Holy Family Last Chance (Broomfield, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, May 11, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKynzi BoothBrightonFinal10-0.2000:12.82
2ndEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal8-0.2000:12.90
3rdErin OchsArvada WestFinal6-0.2000:13.12
4thCarly CassArvada WestFinal5-0.2000:13.13
5thAnna HodellHoly FamilyFinal4-0.2000:13.19
6thEmily DibonasStargate SchoolFinal3-0.2000:13.30
7thCaelyn GomezBrightonFinal2-0.2000:13.50
8thBeatriz HatzD'EvelynFinal1-0.2000:13.55
9thJordin IngramThompson ValleyFinal-0.4000:13.74
10thSkylar HawkHoly FamilyFinal-1.1000:13.78
10thMegan BuckleyEvergreenFinal-1.1000:13.78
12thHaley LaraBrightonFinal-1.1000:13.92
13thLottie BorowskiPlatte CanyonFinal-1.1000:13.95
14thKayla MillerBrightonFinal-1.1000:13.96
15thVanessa PoncePomonaFinal-1.1000:14.12
16thKaitlyn McKenzieHoly FamilyFinal-0.4000:14.14
17thJade MarvelArvada WestFinal0.3000:14.17
18thHannah GroverPlatte CanyonFinal-0.4000:14.20
19thIsabella WlliamsStrasburgFinal-0.4000:14.21
20thBreanna ClarkWeld CentralFinal-0.4000:14.32
21stNatalie VacantiD'EvelynFinal-1.1000:14.33
22ndIsabella BairdStargate SchoolFinal-0.4000:14.41
23rdJasmine Crook-arendsGilpin CountyFinal-1.9000:14.58
24thNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal-0.4000:14.62
25thJaelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-1.9000:14.64
26thMaddison HutsonArvada WestFinal0.3000:14.65
27thCourtney ManahanStrasburgFinal-1.9000:14.80
28thBecca PatrickBishop MachebeufFinal-1.9000:14.81
29thEmma MontoyaBrightonFinal-1.9000:14.86
30thKate GentrupThompson ValleyFinal-1.9000:14.92
31stLily AlderferHoly FamilyFinal0.1000:15.07
32ndOlivia BallGilpin CountyFinal0.1000:15.19
33rdAlex MurphyThompson ValleyFinal0.1000:15.27
34thCallie RalstinGilpin CountyFinal0.1000:15.39
35thAmelia WatsonWeld CentralFinal0.1000:15.44
36thRebecca HowardBishop MachebeufFinal0.1000:15.45
37thKenna MeyerArvada WestFinal0.3000:15.48
38thHannah FranceBishop MachebeufFinal0.1000:15.69
39thMia PaulsonHoly FamilyFinal0.1000:15.85
40thLilly ClowesDenver ChristianFinal0.3000:16.27
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAnna HodellHoly FamilyFinal10-0.5000:26.86
2ndKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal8-0.5000:27.07
3rdEmily DibonasStargate SchoolFinal6-0.5000:27.40
4thVictoria HendricksBrightonFinal5-0.5000:27.55
5thMolly LancasterRiverdale RidgeFinal4-0.5000:27.92
6thSkylar HawkHoly FamilyFinal31.5000:27.94
7thKayla MillerBrightonFinal20.0000:27.96
8thHaley LaraBrightonFinal10.0000:28.00
9thCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynFinal-0.5000:28.22
10thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal0.0000:28.27
11thMarygrace HinkleWeld CentralFinal1.5000:28.39
12thJaclyn DonohoEvergreenFinal0.0000:28.63
13thLottie BorowskiPlatte CanyonFinal0.0000:28.64
13thTeresa Pettit-KenneyClear CreekFinal1.5000:28.64
15thLizzbeth VillalobosHoly FamilyFinal-0.5000:28.70
16thMya OronaPomonaFinal1.5000:28.94
17thVanessa PoncePomonaFinal1.5000:28.95
18thHannah GroverPlatte CanyonFinal0.0000:29.07
19thAlma VentaEvergreenFinal1.5000:29.14
20thAaliyah CastroArvada WestFinal1.3000:29.24
21stJordan McDonaldHoly FamilyFinal1.3000:29.30
22ndAshley BassetPomonaFinal1.3000:29.51
23rdEmma MontoyaBrightonFinal2.9000:30.09
24thIsabella WlliamsStrasburgFinal1.3000:30.11
25thBecca PatrickBishop MachebeufFinal1.3000:30.49
26thAsia KalcevicWeld CentralFinal0.0000:30.63
27thKatelyn NovacekArvada WestFinal1.1000:30.78
28thNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal2.9000:30.90
29thCourtney ManahanStrasburgFinal1.3000:30.98
30thAlex MurphyThompson ValleyFinal2.9000:31.01
30thJenna BlatchfordEvergreenFinal2.9000:31.01
30thMikayla TomczykDenver ChristianFinal2.9000:31.01
33rdLily AlderferHoly FamilyFinal2.9000:31.09
34thRebecca HowardBishop MachebeufFinal2.9000:31.12
35thHannah FranceBishop MachebeufFinal1.1000:32.63
36thLilly ClowesDenver ChristianFinal1.1000:34.00
37thIsabella PetramalaStargate SchoolFinal1.1000:36.54
38thIris FreseBrightonFinal1.1000:39.43
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal1001:01.08
2ndCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynFinal801:01.86
3rdLizzbeth VillalobosHoly FamilyFinal601:02.13
4thJocelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal501:03.20
5thEmma KjellsenD'EvelynFinal401:04.34
6thHalle BurkeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal301:05.68
7thDaniella HrenHoly FamilyFinal201:05.97
8thMya OronaPomonaFinal101:06.03
9thMary ReillyHoly FamilyFinal01:06.70
10thCourtney ManahanStrasburgFinal01:08.53
11thAsha HemingwayEvergreenFinal01:08.82
12thZoe FiererDenver ChristianFinal01:08.95
13thBailee GammelArvada WestFinal01:09.24
14thIsabella WlliamsStrasburgFinal01:09.26
15thCharlotte BlishArvada WestFinal01:09.29
16thMcKenna UhingBrightonFinal01:09.35
17thReeve MitchellDenver ChristianFinal01:09.62
18thAvery DayBrightonFinal01:09.68
19thAshley BassetPomonaFinal01:10.14
20thLily MerwinEvergreenFinal01:10.26
21stRachel BrownArvada WestFinal01:13.75
22ndCaroline BriggsDenver ChristianFinal01:13.83
23rdCatherine O'HalloranDenver ChristianFinal01:14.08
24thMadison AltmanGilpin CountyFinal01:16.76
25thCarme BecerroStrasburgFinal01:22.37
26thIsabella PetramalaStargate SchoolFinal01:27.19
27thKennedy DechantStargate SchoolFinal01:35.23
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor HaerbigD'EvelynFinal1002:19.25
2ndSarah AllenEvergreenFinal802:24.77
3rdSonja MorinD'EvelynFinal602:25.00
4thGabby ThomasHoly FamilyFinal502:26.98
5thAmanda WardHoly FamilyFinal402:31.80
6thDylan SandersHoly FamilyFinal302:35.19
7thEmma KjellsenD'EvelynFinal202:39.13
8thMary FranssenPomonaFinal102:40.56
9thBrianna BertschBishop MachebeufFinal02:42.75
10thTristyn DipentinoVista PEAK PrepFinal02:43.72
11thAvery DayBrightonFinal02:44.33
12thAutumn ZhouThompson ValleyFinal02:47.76
13thEmily DonohoeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal02:47.93
14thJaden PhillipsEvergreenFinal02:48.01
15thAndrea BurbaVista PEAK PrepFinal02:51.96
16thMary MansfieldPomonaFinal02:52.06
17thNatasha EldridgeHoly FamilyFinal02:53.72
18thMallorie EstesBrightonFinal02:56.66
19thMcKenna UhingBrightonFinal02:57.76
20thSloan PhillipsEvergreenFinal02:58.10
21stMary KateBishop MachebeufFinal02:58.86
22ndMiriam AndersonStargate SchoolFinal02:59.09
23rdDarby EngelhardtStargate SchoolFinal02:59.27
24thMolly O'FlanniganProspect Ridge AcademyFinal03:02.71
25thRiley WadermeulenStrasburgFinal03:13.63
26thZoe PaulsonHoly FamilyFinal03:17.86
27thCarme BecerroStrasburgFinal03:30.40
28thKennedy DechantStargate SchoolFinal04:03.60
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLanie SzuchEvergreenFinal1005:15.75
2ndAlyssa WellsHoly FamilyFinal805:35.18
3rdSadie HaymondArvada WestFinal605:35.75
4thChloe KusserEvergreenFinal505:52.71
5thJane DohertyDenver ChristianFinal405:53.39
6thClaire AndersonDenver ChristianFinal305:54.19
7thAnnika RoseEvergreenFinal205:59.95
8thMallorie EstesBrightonFinal106:00.93
9thAinsley HecoxDakota RidgeFinal06:02.13
10thMolly RogersD'EvelynFinal06:02.26
11thJaden PhillipsEvergreenFinal06:03.01
12thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal06:04.41
13thMadeline TappHoly FamilyFinal06:05.97
14thElizabeth BoselliHoly FamilyFinal06:12.00
15thHailey AntilPomonaFinal06:15.35
16thKiara KingsleyHoly FamilyFinal06:16.51
17thAlex LarsonArvada WestFinal06:20.95
18thChandler HandBrightonFinal06:23.97
19thLexy OrrThompson ValleyFinal06:40.08
20thHolly PooleBrightonFinal06:43.51
21stSydney WagnerPlatte CanyonFinal06:47.29
22ndAnika McCowenClear CreekFinal06:50.09
23rdBecca PatrickBishop MachebeufFinal06:51.22
24thMary KateBishop MachebeufFinal06:55.51
25thSamantha BonfiglioStargate SchoolFinal06:56.51
26thChelsea CrowderArvada WestFinal06:57.95
27thSophia PerrineArvada WestFinal07:32.14
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKatelyn HaerbigD'EvelynFinal1011:57.03
2ndEvelyn BoydHoly FamilyFinal812:06.96
3rdHalle SchmitzPomonaFinal612:21.76
4thAlyssa JanyHoly FamilyFinal513:00.68
5thChloe KusserEvergreenFinal413:09.07
6thAnnika RoseEvergreenFinal313:13.44
7thAllyssa MansfieldPomonaFinal213:39.11
8thMegan FeeleyNederlandFinal113:41.32
9thMolly LancasterRiverdale RidgeFinal13:52.06
10thAbigail ReadBrightonFinal13:56.19
11thChandler HandBrightonFinal14:21.81
12thCarly WhitehouseBishop MachebeufFinal14:29.61
13thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal14:43.33
14thSamantha BonfiglioStargate SchoolFinal15:06.73
15thHolly PooleBrightonFinal15:08.04
16thKaley AndersonHoly FamilyFinal15:12.84
17thHannah RockwellWeld CentralFinal15:18.44
18thSydney WagnerPlatte CanyonFinal16:05.17
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal10-0.4000:14.84
2ndEmilie JohnsonStargate SchoolFinal8-0.4000:17.08
3rdKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal6-0.4000:17.97
4thNicole ChaversHoly FamilyFinal5-0.4000:18.12
5thElla ChapmanHoly FamilyFinal4-0.4000:18.28
6thAnna JermanoEvergreenFinal30.2000:18.63
7thKate BineHoly FamilyFinal2-0.4000:18.95
8thKarime GarciaSkyviewFinal10.2000:19.26
9thJaden DimeoPlatte CanyonFinal0.2000:19.65
10thAaliyah CastroArvada WestFinal0.2000:19.74
11thAva BrunnerHoly FamilyFinal0.5000:19.92
12thClaire DanielWeld CentralFinal0.2000:20.19
13thIsabella KosienskiProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.2000:20.25
14thNyla JacksonSkyviewFinal0.5000:20.81
15thKate VillalobosHoly FamilyFinal0.5000:21.37
16thArly DiazSkyviewFinal0.2000:21.44
17thRylie CagleWeld CentralFinal0.5000:23.04
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmilie JohnsonStargate SchoolFinal1000:47.15
2ndAshley DarrahHoly FamilyFinal800:48.80
3rdKati LivingoodD'EvelynFinal600:49.40
4thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal500:49.42
5thJocelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal400:51.55
6thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal300:51.59
7thKate BineHoly FamilyFinal200:51.87
8thAaliyah CastroArvada WestFinal100:52.94
9thAnna JermanoEvergreenFinal00:54.23
10thJaelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal00:54.74
11thNicole ChaversHoly FamilyFinal00:55.02
12thClaire DanielWeld CentralFinal00:55.07
13thKarime GarciaSkyviewFinal00:56.99
14thNyla JacksonSkyviewFinal00:57.68
15thAva BrunnerHoly FamilyFinal00:58.03
16thMarianna MedearisHoly FamilyFinal00:58.80
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:51.02
2ndArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:51.54
3rdD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:51.76
4thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal00:52.22
5thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:56.07
6thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal00:57.44
7thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:58.29
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:46.86
2ndD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:47.77
3rdHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:49.07
4thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal01:49.54
5thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal01:50.87
6thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal01:51.88
7thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:54.97
8thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:56.97
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal04:12.91
2ndEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal04:16.09
3rdD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal04:19.14
4thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal04:20.67
5thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal04:21.22
6thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal04:29.36
7thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal04:33.91
8thProspect Ridge Academy Relay TeamProspect Ridge AcademyFinal04:48.60
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal10:14.12
2ndHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal10:51.45
3rdRiverdale Ridge Relay TeamRiverdale RidgeFinal10:54.91
4thBishop Machebeuf Relay TeamBishop MachebeufFinal11:29.24
5thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal11:37.00
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:54.59
2ndEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:55.56
3rdD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:56.52
4thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal01:56.62
5thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:56.91
6thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal02:10.14
7thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal02:12.76
8thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal02:14.13
9thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal02:14.98
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBeatriz HatzD'EvelynFinal100.0016' 6.50"
3rdKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal6-0.8015' 7.50"
4thEmilie JohnsonStargate SchoolFinal51.5015' 2.50"
5thJocelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal41.1015' 2.00"
2ndEvvi RebackWeld CentralFinal8-0.5014' 11.50"
8thCaelyn GomezBrightonFinal11.6014' 8.00"
9thHannah GroverPlatte CanyonFinal0.0014' 7.50"
10thAislynn FisherPomonaFinal1.1014' 5.50"
7thEmily DibonasStargate SchoolFinal21.9014' 5.00"
11thBahati NabinduSkyviewFinal-0.6014' 4.50"
6thJordin IngramThompson ValleyFinal30.9014' 4.50"
12thTaylor WeberWeld CentralFinal0.0014' 2.00"
13thJaelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.7014' 1.00"
14thEmilee AlbertBrightonFinal1.0014' 0.50"
15thJessie JenningsPomonaFinal0.1013' 11.50"
16thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal0.0013' 8.00"
16thMelissa KosteleckyArvada WestFinal2.0013' 8.00"
18thTori DonohoEvergreenFinal0.9013' 7.00"
19thMary ReillyHoly FamilyFinal2.8013' 5.00"
20thNatalie McNurlinBrightonFinal1.2012' 10.00"
21stKelsey BrichacekHoly FamilyFinal2.0012' 5.50"
22ndElla ChapmanHoly FamilyFinal2.2012' 4.50"
23rdMadison DeLislePlatte CanyonFinal1.9011' 10.00"
24thIsabella KosienskiProspect Ridge AcademyFinal1.1011' 4.00"
26thCassiah CostiganBrightonFinal-1.1010' 11.50"
25thMadi EakinsBrightonFinal1.9010' 8.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMelissa KosteleckyArvada WestFinal100.9033' 5.50"
2ndTaylor WeberWeld CentralFinal80.8032' 8.00"
3rdJessie JenningsPomonaFinal60.0032' 1.50"
4thAsha HemingwayEvergreenFinal50.0031' 6.50"
5thHannah GroverPlatte CanyonFinal41.4030' 7.00"
6thPayton GagonBrightonFinal30.0028' 11.00"
7thElizabeth EdwardsBrightonFinal20.0028' 5.00"
8thZoe PaulsonHoly FamilyFinal10.7028' 3.00"
9thIsabella KosienskiProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.0027' 7.50"
10thKelsey BrichacekHoly FamilyFinal1.0026' 8.50"
11thAlma VentaEvergreenFinal0.6025' 2.00"
12thCaitlynn DicksonBrightonFinal1.6024' 6.00"
13thOlivia JimenezBrightonFinal1.8024' 3.00"
14thChesney JonesWeld CentralFinal1.9020' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal105' 1.00"
2ndNatalie McNurlinBrightonFinal84' 10.00"
2ndEmilie JohnsonStargate SchoolFinal64' 10.00"
4thAnika McCowenClear CreekFinal24' 8.00"
4thTeresa Pettit-KenneyClear CreekFinal44' 8.00"
4thPayton GagonBrightonFinal14' 8.00"
4thEmilee AlbertBrightonFinal24' 8.00"
4thAllison SwarrBrightonFinal4' 8.00"
4thClaire DanielWeld CentralFinal44' 8.00"
10thSydney VanderzeeEvergreenFinal4' 6.00"
11thNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal4' 4.00"
11thIsabella BairdStargate SchoolFinal4' 4.00"
13thCaitlynn DicksonBrightonFinal4' 2.00"
13thKelsey BrichacekHoly FamilyFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikenzie JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal1034' 5.00"
2ndAthena BranchArvada WestFinal832' 4.50"
3rdRonnie LoftonPomonaFinal632' 0.50"
4thAshiah SidesVista PEAK PrepFinal531' 8.00"
5thBrooke FrankeWeld CentralFinal431' 3.00"
6thKate GentrupThompson ValleyFinal331' 0.00"
7thChloe WoodenThompson ValleyFinal230' 8.00"
8thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal130' 7.50"
9thJade MarvelArvada WestFinal30' 6.00"
10thDilynn StonnerWeld CentralFinal29' 9.50"
11thAshlyn SinclairBrightonFinal29' 5.50"
12thMcKenna CrewsThompson ValleyFinal29' 1.00"
13thAlyssa JohnsonVista PEAK PrepFinal27' 9.50"
14thKylee GoforthBrightonFinal27' 7.00"
15thMaddison HutsonArvada WestFinal27' 6.00"
16thIsabella BairdStargate SchoolFinal27' 1.00"
17thSamiah AndrewsVista PEAK PrepFinal26' 10.50"
18thEmilie RussellRiverdale RidgeFinal26' 10.00"
19thMadison AltmanGilpin CountyFinal26' 6.00"
20thAnna StraussDakota RidgeFinal26' 1.50"
21stDesirae MunozBrightonFinal26' 0.50"
22ndHannah StennesArvada WestFinal25' 10.00"
23rdSarah DunningStrasburgFinal24' 7.00"
23rdEmma StraussDakota RidgeFinal24' 7.00"
25thEmma SanderClear CreekFinal24' 3.00"
26thMcKayla ColeWeld CentralFinal24' 1.50"
27thJenna BlatchfordEvergreenFinal23' 6.50"
28thTori DonohoEvergreenFinal23' 0.00"
29thBailey BushlackRiverdale RidgeFinal22' 3.00"
30thCrystal OnagoClear CreekFinal22' 2.00"
31stTasha NielsenRiverdale RidgeFinal20' 10.50"
32ndJosie SmallRiverdale RidgeFinal20' 1.50"
33rdMadison DeLislePlatte CanyonFinal19' 6.00"
34thAlyson KrautzDenver ChristianFinal18' 7.00"
35thRiley WadermeulenStrasburgFinal17' 8.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDilynn StonnerWeld CentralFinal1098' 1.00"
2ndMikayla TruongHoly FamilyFinal896' 3.00"
3rdAngel GarciaPomonaFinal695' 7.00"
4thChloe WoodenThompson ValleyFinal590' 5.00"
5thRiley Hagel-pittArvada WestFinal489' 2.00"
6thMcKenna CrewsThompson ValleyFinal388' 4.00"
7thKylee GoforthBrightonFinal286' 5.00"
8thKenna MeyerArvada WestFinal185' 4.00"
9thAshlyn SinclairBrightonFinal81' 11.00"
10thAshiah SidesVista PEAK PrepFinal81' 6.00"
11thEmma StraussDakota RidgeFinal81' 2.00"
12thMikenzie JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal80' 0.00"
13thHannah StennesArvada WestFinal78' 8.00"
14thAlyssa JohnsonVista PEAK PrepFinal77' 5.00"
15thSarah DunningStrasburgFinal77' 1.00"
15thKendall KickProspect Ridge AcademyFinal77' 1.00"
17thEmma SanderClear CreekFinal75' 7.00"
18thBailey BushlackRiverdale RidgeFinal73' 9.00"
19thJenna BlatchfordEvergreenFinal73' 7.00"
20thMaddison HutsonArvada WestFinal73' 1.00"
20thAnna StraussDakota RidgeFinal73' 1.00"
22ndIsabella BairdStargate SchoolFinal72' 7.00"
23rdCrystal OnagoClear CreekFinal70' 11.00"
24thAlyson KrautzDenver ChristianFinal65' 6.00"
25thBrooke FrankeWeld CentralFinal65' 4.00"
26thMcKayla ColeWeld CentralFinal63' 6.00"
27thJosie SmallRiverdale RidgeFinal63' 5.00"
28thTasha NielsenRiverdale RidgeFinal60' 11.00"
29thMadison DeLislePlatte CanyonFinal59' 5.00"
30thTori DonohoEvergreenFinal56' 6.00"
31stDesirae MunozBrightonFinal55' 11.00"
32ndAlexis StonnerWeld CentralFinal55' 8.00"
33rdSamiah AndrewsVista PEAK PrepFinal55' 1.00"
34thAbigail ManiscolcoProspect Ridge AcademyFinal49' 4.00"
35thRiley WadermeulenStrasburgFinal39' 7.00"
36thEmilie RussellRiverdale RidgeFinal8' 6.00"