7000:27.26
11thCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynFinal7-1.7000:27.51
12thIsabelle O'NeillGoldenFinal6-1.7000:27.72
13thChelsie EmmersonStandley LakeFinal5-1.7000:28.32
14thJaclyn DonohoEvergreenFinal4-1.7000:28.66
15thElena GoodspeedGoldenFinal3-1.7000:28.71
16thMegan BuckleyEvergreenFinal2-1.7000:28.94
17thAlma VentaEvergreenFinal1-1.7000:29.38
DNPCamille PeisnerValor ChristianPreliminary1.1000:24.87
DNPMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary2.4000:25.54
DNPTalea KuennenChatfieldPreliminary1.1000:26.19
DNPKorbe OtisColumbinePreliminary1.1000:26.33
DNPChloe PiegatDakota RidgePreliminary1.1000:26.44
DNPDestiny GrimesValor ChristianPreliminary1.1000:26.46
DNPEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynPreliminary1.1000:26.70
DNPMeg BoadeValor ChristianPreliminary1.1000:26.71
DNPEmma StromChatfieldPreliminary1.1000:26.75
DNPPeyton ShepardChatfieldPreliminary2.4000:26.81
DNPAlina SomorinRalston ValleyPreliminary1.1000:27.06
DNPJessica BennettRalston ValleyPreliminary2.4000:27.14
DNPMegan JohnsonChatfieldPreliminary1.1000:27.28
DNPErin GreenLittletonPreliminary1.6000:27.45
DNPMolly MersonValor ChristianPreliminary1.1000:27.48
DNPKeira MumfordValor ChristianPreliminary2.4000:27.56
DNPAbena AsareArvada WestPreliminary1.1000:27.77
DNPIsabelle O'NeillGoldenPreliminary1.1000:27.99
DNPCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynPreliminary1.8000:28.03
DNPSydney TawaterArvada WestPreliminary1.1000:28.16
DNPCallie OstaszChatfieldPreliminary1.1000:28.32
DNPChelsie EmmersonStandley LakePreliminary1.6000:28.51
DNPJaclyn DonohoEvergreenPreliminary1.8000:28.59
DNPElena GoodspeedGoldenPreliminary1.6000:28.73
DNPMacy ReamsArvada WestPreliminary2.4000:28.85
DNPIzzy RodriguezColumbinePreliminary1.1000:29.00
DNPKatie GibsonRalston ValleyPreliminary2.4000:29.06
DNPMegan BuckleyEvergreenPreliminary1.6000:29.08
DNPAlma VentaEvergreenPreliminary1.8000:29.34
DNPAbby SextonPomonaPreliminary1.1000:29.39
DNPJessica HobsonColumbinePreliminary1.1000:29.43
DNPDori SterneArvada WestPreliminary1.1000:29.48
DNPAudrey ZurDakota RidgePreliminary1.1000:29.55
DNPLena BoucherGreen MountainPreliminary1.1000:29.63
DNPMakayla FranklinLittletonPreliminary1.6000:29.65
DNPCassidy PaulsonGoldenPreliminary1.6000:29.67
DNPMya OronaPomonaPreliminary2.4000:29.71
DNPTrinity HunzikerStandley LakePreliminary1.6000:29.75
DNPChloe KalaharLittletonPreliminary1.8000:29.82
DNPSidney WalshawD'EvelynPreliminary1.8000:30.02
DNPCali RenoBear CreekPreliminary1.1000:30.22
DNPElizabeth HoffmanLakewoodPreliminary1.1000:30.39
DNPSofia ParisiGreen MountainPreliminary1.1000:30.57
DNPAaliyah CastroArvada WestPreliminary2.4000:30.70
DNPKatey MaddenPomonaPreliminary1.1000:30.92
DNPOlivia MillerLakewoodPreliminary1.1000:31.00
DNPMacKenzie EldridgeGreen MountainPreliminary1.1000:31.53
DNPGracie FrankWheat RidgePreliminary1.8000:31.66
DNPRachel HiattBear CreekPreliminary1.1000:31.70
DNPFatima SandovalLakewoodPreliminary1.1000:31.82
DNPLexi CopherWheat RidgePreliminary1.1000:32.04
DNPAbbie McAdamsWheat RidgePreliminary1.8000:32.21
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCamille PeisnerValor ChristianFinal1000:54.31
2ndReese DragovichValor ChristianFinal800:56.42
3rdMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal700:58.08
4thKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal1000:59.27
5thQuincy McmahonValor ChristianFinal600:59.50
6thJessica BennettRalston ValleyFinal500:59.61
7thLaryssa HamblenD'EvelynFinal800:59.74
8thSkyler BoylanValor ChristianFinal401:00.35
9thMacKenzie MesecColumbineFinal301:01.52
10thCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynFinal701:01.57
11thChelsie EmmersonStandley LakeFinal601:02.51
12thAmelia HubbellChatfieldFinal201:02.94
13thKaylin BatesGoldenFinal501:03.53
14thViolet DavisStandley LakeFinal401:04.07
15thDayna WeberGoldenFinal301:04.50
16thEmma KjellsenD'EvelynFinal201:04.88
17thMaggie O'ConnellGoldenFinal101:05.61
DNPCamille PeisnerValor ChristianPreliminary00:55.75
DNPReese DragovichValor ChristianPreliminary00:57.71
DNPKasey KlocekGreen MountainPreliminary00:59.39
DNPMiranda ManfreBear CreekPreliminary00:59.73
DNPQuincy McmahonValor ChristianPreliminary01:00.12
DNPLaryssa HamblenD'EvelynPreliminary01:01.73
DNPSkyler BoylanValor ChristianPreliminary01:01.75
DNPJessica BennettRalston ValleyPreliminary01:01.90
DNPCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynPreliminary01:02.82
DNPKaylin BatesGoldenPreliminary01:03.32
DNPAmelia HubbellChatfieldPreliminary01:03.39
DNPMacKenzie MesecColumbinePreliminary01:03.67
DNPChelsie EmmersonStandley LakePreliminary01:03.86
DNPBayla PadiaPomonaPreliminary01:03.98
DNPMolly MersonValor ChristianPreliminary01:04.40
DNPZoe BeauchampRalston ValleyPreliminary01:04.60
DNPJenae GibbsValor ChristianPreliminary01:04.67
DNPViolet DavisStandley LakePreliminary01:04.83
DNPDayna WeberGoldenPreliminary01:05.14
DNPCassandra SternsRalston ValleyPreliminary01:05.25
DNPEmma KjellsenD'EvelynPreliminary01:05.39
DNPMaggie O'ConnellGoldenPreliminary01:05.76
DNPLindsey TaylorChatfieldPreliminary01:05.89
DNPKatie MatuszynskiChatfieldPreliminary01:05.91
DNPJordyn PollockLakewoodPreliminary01:06.10
DNPWakinyela BearDakota RidgePreliminary01:06.81
DNPPaige RodgersDakota RidgePreliminary01:06.82
DNPDarby HendrixLakewoodPreliminary01:06.94
DNPHannah Ciani-CalomerisColumbinePreliminary01:06.94
DNPMya OronaPomonaPreliminary01:07.51
DNPEmily CaldwellLittletonPreliminary01:08.14
DNPOlivia GilchristLakewoodPreliminary01:08.27
DNPLily MerwinEvergreenPreliminary01:09.02
DNPChloe MeehanDakota RidgePreliminary01:09.10
DNPPhoebe GathrightLittletonPreliminary01:09.56
DNPJalen CappsLittletonPreliminary01:10.03
DNPCaitlyn MorrillEvergreenPreliminary01:10.48
DNPAshley BassetPomonaPreliminary01:12.22
DNPAshley AndersonColumbinePreliminary01:13.26
DNPBridget GoldenGreen MountainPreliminary01:14.06
DNPLexi CopherWheat RidgePreliminary01:14.07
DNPAbbie McAdamsWheat RidgePreliminary01:16.59
DNPJasmine Siemek-PhoneWheat RidgePreliminary01:18.46
DNPKatie KinnardStandley LakePreliminary01:19.77
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKeely JonesValor ChristianFinal1002:15.77
2ndKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal1002:17.96
3rdSarah AllenEvergreenFinal802:21.53
4thAshlyn CraigArvada WestFinal802:22.43
5thTaylor HaerbigD'EvelynFinal702:23.88
6thSonja MorinD'EvelynFinal602:24.72
7thElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal702:25.02
8thAshley JonesValor ChristianFinal602:26.28
9thKatelyn HaerbigD'EvelynFinal502:26.66
10thMadelyn LokerLakewoodFinal502:27.10
11thSydney WilliamsChatfieldFinal402:27.27
12thTiya ChamberlinWheat RidgeFinal402:27.60
13thCassandra SternsRalston ValleyFinal302:28.64
14thSummer OlsonGreen MountainFinal302:29.26
15thSadie HaymondArvada WestFinal202:31.15
16thRachel MeeksRalston ValleyFinal102:31.98
17thMacKenzie MesecColumbineFinal02:33.15
18thKatie MatuszynskiChatfieldFinal02:33.29
19thRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyFinal02:33.47
20thLindsey TaylorChatfieldFinal02:33.79
21stNicole MatuszynskiChatfieldFinal02:35.93
22ndEmily CaldwellLittletonFinal202:36.54
23rdHarmony McMullinGoldenFinal102:36.99
24thEmma SeesValor ChristianFinal02:37.59
25thElin PhillipsGoldenFinal02:37.78
26thLauren DyndaDakota RidgeFinal02:37.94
27thMary CateGreen MountainFinal02:37.98
28thRyley DarnellStandley LakeFinal02:38.46
29thAnnika RoseEvergreenFinal02:39.37
30thAnn WhippleDakota RidgeFinal02:39.59
31stJaden PhillipsEvergreenFinal02:39.93
32ndAlex LarsonArvada WestFinal02:42.33
33rdMary FranssenPomonaFinal02:42.92
34thHailey AntilPomonaFinal02:43.06
35thChloe MeehanDakota RidgeFinal02:43.28
36thAbigail CraigArvada WestFinal02:44.01
37thMadisyn MacKlinStandley LakeFinal02:44.92
38thMary MansfieldPomonaFinal02:50.54
39thIsabella McCarthyStandley LakeFinal02:51.09
40thMikaela HaasLakewoodFinal02:52.31
41stJaymes DeagueroPomonaFinal02:53.34
42ndPaige MachemerLakewoodFinal02:54.34
43rdGabby ReeseWheat RidgeFinal02:55.18
44thHailey LockhartLittletonFinal02:55.91
45thEllie BarrowsColumbineFinal03:01.80
46thKatie PhamColumbineFinal03:02.81
47thAbbie McAdamsWheat RidgeFinal03:04.52
48thKate CortezBear CreekFinal03:09.69
49thLily FinneganColumbineFinal03:10.52
50thJayla Ulibarri-LuceroBear CreekFinal03:19.70
51stAbby HartColumbineFinal03:22.77
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor WhitfieldValor ChristianFinal1005:06.33
2ndKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal1005:08.62
3rdElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal805:15.10
4thTiya ChamberlinWheat RidgeFinal805:19.29
5thKatelyn HaerbigD'EvelynFinal705:24.71
6thTaylor HaerbigD'EvelynFinal605:25.53
7thSummer OlsonGreen MountainFinal505:26.08
8thRachel GoodrichGoldenFinal405:27.08
9thCarley BennettLakewoodFinal705:27.76
10thSonja MorinD'EvelynFinal305:27.88
11thRachel MeeksRalston ValleyFinal605:32.23
12thSadie HaymondArvada WestFinal505:32.62
13thBri TeegardenEvergreenFinal205:33.46
14thJosie WilliamsColumbineFinal405:34.39
15thMary CateGreen MountainFinal105:40.70
16thHalle SchmitzPomonaFinal305:40.77
17thElizabeth CothranChatfieldFinal205:42.74
18thRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyFinal105:42.80
19thLauren DyndaDakota RidgeFinal05:44.20
20thAbigail CraigArvada WestFinal05:46.40
21stElizabeth AndersonChatfieldFinal05:46.50
22ndRiley BesseColumbineFinal05:46.88
23rdKatherine HansonChatfieldFinal05:48.45
24thAvery SproutValor ChristianFinal05:51.49
25thTatiana HamiltonColumbineFinal05:54.42
26thEmily BurgArvada WestFinal05:55.85
27thGrace SearlsGoldenFinal05:59.93
28thKaythy LiaoStandley LakeFinal06:00.09
29thAinsley HecoxDakota RidgeFinal06:00.17
30thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal06:01.90
31stZoe PlechatyDakota RidgeFinal06:02.66
32ndMegan QuinnRalston ValleyFinal06:03.51
33rdKate HathwayGoldenFinal06:04.07
34thMary FranssenPomonaFinal06:04.42
35thHaylee VannoyArvada WestFinal06:05.88
36thAlli RandallValor ChristianFinal06:05.93
37thPaige MachemerLakewoodFinal06:09.76
38thAmelie BauerArvada WestFinal06:13.34
39thAllyssa MansfieldPomonaFinal06:16.16
40thHailey LockhartLittletonFinal06:22.86
41stAspen TolmanStandley LakeFinal06:28.25
42ndSloan PhillipsEvergreenFinal06:29.45
43rdJasmine CareyPomonaFinal06:34.47
44thSophie CollisterPomonaFinal06:36.21
45thJasmine Siemek-PhoneWheat RidgeFinal06:42.36
46thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal06:42.80
47thBarbara QuintBear CreekFinal06:44.00
48thKaitlyn PierceStandley LakeFinal06:54.98
49thGabby ReeseWheat RidgeFinal08:07.02
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTiya ChamberlinWheat RidgeFinal1011:24.71
2ndTaylor WhitfieldValor ChristianFinal1011:26.85
3rdKeely JonesValor ChristianFinal811:27.54
4thCarley BennettLakewoodFinal711:36.55
5thRachel GoodrichGoldenFinal811:40.04
6thKatelyn HaerbigD'EvelynFinal712:07.68
7thAshley JonesValor ChristianFinal612:08.76
8thJosie WilliamsColumbineFinal512:08.96
9thRachel MeeksRalston ValleyFinal412:13.52
10thSydney WilliamsChatfieldFinal312:20.20
11thTaylor HaerbigD'EvelynFinal612:26.60
11thHalle SchmitzPomonaFinal212:26.60
13thRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyFinal112:33.23
14thChloe KusserEvergreenFinal512:35.96
15thLauren DyndaDakota RidgeFinal12:40.19
16thEmily BurgArvada WestFinal12:40.49
17thGrace SearlsGoldenFinal412:51.99
18thTatiana HamiltonColumbineFinal12:52.92
19thKatherine HansonChatfieldFinal12:53.46
20thLucy PidekDakota RidgeFinal12:53.88
21stEmma BergGreen MountainFinal312:56.72
22ndAllyssa MansfieldPomonaFinal13:07.27
23rdHaylee VannoyArvada WestFinal13:09.87
24thAbigail CothranChatfieldFinal13:10.15
25thMolly RogersD'EvelynFinal213:13.86
26thZoe PlechatyDakota RidgeFinal13:15.30
27thCelia FrazierGreen MountainFinal113:15.61
28thHailey AntilPomonaFinal13:19.69
29thAmelie BauerArvada WestFinal13:21.53
30thJaden PhillipsEvergreenFinal13:25.83
31stBridget GoldenGreen MountainFinal13:38.10
32ndBrittany StrattonGoldenFinal13:41.63
33rdAspen TolmanStandley LakeFinal13:46.19
34thPaige MachemerLakewoodFinal14:03.76
35thSophie CollisterPomonaFinal14:08.51
36thJulianne PelletierStandley LakeFinal14:19.68
37thJasmine Siemek-PhoneWheat RidgeFinal14:40.89
38thKaitlyn PierceStandley LakeFinal14:51.38
39thMarita MullerLakewoodFinal16:25.81
40thGabby ReeseWheat RidgeFinal17:40.88
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDestiny GrimesValor ChristianFinal100.1000:14.68
2ndEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal10-1.2000:14.97
3rdMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal80.1000:14.99
4thElizabeth MuambaLakewoodFinal70.1000:15.49
5thMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianFinal60.1000:15.60
6thLizzie WatersValor ChristianFinal50.1000:15.64
7thReece MercerRalston ValleyFinal40.1000:17.22
8thAshley LongChatfieldFinal30.1000:17.24
9thAmelia HubbellChatfieldFinal20.1000:17.54
10thCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgeFinal10.1000:17.75
11thRenee RozanskiEvergreenFinal8-1.2000:18.17
12thIsabella SettjeStandley LakeFinal7-1.2000:18.28
13thAndrea DoyleGoldenFinal6-1.2000:18.69
14thAnna JermanoEvergreenFinal5-1.2000:18.79
15thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal4-1.2000:18.95
16thEmily KruseGreen MountainFinal3-1.2000:19.02
17thCoral TolmanStandley LakeFinal2-1.2000:19.57
DNPDestiny GrimesValor ChristianPreliminary3.0000:14.70
DNPMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary2.1000:14.86
DNPEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynPreliminary2.4000:14.92
DNPLizzie WatersValor ChristianPreliminary3.0000:15.29
DNPElizabeth MuambaLakewoodPreliminary3.0000:15.33
DNPMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianPreliminary2.1000:15.39
DNPAmelia HubbellChatfieldPreliminary3.0000:17.27
DNPReece MercerRalston ValleyPreliminary3.0000:17.29
DNPCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgePreliminary2.1000:17.46
DNPAshley LongChatfieldPreliminary3.0000:17.49
DNPMayu BicknerLakewoodPreliminary2.1000:17.72
DNPTyler PainterChatfieldPreliminary3.0000:17.86
DNPRaquel Rubio-villaBear CreekPreliminary3.0000:17.91
DNPCiara O'NeillLakewoodPreliminary3.0000:17.94
DNPRenee RozanskiEvergreenPreliminary3.6000:17.95
DNPDanielle LentzD'EvelynPreliminary3.6000:18.23
DNPJoy FosterChatfieldPreliminary3.0000:18.24
DNPIsabella SettjeStandley LakePreliminary3.6000:18.41
DNPAndrea DoyleGoldenPreliminary2.4000:18.60
DNPTashi EberleRalston ValleyPreliminary3.0000:18.67
DNPAnna JermanoEvergreenPreliminary2.4000:18.72
DNPMolly MulvihillChatfieldPreliminary3.0000:19.14
DNPMia FarleyStandley LakePreliminary3.6000:19.28
DNPEmily KruseGreen MountainPreliminary2.4000:19.69
DNPCoral TolmanStandley LakePreliminary2.4000:19.74
DNPJenna KoernerLakewoodPreliminary3.0000:19.77
DNPEyana RendonColumbinePreliminary2.1000:20.00
DNPEmma ZanetellPomonaPreliminary3.0000:20.10
DNPAlyssa LopezPomonaPreliminary3.0000:20.22
DNPAaliyah CastroArvada WestPreliminary3.0000:20.31
DNPPaula GrosbachEvergreenPreliminary3.6000:20.50
DNPHaley MaesPomonaPreliminary2.1000:20.50
DNPBrooke TompkinsGreen MountainPreliminary2.4000:20.74
DNPLucy MeinertGreen MountainPreliminary3.6000:20.81
DNPMaddie Bush-AndrewsWheat RidgePreliminary2.4000:21.09
DNPEllie GothardWheat RidgePreliminary3.6000:21.40
DNPElla TrbovichColumbinePreliminary3.0000:21.68
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal1000:45.56
2ndLizzie WatersValor ChristianFinal1000:45.61
3rdMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianFinal800:46.21
4thSydney VanderzeeEvergreenFinal800:47.36
5thLauren MirandeValor ChristianFinal700:47.47
6thReece MercerRalston ValleyFinal600:47.73
7thNicole KilleenColumbineFinal500:48.83
8thKatie KeatingStandley LakeFinal700:49.03
9thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal600:49.49
10thKati LivingoodD'EvelynFinal500:49.89
11thSophie BerryDakota RidgeFinal400:50.37
12thMiranda ManfreBear CreekFinal300:50.53
13thKatie GibsonRalston ValleyFinal200:51.33
14thPayton RobertsRalston ValleyFinal100:52.10
15thBrooke TompkinsGreen MountainFinal400:53.77
16thRenee RozanskiEvergreenFinal300:55.08
17thGrace GreenlyLittletonFinal200:55.54
18thAnna JermanoEvergreenFinal100:59.94
DNPMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianPreliminary00:46.49
DNPLizzie WatersValor ChristianPreliminary00:47.41
DNPMiranda ManfreBear CreekPreliminary00:47.84
DNPEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynPreliminary00:48.14
DNPReece MercerRalston ValleyPreliminary00:48.63
DNPLauren MirandeValor ChristianPreliminary00:49.89
DNPSydney VanderzeeEvergreenPreliminary00:49.91
DNPSophie BerryDakota RidgePreliminary00:49.92
DNPPayton RobertsRalston ValleyPreliminary00:49.99
DNPNicole KilleenColumbinePreliminary00:50.01
DNPKatie KeatingStandley LakePreliminary00:50.68
DNPKatie GibsonRalston ValleyPreliminary00:51.00
DNPJoy FosterChatfieldPreliminary00:51.08
DNPKati LivingoodD'EvelynPreliminary00:51.72
DNPCiara O'NeillLakewoodPreliminary00:52.20
DNPMarley SomersD'EvelynPreliminary00:52.71
DNPElizabeth MuambaLakewoodPreliminary00:53.34
DNPAshley LongChatfieldPreliminary00:53.48
DNPMayu BicknerLakewoodPreliminary00:53.68
DNPJenna KoernerLakewoodPreliminary00:53.81
DNPAnna JermanoEvergreenPreliminary00:53.95
DNPSierra KouglRalston ValleyPreliminary00:54.17
DNPRenee RozanskiEvergreenPreliminary00:54.72
DNPCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgePreliminary00:54.77
DNPGrace GreenlyLittletonPreliminary00:54.91
DNPEyana RendonColumbinePreliminary00:55.34
DNPBrooke TompkinsGreen MountainPreliminary00:55.67
DNPAaliyah CastroArvada WestPreliminary00:55.80
DNPEmerson SomersDakota RidgePreliminary00:56.09
DNPMary FoxGoldenPreliminary00:56.14
DNPMolly MulvihillChatfieldPreliminary00:56.15
DNPEmma ZanetellPomonaPreliminary00:58.29
DNPLydia BowdenGreen MountainPreliminary01:00.75
DNPEllie GothardWheat RidgePreliminary01:01.18
DNPMaddie Bush-AndrewsWheat RidgePreliminary01:03.33
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:49.77
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:49.81
3rdRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:50.46
4thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:50.83
5thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:52.44
6thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal00:52.72
7thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:53.03
8thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:53.32
9thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:53.90
10thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal00:54.24
11thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal00:54.48
12thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal00:54.72
13thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:55.39
14thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:56.31
15thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:58.00
16thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal01:00.98
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:39.43
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:45.30
3rdRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:46.67
4thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:47.74
5thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:48.12
6thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:50.54
7thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:52.62
8thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:53.79
9thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal01:53.81
10thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:54.25
11thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal01:54.55
12thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:54.74
13thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal01:56.20
14thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal02:00.47
15thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal02:02.39
16thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal02:07.58
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal03:47.24
2ndArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal04:12.09
3rdD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal04:15.43
4thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal04:17.41
5thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal04:18.89
6thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal04:19.01
7thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal04:20.71
8thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal04:21.25
9thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal04:22.95
10thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal04:24.65
11thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal04:28.53
12thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal04:28.56
13thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal04:35.80
14thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal05:26.44
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal09:22.81
2ndD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal09:52.66
3rdArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal10:08.07
4thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal10:11.23
5thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal10:11.47
6thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal10:14.26
7thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal10:18.37
8thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal10:19.38
9thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal10:22.24
10thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal10:52.87
11thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal10:57.86
12thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal11:20.65
13thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal11:45.32
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:50.17
2ndValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:50.25
3rdGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:52.41
4thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal01:53.98
5thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal01:54.25
6thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:54.88
7thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:55.92
8thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:56.37
9thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:56.43
10thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal01:57.27
11thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal01:58.60
12thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:59.59
13thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal02:00.37
14thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal02:03.87
15thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal02:08.43
16thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal02:42.11
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSadie McmullenValor ChristianFinal100.0019' 0.75"
2ndMegan LonnemanValor ChristianFinal80.0018' 0.75"
3rdTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal70.0016' 3.50"
4thPayton RobertsRalston ValleyFinal61.0015' 6.50"
5thJessie JenningsPomonaFinal41.4015' 6.00"
6thAmelia HubbellChatfieldFinal30.0015' 4.00"
7thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal10.4015' 1.50"
8thAislynn FisherPomonaFinal50.0014' 11.50"
9thMelissa KosteleckyArvada WestFinal1.7014' 10.00"
10thNicole KilleenColumbineFinal1.7014' 9.25"
11thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal20.0014' 8.25"
12thSofia ParisiGreen MountainFinal102.0014' 8.00"
13thAspen RandolphGreen MountainFinal81.9014' 7.00"
14thSydney DanielsDakota RidgeFinal0.0014' 2.25"
15thMagaret JonesGoldenFinal71.6014' 1.75"
16thHayley HamiltonLittletonFinal50.8014' 0.00"
17thKatelyn RicketsonGoldenFinal40.8013' 11.25"
18thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal0.5013' 9.75"
19thHazelia MartinezBear CreekFinal0.8013' 9.50"
20thGracie FrankWheat RidgeFinal30.5013' 9.25"
21stRachel BrownArvada WestFinal0.0013' 9.00"
22ndMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal0.0013' 8.00"
23rdElisabeth SellingerGoldenFinal10.0013' 7.25"
24thGabrielle BurnetteLittletonFinal20.0013' 6.50"
25thAddyson NygardD'EvelynFinal1.4013' 3.50"
26thTori DonohoEvergreenFinal61.2013' 3.25"
27thMikaela HaasLakewoodFinal0.0013' 1.75"
28thJalen CappsLittletonFinal1.9013' 0.25"
29thLilliana CaninoChatfieldFinal0.0012' 7.50"
30thCaitlin O'KeefeColumbineFinal1.7011' 10.75"
31stCali RenoBear CreekFinal0.0011' 10.00"
32ndMarina StylianouD'EvelynFinal0.0011' 8.25"
33rdMacKenzie EldridgeGreen MountainFinal1.6011' 7.50"
34thAllie SanchezStandley LakeFinal0.0011' 4.25"
35thMaegan KnightEvergreenFinal5.0010' 6.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stHailey RiceValor ChristianFinal8-1.5033' 5.00"
2ndAli NeuenschwanderColumbineFinal70.3033' 0.00"
2ndNicole KilleenColumbineFinal101.6033' 0.00"
4thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal50.4032' 10.50"
5thMelissa KosteleckyArvada WestFinal41.4032' 9.50"
6thTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal31.6032' 7.50"
7thAsha HemingwayEvergreenFinal101.7031' 10.50"
8thEmily KruseGreen MountainFinal81.3031' 9.50"
9thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal70.7031' 8.25"
10thOlivia PolandArvada WestFinal11.8031' 7.00"
10thJordan WisnerRalston ValleyFinal22.0031' 7.00"
12thJade MarvelArvada WestFinal0.7031' 3.75"
13thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal60.0031' 1.00"
14thMagaret JonesGoldenFinal62.0031' 0.00"
15thSydney DanielsDakota RidgeFinal2.1030' 0.75"
16thIsabella SettjeStandley LakeFinal51.2029' 10.50"
17thElisabeth SellingerGoldenFinal41.3029' 5.50"
18thMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal1.5029' 4.50"
19thLucy MeinertGreen MountainFinal31.7029' 2.00"
20thAlexia VasilasColumbineFinal0.0028' 10.00"
21stAlma VentaEvergreenFinal21.2028' 9.50"
22ndMayu BicknerLakewoodFinal1.4028' 9.25"
23rdOlivia GilchristLakewoodFinal1.4028' 8.75"
24thVanessa PoncePomonaFinal0.3028' 7.50"
25thJessie JenningsPomonaFinal0.0028' 4.00"
26thSierra KouglRalston ValleyFinal0.7028' 1.25"
27thGracie FrankWheat RidgeFinal11.3028' 0.75"
28thCiara O'NeillLakewoodFinal-1.4027' 8.50"
29thEmily BelmonteD'EvelynFinal1.1027' 7.25"
30thLucy PidekDakota RidgeFinal2.0027' 6.00"
31stLeah SpiersD'EvelynFinal1.1024' 6.00"
32ndJade PielWheat RidgeFinal1.2024' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJosephine CoffeyBear CreekFinal105' 0.00"
1stMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal105' 0.00"
1stJaclyn DonohoEvergreenFinal85' 0.00"
4thIsabel BowenValor ChristianFinal84' 10.00"
5thBrooklyn SeymourRalston ValleyFinal34' 8.00"
5thLauren TobeyDakota RidgeFinal54' 8.00"
5thLexi ZendejasRalston ValleyFinal34' 8.00"
5thSydney McKibbonValor ChristianFinal64' 8.00"
5thJada HallLakewoodFinal64' 8.00"
5thAli NeuenschwanderColumbineFinal34' 8.00"
11thKatie BallerValor ChristianFinal4' 6.00"
11thCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynFinal74' 6.00"
11thLilliana CaninoChatfieldFinal04' 6.00"
11thTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal4' 6.00"
11thCaroline DonnellyDakota RidgeFinal4' 6.00"
11thEmerson SomersDakota RidgeFinal04' 6.00"
11thOlivia DampierDakota RidgeFinal4' 6.00"
11thSydney StensonBear CreekFinal4' 6.00"
11thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal04' 6.00"
20thAlexis SchomerLakewoodFinal4' 4.00"
20thAshley LongChatfieldFinal4' 4.00"
20thKatelyn RicketsonGoldenFinal64' 4.00"
23rdDelaney WebbGoldenFinal34' 2.00"
23rdMagaret JonesGoldenFinal44' 2.00"
23rdMolly MulvihillChatfieldFinal4' 2.00"
23rdJade MarvelArvada WestFinal4' 2.00"
23rdSydney VanderzeeEvergreenFinal44' 2.00"
28thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHeather WalkerChatfieldFinal1010' 9.00"
2ndLizzie WatersValor ChristianFinal810' 3.00"
3rdHallie GrecoWheat RidgeFinal109' 1.00"
4thJenna RobbinsRalston ValleyFinal78' 3.00"
5thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal87' 9.00"
5thRaquel Rubio-villaBear CreekFinal67' 9.00"
7thCallie OstaszChatfieldFinal57' 3.00"
7thSophia AbernethyStandley LakeFinal77' 3.00"
7thMacy SparksGoldenFinal67' 3.00"
10thKatelyn RicketsonGoldenFinal56' 9.00"
10thPaula GrosbachEvergreenFinal46' 9.00"
10thKelly HealdRalston ValleyFinal46' 9.00"
10thGillian SchwanitzLittletonFinal36' 9.00"
14thMacKenzie EldridgeGreen MountainFinal26' 3.00"
14thSadie MorganValor ChristianFinal26' 3.00"
14thKaylee StantonBear CreekFinal26' 3.00"
17thMadisyn MacKlinStandley LakeFinal5' 9.00"
17thCoral TolmanStandley LakeFinal15' 9.00"
17thLeslie MillerRalston ValleyFinal15' 9.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJane PowersValor ChristianFinal1039' 5.75"
2ndAmanda OppLakewoodFinal837' 3.25"
3rdMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal736' 10.50"
4thJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal1034' 7.25"
5thRonnie LoftonPomonaFinal631' 6.00"
6thJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal531' 5.00"
7thJaeda GironRalston ValleyFinal431' 3.00"
8thCaroline GazvodaGreen MountainFinal830' 1.50"
8thAthena BranchArvada WestFinal330' 1.50"
10thJade MarvelArvada WestFinal229' 8.25"
11thBrooke KlamerusGreen MountainFinal729' 5.00"
12thZoe BonaseraChatfieldFinal128' 10.50"
13thSydney KochmanRalston ValleyFinal28' 7.00"
14thRiley WestfallChatfieldFinal28' 1.50"
15thAmanda BakerChatfieldFinal27' 0.50"
16thJoy GerowValor ChristianFinal26' 10.25"
17thRain RichterPomonaFinal26' 10.00"
18thMaddison HutsonArvada WestFinal26' 6.50"
19thAshton HaddockLittletonFinal625' 11.50"
20thAnna StraussDakota RidgeFinal25' 11.25"
21stAmy VickersWheat RidgeFinal525' 7.00"
22ndSydney StensonBear CreekFinal25' 4.25"
23rdJanae KirschtColumbineFinal24' 10.00"
24thTaryn Burrow-MartinLittletonFinal424' 9.25"
25thKayla DeagueroPomonaFinal23' 8.75"
26thJolynn LighthallBear CreekFinal23' 7.25"
27thAlyson SheesleyColumbineFinal23' 4.75"
28thJenna BlatchfordEvergreenFinal323' 3.00"
29thCori WillsonLakewoodFinal23' 1.00"
30thJennifer HolguinBear CreekFinal23' 0.00"
30thEmma StraussDakota RidgeFinal23' 0.00"
32ndDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal222' 7.75"
33rdAmelia LewisGreen MountainFinal122' 3.25"
34thSamantha AxtmanLittletonFinal21' 11.50"
35thAlexia VasilasColumbineFinal21' 8.00"
36thTori DonohoEvergreenFinal21' 2.00"
37thTia PassarelliDakota RidgeFinal20' 6.00"
38thJade PielWheat RidgeFinal18' 4.75"
39thKailie MartinezStandley LakeFinal18' 2.50"
40thCaedra AmarillaWheat RidgeFinal18' 0.50"
41stBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal17' 9.00"
42ndPayton KruseGoldenFinal17' 0.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAmanda OppLakewoodFinal10129' 2.00"
2ndJane PowersValor ChristianFinal8124' 9.00"
3rdMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal7111' 0.00"
4thAmanda BakerChatfieldFinal6109' 7.00"
5thAngel GarciaPomonaFinal5105' 7.00"
6thJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal4104' 4.00"
7thJaeda GironRalston ValleyFinal394' 10.00"
8thRiley WestfallChatfieldFinal294' 5.00"
9thCaroline GazvodaGreen MountainFinal1088' 11.00"
10thSydney StensonBear CreekFinal188' 3.00"
11thBrooke KlamerusGreen MountainFinal883' 10.00"
12thRiley Hagel-pittArvada WestFinal82' 9.00"
13thSydney KochmanRalston ValleyFinal80' 5.00"
14thZoe BonaseraChatfieldFinal79' 5.00"
14thJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal779' 5.00"
16thEmma StraussDakota RidgeFinal78' 7.00"
17thJoy GerowValor ChristianFinal78' 5.00"
18thAmy VickersWheat RidgeFinal676' 8.00"
19thJennifer HolguinBear CreekFinal76' 2.00"
20thEavie HigginsPomonaFinal76' 0.00"
21stDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal575' 8.00"
22ndJenna BlatchfordEvergreenFinal475' 5.00"
23rdKenna MeyerArvada WestFinal74' 7.00"
24thAshton HaddockLittletonFinal373' 5.00"
25thJolynn LighthallBear CreekFinal71' 7.00"
26thAnna StraussDakota RidgeFinal68' 8.00"
27thJanae KirschtColumbineFinal68' 3.00"
28thAmelia LewisGreen MountainFinal267' 2.00"
29thTori DonohoEvergreenFinal161' 1.00"
30thCaylen AlmsColumbineFinal60' 11.00"
31stMargaret BirdLittletonFinal59' 8.00"
32ndJade MarvelArvada WestFinal59' 7.00"
33rdCori WillsonLakewoodFinal59' 4.00"
34thYumi AdamsColumbineFinal55' 7.00"
35thSamantha AxtmanLittletonFinal55' 2.00"
36thAbbie McAdamsWheat RidgeFinal54' 8.00"
37thBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal51' 9.00"
38thJasmine Siemek-PhoneWheat RidgeFinal51' 0.00"
38thTia PassarelliDakota RidgeFinal51' 0.00"
40thMegan SmithD'EvelynFinal50' 7.00"