St. Vrain Invitational (Longmont, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, May 11, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCameron HarrisBrightonFinal3.0000:10.83
2ndJack RansonValor ChristianFinal3.0000:10.91
3rdGavin SchurrFairviewFinal3.0000:10.97
4thPaul AgboCheyenne MountainFinal3.0000:11.01
4thWyatt ErtleChatfieldFinal1.0000:11.01
6thAndrew BrownSkylineFinal3.0000:11.13
7thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal1.0000:11.18
8thNathan BaileyMeadFinal1.1000:11.22
9thAlex MaloneChatfieldFinal3.0000:11.23
9thGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsFinal1.0000:11.23
11thBrayden KeysMeadFinal1.0000:11.33
11thKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal3.0000:11.33
11thJake WachterMeadFinal1.2000:11.33
14thSam HorneckConiferFinal3.0000:11.39
15thNate HansonLutheranFinal1.1000:11.40
16thIsaiah MeyersLovelandFinal2.2000:11.43
17thPhoenix ValadezMountain RangeFinal1.0000:11.47
18thZackary JordanNiwotFinal1.2000:11.50
18thNathan ToddGolden View Classical AcademyFinal1.2000:11.50
20thHunter LeafgreenLutheranFinal1.2000:11.52
21stCruz GarciaLongmontFinal1.0000:11.53
21stEmmanuel GarciaVista RidgeFinal1.2000:11.53
21stZachary WeissMountain RangeFinal1.1000:11.53
24thIan MacKeiganCentaurusFinal1.0000:11.54
25thLuke BowersVail ChristianFinal2.2000:11.55
26thTheo MarstonBattle MountainFinal1.2000:11.56
26thAnthony SiriosWigginsFinal1.4000:11.56
28thRyan DalmoroJefferson AcademyFinal0.1000:11.57
28thTrevor BarowskySedgwick CountyFinal1.1000:11.57
30thKellen KinsellaVail ChristianFinal0.1000:11.58
31stHenry DesmaraisBroomfieldFinal0.3000:11.61
32ndP.G. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianFinal1.1000:11.62
32ndJack CasperLutheranFinal1.1000:11.62
34thBrayden SavageFrontier AcademyFinal1.2000:11.63
34thTyson WilliamsLovelandFinal0.1000:11.63
36thJosh YanceyPlatte ValleyFinal2.2000:11.66
37thAle AngelesGlenwood SpringsFinal1.2000:11.68
38thFischer James ArgosinoLutheranFinal1.1000:11.69
39thChase EnglishMonarchFinal0.1000:11.72
39thHogan WarlockErieFinal0.1000:11.72
41stJeff GoreValleyFinal1.4000:11.74
42ndCole WallaceEstes ParkFinal0.3000:11.77
43rdHarrison BartlettNiwotFinal0.3000:11.79
44thBrody ParkerSedgwick CountyFinal1.4000:11.81
45thQuinn FeatherstonLongmontFinal-2.0000:11.82
46thEdwardo CobosCentaurusFinal0.1000:11.83
47thSeth GutierrezFrontier AcademyFinal1.4000:11.85
47thDevynn HollyFairviewFinal0.3000:11.85
47thAidan MoyerSilver CreekFinal0.1000:11.85
47thMason GossSilver CreekFinal1.4000:11.85
51stFred ApodacaMountain RangeFinal0.1000:11.86
52ndIsaac KingLiberty CommonFinal1.4000:11.88
53rdBrecken KhleifLongmontFinal1.4000:11.90
53rdBryson SchminkeFrontier AcademyFinal1.4000:11.90
55thJack TubmanSilver CreekFinal0.3000:11.91
56thBrayden GarrottUniversityFinal2.2000:11.92
57thJustin VeemanWigginsFinal2.2000:11.95
57thJake BowersVail ChristianFinal1.4000:11.95
59thRyan WattsNiwotFinal1.4000:11.96
59thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal-2.0000:11.96
59thBrian GraylinPeak to PeakFinal-2.0000:11.96
62ndBen HawleyKent DenverFinal2.2000:11.97
63rdCade HillmanWrayFinal1.4000:11.98
64thJackson StoneBroomfieldFinal0.3000:12.00
65thZachary X SmithPeak to PeakFinal1.4000:12.01
65thAnthony EvansUniversityFinal0.3000:12.01
67thJack KiechlinCentaurusFinal-2.0000:12.06
68thAnthony BridgesGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-2.0000:12.07
68thCaden MeasnerUniversityFinal2.2000:12.07
70thLogan GoddardWigginsFinal2.2000:12.36
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDaniel FordSilver CreekFinal0.6000:22.26
2ndZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal0.6000:22.28
3rdSamuel BarnettResurrection ChristianFinal0.6000:22.39
4thCole CaskeyLutheranFinal0.6000:22.55
5thJack WathenSkylineFinal0.6000:22.64
6thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal0.5000:22.71
7thDane PalazzoValor ChristianFinal0.6000:22.77
8thKhalif HarringtonVista RidgeFinal0.5000:22.85
9thMax RivkinLutheranFinal0.6000:23.13
10thAaron RheaHorizonFinal0.5000:23.19
11thJack CasperLutheranFinal0.0000:23.37
11thTyson WilliamsLovelandFinal1.4000:23.37
13thNathan ToddGolden View Classical AcademyFinal1.4000:23.39
14thHenry DesmaraisBroomfieldFinal-0.1000:23.41
14thKellen KinsellaVail ChristianFinal0.0000:23.41
16thHarrison BartlettNiwotFinal0.2000:23.42
17thKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal0.5000:23.45
18thChase EnglishMonarchFinal-0.1000:23.52
18thBrayden KeysMeadFinal0.0000:23.52
20thRiley MartinMeadFinal-0.1000:23.54
21stZackary JordanNiwotFinal0.2000:23.64
22ndBronson SchaferFrontier AcademyFinal-0.1000:23.67
23rdQuinn MitchellVail ChristianFinal1.9000:23.68
24thZachary WeissMountain RangeFinal1.4000:23.70
25thAle AngelesGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.1000:23.76
26thListon DaltonSedgwick CountyFinal1.4000:23.77
27thJose LimasLongmontFinal0.0000:23.79
27thIan MacKeiganCentaurusFinal-0.1000:23.79
29thBrayden SavageFrontier AcademyFinal0.0000:23.80
29thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal1.9000:23.80
31stPhoenix ValadezMountain RangeFinal0.0000:23.85
32ndBrody ParkerSedgwick CountyFinal-0.1000:23.87
33rdBrian GraylinPeak to PeakFinal1.4000:23.89
34thJeff GoreValleyFinal1.9000:24.01
35thZach DolanVail ChristianFinal0.5000:24.05
35thBlake DonaldsonErieFinal-0.1000:24.05
37thKris BurksVista RidgeFinal0.0000:24.09
38thFred ApodacaMountain RangeFinal0.2000:24.12
39thEthan McAleavyCentaurusFinal1.5000:24.14
39thEdwardo CobosCentaurusFinal1.4000:24.14
41stAnthony BridgesGolden View Classical AcademyFinal1.9000:24.15
42ndTrevor BarowskySedgwick CountyFinal0.2000:24.17
43rdE.J. KollerVail ChristianFinal1.4000:24.22
43rdZachary X SmithPeak to PeakFinal1.9000:24.22
45thP.G. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianFinal1.9000:24.23
46thJosh CandyFairviewFinal1.5000:24.25
47thJackson StoneBroomfieldFinal1.5000:24.29
48thTyler MayerMeadFinal0.2000:24.35
49thJack PowersVail ChristianFinal0.5000:24.36
50thCade HillmanWrayFinal0.5000:24.37
51stQuinn FeatherstonLongmontFinal1.5000:24.40
52ndNathan WanningerTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal0.2000:24.41
53rdBryson SchminkeFrontier AcademyFinal1.9000:24.45
54thBrecken KhleifLongmontFinal1.5000:24.46
55thJack KiechlinCentaurusFinal0.2000:24.68
56thZach ClarkUniversityFinal0.5000:24.73
57thJorge VillalobosUniversityFinal0.5000:24.92
58thSkylar GregoryLyonsFinal0.5000:25.43
59thAiden MohrmannTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal0.5000:25.67
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsFinal00:50.37
1stJack WathenSkylineFinal00:50.37
3rdZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal00:50.98
4thBranden ArndtRooseveltFinal00:51.00
5thColton Jonjak-plahnLyonsFinal00:51.19
6thHunter PayneMeadFinal00:51.43
7thAndrew BrownSkylineFinal00:51.50
8thJose LimasLongmontFinal00:51.78
9thJack KenkelNiwotFinal00:51.97
10thBrandon BartushMeadFinal00:52.09
11thAidan BeresfordBoulderFinal00:52.34
12thLuke ArnoldLutheranFinal00:52.38
13thAlexander JaquetFrontier AcademyFinal00:52.39
14thJack VandelistResurrection ChristianFinal00:52.43
15thCole CaskeyLutheranFinal00:52.51
16thJoseph SellkeMeadFinal00:52.64
17thMax FullerCheyenne MountainFinal00:52.66
18thJonathan PowellErieFinal00:52.77
18thBronson SchaferFrontier AcademyFinal00:52.77
20thKellen KinsellaVail ChristianFinal00:52.89
21stNick ScohyMeadFinal00:52.91
22ndKelton LauerPlatte ValleyFinal00:52.97
23rdKorbin GrayRooseveltFinal00:53.03
24thZachary X SmithPeak to PeakFinal00:53.17
25thHayden StickselVail ChristianFinal00:53.24
26thSamuel NessLutheranFinal00:53.29
27thHarrison BartlettNiwotFinal00:53.50
28thRiley PalmerLovelandFinal00:53.53
29thNathan WanningerTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal00:53.58
30thJohn McGillCentaurusFinal00:53.70
31stCaleb MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal00:53.73
32ndConnor ProstSteamboat SpringsFinal00:53.92
33rdHagan SmithWrayFinal00:54.03
34thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal00:54.20
35thBrian DelgadoGlenwood SpringsFinal00:54.53
36thJacob LongYumaFinal00:54.55
37thAngelo NietoBroomfieldFinal00:55.04
38thJohn MartinGolden View Classical AcademyFinal00:55.33
39thBrayden SavageFrontier AcademyFinal00:55.45
40thTab CireErieFinal00:55.63
41stOscar JoseBattle MountainFinal00:55.72
42ndAubrey MorrisonSteamboat SpringsFinal00:55.80
43rdBrecken KhleifLongmontFinal00:55.85
44thGunnar JuddBroomfieldFinal00:55.99
45thSonal TamrakarBoulderFinal00:56.04
46thQuentin HartelErieFinal00:56.55
47thMichael WakemanUniversityFinal00:57.03
48thKyle BergCentaurusFinal00:57.45
48thAiden MohrmannTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal00:57.45
50thCarson FiltzBroomfieldFinal00:58.00
51stAmari JacksonCentaurusFinal00:58.13
52ndGrant GauLyonsFinal00:59.93
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCruz CulpepperNiwotFinal01:54.31
2ndLuke JohnsonMonarchFinal01:56.81
3rdRory SeidelWheat RidgeFinal01:57.28
4thAdam HuonderErieFinal01:57.76
5thJesse HaywardFrontier AcademyFinal01:57.90
6thYonas MogosGatewayFinal01:58.27
7thAntonio MarquezFort LuptonFinal01:58.73
8thHenry MurphyFairviewFinal01:59.46
9thJacob AllenCheyenne MountainFinal01:59.57
9thNoah SmithUniversityFinal01:59.57
11thAlex MurphyPalmer RidgeFinal01:59.69
12thWalker TiffanyAir AcademyFinal02:00.44
13thAvery ConaghanMonarchFinal02:00.63
14thGavin HardenGlenwood SpringsFinal02:00.98
15thHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal02:01.10
16thPreston FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal02:01.55
17thPaxton HansburgMonarchFinal02:01.60
18thBenjamin BiNiwotFinal02:01.62
19thJamison CartwrightErieFinal02:01.95
20thBlake KuykendallValor ChristianFinal02:02.18
21stGrant SmithBroomfieldFinal02:02.63
22ndCaelin TredouxPalmer RidgeFinal02:02.75
23rdJohn VogelAir AcademyFinal02:02.93
24thRiley WelschJefferson AcademyFinal02:03.00
25thZachary PolkVista RidgeFinal02:03.12
26thHunter PayneMeadFinal02:03.66
27thSylas ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal02:03.67
28thAres ReadingNiwotFinal02:03.77
29thJose AscencioVail ChristianFinal02:04.40
30thBraden AndersonHaxtunFinal02:04.59
31stLogan KuglerFrontier AcademyFinal02:04.61
32ndJustin BantaAir AcademyFinal02:04.82
33rdWilliam BerkheimerGlenwood SpringsFinal02:05.50
34thMax BolkeVista RidgeFinal02:05.64
35thMarco MurilloGatewayFinal02:05.76
36thMichael ThillMountain RangeFinal02:06.42
37thTerrance HeathSedgwick CountyFinal02:06.45
38thKeaton BrauschVail ChristianFinal02:06.67
39thJoshua BujarskiLutheranFinal02:07.26
40thJoshua RohrbaughLiberty CommonFinal02:07.98
41stBlake RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal02:08.07
42ndJulian SchimaBoulderFinal02:08.08
43rdSullivan MiddaughBattle MountainFinal02:08.18
44thJake DicksonWrayFinal02:08.22
45thZachary JohnsonFrontier AcademyFinal02:08.26
46thCollin SilvaPalmer RidgeFinal02:09.07
47thMemphis ThomasLongmontFinal02:09.15
48thDaniel O'BrienRooseveltFinal02:09.19
49thAnders CoteFairviewFinal02:09.46
50thEzra WeirJefferson AcademyFinal02:09.53
51stCaleb HardyBoulderFinal02:09.67
52ndAndrew RogersBattle MountainFinal02:09.78
53rdThomas LewerSteamboat SpringsFinal02:10.17
54thJake WriterKent DenverFinal02:10.21
55thJohn MorkunasTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal02:10.59
56thRodrigo HackosBroomfieldFinal02:10.68
57thBowden TumminelloSteamboat SpringsFinal02:10.86
58thCale SchaferValleyFinal02:11.02
59thJadon ScarpellaLiberty CommonFinal02:11.04
60thChristian ChaseMeadFinal02:11.46
61stRyan KuykendallPeak to PeakFinal02:12.30
62ndLogan PratherWrayFinal02:12.65
63rdXander StantonHeritage ChristianFinal02:12.89
64thFernando ContrerasMeadFinal02:13.29
65thJimmie ConnollyFairviewFinal02:13.55
66thSpencer ConoverBroomfieldFinal02:14.64
67thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal02:14.99
68thAshton RogersWrayFinal02:15.68
69thJonathan EggersBerthoudFinal02:15.74
70thThomas LiuPeak to PeakFinal02:16.19
71stKyle BergCentaurusFinal02:16.23
72ndKyle PiperCentaurusFinal02:16.31
73rdCormac OsborneLyonsFinal02:16.51
74thJesus ToscanoWrayFinal02:17.21
75thDavid HillLiberty CommonFinal02:18.75
76thKevin Arzate-VazquezWrayFinal02:19.63
77thTy SchauerLutheranFinal02:19.79
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCole SproutValor ChristianFinal04:11.13
2ndYonas MogosGatewayFinal04:22.62
3rdChris MontrossCheyenne MountainFinal04:23.18
4thZac WitmanLovelandFinal04:24.52
5thCooper BrownCentaurusFinal04:25.37
6thSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal04:25.98
7thLevi KilianHeritage ChristianFinal04:26.11
8thLuke JohnsonMonarchFinal04:26.36
9thHenry MurphyFairviewFinal04:27.15
10thReed HendersonMonarchFinal04:28.06
11thJesse HaywardFrontier AcademyFinal04:29.17
12thNico PilieroBattle MountainFinal04:29.45
13thLogan BocovichPalmer RidgeFinal04:29.67
14thAlex MurphyPalmer RidgeFinal04:29.98
15thBenjamin BiNiwotFinal04:30.25
16thHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal04:30.29
17thHenry BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal04:30.32
18thWilliam LeddenPeak to PeakFinal04:30.53
19thOwen NolanSkyView AcademyFinal04:32.62
20thAvery ConaghanMonarchFinal04:32.79
21stAres ReadingNiwotFinal04:33.09
22ndBryce ReeburghGoldenFinal04:34.34
23rdCaleb HardyBoulderFinal04:34.84
24thEthan MonarskiPeak to PeakFinal04:35.30
25thJordan ShackelfordLyonsFinal04:38.10
26thJack KenkelNiwotFinal04:38.64
27thMatthew StorerAir AcademyFinal04:38.75
28thBraden AndersonHaxtunFinal04:39.01
29thBen MillerLiberty CommonFinal04:39.21
30thNick ThomasUniversityFinal04:39.37
31stJohn MoroneySilver CreekFinal04:40.55
32ndAustin SmithCheyenne MountainFinal04:40.56
33rdJaden DavisFrontier AcademyFinal04:40.86
34thWill ScavuzzoSkyView AcademyFinal04:41.20
35thMarco MurilloGatewayFinal04:41.56
36thKade LeonardBerthoudFinal04:41.96
37thKeegan CaldwellMeadFinal04:42.21
38thHans LarsenPalmer RidgeFinal04:42.85
39thGrahm Tuohy-gaydosGreen MountainFinal04:43.69
40thBradley MorganBroomfieldFinal04:43.94
41stJaydon FryerSteamboat SpringsFinal04:44.62
42ndTimothy FritscheErieFinal04:45.09
43rdPeter QuirosCheyenne MountainFinal04:46.06
44thSimon StoneLyonsFinal04:46.21
45thLuke RobinsonNiwotFinal04:48.68
46thDrew BradenAir AcademyFinal04:49.30
47thLucas BarberLiberty CommonFinal04:49.57
48thAndreas O'MalleyLongmontFinal04:49.65
49thAxel VazquezWrayFinal04:50.12
50thLuke FritscheErieFinal04:51.33
51stRiley FisherWrayFinal04:52.78
52ndXander StantonHeritage ChristianFinal04:53.20
53rdJeffrey FiantacaGrand Junction CentralFinal04:53.40
54thCale SchaferValleyFinal04:53.90
55thChristian BacaFrontier AcademyFinal04:55.29
56thSiler SteinBerthoudFinal04:55.47
57thBen HandwerkerCentaurusFinal04:55.80
58thKevin SmithRooseveltFinal04:56.75
59thJulian Pratt-kreftCentaurusFinal04:56.88
60thAntonio GarciaWigginsFinal04:57.71
61stSpencer ConoverBroomfieldFinal04:57.79
62ndJordan EhrlichVail ChristianFinal04:57.87
63rdJohn ZackBroomfieldFinal04:58.21
64thJoaquin VenzorUniversityFinal04:58.52
65thJadon ScarpellaLiberty CommonFinal04:58.69
66thAlexander BaumanSkylineFinal04:59.73
67thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal04:59.95
68thJonas Van ZwedenGolden View Classical AcademyFinal05:00.29
69thBrycce WilberSedgwick CountyFinal05:00.49
70thTreycen EckmanResurrection ChristianFinal05:01.01
71stJustin QuammenFrontier AcademyFinal05:06.04
72ndOwen WrightGolden View Classical AcademyFinal05:18.40
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stErik Le RouxCheyenne MountainFinal09:28.77
2ndBen MorrinDakota RidgeFinal09:38.72
3rdGrahm Tuohy-gaydosGreen MountainFinal09:39.22
4thLucas WestbrookLovelandFinal09:42.51
5thKyle PiperCentaurusFinal09:43.81
6thJamison CartwrightErieFinal09:46.05
7thRiley AbrashoffDakota RidgeFinal09:51.16
8thTyman SmartGrand Junction CentralFinal09:52.55
9thWill ScavuzzoSkyView AcademyFinal09:53.00
10thJames ThomasBroomfieldFinal09:54.99
11thJames OverbergCentaurusFinal09:55.97
12thDalton YostRooseveltFinal09:56.42
13thHenry BowmanCentaurusFinal09:59.05
14thNicholas HugerCheyenne MountainFinal10:00.00
15thHudson MajeskiLiberty CommonFinal10:00.97
16thTristan BarnesCheyenne MountainFinal10:02.40
17thWiley FeigerFairviewFinal10:02.45
18thZack GacnikConiferFinal10:05.14
19thAndrew RogersBattle MountainFinal10:05.33
20thEthan AbbsAir AcademyFinal10:08.89
21stSullivan MiddaughBattle MountainFinal10:11.42
22ndPaxton HansburgMonarchFinal10:17.74
23rdJoey HendershotNiwotFinal10:19.70
24thEvan MillsJefferson AcademyFinal10:19.89
25thJacob CrookstonJefferson AcademyFinal10:19.92
26thColby SchultzPalmer RidgeFinal10:21.38
27thEli GreenslitBerthoudFinal10:25.29
28thGrayden RaubaNiwotFinal10:25.57
29thTimothy FritscheErieFinal10:25.76
30thSebastian GroomFrontier AcademyFinal10:26.73
31stCory SheaFrontier AcademyFinal10:29.56
32ndLucas BarberLiberty CommonFinal10:31.32
33rdLance AndersonPalmer RidgeFinal10:32.96
34thSimon SaiaNiwotFinal10:34.90
35thBen LumayeAir AcademyFinal10:35.94
36thSean SandsConiferFinal10:40.94
37thLuke FritscheErieFinal10:44.12
38thJason MacAlusoBattle MountainFinal10:44.67
39thAntonio GarciaWigginsFinal10:49.98
40thPaul McDonaldGolden View Classical AcademyFinal10:50.18
41stGavin FieldGolden View Classical AcademyFinal10:50.80
42ndAxel VazquezWrayFinal10:53.06
43rdLawson HaymanLovelandFinal10:53.63
44thRiley FisherWrayFinal10:53.85
45thMason LewisBroomfieldFinal10:58.98
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCameron HarrisBrightonFinal0.2000:14.37
2ndNate HansonLutheranFinal0.2000:14.81
3rdBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal0.2000:15.00
4thDane PalazzoValor ChristianFinal0.2000:15.05
5thKhalif HarringtonVista RidgeFinal0.2000:15.33
6thSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal0.2000:15.39
7thNoah CannonHorizonFinal0.6000:15.40
8thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal0.6000:15.43
9thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal0.6000:15.58
10thNolan JohanNiwotFinal0.2000:15.61
11thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal0.6000:15.66
12thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal0.0000:15.76
13thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal1.2000:15.86
14thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal0.6000:15.92
15thAustin JensenBroomfieldFinal0.0000:16.03
16thNathan TrujilloBrightonFinal0.0000:16.08
17thAaron StrauberJefferson AcademyFinal1.2000:16.13
18thAdam ChughtaiLongmontFinal0.0000:16.17
19thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal0.0000:16.21
20thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal0.6000:16.24
21stTrevor ReedGoldenFinal1.2000:16.37
22ndEric CaseySteamboat SpringsFinal0.0000:16.38
23rdDane HoranLutheranFinal0.0000:16.40
24thThomas SchoolingBroomfieldFinal1.2000:16.45
25thHunter LeafgreenLutheranFinal1.2000:16.58
26thTaber UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0000:16.69
27thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal1.2000:16.85
28thJake TuckerThompson ValleyFinal1.2000:16.86
29thDavey WynkoopWrayFinal2.3000:16.96
30thZander MillerValleyFinal2.3000:17.00
31stJosh DunnBroomfieldFinal1.2000:17.14
32ndPorter EastinMeadFinal2.3000:17.22
33rdJaden DodsworthWrayFinal2.6000:17.26
34thZachary RuschakErieFinal2.9000:17.28
35thJaciel VillalobosSedgwick CountyFinal2.6000:17.30
36thBeau TateYumaFinal2.3000:17.34
37thPreston ClarkFort LuptonFinal2.3000:17.68
38thTshering SherpaBrightonFinal2.3000:17.81
39thXavier CastanedaLongmontFinal2.9000:17.87
40thGustavo MosquedaYumaFinal2.9000:17.91
41stLogan OdellLyonsFinal2.9000:17.94
42ndAlex AmparanSilver CreekFinal2.3000:17.96
43rdAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal-0.3000:18.07
44thWill DavisHeritage ChristianFinal-0.3000:18.18
45thKaleb FowlerSedgwick CountyFinal2.9000:18.22
45thPrestin TillemaMeadFinal2.3000:18.22
47thCarter vonBerthoudFinal2.9000:18.25
48thHolden SoosloffLyonsFinal2.6000:18.60
49thKyle HornPlatte ValleyFinal2.6000:18.64
50thMagnus LehanNiwotFinal2.9000:18.85
51stTucker HorschBerthoudFinal2.6000:19.01
52ndKamden NorgrenResurrection ChristianFinal-0.3000:19.09
53rdAidan GrazianoPeak to PeakFinal-0.3000:20.19
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDane PalazzoValor ChristianFinal00:38.75
2ndKhalif HarringtonVista RidgeFinal00:39.96
3rdNate HansonLutheranFinal00:40.01
4thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal00:40.50
5thNolan JohanNiwotFinal00:40.98
6thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal00:41.10
7thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal00:41.29
8thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal00:41.30
9thNathan TrujilloBrightonFinal00:41.33
10thBeck FiethLongmontFinal00:41.40
11thAdam ChughtaiLongmontFinal00:41.42
12thNoah CannonHorizonFinal00:41.73
13thAustin JensenBroomfieldFinal00:41.75
14thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal00:41.77
15thTaber UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal00:41.81
16thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal00:41.98
17thRyan ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal00:42.60
18thJosh DunnBroomfieldFinal00:42.89
19thDane HoranLutheranFinal00:42.90
20thJacob CrespinBrightonFinal00:42.94
21stDavey WynkoopWrayFinal00:43.07
22ndPorter EastinMeadFinal00:43.09
23rdAaron StrauberJefferson AcademyFinal00:43.10
24thMateo CasadosHorizonFinal00:43.23
25thBeau TateYumaFinal00:43.34
26thZack McKeeverVail ChristianFinal00:43.38
27thThomas SchoolingBroomfieldFinal00:43.60
28thAndrew FeiFairviewFinal00:43.70
29thPrestin TillemaMeadFinal00:43.81
30thBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal00:44.05
31stJaciel VillalobosSedgwick CountyFinal00:44.07
32ndNick ShehigianFairviewFinal00:44.16
33rdWeston MeyerPlatte ValleyFinal00:44.21
34thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal00:44.30
35thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal00:44.45
36thE.J. KollerVail ChristianFinal00:44.59
37thJared ClarkAir AcademyFinal00:44.63
38thXavier CastanedaLongmontFinal00:44.88
39thPayton WaggonerLutheranFinal00:44.90
40thHunter LeafgreenLutheranFinal00:45.07
41stKarsten OdomErieFinal00:45.52
42ndAlex AmparanSilver CreekFinal00:45.56
43rdAidan GrazianoPeak to PeakFinal00:45.93
44thGustavo MosquedaYumaFinal00:46.00
45thKamden NorgrenResurrection ChristianFinal00:46.05
46thHolden SoosloffLyonsFinal00:46.28
47thKaleb FowlerSedgwick CountyFinal00:46.72
48thJaden DodsworthWrayFinal00:46.76
49thMagnus LehanNiwotFinal00:47.12
50thTucker HorschBerthoudFinal00:47.14
51stZachary RuschakErieFinal00:47.49
52ndNoah BacaFrontier AcademyFinal00:47.84
53rdCooper HinmanErieFinal00:47.93
54thAbraham RodriguezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal00:47.98
55thLogan OdellLyonsFinal00:48.08
56thWill DavisHeritage ChristianFinal00:48.89
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:43.08
2ndSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal00:43.26
3rdChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:43.75
4thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:43.77
5thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:44.07
6thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal00:44.18
7thErie Relay TeamErieFinal00:44.27
8thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:44.38
9thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:44.52
10thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal00:44.57
11thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:44.68
12thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:44.71
13thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:44.82
13thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:44.82
15thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:45.05
16thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:45.10
17thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:45.73
18thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal00:45.78
19thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:45.83
20thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal00:45.86
21stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:45.89
22ndRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:45.93
23rdJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal00:46.19
24thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal00:46.22
25thMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal00:46.27
26thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal00:47.25
27thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal00:47.34
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:30.85
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:31.09
3rdAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:31.66
4thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal01:31.76
5thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:32.21
6thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal01:32.31
7thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:33.01
7thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal01:33.01
9thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:33.45
10thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:33.78
11thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:34.03
12thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:34.16
13thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:34.67
14thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:34.92
15thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:35.02
16thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:35.49
17thEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal01:35.86
18thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal01:35.99
19thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal01:36.22
20thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal01:36.82
21stValley Relay TeamValleyFinal01:37.14
22ndSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:37.53
23rdMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal01:37.62
24thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:38.26
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal03:24.32
2ndNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal03:25.29
3rdSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal03:28.89
4thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal03:29.42
5thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal03:29.69
6thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal03:29.76
7thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal03:29.83
8thErie Relay TeamErieFinal03:30.46
9thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal03:30.66
10thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal03:32.01
11thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal03:32.82
12thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal03:33.62
13thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal03:34.56
14thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal03:34.61
15thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:34.66
16thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal03:34.69
17thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal03:34.91
18thEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal03:35.23
19thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal03:35.79
20thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal03:36.66
21stBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal03:36.76
22ndSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal03:37.95
23rdGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal03:39.84
24thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal03:40.28
25thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal03:41.33
26thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal03:42.67
27thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal03:44.55
28thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal03:44.93
29thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal03:45.32
30thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal03:45.81
31stPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal03:47.55
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal08:12.31
2ndBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal08:16.23
3rdThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal08:24.61
4thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal08:27.05
5thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal08:27.13
6thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal08:27.84
7thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal08:28.63
8thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal08:33.07
9thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal08:36.34
10thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal08:37.53
11thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal08:39.20
12thErie Relay TeamErieFinal08:40.32
13thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal08:41.33
14thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal08:42.02
15thSkyView Academy Relay TeamSkyView AcademyFinal08:43.10
16thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal08:43.62
17thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal08:44.89
18thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal08:50.34
19thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal08:59.06
20thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal09:02.11
21stSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal09:04.71
22ndBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal09:23.97
23rdWray Relay TeamWrayFinal09:24.25
24thBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal09:24.95
25thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal09:58.30
26thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal10:01.83
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal1.3022' 8.00"
2ndKaden KeefeValor ChristianFinal0.8022' 4.50"
3rdDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal0.6021' 7.00"
4thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal1.9021' 3.75"
5thWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal1.1020' 11.50"
6thVictor MendozaYumaFinal0.0020' 11.25"
7thRobert OrtegaBroomfieldFinal0.0020' 8.00"
8thTyler MayerMeadFinal0.0020' 7.50"
10thKameron VarneyLutheranFinal3.3020' 3.50"
11thFischer James ArgosinoLutheranFinal2.2020' 2.50"
12thElijah InamaPalmer RidgeFinal0.7020' 1.50"
14thBeck FiethLongmontFinal4.2020' 0.50"
9thSpencer RileyResurrection ChristianFinal0.7020' 0.00"
16thDerek HofmeisterBerthoudFinal1.0019' 9.50"
18thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal0.0019' 9.00"
18thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal0.1019' 9.00"
20thDavid HernandezLongmontFinal0.4019' 7.75"
21stKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal2.2019' 6.50"
22ndAndrew BoothLyonsFinal1.1019' 6.00"
23rdListon DaltonSedgwick CountyFinal0.0019' 5.75"
16thAsher SugiantoCentaurusFinal0.1019' 5.25"
24thLadorian HavardErieFinal0.0019' 5.25"
25thJarrett NotermanNiwotFinal-0.3019' 3.00"
26thDerek GonserUniversityFinal1.6019' 2.50"
27thBrian GraylinPeak to PeakFinal0.1019' 1.00"
29thE.J. KollerVail ChristianFinal1.9018' 10.75"
13thAuguson SalessErieFinal0.1018' 9.75"
30thLogan GoddardWigginsFinal2.0018' 9.00"
31stTristan ChavezLyonsFinal0.6018' 8.50"
33rdAdrian StrongLiberty CommonFinal0.9018' 4.50"
27thKolby MidcapWrayFinal1.9018' 3.75"
15thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal1.6018' 3.00"
32ndJake ChrismanYumaFinal1.1017' 11.75"
34thNathaniel HulseyBerthoudFinal1.2017' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJack ShewLongmontFinal0.2044' 10.25"
2ndWill MurphyLongmontFinal1.4044' 9.50"
3rdVictor MendozaYumaFinal0.0044' 4.50"
4thJack DavisAir AcademyFinal0.6043' 1.50"
5thDerek GonserUniversityFinal1.1042' 10.75"
6thMike CiccioLutheranFinal0.3042' 7.75"
7thEddie KurjakLongmontFinal0.0042' 7.00"
8thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal0.5042' 6.00"
9thKameron VarneyLutheranFinal0.7042' 5.50"
10thCaleb JohnsonLongmontFinal0.0042' 5.00"
11thLadorian HavardErieFinal0.7042' 2.00"
12thDadrian ParisHorizonFinal0.0041' 11.00"
13thDavid HernandezLongmontFinal0.0041' 8.00"
14thAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.2040' 7.50"
15thKade McdanielPlatte ValleyFinal1.7040' 7.00"
16thLuc MarceauLutheranFinal0.0040' 6.25"
17thAustin RathburnNiwotFinal0.2040' 3.50"
18thTamesgen FanningFrontier AcademyFinal0.1040' 2.00"
19thLogan ChampaRooseveltFinal0.0039' 4.00"
20thNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal0.1039' 3.50"
20thKeaton KaiserRooseveltFinal0.0039' 3.50"
22ndKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal0.0039' 2.25"
23rdAdrian StrongLiberty CommonFinal1.0039' 2.00"
24thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal1.7039' 0.00"
25thRobert OrtegaBroomfieldFinal0.0038' 6.50"
26thSam MorleyWheat RidgeFinal0.0038' 5.00"
27thCameron JonesPalmer RidgeFinal-0.8038' 1.00"
28thJustin BuchananMeadFinal-1.1037' 11.50"
29thJake BowersVail ChristianFinal0.0037' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEddie KurjakLongmontFinal6' 4.50"
2ndJack ShewLongmontFinal6' 3.50"
3rdJake ChrismanYumaFinal6' 2.50"
4thAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal6' 1.50"
4thD'angello WrightMountain RangeFinal6' 1.50"
4thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal6' 1.50"
7thColton Jonjak-plahnLyonsFinal6' 0.50"
8thNick BootonBroomfieldFinal5' 11.50"
8thMax MansonMonarchFinal5' 11.50"
10thGrey GrindeBoulderFinal5' 10.50"
11thMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal5' 9.50"
11thDe'lan GandyVista RidgeFinal5' 9.50"
11thReade LindgrenResurrection ChristianFinal5' 9.50"
11thSimon GallagherFairviewFinal5' 9.50"
11thGavin ThodeSedgwick CountyFinal5' 9.50"
11thElijah InamaPalmer RidgeFinal5' 9.50"
17thTate DilleSedgwick CountyFinal5' 8.00"
17thAustin RathburnNiwotFinal5' 8.00"
17thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal5' 8.00"
17thCole RitersSilver CreekFinal5' 8.00"
17thBrent HooglandBerthoudFinal5' 8.00"
17thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal5' 8.00"
23rdAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal5' 6.00"
23rdAndrew DavisHaxtunFinal5' 6.00"
23rdTyler MayerMeadFinal5' 6.00"
23rdDylan HopperDayspring Christian AcademyFinal5' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMax MansonMonarchFinal17' 4.00"
2ndDylan RodgersBoulderFinal14' 7.00"
2ndHunter PotrykusSilver CreekFinal14' 7.00"
4thWyatt NelsonBattle MountainFinal14' 1.00"
5thJake ChrismanYumaFinal13' 7.00"
5thWill ChiangFairviewFinal13' 7.00"
5thMason AdamsLovelandFinal13' 7.00"
5thNoah KellyLutheranFinal13' 7.00"
9thMatthew ChenMonarchFinal13' 1.00"
9thTristen JefferyValleyFinal13' 1.00"
9thAnders BuettenbackSedgwick CountyFinal13' 1.00"
12thPeter RitschardLovelandFinal12' 9.00"
13thAlex ChiangCentaurusFinal12' 7.00"
13thSpencer HicklinLiberty CommonFinal12' 7.00"
13thJosh YanceyPlatte ValleyFinal12' 7.00"
13thCorte PetersonPeak to PeakFinal12' 7.00"
13thTyson WahlgrenPalmer RidgeFinal12' 7.00"
13thBurke EwingUniversityFinal12' 7.00"
13thLeo SundstromFairviewFinal12' 7.00"
13thJackson Page-rothGoldenFinal12' 7.00"
13thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal12' 7.00"
22ndJoshua BowersBrightonFinal12' 1.00"
22ndFrank CruzPomonaFinal12' 1.00"
22ndConnor BlumMonarchFinal12' 1.00"
25thHogan WarlockErieFinal11' 7.00"
25thChase AddisonBrightonFinal11' 7.00"
25thBecker EllThompson ValleyFinal11' 7.00"
25thJoseph MacAlusoMeadFinal11' 7.00"
29thBrigham HartsonRooseveltFinal11' 1.00"
29thKail CooperYumaFinal11' 1.00"
29thBraden SmithYumaFinal11' 1.00"
29thIsaiah MartinezSedgwick CountyFinal11' 1.00"
29thGrayson PachnerAkronFinal11' 1.00"
29thDavid HernandezLongmontFinal11' 1.00"
29thScott HardmanPalmer RidgeFinal11' 1.00"
29thWilliam RamseyValleyFinal11' 1.00"
29thAdam HuonderErieFinal11' 1.00"
29thRayan ElahiNiwotFinal11' 1.00"
39thAuguson SalessErieFinal10' 7.00"
39thBenji SchatzCentaurusFinal10' 7.00"
39thKyle VarraCentaurusFinal10' 7.00"
39thSimon GallagherFairviewFinal10' 7.00"
43rdWilliam HinkleSilver CreekFinal10' 1.00"
43rdJaden HottingerAkronFinal10' 1.00"
43rdRyan BeattieDenver ChristianFinal10' 1.00"
46thDalton CarlsonSedgwick CountyFinal9' 7.00"
46thCamden AdamsLyonsFinal9' 7.00"
48thRobert WalkerAkronFinal9' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCian QuirogaValor ChristianFinal62' 3.50"
2ndSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal56' 11.00"
3rdDrew VelascoLutheranFinal50' 3.00"
4thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal50' 2.00"
5thJustin PodojilRooseveltFinal48' 1.25"
6thBrian McCarthyPalmer RidgeFinal48' 0.00"
7thCaleb SedeganSilver CreekFinal47' 11.75"
8thNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal46' 7.50"
9thDarius WayneValor ChristianFinal46' 1.50"
10thSantiago RamirezVista RidgeFinal44' 7.00"
11thLayne GreenSedgwick CountyFinal44' 5.00"
12thJack MyersUniversityFinal44' 0.00"
13thMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal42' 11.75"
14thAndrew DavisHaxtunFinal42' 11.00"
15thAlex WaschakMonarchFinal42' 8.00"
16thWilliam Sak-bachiniAir AcademyFinal42' 0.50"
17thDaniel ReyoldsMiddle ParkFinal41' 4.50"
18thRobert NoffsingerFrontier AcademyFinal40' 4.50"
19thGarrett YackeyFrontier AcademyFinal40' 2.50"
20thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal39' 10.00"
21stCaleb CuevasSteamboat SpringsFinal39' 9.25"
22ndIsaac HinojosWheat RidgeFinal39' 7.50"
23rdBryant SchoenthalWrayFinal39' 2.50"
24thLukas CarpenterWigginsFinal39' 2.00"
25thSlater O'BrienVail ChristianFinal38' 9.00"
26thTarren McDonaldYumaFinal38' 8.00"
27thMahkai PiperBroomfieldFinal38' 7.00"
28thCarson BerghuisWrayFinal38' 6.25"
29thSpencer BrooksErieFinal37' 10.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCian QuirogaValor ChristianFinal175' 11.00"
2ndSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal165' 7.00"
3rdBrian McCarthyPalmer RidgeFinal149' 1.00"
4thElias NaranjoResurrection ChristianFinal144' 3.00"
5thBrady BadwoundAir AcademyFinal140' 0.00"
6thAnthony RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal139' 7.00"
7thDaniel ReyoldsMiddle ParkFinal137' 7.00"
8thDawson VisgerBerthoudFinal134' 3.00"
9thJack MyersUniversityFinal133' 5.00"
10thJack TracySteamboat SpringsFinal132' 10.00"
11thHolden TatmanResurrection ChristianFinal132' 9.00"
12thBryant SchoenthalWrayFinal132' 8.00"
13thKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal131' 11.00"
14thIsaac HinojosWheat RidgeFinal130' 10.00"
15thRobert BrandauLutheranFinal128' 8.00"
15thDrew VelascoLutheranFinal128' 8.00"
17thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal128' 2.00"
18thMohamed IbrahimWigginsFinal127' 11.00"
19thTanner ReddenValor ChristianFinal125' 4.00"
20thZack McKeeverVail ChristianFinal124' 10.00"
21stRyan CapassoBroomfieldFinal124' 5.00"
22ndNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal123' 5.00"
23rdMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal118' 4.00"
24thCaleb KellyBerthoudFinal116' 3.00"
25thTarren McDonaldYumaFinal115' 6.00"
26thJackson RowellLutheranFinal113' 8.00"
27thJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal113' 2.00"
28thMark WalvoordKent DenverFinal112' 7.00"
29thLuis GonzalezWrayFinal109' 2.00"
30thJay RotheFrontier AcademyFinal107' 0.00"
31stAJ GoldfainLiberty CommonFinal103' 4.00"
32ndAlex BrownHeritage ChristianFinal103' 1.00"
33rdCaleb CuevasSteamboat SpringsFinal98' 7.00"