Jeffco Qualifier #5 (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 20-21 · Tuesday, May 11, 2021
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMaximillian SchadlerLakewoodFinal101.1000:11.62
2ndBlake StoutStandley LakeFinal81.1000:11.67
3rdLarry FahnLittletonFinal61.1000:11.83
4thBennett Minahan PomeringChatfieldFinal51.3000:12.10
5thEthan BirdLittletonFinal41.1000:12.13
6thAndrew SchrieverStandley LakeFinal31.1000:12.19
7thRyan ClarkChatfieldFinal20.6000:12.21
8thColin GohmanEvergreenFinal10.8000:12.28
9thNoah VegaBear CreekFinal1.1000:12.30
10thRobert MartinezLakewoodFinal0.9000:12.31
11thAddison ReddingerLakewoodFinal1.1000:12.33
11thAbraham MorlesAlamedaFinal0.8000:12.33
13thRoman ChojnackiLittletonFinal0.6000:12.38
14thDavid KlingChatfieldFinal0.9000:12.43
15thFulton JacksonStandley LakeFinal0.9000:12.44
16thMichael YoungLakewoodFinal0.8000:12.49
17thShane WickhamConiferFinal0.6000:12.51
18thParker KuykendallEvergreenFinal0.8000:12.64
19thJay OcasioValor ChristianFinal1.1000:12.72
20thAaron GarciaChatfieldFinal0.8000:12.74
20thJay LandersLittletonFinal0.6000:12.74
22ndConor PalmquistConiferFinal0.6000:12.75
23rdIdris WilliamsAlamedaFinal1.3000:12.80
24thHayden LevaughnRalston ValleyFinal1.3000:12.84
25thLuke AhernValor ChristianFinal0.6000:12.86
26thWyatt SkidmoreRalston ValleyFinal0.9000:12.88
27thAlex DenValor ChristianFinal1.3000:12.92
28thTristan FloresAlamedaFinal0.9000:13.03
29thJustin LeAlamedaFinal0.9000:13.12
30thEvan NguyenBear CreekFinal0.8000:13.19
31stJacob MisiewiczEvergreenFinal1.3000:13.20
32ndJames AlgermissenValor ChristianFinal0.6000:13.26
33rdSean LantzyRalston ValleyFinal0.9000:13.32
34thAidan VoigtEvergreenFinal1.3000:13.80
35thAsher WilliamsBear CreekFinal0.6000:13.90
36thCole HuntConiferFinal1.3000:13.91
37thChamp GaytanBear CreekFinal0.8000:15.02
38thSam StoehrRalston ValleyFinal0.8000:16.85
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMaximillian SchadlerLakewoodFinal101.5000:23.52
2ndLarry FahnLittletonFinal81.5000:24.55
3rdElijah RozeskiRalston ValleyFinal60.6000:24.86
4thGavin ValdezLittletonFinal51.5000:24.94
5thHowie MarshallLittletonFinal41.5000:24.97
6thMichael YoungLakewoodFinal30.1000:25.04
7thAbraham MorlesAlamedaFinal20.6000:25.12
8thShane WickhamConiferFinal10.6000:25.69
9thConor PalmquistConiferFinal0.1000:25.79
10thGabriel BittnerEvergreenFinal-1.4000:25.82
11thLukas OkornChatfieldFinal1.5000:26.18
12thJackson CookConiferFinal-1.4000:26.38
13thFulton JacksonStandley LakeFinal0.1000:26.39
14thMaxwell FooterEvergreenFinal0.6000:26.41
15thLuke AhernValor ChristianFinal1.5000:26.56
15thBlake WickhamConiferFinal0.1000:26.56
15thJay OcasioValor ChristianFinal1.5000:26.56
18thJameson MillerRalston ValleyFinal1.5000:26.58
19thCharles YanettChatfieldFinal0.6000:27.29
20thRobert MartinezLakewoodFinal0.1000:27.31
21stRyan TrujilloRalston ValleyFinal0.6000:27.32
22ndNate PolliardRalston ValleyFinal0.6000:27.56
23rdTrevor EwertValor ChristianFinal-1.4000:27.69
24thJames AlgermissenValor ChristianFinal-1.4000:27.78
25thEzra PachecoBear CreekFinal0.1000:28.11
26thClaude SmithAlamedaFinal0.1000:28.19
27thAsher WilliamsBear CreekFinal0.6000:28.29
28thEmilio MendozaBear CreekFinal0.1000:28.32
29thNoah O'DoughertyChatfieldFinal-1.4000:28.42
30thHolden GellnerChatfieldFinal-1.4000:28.60
31stSantiago PedenEvergreenFinal0.6000:30.62
32ndChamp GaytanBear CreekFinal-1.4000:31.33
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stClifton ThompsonLakewoodFinal1000:53.21
2ndGrant FosterChatfieldFinal800:53.77
3rdKellan BundgaardStandley LakeFinal600:53.92
4thQuentin PrasadBear CreekFinal500:56.52
5thJordan DouglasBear CreekFinal400:57.23
6thAnthony FahnLittletonFinal300:57.47
7thHarrison HarinckValor ChristianFinal200:57.58
8thDaniel LameyLittletonFinal100:57.91
9thAnthony SomozaChatfieldFinal00:59.04
10thZeb TrovingerChatfieldFinal00:59.13
11thJohn ThomasEvergreenFinal00:59.23
12thEthan BirdLittletonFinal00:59.60
13thSean HeathLakewoodFinal00:59.61
14thJayden FojutBear CreekFinal01:00.21
15thDylan MogaRalston ValleyFinal01:00.53
16thRoman ChojnackiLittletonFinal01:01.01
17thDeclan ShortLakewoodFinal01:01.12
18thJules DevigneValor ChristianFinal01:02.13
19thHunter CurtisStandley LakeFinal01:02.94
20thHenry MohlerValor ChristianFinal01:03.46
21stDeshawn GarnerRalston ValleyFinal01:03.77
22ndJosh PaulinRalston ValleyFinal01:04.18
23rdMax KelverRalston ValleyFinal01:05.17
24thBurton SchuthChatfieldFinal01:05.56
25thStarley MartinezAlamedaFinal01:14.83
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob CuligBear CreekFinal1002:03.56
2ndIain CormierEvergreenFinal802:07.87
3rdZachary FooterEvergreenFinal602:10.28
4thLandon HartmanEvergreenFinal502:17.58
5thAsante MaezBear CreekFinal402:17.60
6thJames UlrichConiferFinal302:20.23
7thJack WeberChatfieldFinal202:25.11
8thLogan PetersonBear CreekFinal102:25.71
9thChayse MillerConiferFinal02:25.72
10thAustin LazarusChatfieldFinal02:26.41
11thTyler BrunkenBear CreekFinal02:27.40
12thCameron GrahamLittletonFinal02:27.75
13thAidan PlaehnConiferFinal02:39.24
14thLuke TannenbaumConiferFinal02:40.38
15thCampbell PalmerValor ChristianFinal02:44.05
16thFransico CorrilloAlamedaFinal02:45.14
17thClaude SmithAlamedaFinal02:49.08
18thJaxon FowlerStandley LakeFinal03:00.14
19thLuis MillanAlamedaFinal04:30.11
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEvan MooreLittletonFinal1004:26.30
2ndZack GacnikConiferFinal804:27.14
3rdTopi AlahuhtaConiferFinal604:30.65
4thClifton ThompsonLakewoodFinal504:34.71
5thCamden LawChatfieldFinal404:43.48
6thIsaac VanwestrienenConiferFinal304:50.03
7thRodrigo Rios-sotoBear CreekFinal204:57.78
8thPatrick DotyConiferFinal104:58.12
9thMason BessetteChatfieldFinal04:59.75
10thOliver BarwellEvergreenFinal05:01.72
11thMark AmoriLakewoodFinal05:02.89
12thCooper BrownLittletonFinal05:05.59
13thKaiden HamiltonLittletonFinal05:19.57
14thNathan ZayoncBear CreekFinal05:20.03
15thCameron GrahamLittletonFinal05:20.94
16thJack BorcheltChatfieldFinal05:23.07
17thTyler BrunkenBear CreekFinal05:27.18
18thAdam BrandlandChatfieldFinal05:41.03
19thAidan FarleyLakewoodFinal05:48.15
20thKane BrinkhoffEvergreenFinal05:59.91
21stFransico CorrilloAlamedaFinal06:23.97
22ndClaude SmithAlamedaFinal06:32.47
23rdJaxon FowlerStandley LakeFinal06:42.62
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSean KraemerEvergreenFinal1011:17.23
2ndBen AndriolaEvergreenFinal811:22.91
3rdWiley PetersonBear CreekFinal611:23.60
4thJack AndriolaEvergreenFinal511:31.96
5thSawyer GannonLittletonFinal411:42.28
6thTyler JonesLakewoodFinal312:49.29
7thOscar YaunConiferFinal212:52.62
8thWilliam HislopConiferFinal114:03.58
9thRhys HansonConiferFinal14:04.49
10thJosh SticklandChatfieldFinal14:04.80
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMichael BennettLakewoodFinal102.4000:15.13
2ndDavid CrosbyStandley LakeFinal82.4000:16.07
3rdTrenton SmithLakewoodFinal62.4000:16.57
4thCutter PainterChatfieldFinal51.2000:17.52
5thAndrew OldroydChatfieldFinal42.4000:17.90
6thXavier Nuno LaraLakewoodFinal32.4000:17.96
7thGreg McDonaldValor ChristianFinal22.4000:18.43
8thJacob RutherfordEvergreenFinal11.2000:18.70
9thPaul DestefanoConiferFinal2.4000:20.08
10thZeb TrovingerChatfieldFinal1.2000:20.51
11thJaihdan LopezRalston ValleyFinal1.2000:21.78
12thTim McDonaldEvergreenFinal1.2000:22.86
13thHenry GrotheerLakewoodFinal1.2000:24.61
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaeden LawChatfieldFinal1000:41.40
2ndDavid CrosbyStandley LakeFinal800:41.85
3rdCade RoserChatfieldFinal600:46.13
4thOwen MurphyStandley LakeFinal500:46.19
5thJacob RutherfordEvergreenFinal400:46.50
6thAndrew OldroydChatfieldFinal300:46.68
7thPaul DestefanoConiferFinal200:49.28
8thJaihdan LopezRalston ValleyFinal100:50.64
9thTristan SilvaEvergreenFinal00:50.68
10thJordan DouglasBear CreekFinal00:51.15
10thJohnathon SilvaEvergreenFinal00:51.15
12thTaylor EricksonChatfieldFinal00:51.25
13thEvan DavidsonLakewoodFinal00:52.17
14thHenry GrotheerLakewoodFinal00:52.46
15thTyler JonesLakewoodFinal00:53.03
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:45.70
2ndLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:46.57
3rdEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal00:47.60
4thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal00:47.61
5thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:49.49
6thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal00:49.63
7thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:49.80
8thAlameda Relay TeamAlamedaFinal00:50.11
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:34.20
2ndStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:37.03
3rdLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal01:38.67
4thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal01:39.34
5thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:44.00
6thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:46.22
7thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:47.12
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal03:39.17
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal03:42.16
3rdConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal03:44.39
4thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal03:46.75
5thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal03:48.52
6thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal03:53.13
7thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal04:19.81
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal09:19.23
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal09:33.42
3rdLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal09:40.27
4thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal09:42.49
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stChase GallegosLakewoodFinal10-0.1019' 6.50"
2ndGarrett McConnellLakewoodFinal81.5019' 4.50"
3rdLarry FahnLittletonFinal6-1.9019' 2.50"
4thDane SwoffordLakewoodFinal51.9018' 10.00"
5thFulton JacksonStandley LakeFinal4-0.8018' 7.25"
6thBlake StoutStandley LakeFinal31.0017' 7.50"
6thLiam PavolRalston ValleyFinal21.0017' 7.50"
8thEvan JacksonLittletonFinal1-2.0017' 1.00"
9thDagan MyersChatfieldFinal-1.7016' 10.00"
10thRyan ClarkChatfieldFinal0.0016' 8.50"
11thThomas MutherLakewoodFinal0.0016' 7.50"
12thBennett Minahan PomeringChatfieldFinal1.5016' 4.75"
13thCj EdwardsStandley LakeFinal2.4016' 2.50"
14thDeshawn GarnerRalston ValleyFinal1.3016' 1.00"
15thEthan BirdLittletonFinal-2.2015' 7.50"
16thJackson PlichtaRalston ValleyFinal-1.5015' 4.00"
17thDavid KlingChatfieldFinal0.0015' 2.00"
18thPreston FitzsimmonsValor ChristianFinal-0.6014' 9.00"
19thAsante MaezBear CreekFinal-1.3014' 6.00"
20thJackson CookConiferFinal0.2014' 0.00"
21stCalin DonaldsonRalston ValleyFinal0.0013' 7.50"
22ndAidan VoigtEvergreenFinal0.0013' 4.00"
23rdMarc MouhannaBear CreekFinal0.0010' 10.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDane SwoffordLakewoodFinal102.0040' 11.50"
2ndThomas MutherLakewoodFinal80.4036' 5.00"
3rdGarrett McConnellLakewoodFinal63.0035' 9.75"
4thLiam PavolRalston ValleyFinal51.0034' 4.25"
5thEthan OcasioValor ChristianFinal40.0034' 3.25"
6thDerrick BrownChatfieldFinal31.3034' 2.75"
7thBrody AllenChatfieldFinal21.5034' 2.00"
8thBennett Minahan PomeringChatfieldFinal10.0033' 2.25"
9thTorrey WeinerLakewoodFinal1.6032' 8.50"
10thEzra PachecoBear CreekFinal0.7032' 4.75"
11thPreston FitzsimmonsValor ChristianFinal0.0032' 2.25"
12thCaleb ReedChatfieldFinal-0.7030' 1.50"
13thCole HuntConiferFinal-2.7029' 4.00"
14thCalin DonaldsonRalston ValleyFinal1.9027' 4.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stFulton JacksonStandley LakeFinal105' 8.00"
1stCampbell PackebushChatfieldFinal85' 8.00"
3rdMichael BennettLakewoodFinal55' 6.00"
3rdConner MosterValor ChristianFinal65' 6.00"
5thBlake StoutStandley LakeFinal45' 4.00"
6thLogan PetersonBear CreekFinal25' 2.00"
6thClifton ThompsonLakewoodFinal35' 2.00"
8thCole HuntConiferFinal5' 0.00"
8thThomas MutherLakewoodFinal05' 0.00"
8thLiam PavolRalston ValleyFinal05' 0.00"
8thJackson PlichtaRalston ValleyFinal05' 0.00"
12thCj EdwardsStandley LakeFinal4' 10.00"
13thRhys HansonConiferFinal4' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHowie MarshallLittletonFinal1010' 0.00"
2ndLiam Nobel-rudolphLakewoodFinal68' 0.00"
2ndSpencer KardasChatfieldFinal88' 0.00"
4thJackson FowlerStandley LakeFinal57' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCampbell PackebushChatfieldFinal1042' 0.50"
2ndJackson McCulloughChatfieldFinal841' 1.00"
3rdCharlie LaforeChatfieldFinal640' 7.75"
4thRyan SegoviaBear CreekFinal539' 8.00"
5thJohnathon HarrisLakewoodFinal438' 8.00"
6thTanner MichaelConiferFinal335' 7.50"
7thSam AyresChatfieldFinal234' 4.00"
8thConnor DasturConiferFinal132' 8.00"
9thKaleb KeithLakewoodFinal32' 4.00"
10thCristian MontanezAlamedaFinal32' 3.00"
11thEmerson SmithLittletonFinal30' 3.25"
12thElan BrownLittletonFinal30' 1.00"
13thMatthew WhytockBear CreekFinal30' 0.00"
14thRobert HannahStandley LakeFinal29' 8.75"
15thColton HendersonBear CreekFinal29' 5.00"
16thJackson FowlerStandley LakeFinal29' 3.50"
17thDominic MartinezAlamedaFinal28' 9.50"
18thMichael ShingRalston ValleyFinal27' 5.00"
19thNathan HannahStandley LakeFinal27' 3.00"
20thLuka AaenEvergreenFinal27' 0.50"
21stJacob MisiewiczEvergreenFinal26' 9.75"
22ndAustin BakerConiferFinal26' 7.75"
23rdCj EdwardsStandley LakeFinal25' 10.00"
24thJacob HuffmanRalston ValleyFinal25' 5.50"
25thCarson McCarter-ArnoldEvergreenFinal24' 11.00"
26thChase LeblancRalston ValleyFinal24' 9.25"
27thCarter FiggRalston ValleyFinal24' 0.00"
28thNash NicholasLittletonFinal23' 11.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharlie LaforeChatfieldFinal10125' 10.00"
2ndKaleb KeithLakewoodFinal8107' 10.00"
3rdJohnathon HarrisLakewoodFinal6101' 10.00"
4thRobert HannahStandley LakeFinal597' 11.00"
5thColton HendersonBear CreekFinal494' 10.00"
6thAlex SchwartzRalston ValleyFinal390' 10.00"
7thEmerson SmithLittletonFinal288' 9.00"
7thSam AyresChatfieldFinal288' 9.00"
9thCristian MontanezAlamedaFinal88' 4.00"
10thJacob LaforeChatfieldFinal88' 2.00"
11thRyan SegoviaBear CreekFinal86' 6.00"
12thCj EdwardsStandley LakeFinal85' 10.00"
13thJackson McCulloughChatfieldFinal85' 2.00"
14thJake CarterRalston ValleyFinal83' 7.00"
15thNathan HannahStandley LakeFinal83' 0.00"
15thJackson FowlerStandley LakeFinal83' 0.00"
17thTanner MichaelConiferFinal82' 7.00"
18thConnor DasturConiferFinal75' 1.00"
19thElan BrownLittletonFinal73' 9.00"
20thNash NicholasLittletonFinal73' 3.00"
21stMatthew WhytockBear CreekFinal73' 1.00"
22ndAustin BakerConiferFinal72' 10.00"
23rdLuka AaenEvergreenFinal69' 1.00"
24thJacob MisiewiczEvergreenFinal67' 4.00"
25thSteven StearnsBear CreekFinal65' 0.00"
26thChris LeblancRalston ValleyFinal64' 10.00"
27thChase LeblancRalston ValleyFinal61' 0.00"
28thDominic MartinezAlamedaFinal60' 5.00"
29thCarson McCarter-ArnoldEvergreenFinal58' 3.00"