Broomfield Shootout (Broomfield, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 20-21 · Saturday, May 15, 2021
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDante CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal100.3000:11.06
2ndKyle DempseyThunderRidgeFinal80.3000:11.09
3rdGrayson ArnoldHoly FamilyFinal60.3000:11.38
3rdQuinn FeatherstonLongmontFinal60.3000:11.38
5thAaron ToneyRampartFinal40.5000:11.51
6thMason MoyleHighlands RanchFinal30.3000:11.54
7thCody KupkaHorizonFinal20.3000:11.59
8thBrandon MillerDakota RidgeFinal11.8000:11.68
9thSebastien JeanRampartFinal1.5000:11.69
10thJurrien BrooksHorizonFinal1.5000:11.70
11thBaylor BaesslerBroomfieldFinal1.5000:11.74
12thDawson AaronGreen MountainFinal1.5000:11.77
13thLogan SmithHighlands RanchFinal1.5000:11.78
14thTanner ArkinFossil RidgeFinal0.3000:11.81
14thMilan SmithBattle MountainFinal2.2000:11.81
16thJerrell TrahanHighlands RanchFinal0.3000:11.83
17thAndore HorruitinerBattle MountainFinal2.2000:11.84
18thDamon JakubsenThunderRidgeFinal2.2000:11.86
19thConor ByrneHoly FamilyFinal2.2000:11.88
20thChase McNaughtonHoly FamilyFinal2.2000:11.95
21stMichael GeyserFossil RidgeFinal2.2000:12.01
22ndWilliam StonePine CreekFinal1.8000:12.02
23rdAxel OrellanaBattle MountainFinal0.9000:12.16
24thDylan ShermanMountain RangeFinal1.8000:12.17
25thKeegan PattersonLongmontFinal1.8000:12.22
26thHall EdmondsBroomfieldFinal0.5000:12.25
26thEthan CastilloThunderRidgeFinal1.8000:12.25
28thBrady JonesLegacyFinal1.8000:12.29
29thNathan MejiaRampartFinal0.5000:12.34
29thMax Choboian IIIGreen MountainFinal1.8000:12.34
31stXavier HarrisHorizonFinal0.5000:12.36
32ndBrecken KhleifLongmontFinal1.5000:12.37
32ndRyan LautzenhiserFossil RidgeFinal1.5000:12.37
34thKyler YarnellGreen MountainFinal0.5000:12.63
35thKahmyn KovacDakota RidgeFinal0.9000:12.76
36thDominic IngramPine CreekFinal0.9000:13.14
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDayne OrtegaBroomfieldFinal103.1000:23.06
2ndAaron ToneyRampartFinal800:23.31
3rdMason MoyleHighlands RanchFinal63.1000:23.37
4thMichael DoyleFossil RidgeFinal53.1000:23.49
5thZander IrishLegacyFinal400:23.52
6thAllen OrtizGreen MountainFinal300:23.56
7thMiles DondelingerBroomfieldFinal200:23.81
8thTrevor BodeFossil RidgeFinal100:23.85
9thCaleb JohnsonLongmontFinal3.1000:23.91
10thBaylor BaesslerBroomfieldFinal00:24.05
11thAdam GrangerHoly FamilyFinal3.8000:24.14
12thJeffery FranquemontThunderRidgeFinal3.1000:24.18
13thJadon CarterLegacyFinal1.3000:24.27
14thQuinn SousaHoly FamilyFinal3.8000:24.28
15thJoel OrganChaparralFinal1.3000:24.30
16thCody KupkaHorizonFinal00:24.31
17thAlec MesecChaparralFinal00:24.34
18thJustice LillieLongmontFinal00:24.39
19thDuncan PearsonLegacyFinal00:24.40
20thAlejandro DelgadoBattle MountainFinal3.8000:24.42
21stHagan ShroyerHighlands RanchFinal3.8000:24.43
22ndMichael GeyserFossil RidgeFinal00:24.48
23rdGant SandersBattle MountainFinal00:24.64
24thDylan ShermanMountain RangeFinal3.8000:24.73
25thJayden HansThunderRidgeFinal3.1000:24.82
26thChris GarciaHorizonFinal00:24.83
27thKeegan PattersonLongmontFinal00:24.96
28thJadon PrattPine CreekFinal1.3000:25.42
29thDominic IngramPine CreekFinal1.3000:26.49
30thAnton OchsDakota RidgeFinal1.3000:27.87
31stSpencer OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal1.3000:27.97
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLuke DryHighlands RanchFinal1000:51.19
2ndZander IrishLegacyFinal800:52.44
3rdKenneth CarpenterThunderRidgeFinal600:53.37
4thJeffery FranquemontThunderRidgeFinal500:53.62
5thSpencer NelsonFossil RidgeFinal400:53.86
6thOscar JoseBattle MountainFinal300:54.13
7thZach ChagnonHorizonFinal200:54.23
8thAlex HallerHighlands RanchFinal100:54.25
9thJacob RobertsonFossil RidgeFinal00:54.64
10thJayden HansThunderRidgeFinal00:55.56
11thSesibbe StollBroomfieldFinal00:55.68
12thEli HathawayRampartFinal00:56.57
13thJoseph SilvaHoly FamilyFinal00:56.66
14thPeyton MaddoxDakota RidgeFinal00:56.67
15thQuin MarzolfHighlands RanchFinal00:57.13
16thOwen SchmitHorizonFinal00:57.76
17thAidan GielasBroomfieldFinal00:57.78
18thBrody KassowitzLegacyFinal00:57.93
19thAndrew MorenoDakota RidgeFinal00:58.68
20thBlayne MartinezBroomfieldFinal00:59.33
21stJose CarpenterLegacyFinal00:59.78
22ndTommy SenethongDakota RidgeFinal00:59.85
23rdJonner MaurerBattle MountainFinal01:00.57
24thDustin MockFossil RidgeFinal01:00.76
25thConnor PotterMountain RangeFinal01:00.94
26thRyan MillerChaparralFinal01:01.06
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLukas HaugBoulderFinal1001:56.13
2ndCaden SmithCherokee TrailFinal801:56.63
3rdGavyn WelshCherokee TrailFinal602:00.74
4thReuben HolnessCherokee TrailFinal502:01.87
5thTyson SpradlingLegacyFinal402:03.38
6thJohn MurdockPine CreekFinal302:05.02
7thGage NielsenEagle ValleyFinal202:06.46
8thAndrew DescalzoHoly FamilyFinal102:08.34
9thZachary LilesDakota RidgeFinal02:08.90
10thByron NelsonBroomfieldFinal02:09.39
11thEstin BunnellGreen MountainFinal02:09.44
12thTyler CaptainHighlands RanchFinal02:09.81
13thCorbin ThompsonThunderRidgeFinal02:10.01
14thPatrick CavanaughHoly FamilyFinal02:10.16
15thPorter MiddaughBattle MountainFinal02:10.80
16thJaxon ThorntonHorizonFinal02:10.95
17thSoren SabeyChaparralFinal02:11.39
18thCody WangenFossil RidgeFinal02:11.40
19thCalvin GivenGreen MountainFinal02:11.52
20thRiley OwensHorizonFinal02:11.75
21stBlake WeberLegacyFinal02:11.79
22ndAmbrose VellequetteBoulderFinal02:12.26
23rdDaniel StevensRampartFinal02:12.60
24thJacob DeRampartFinal02:13.01
25thPaul MickFossil RidgeFinal02:13.34
26thHayden AshbyPine CreekFinal02:13.63
27thTrey MartinBattle MountainFinal02:14.51
28thAnthony HaberkornHoly FamilyFinal02:15.37
29thDylan KnolesBroomfieldFinal02:15.59
30thKyle JohnsonDakota RidgeFinal02:15.72
31stBrett DavisHorizonFinal02:15.84
32ndThian CallananBoulderFinal02:16.44
33rdMiles WardLegacyFinal02:17.02
34thCameron SkidmoreThunderRidgeFinal02:17.38
35thCole LiebentrittBroomfieldFinal02:18.20
36thRyan ParkerFossil RidgeFinal02:18.36
37thJo JoRampartFinal02:23.81
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan MonteraLegacyFinal1004:15.00
2ndBen ConlinRampartFinal804:15.95
3rdCaden SmithCherokee TrailFinal604:16.95
4thGrahm Tuohy-gaydosGreen MountainFinal504:26.04
5thGage NielsenEagle ValleyFinal404:33.84
6thGavyn WelshCherokee TrailFinal304:35.60
7thJoshua JesterPine CreekFinal204:35.95
8thNoah GandleyRampartFinal104:37.33
9thCarson McCueBoulderFinal04:42.83
10thAedyn SmithCherokee TrailFinal04:43.57
11thChance HeislerDakota RidgeFinal04:44.82
12thEthan WrightDakota RidgeFinal04:45.29
13thAndrew DescalzoHoly FamilyFinal04:45.68
14thKade BullionHorizonFinal04:46.16
15thColter OrokeBoulderFinal04:47.80
16thJohn MurdockPine CreekFinal04:48.31
17thJonathan MahoneyGreen MountainFinal04:49.93
18thJack CulpHoly FamilyFinal04:50.17
19thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal04:50.38
20thLuke SpencerFossil RidgeFinal04:50.86
21stDylan KnolesBroomfieldFinal04:51.70
22ndAnthony CummingsThunderRidgeFinal04:52.14
23rdAvery AdenDakota RidgeFinal04:54.69
24thEvan CharkutThunderRidgeFinal04:55.57
25thZane KondratieffFossil RidgeFinal04:55.80
26thCorbin ThompsonThunderRidgeFinal04:57.00
27thJordan KristoffBroomfieldFinal04:58.04
28thJackson LangFossil RidgeFinal04:58.26
29thCole LiebentrittBroomfieldFinal04:58.75
30thEli HathawayRampartFinal04:59.24
31stTy YoungHighlands RanchFinal05:00.13
32ndLiam SimmonsLegacyFinal05:04.24
33rdMicah MunozHoly FamilyFinal05:07.53
34thCarter GonzalezPine CreekFinal05:11.48
35thLucas WitteHighlands RanchFinal05:17.46
36thNicolas AragonMountain RangeFinal05:19.98
37thKenneth ObregonMountain RangeFinal05:20.23
38thSeth PollardHorizonFinal05:20.41
39thEdin HrnjicHorizonFinal05:21.00
40thHayden LewisLegacyFinal05:21.46
41stEthan FitzcharlesBattle MountainFinal05:21.84
42ndAiden McDonoughMountain RangeFinal05:30.96
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBen ConlinRampartFinal09:10.61
2ndGrahm Tuohy-gaydosGreen MountainFinal09:15.21
3rdJacob WhiteDakota RidgeFinal09:17.13
4thLukas HaugBoulderFinal09:21.23
5thJayden NatsMountain VistaFinal09:22.25
6thOwen NolanMountain VistaFinal09:30.14
7thKyle BoeMountain VistaFinal09:34.78
8thJames ThomasBroomfieldFinal09:36.94
9thGavin GeerBoulderFinal09:36.96
10thMatthew LobojkoHighlands RanchFinal09:40.64
11thAdugna MoritzFossil RidgeFinal09:44.00
12thTyler CaptainHighlands RanchFinal09:49.79
13thJoshua JesterPine CreekFinal09:50.22
14thPorter MiddaughBattle MountainFinal09:54.11
15thBrennan DraperChaparralFinal10:00.76
16thWilliam ParsonsRampartFinal10:04.36
17thHunter StrandCherokee TrailFinal10:11.18
18thSlaiman HadiBoulderFinal10:11.44
19thCy TeruelFossil RidgeFinal10:14.81
20thKade BullionHorizonFinal10:17.52
21stLogan StoddenBroomfieldFinal10:17.86
22ndJosh LewisCherokee TrailFinal10:18.66
23rdSean ParkerRampartFinal10:19.67
24thBrett DavisHorizonFinal10:24.88
25thSimon StraubDakota RidgeFinal10:26.55
26thJonathan MahoneyGreen MountainFinal10:29.98
27thLuke BusotHoly FamilyFinal10:37.63
28thKevin RodgersFossil RidgeFinal10:39.17
29thPatrick CavanaughHoly FamilyFinal10:39.72
30thAnthony HaberkornHoly FamilyFinal10:40.13
31stCalvin GivenGreen MountainFinal10:44.49
32ndLleyton KarimiLegacyFinal10:45.94
33rdBraden StruhsChaparralFinal10:47.13
34thBen ReaderThunderRidgeFinal10:47.38
35thTrey MartinBattle MountainFinal10:47.66
36thZach ChagnonHorizonFinal10:48.25
37thBradley TroyerDakota RidgeFinal10:49.29
38thBrendan McClureCherokee TrailFinal10:53.27
39thFederico FernandezBroomfieldFinal10:57.36
40thEthan CarpenterLegacyFinal10:58.54
41stCarter GonzalezPine CreekFinal11:05.80
42ndTevin StauthThunderRidgeFinal11:12.11
43rdDaniel McCauleyPine CreekFinal11:18.43
44thCian NagleLegacyFinal11:28.93
45thTommy JohnsonBattle MountainFinal12:09.59
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCarsen BrunsRampartFinal101.6000:14.45
2ndMateo CasadosHorizonFinal81.6000:15.11
3rdAnthony IarussoDakota RidgeFinal61.6000:15.56
4thTilo PenaDakota RidgeFinal51.6000:15.72
5thJosh DunnBroomfieldFinal41.6000:15.82
6thLuke BlevinChaparralFinal32.5000:17.39
7thIsaac Piburn-burbackHorizonFinal21.6000:17.40
8thDuncan PearsonLegacyFinal11.6000:18.01
9thCaleb KeithThunderRidgeFinal1.2000:19.51
10thHenry XiaoFossil RidgeFinal2.5000:19.52
11thMax WilliamsBattle MountainFinal2.5000:19.93
12thDiego EstebanesBroomfieldFinal2.5000:19.94
13thBrandon AvilesLegacyFinal1.6000:19.95
14thGrant HaskinsThunderRidgeFinal1.2000:19.98
15thConnor HenkelHoly FamilyFinal2.5000:20.07
16thColin BaumgartePine CreekFinal2.5000:20.09
17thAlex ChurchBroomfieldFinal1.2000:20.23
18thBryan LiuFossil RidgeFinal2.5000:20.64
19thAlex GottschalkLegacyFinal1.2000:21.42
20thLogan MacKintoshHorizonFinal1.2000:21.57
21stRylan UrbanPine CreekFinal1.2000:22.23
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCarsen BrunsRampartFinal1000:38.18
2ndJosh DunnBroomfieldFinal800:42.29
3rdTilo PenaDakota RidgeFinal600:42.34
4thMateo CasadosHorizonFinal500:43.87
5thDuncan PearsonLegacyFinal400:44.17
6thWilliam StonePine CreekFinal300:44.45
7thLuke BlevinChaparralFinal200:45.24
8thBrandon AvilesLegacyFinal100:45.30
9thMason SmithHorizonFinal00:45.46
10thConnor HenkelHoly FamilyFinal00:45.96
11thNathan MejiaRampartFinal00:46.21
12thAlex ChurchBroomfieldFinal00:46.42
13thCaleb KeithThunderRidgeFinal00:47.78
14thJack MokolThunderRidgeFinal00:48.52
15thHenry XiaoFossil RidgeFinal00:48.56
16thMax WilliamsBattle MountainFinal00:49.10
17thColin BaumgartePine CreekFinal00:49.24
18thDiego EstebanesBroomfieldFinal00:49.25
19thEvan McCarthyHoly FamilyFinal00:50.16
20thJackson SearsPine CreekFinal00:52.67
21stBryan LiuFossil RidgeFinal00:52.88
22ndIsaac Piburn-burbackHorizonFinal00:54.84
23rdBrody KassowitzLegacyFinal00:56.25
24thJonner MaurerBattle MountainFinal00:57.57
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:43.74
2ndHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal00:44.07
3rdFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:44.45
4thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:44.50
5thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:44.53
6thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:44.73
7thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal00:45.14
8thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:45.94
9thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:46.25
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:33.03
2ndBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal01:33.06
3rdLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:34.02
4thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:35.15
5thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal01:35.79
6thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:35.87
7thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:37.94
8thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:38.11
9thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:38.18
10thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:38.59
11thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal01:39.41
12thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:40.69
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal03:31.20
2ndHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal03:37.08
3rdLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal03:37.40
4thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal03:41.05
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal03:41.52
6thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:44.30
7thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal03:48.45
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal08:42.71
2ndHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal08:44.84
3rdLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal09:07.63
4thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal09:13.06
5thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal09:14.53
6thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal09:29.59
7thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal09:39.46
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stEddie KurjakLongmontFinal100.4022' 3.50"
2ndBlake BucklandHighlands RanchFinal80.0020' 10.50"
3rdRoshawn ReidBattle MountainFinal60.3020' 3.00"
4thConnor FitzhughDakota RidgeFinal50.5020' 2.50"
5thJustice LillieLongmontFinal40.0020' 2.00"
5thReid FendlerHighlands RanchFinal30.9020' 2.00"
7thRyan PollyeaFossil RidgeFinal20.8019' 7.00"
8thCody KupkaHorizonFinal10.0019' 4.00"
9thWarren Sisneros-BarberHorizonFinal0.0019' 0.50"
10thJames NeelGreen MountainFinal0.0018' 10.50"
11thJoshua PhillipsRampartFinal0.5018' 8.50"
12thGrant HaskinsThunderRidgeFinal0.0018' 6.50"
13thDominic NeelyHoly FamilyFinal0.3018' 6.00"
13thAndrew VagherBroomfieldFinal0.4018' 6.00"
15thJonathan BannerotRampartFinal0.5018' 5.00"
16thTimmy LuuHighlands RanchFinal0.3018' 4.50"
16thJustin VagherBroomfieldFinal0.4018' 4.50"
18thAndore HorruitinerBattle MountainFinal0.0018' 4.00"
19thLandon CokerFossil RidgeFinal0.6018' 3.50"
20thConor ByrneHoly FamilyFinal-0.2018' 2.00"
21stAndrew WaltersHorizonFinal0.0018' 1.50"
22ndJoshua MurrayPine CreekFinal1.1017' 11.00"
23rdGriffin EastmanHoly FamilyFinal-0.1017' 7.50"
24thKyler YarnellGreen MountainFinal0.9017' 6.00"
25thDawson AaronGreen MountainFinal0.0017' 5.50"
26thZion HillPine CreekFinal1.1017' 4.50"
27thDamon JakubsenThunderRidgeFinal0.5017' 1.50"
28thMason DickersonLegacyFinal0.0016' 8.00"
29thJoshua GriffithDakota RidgeFinal0.0016' 6.00"
30thSeid BenakThunderRidgeFinal0.2015' 11.50"
31stThomas RathmanBroomfieldFinal0.0015' 9.50"
32ndEric DavernDakota RidgeFinal0.0015' 7.50"
33rdRyan PrattFossil RidgeFinal0.0015' 2.50"
34thDylan ShermanMountain RangeFinal0.0015' 0.50"
35thAneurin ToomeyPine CreekFinal0.0013' 8.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBraelon TateLegacyFinal100.1043' 5.00"
2ndJurrien BrooksHorizonFinal80.1043' 2.50"
3rdJerrell TrahanHighlands RanchFinal61.1042' 6.50"
4thCaleb JohnsonLongmontFinal50.1041' 8.50"
5thJoshua MurrayPine CreekFinal4-1.1041' 7.50"
6thJonathan EllisRampartFinal30.1040' 10.00"
7thLandon CokerFossil RidgeFinal2-1.1040' 7.50"
8thJustice LillieLongmontFinal10.2040' 4.00"
9thKeegan PattersonLongmontFinal0.2040' 1.00"
10thGrant HaskinsThunderRidgeFinal0.2038' 8.00"
11thJonathan BannerotRampartFinal0.2038' 7.50"
12thJustin VagherBroomfieldFinal0.7038' 6.50"
13thBlake BucklandHighlands RanchFinal38' 2.00"
14thAdam GrangerHoly FamilyFinal1.1037' 11.50"
15thZion HillPine CreekFinal0.6037' 6.00"
16thEthan PhamFossil RidgeFinal0.2037' 4.50"
17thZach DelkaBroomfieldFinal0.6036' 5.00"
18thCole RudyDakota RidgeFinal1.0034' 7.00"
18thNick ParrHighlands RanchFinal0.3034' 7.00"
20thEric DavernDakota RidgeFinal0.1034' 4.50"
21stJacob RobertsonFossil RidgeFinal0.1034' 4.00"
22ndColt CoffmanBroomfieldFinal0.0033' 2.50"
23rdOwen BernicaHoly FamilyFinal0.1031' 9.00"
24thAneurin ToomeyPine CreekFinal0.8031' 3.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEddie KurjakLongmontFinal106' 11.00"
2ndGrant HaskinsThunderRidgeFinal66' 0.00"
2ndTyson SpradlingLegacyFinal86' 0.00"
2ndTj NixonBattle MountainFinal56' 0.00"
5thReid FendlerHighlands RanchFinal45' 10.00"
6thLuke PavlicaRampartFinal5' 8.00"
6thJonathan EllisRampartFinal05' 8.00"
6thBobby LevinDakota RidgeFinal5' 8.00"
6thAdam GravesDakota RidgeFinal5' 8.00"
6thColt CoffmanBroomfieldFinal5' 8.00"
6thAllen OrtizGreen MountainFinal35' 8.00"
6thAlberto AcevesBattle MountainFinal25' 8.00"
6thCody WangenFossil RidgeFinal05' 8.00"
14thJoshua GriffithDakota RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
14thRyan PollyeaFossil RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
16thGarrett SearlsHorizonFinal5' 4.00"
16thJackson KutcherFossil RidgeFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGarrett SearlsHorizonFinal1013' 8.00"
2ndNathan BallerChaparralFinal812' 2.00"
3rdEric VuoloChaparralFinal611' 2.00"
4thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal510' 8.00"
5thKaleb LorenzBroomfieldFinal410' 2.00"
6thTyler SmithsonRampartFinal18' 8.00"
6thRyan GreerPine CreekFinal8' 8.00"
6thGeorge BristolDiscovery CanyonFinal8' 8.00"
6thLuke RasmussenFossil RidgeFinal28' 8.00"
6thNick TishkowskiFossil RidgeFinal28' 8.00"
11thKaleob QuallsMountain RangeFinal8' 2.00"
11thAdam WalkerDiscovery CanyonFinal8' 2.00"
11thZeke WernerDiscovery CanyonFinal8' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBraiden DishmanFossil RidgeFinal1051' 7.25"
2ndJosh HoekendorfChaparralFinal851' 1.50"
3rdBrody WelchHoly FamilyFinal646' 6.00"
4thTanner ArkinFossil RidgeFinal545' 5.00"
5thGavin WhetzalPine CreekFinal444' 4.00"
6thCody PettittFossil RidgeFinal341' 1.50"
7thGeno PenaDakota RidgeFinal239' 2.00"
8thRoman SchwabHighlands RanchFinal139' 1.25"
9thTyler ChvatalThunderRidgeFinal39' 0.50"
10thTyler TadrzynskiBattle MountainFinal38' 4.00"
11thGabriel MurrayThunderRidgeFinal37' 11.00"
12thKeagan JacksonPine CreekFinal36' 3.50"
13thKaden ShouseThunderRidgeFinal35' 7.00"
14thDaniel BallardRampartFinal34' 11.50"
14thAaron LubyChaparralFinal34' 11.50"
14thMatthew JenningsPine CreekFinal34' 11.50"
17thDarius GhaffariHighlands RanchFinal34' 5.50"
18thJohn HulquestHoly FamilyFinal33' 8.25"
19thAngel PatinoBroomfieldFinal32' 5.50"
20thZachary MarshChaparralFinal31' 8.00"
21stNate HollingsworthBroomfieldFinal31' 4.25"
22ndTyler SmithsonRampartFinal31' 3.00"
23rdSpencer PeckBroomfieldFinal28' 11.50"
24thCarlo CavalierHoly FamilyFinal26' 3.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBraiden DishmanFossil RidgeFinal10162' 6.00"
2ndJosh HoekendorfChaparralFinal8149' 7.00"
3rdGavin WhetzalPine CreekFinal6141' 6.00"
4thBrody WelchHoly FamilyFinal5138' 8.00"
5thTanner ArkinFossil RidgeFinal4131' 1.00"
6thCody PettittFossil RidgeFinal3125' 9.00"
7thGabriel MurrayThunderRidgeFinal2112' 5.00"
8thTyler TadrzynskiBattle MountainFinal1111' 6.00"
9thJohn HulquestHoly FamilyFinal108' 4.00"
10thTyler ChvatalThunderRidgeFinal98' 8.00"
11thZachary MarshChaparralFinal97' 8.00"
12thKeagan JacksonPine CreekFinal95' 2.00"
13thTyler SmithsonRampartFinal93' 8.00"
14thAaron LubyChaparralFinal93' 1.00"
15thDaniel BallardRampartFinal92' 11.00"
16thGeno PenaDakota RidgeFinal90' 9.00"
17thMatthew JenningsPine CreekFinal89' 5.00"
18thDarius GhaffariHighlands RanchFinal85' 11.00"
19thNate HollingsworthBroomfieldFinal85' 0.00"
20thKaden ShouseThunderRidgeFinal78' 10.00"
21stAngel PatinoBroomfieldFinal74' 4.00"
22ndMorgan SalterHoly FamilyFinal67' 7.00"