Pueblo West Cyclone Invite (Pueblo West, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, May 10, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stShoncire GrahamFalconFinal-4.4000:12.85
2ndJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal-4.4000:12.88
3rdJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal-4.4000:13.32
4thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal-4.4000:13.74
5thMary StreeterAlamosaFinal-4.4000:13.79
6thJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal-4.4000:13.92
7thEmma KurtzFalconFinal-4.4000:14.08
DNPJada DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary0.0000:12.88
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconPreliminary0.0000:12.92
DNPJahzara DavisSand CreekPreliminary-1.2000:13.12
DNPMary StreeterAlamosaPreliminary-2.4000:13.33
DNPJillian KellyPueblo CentennialPreliminary0.2000:13.50
DNPDesirae OrtivezLa VetaPreliminary-1.6000:13.51
DNPAbigail SnyderRocky FordPreliminary-2.4000:13.52
DNPEmma KurtzFalconPreliminary-1.6000:13.77
DNPGabrielle DunichPueblo CentralPreliminary-1.6000:13.83
DNPAshley WickerPueblo WestPreliminary-1.2000:13.86
DNPSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:13.87
DNPPaige EaksPueblo WestPreliminary0.0000:13.91
DNPJasmin GonzalesSwinkPreliminary-1.6000:13.97
DNPTionna AdakaiPueblo SouthPreliminary-1.9000:13.99
DNPJordan LuetzerFalconPreliminary0.2000:14.05
DNPSarah SteelePueblo CountyPreliminary0.0000:14.17
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary0.0000:14.19
DNPMikayla SchinkFalconPreliminary-0.1000:14.30
DNPAverie NavaretteHoehnePreliminary-0.8000:14.33
DNPAdriana RenteriaPueblo CentralPreliminary-0.8000:14.35
DNPMia HedmanCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.6000:14.42
DNPKirstin VaralloCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.9000:14.44
DNPZoe WickPueblo WestPreliminary-2.4000:14.50
DNPAudrie BrownPueblo CountyPreliminary0.0000:14.54
DNPLyra AragonRocky FordPreliminary-1.9000:14.55
DNPElaina VigilPueblo EastPreliminary-2.4000:14.58
DNPMakayla TaullieSwinkPreliminary0.0000:14.64
DNPAvery BouldinFowlerPreliminary-1.6000:14.67
DNPCierra MartinezPueblo SouthPreliminary0.0000:14.67
DNPIsabella WooleryPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.6000:14.69
DNPIsabel MarezPueblo CentennialPreliminary0.2000:14.78
DNPLethicia CalderonPueblo CentralPreliminary-1.6000:14.83
DNPThalicia PalmaPueblo CentralPreliminary-1.2000:14.88
DNPAudrey HimmelbergRyePreliminary-1.6000:14.98
DNPAlexis MartinezPueblo EastPreliminary0.2000:14.98
DNPelizabeth VigilTrinidadPreliminary-2.4000:15.06
DNPBrittney MillerPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.6000:15.09
DNPMaiya RoybalHoehnePreliminary-0.8000:15.18
DNPKooper GrinsteadRocky FordPreliminary-0.1000:15.36
DNPKrysta RoederLake CountyPreliminary-1.9000:15.43
DNPKamyrn HollandSargentPreliminary-1.9000:15.44
DNPDaisy MedinaRocky FordPreliminary-0.8000:15.50
DNPChristiana CamachoJohn MallPreliminary-1.6000:15.68
DNPLauren ReyesPueblo CentennialPreliminary-0.1000:15.75
DNPJazmyne GiannoniPueblo EastPreliminary-1.2000:15.83
DNPNalani OiliRyePreliminary-1.6000:15.99
DNPJessica EspinozaJohn MallPreliminary-1.6000:16.01
DNPKelsey FerraroHoehnePreliminary0.0000:16.09
DNPKaya HuffmanCuster CountyPreliminary0.0000:16.14
DNPSolie PtolemySwinkPreliminary-1.2000:16.14
DNPLauren HefnerSargentPreliminary-1.6000:16.34
DNPMaya MendozaLake CountyPreliminary0.2000:16.51
DNPAmanda GarbisoPueblo CentennialPreliminary-2.4000:16.62
DNPJade SalazarTrinidadPreliminary0.2000:16.72
DNPTyra ChavezLake CountyPreliminary-0.8000:16.89
DNPNelly WilcoxJohn MallPreliminary-1.6000:17.86
DNPShelby MarshPrimeroPreliminary-1.9000:17.89
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stShoncire GrahamFalconFinal-1.0000:25.60
2ndLilly LavierAlamosaFinal-1.0000:25.75
3rdBrianna DentonSwinkFinal-1.0000:27.55
4thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal-1.0000:27.67
DNPLilly LavierAlamosaPreliminary2.2000:25.97
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconPreliminary0.2000:26.01
DNPJada DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary2.6000:26.12
DNPAllyssa RomeroAlamosaPreliminary2.6000:26.58
DNPBrianna DentonSwinkPreliminary2.6000:27.05
DNPDesirae OrtivezLa VetaPreliminary3.0000:27.19
DNPAbigail SnyderRocky FordPreliminary2.4000:27.27
DNPKiley GeiserHoehnePreliminary1.9000:27.40
DNPGabrielle DunichPueblo CentralPreliminary2.6000:27.87
DNPRhyan MoorePueblo WestPreliminary2.2000:27.90
DNPTionna AdakaiPueblo SouthPreliminary1.6000:27.93
DNPJessie DekkerPeytonPreliminary1.9000:27.94
DNPVictoria MilesPueblo WestPreliminary2.6000:28.13
DNPEmma KurtzFalconPreliminary2.2000:28.57
DNPJacquelin AlveyFowlerPreliminary3.0000:28.59
DNPGracie BossowPueblo WestPreliminary0.2000:28.65
DNPSarah NewbauerPueblo WestPreliminary2.4000:28.81
DNPEmily ZaborCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.9000:28.97
DNPBrittney MillerPueblo CountyPreliminary0.2000:28.99
DNPJordan LuetzerFalconPreliminary1.6000:29.01
DNPRaylyn MontoyaPueblo CentralPreliminary1.9000:29.07
DNPLethicia CalderonPueblo CentralPreliminary3.0000:29.19
DNPLyra AragonRocky FordPreliminary2.6000:29.60
DNPKayla DuranPueblo SouthPreliminary1.6000:29.84
DNPAudrie BrownPueblo CountyPreliminary1.9000:29.91
DNPElaina VigilPueblo EastPreliminary0.2000:30.07
DNPElla StrehlowCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.9000:30.28
DNPTanna DotterJohn MallPreliminary2.6000:30.70
DNPJaylan GonzalezPueblo CountyPreliminary0.2000:30.78
DNPIsabel MarezPueblo CentennialPreliminary3.0000:30.88
DNPMakayla TaullieSwinkPreliminary2.2000:31.06
DNPAshlyn DenzlerPueblo CentennialPreliminary2.6000:31.31
DNPAbbigayle DorenkampHoehnePreliminary3.0000:31.47
DNPDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary1.9000:31.59
DNPEryn LemoineCuster CountyPreliminary1.9000:32.01
DNPMaiya RoybalHoehnePreliminary2.2000:32.08
DNPKrysta RoederLake CountyPreliminary3.0000:32.09
DNPLauren ReyesPueblo CentennialPreliminary2.4000:32.52
DNPMakala HatchettPueblo CentralPreliminary2.6000:32.72
DNPNalani OiliRyePreliminary2.2000:32.75
DNPSavonna EnciniasRocky FordPreliminary1.6000:32.92
DNPLori AnnPueblo CountyPreliminary2.4000:33.33
DNPChristiana CamachoJohn MallPreliminary1.9000:33.34
DNPBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialPreliminary0.2000:34.04
DNPMaddie VenegasRocky FordPreliminary2.4000:34.26
DNPTyra ChavezLake CountyPreliminary2.6000:34.26
DNPKaya HuffmanCuster CountyPreliminary1.9000:34.39
DNPKelsey FerraroHoehnePreliminary2.2000:34.41
DNPAllysa RodriguezPueblo EastPreliminary1.9000:34.67
DNPDanni Taylor-OberlanderSwinkPreliminary1.9000:35.49
DNPSofia MarquinoSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary1.6000:35.72
DNPShelby MarshPrimeroPreliminary1.6000:37.20
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal01:00.99
2ndEmily LavierAlamosaFinal01:01.32
3rdTess ZupancicRyeFinal01:03.46
4thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal01:03.94
5thMailee HolleyPueblo SouthFinal01:05.67
6thAlyssa WalrodPueblo WestFinal01:06.05
7thJordan MoranPueblo WestFinal01:06.71
8thSarah NewbauerPueblo WestFinal01:07.60
9thLayla BishopPueblo CentennialFinal01:07.66
10thGracie BossowPueblo WestFinal01:08.22
11thEmily ZaborCheyenne MountainFinal01:10.85
12thElla StrehlowCheyenne MountainFinal01:11.34
13thKayla DuranPueblo SouthFinal01:12.06
14thJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal01:12.14
15thCarli ValdezHoehneFinal01:12.56
16thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal01:13.93
17thMakala HatchettPueblo CentralFinal01:14.67
18thCheyenne VaupelFalconFinal01:16.85
19thLori AnnPueblo CountyFinal01:17.03
20thLauren HefnerSargentFinal01:17.39
21stChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal01:17.73
22ndMindy HanenbergFalconFinal01:18.19
23rdBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialFinal01:18.31
24thIsabella WooleryPueblo CountyFinal01:18.89
25thTaylor ThorpFalconFinal01:19.68
26thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal01:20.48
27thAllysa RodriguezPueblo EastFinal01:20.59
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAspen FulbrightPueblo WestFinal02:25.96
2ndAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal02:29.49
3rdTanis ChavezPueblo SouthFinal02:32.95
4thJolee OrtizRyeFinal02:33.42
5thEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal02:36.95
6thPortia CarreraPueblo WestFinal02:40.07
7thRylee PlattSwinkFinal02:41.40
8thLeah WeakGunnisonFinal02:41.55
9thKendra SearsSargentFinal02:43.97
10thJoslyn HaysGunnisonFinal02:44.11
11thAlina BartoszPueblo CountyFinal02:44.48
12thAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal02:45.38
13thKassandra CuppyPueblo SouthFinal02:45.48
14thVictoria ZamoraPueblo SouthFinal02:45.75
15thBrianna MassarottiTrinidadFinal02:46.17
16thKatie PreciadoRocky FordFinal02:46.40
17thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal02:46.57
18thEmma RaffertyPueblo CentennialFinal02:49.03
19thJaylen SpidelPueblo CountyFinal02:49.48
20thKaysa Kurtz-merwinRocky FordFinal02:51.11
21stTeah ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal02:51.30
22ndCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal02:51.49
23rdJanie PulsiferPueblo WestFinal02:51.88
24thKayla HigginbothamSand CreekFinal02:52.18
25thKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal02:54.84
26thEmily BushPueblo WestFinal02:55.59
27thKailene BlackRocky FordFinal02:55.64
28thJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal03:00.49
29thJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal03:03.42
30thNicole GonzalesPueblo CountyFinal03:04.38
31stKameryn GomezPueblo EastFinal03:04.89
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAudrey MaroneyRyeFinal05:39.68
2ndAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal05:47.81
3rdShayana HolcombPueblo WestFinal05:52.97
4thKendra SearsSargentFinal05:53.04
5thEmily LuceroPueblo SouthFinal05:55.17
6thEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal06:03.17
7thAlina BartoszPueblo CountyFinal06:09.12
8thLeah WeakGunnisonFinal06:09.18
9thJoslyn HaysGunnisonFinal06:12.85
10thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal06:20.79
11thLindsay GreySwallows Charter AcademyFinal06:26.51
12thMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal06:27.98
13thJosie DiffendafferCheyenne MountainFinal06:31.60
14thKylie PhelpsPeytonFinal06:38.85
15thBrianna MassarottiTrinidadFinal06:52.42
16thEmily BushPueblo WestFinal06:52.79
17thBrittany ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal07:05.33
18thKameryn GomezPueblo EastFinal07:10.33
19thEmma RaffertyPueblo CentennialFinal07:17.56
20thJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal07:27.54
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal12:25.49
2ndAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal12:45.11
3rdSydney GasperFalconFinal13:17.92
4thKaysa Kurtz-merwinRocky FordFinal13:47.05
5thKatie PreciadoRocky FordFinal14:31.10
6thKailene BlackRocky FordFinal14:36.91
7thMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal14:37.22
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMary StreeterAlamosaFinal0.0000:15.75
2ndLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal0.0000:16.07
3rdMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal0.0000:16.32
4thJenny DekkerPeytonFinal0.0000:16.33
5thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal0.0000:17.01
6thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal0.0000:17.26
7thKelly LongRocky FordFinal0.0000:17.71
DNPMary StreeterAlamosaPreliminary1.2000:15.67
DNPJenny DekkerPeytonPreliminary3.1000:16.76
DNPLeyah MartinezPueblo EastPreliminary2.4000:16.79
DNPMadison FoxCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.4000:16.79
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyPreliminary0.9000:16.97
DNPGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialPreliminary2.4000:17.14
DNPKelly LongRocky FordPreliminary0.4000:17.51
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary0.4000:17.79
DNPTara GrahamPeytonPreliminary1.2000:18.05
DNPKaydin MooreCuster CountyPreliminary0.9000:18.14
DNPSadie BrewerCrowley CountyPreliminary2.4000:18.62
DNPMadelyn AnchetaFalconPreliminary2.4000:18.67
DNPTyjhanae PennyPueblo CentennialPreliminary3.1000:18.94
DNPCarly WillardsonPueblo WestPreliminary0.9000:19.00
DNPMegan KaspariPueblo WestPreliminary1.2000:19.02
DNPIsabella PaulPueblo CountyPreliminary0.4000:19.24
DNPTanna DotterJohn MallPreliminary3.1000:19.56
DNPCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthPreliminary1.2000:19.75
DNPEmerald BryantPueblo CountyPreliminary0.9000:19.83
DNPNevaeh MartinezHoehnePreliminary2.4000:19.95
DNPMartha CastanedaFowlerPreliminary0.4000:20.33
DNPElise MestasPueblo SouthPreliminary0.9000:20.38
DNPShauniely TorresHoehnePreliminary3.1000:20.41
DNPMackinzie CainPueblo CountyPreliminary1.2000:21.71
DNPMara SalbatoHoehnePreliminary0.4000:21.90
DNPIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastPreliminary0.4000:22.15
DNPNelly WilcoxJohn MallPreliminary2.4000:22.43
DNPKaitlyn CozzolinoPueblo SouthPreliminary3.1000:22.70
DNPNina TrujilloPueblo EastPreliminary3.1000:23.98
DNPJessica EspinozaJohn MallPreliminary1.2000:24.02
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal00:47.71
2ndJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal00:48.49
3rdJenny DekkerPeytonFinal00:49.33
4thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal00:49.35
5thDanica FroehlichGunnisonFinal00:50.09
6thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal00:50.22
7thAutumn GutierrezHoehneFinal00:50.36
8thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal00:51.12
9thTara GrahamPeytonFinal00:53.05
10thMadeline SchuemannPeytonFinal00:53.08
11thKirstin VaralloCheyenne MountainFinal00:53.96
12thAshlynd HarrisGunnisonFinal00:54.28
13thCarly WillardsonPueblo WestFinal00:54.54
14thMegan KaspariPueblo WestFinal00:55.05
15thKelly LongRocky FordFinal00:56.01
16thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal00:56.38
17thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal00:57.06
18thSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal00:57.22
19thIsabella PaulPueblo CountyFinal00:57.35
20thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal00:58.33
21stMara SalbatoHoehneFinal00:58.76
22ndShauniely TorresHoehneFinal00:59.97
23rdCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthFinal01:01.57
24thMackinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal01:04.54
25thEmerald BryantPueblo CountyFinal01:06.55
26thOlivia ArellanoPueblo SouthFinal01:12.33
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:50.56
2ndPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:52.04
3rdPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:53.28
4thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal00:53.49
4thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal00:53.49
6thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal00:53.70
7thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:53.81
8thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:54.82
9thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:56.29
10thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:57.25
11thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal00:58.83
12thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal00:59.55
13thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal00:59.61
14thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal01:00.40
15thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:03.18
16thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal01:04.94
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:45.75
2ndPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:48.65
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:49.05
4thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal01:51.27
5thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:52.20
6thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:53.90
7thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal01:54.33
8thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:55.20
9thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal01:55.56
10thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:03.71
11thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal02:05.47
12thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:06.48
13thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal02:12.45
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:13.06
2ndPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal04:16.29
3rdGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal04:19.24
4thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal04:27.22
5thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:33.58
6thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal04:34.86
7thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal04:36.38
8thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal04:46.37
9thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal04:48.10
10thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:51.68
11thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal05:25.21
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal10:59.85
2ndPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal11:06.21
3rdPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal11:06.50
4thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal11:20.21
5thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal11:59.26
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:56.06
2ndCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:01.89
3rdPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:02.47
4thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal02:02.74
5thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:03.71
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal02:04.02
7thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal02:06.22
8thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal02:08.81
9thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal02:13.91
10thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:14.94
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal-0.9016' 10.00"
2ndJahzara DavisSand CreekFinal1.0016' 7.00"
3rdBrianna DentonSwinkFinal0.0016' 3.00"
4thXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal-0.5016' 2.50"
5thNicole GonzalesAlamosaFinal0.1016' 2.00"
6thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal0.0015' 4.00"
7thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal0.0015' 0.00"
8thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal0.0014' 4.00"
9thShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal1.4014' 3.00"
10thLyra AragonRocky FordFinal0.5014' 2.00"
11thNadia JacksonPueblo CentennialFinal0.0014' 1.00"
12thMikayla SchinkFalconFinal0.5013' 11.50"
13thZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthFinal0.0013' 11.00"
14thKaylynn PrinceFalconFinal0.9013' 9.50"
15thTeah ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal0.6013' 8.00"
16thSydney SobolewskiFalconFinal0.1013' 6.50"
17thAshleigh AvalosPueblo SouthFinal1.1013' 5.50"
18thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal0.5013' 5.00"
19thSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal0.0013' 3.00"
20thEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal0.1013' 2.00"
21stSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal0.1013' 1.50"
22ndSkylar CharlesPueblo CentralFinal0.0013' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal0.3036' 7.00"
2ndSydney SobolewskiFalconFinal0.8033' 0.00"
3rdRyanna PruettFowlerFinal1.0032' 7.00"
4thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal0.5032' 3.25"
5thSkyler JonesSwinkFinal0.7032' 3.00"
6thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal0.4031' 11.00"
6thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal0.0031' 11.00"
8thAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal1.4031' 0.00"
9thPortia CarreraPueblo WestFinal0.4030' 8.00"
10thBaylee FarrisPeytonFinal0.0030' 0.25"
11thJenna WiseGunnisonFinal-0.5029' 9.00"
12thSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal0.2029' 7.75"
13thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal0.0029' 2.50"
14thMorgan McCabePueblo CountyFinal0.5028' 8.00"
15thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal1.3028' 7.50"
16thNadia JacksonPueblo CentennialFinal-0.1028' 7.25"
17thAshleigh AvalosPueblo SouthFinal0.8028' 4.00"
18thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal0.0028' 3.00"
18thJoci HolbrookLake CountyFinal0.7028' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal5' 2.00"
2ndJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal5' 1.00"
3rdRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal5' 0.50"
3rdRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal5' 0.50"
5thSkylar BotosPeytonFinal4' 10.00"
6thGracie BossowPueblo WestFinal4' 8.00"
6thCarly WillardsonPueblo WestFinal4' 8.00"
8thGrace WhitingPueblo SouthFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaya WickPueblo WestFinal10' 2.00"
2ndBaylee BloesserPueblo WestFinal8' 9.00"
3rdAnnelise PelletierGunnisonFinal8' 6.00"
4thAshlynd HarrisGunnisonFinal7' 0.00"
4thZoe WickPueblo WestFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal39' 11.00"
2ndIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal35' 4.00"
31stShanae LontinePueblo WestFinal35' 0.00"
3rdMadison GookinRyeFinal34' 10.00"
4thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal34' 9.00"
5thMelita FerchauGunnisonFinal33' 0.00"
6thJosie LeePeytonFinal32' 6.00"
7thAlexis WagnerPeytonFinal32' 2.50"
8thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal31' 5.50"
9thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal30' 10.00"
10thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal30' 7.00"
11thIsabelle ChrismanPueblo WestFinal30' 6.25"
12thGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal30' 3.25"
13thRiley StearnsPeytonFinal29' 9.00"
14thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal29' 3.50"
15thMorgan McCabePueblo CountyFinal28' 6.00"
16thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal28' 5.00"
17thGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal28' 2.00"
18thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal28' 1.00"
19thGrace WrithRocky FordFinal27' 5.50"
20thAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal27' 3.50"
21stLily HancockRocky FordFinal27' 2.50"
22ndMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal27' 1.00"
23rdCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal26' 10.00"
24thVittoria BonomiPueblo CountyFinal26' 5.00"
25thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal26' 4.75"
26thAubreana PerezPueblo EastFinal26' 4.00"
27thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal26' 1.00"
28thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal26' 0.50"
29thKyla MandarichPueblo SouthFinal26' 0.00"
30thTiana GonzalesTrinidadFinal25' 0.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMelita FerchauGunnisonFinal116' 5.00"
2ndShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal109' 10.00"
3rdAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal107' 10.00"
4thRiley StearnsPeytonFinal103' 3.00"
5thChloe NapierPueblo WestFinal98' 6.00"
6thIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal98' 1.00"
7thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal97' 1.00"
8thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal96' 5.00"
9thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal94' 7.00"
10thShanae LontinePueblo WestFinal92' 2.00"
11thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal88' 10.00"
12thMadison GookinRyeFinal88' 9.00"
13thElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal87' 2.00"
14thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal81' 11.00"
15thKada Teem-burrisAlamosaFinal77' 10.00"
16thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal77' 5.00"
17thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal77' 4.00"
18thTaylor StarkiePeytonFinal77' 1.00"
19thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal76' 3.00"
20thGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal75' 11.00"
21stAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal75' 8.00"
22ndGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal75' 5.00"
23rdTiana GonzalesTrinidadFinal74' 5.00"
24thJill WallaceSwinkFinal71' 10.00"
24thAbbi EkelberryPeytonFinal71' 10.00"
26thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal71' 4.00"