2019 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships (Lakewood, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Thursday, May 16, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArria MinorDenver EastFinal101.7000:11.31
2ndSydney HolidayBroomfieldFinal81.7000:11.60
3rdTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal71.7000:11.76
4thMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal61.7000:11.92
5thDawnielle LewisRangeviewFinal51.7000:12.01
6thMichelle McDonaldDenver EastFinal41.7000:12.19
7thMia MansonMonarchFinal31.7000:12.21
8thAlexa GonzalezLegendFinal21.7000:12.24
9thKristin CookFruita MonumentFinal11.7000:12.46
DNPArria MinorDenver EastPreliminary-1.2000:11.79
DNPSydney HolidayBroomfieldPreliminary-1.1000:12.17
DNPTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgePreliminary-1.2000:12.18
DNPMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary-1.1000:12.28
DNPMia MansonMonarchPreliminary-1.2000:12.38
DNPDawnielle LewisRangeviewPreliminary-1.1000:12.44
DNPAlexa GonzalezLegendPreliminary-1.2000:12.55
DNPMichelle McDonaldDenver EastPreliminary-1.1000:12.61
DNPKristin CookFruita MonumentPreliminary-1.2000:12.62
DNPMakiya GaylesSmoky HillPreliminary-1.1000:12.65
DNPKeyanda BoltonPalmerPreliminary-1.2000:12.66
DNPAva NicholsonOverlandPreliminary-1.2000:12.85
DNPKorbe OtisColumbinePreliminary-1.2000:12.87
DNPArieona AndersonOverlandPreliminary-1.1000:12.93
DNPFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitPreliminary-1.1000:12.94
DNPSyria HuertaOverlandPreliminary-1.2000:12.98
DNPPeyton ShepardChatfieldPreliminary-1.1000:12.99
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArria MinorDenver EastFinal101.1000:23.10
2ndSydney HolidayBroomfieldFinal81.1000:24.04
3rdCamille PeisnerValor ChristianFinal71.1000:24.08
4thMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal61.1000:24.91
5thKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal51.1000:24.92
6thAmarachi OnuohaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal41.1000:25.19
7thDominique ChessonFort CollinsFinal31.1000:25.22
8thKristin CookFruita MonumentFinal21.1000:25.56
9thMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal11.1000:26.07
DNPArria MinorDenver EastPreliminary-1.6000:23.79
DNPCamille PeisnerValor ChristianPreliminary-1.0000:24.24
DNPSydney HolidayBroomfieldPreliminary-1.0000:24.56
DNPKeyanda BoltonPalmerPreliminary-1.0000:25.17
DNPMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary-1.6000:25.25
DNPDominique ChessonFort CollinsPreliminary-1.6000:25.29
DNPAmarachi OnuohaFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary-1.0000:25.37
DNPMakiya GaylesSmoky HillPreliminary-1.6000:25.54
DNPKristin CookFruita MonumentPreliminary-1.0000:25.77
DNPDawnielle LewisRangeviewPreliminary-1.0000:25.88
DNPFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitPreliminary-1.0000:25.94
DNPKorbe OtisColumbinePreliminary-1.6000:26.02
DNPAbigail TammingaLegendPreliminary-1.0000:26.14
DNPChloe PiegatDakota RidgePreliminary-1.6000:26.19
DNPAyana BrownRangeviewPreliminary-1.6000:26.24
DNPCourtney WilborneHinkleyPreliminary-1.0000:26.32
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLily WilliamsGrandviewFinal1000:53.63
2ndCamille PeisnerValor ChristianFinal800:54.31
3rdKylie BahrThunderRidgeFinal700:56.41
4thReese DragovichValor ChristianFinal600:56.80
5thKaitlyn MercerGrandviewFinal500:57.32
6thKel McDavidCherry CreekFinal400:57.60
7thKinsey ChristiansonCherry CreekFinal300:57.91
8thJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal200:57.96
9thRandi HigashiRock CanyonFinal100:59.05
DNPLily WilliamsGrandviewPreliminary00:55.53
DNPCamille PeisnerValor ChristianPreliminary00:56.19
DNPReese DragovichValor ChristianPreliminary00:56.48
DNPKylie BahrThunderRidgePreliminary00:57.18
DNPKaitlyn MercerGrandviewPreliminary00:57.70
DNPKel McDavidCherry CreekPreliminary00:57.92
DNPRandi HigashiRock CanyonPreliminary00:57.94
DNPJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:58.00
DNPKinsey ChristiansonCherry CreekPreliminary00:58.03
DNPIsabel ThornberryFairviewPreliminary00:58.44
DNPIsabel LayneFort CollinsPreliminary00:58.87
DNPMiranda ManfreBear CreekPreliminary00:58.92
DNPStella ViethBoulderPreliminary00:59.14
DNPKyliana GailitisFossil RidgePreliminary00:59.50
DNPSarah KlattSmoky HillPreliminary00:59.66
DNPJessica RockwellFossil RidgePreliminary01:00.42
DNPJulia PattisonMonarchPreliminary01:01.10
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMarlena PreighFairviewFinal1002:08.55
2ndLily WilliamsGrandviewFinal802:09.10
3rdEmily BecknerFort CollinsFinal702:14.78
4thKeely JonesValor ChristianFinal602:14.98
5thRiley StewartCherry CreekFinal502:15.44
6thReese DragovichValor ChristianFinal402:16.30
7thCameron McConnellCherokee TrailFinal302:16.31
8thKiran GreenBrightonFinal202:16.62
9thKaitlyn MercerGrandviewFinal102:16.81
10thLauren FelknorBroomfieldFinal02:19.04
11thJulia MainlandMonarchFinal02:19.99
12thJessica BarichMountain VistaFinal02:20.07
13thCamille Long-shoreRocky MountainFinal02:21.69
14thKel McDavidCherry CreekFinal02:22.53
15thShelby BaldingCherry CreekFinal02:22.78
16thLena FogartyFossil RidgeFinal02:24.07
17thCarley BennettLakewoodFinal02:25.95
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMarlena PreighFairviewFinal1004:59.53
2ndCameron McConnellCherokee TrailFinal805:00.25
3rdRiley StewartCherry CreekFinal705:00.72
4thKeely JonesValor ChristianFinal605:02.77
5thTaylor WhitfieldValor ChristianFinal505:04.42
6thMadison ReedMountain VistaFinal405:07.59
7thEmily BecknerFort CollinsFinal305:08.63
8thElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal205:09.37
9thSarah O'SullivanMountain VistaFinal105:09.55
10thShelby BaldingCherry CreekFinal05:10.64
11thClaire RusovickMountain RangeFinal05:13.58
12thKiran GreenBrightonFinal05:15.57
13thCarley BennettLakewoodFinal05:15.70
14thSydney SwankerBroomfieldFinal05:16.30
15thLauren FelknorBroomfieldFinal05:17.29
16thTristan SpenceGrand Junction CentralFinal05:18.31
17thMakenna AndersonMountain VistaFinal05:19.17
18thAloha ChurchillFairviewFinal05:19.99
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor WhitfieldValor ChristianFinal1010:47.57
2ndCameron McConnellCherokee TrailFinal810:50.96
3rdRiley StewartCherry CreekFinal710:55.71
4thMadison ReedMountain VistaFinal611:02.23
5thElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal511:06.86
6thSarah O'SullivanMountain VistaFinal411:09.01
7thCaitlin McConnellCherokee TrailFinal311:14.01
8thShelby BaldingCherry CreekFinal211:15.71
9thMakenna AndersonMountain VistaFinal111:21.98
10thLena FogartyFossil RidgeFinal11:25.37
11thCaroline EckMountain VistaFinal11:27.01
12thIsalina ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal11:37.18
13thAnna SwansonGrandviewFinal11:42.73
14thSydney SwankerBroomfieldFinal11:45.71
15thIsabelle MissimerFossil RidgeFinal11:45.87
16thShayda ZarrinMountain VistaFinal11:53.57
17thAloha ChurchillFairviewFinal12:06.90
18thLauren LapporteCherry CreekFinal12:29.36
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAnna HallValor ChristianFinal101.3000:14.18
2ndJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal81.3000:14.43
3rdZeaniah WedgeworthOverlandFinal71.3000:14.44
4thDestiny GrimesValor ChristianFinal61.3000:14.50
5thMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal51.3000:14.62
5thKara LucykMountain VistaFinal41.3000:14.62
7thKameryn BrownGrandviewFinal31.3000:14.90
8thMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianFinal21.3000:15.31
DNPAnna HallValor ChristianPreliminary-0.6000:14.37
DNPJasmine CharlesLibertyPreliminary-0.6000:14.68
DNPZeaniah WedgeworthOverlandPreliminary-1.4000:14.69
DNPMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary-1.4000:14.97
DNPKara LucykMountain VistaPreliminary-1.4000:15.10
DNPDestiny GrimesValor ChristianPreliminary-1.4000:15.12
DNPKameryn BrownGrandviewPreliminary-0.6000:15.22
DNPLizzie WatersValor ChristianPreliminary-0.6000:15.27
DNPMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianPreliminary-0.6000:15.39
DNPNikki GormanBroomfieldPreliminary-0.6000:15.51
DNPRaelyn KagariseLibertyPreliminary-1.4000:15.75
DNPElizabeth MuambaLakewoodPreliminary-1.4000:15.87
DNPIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekPreliminary-0.6000:15.91
DNPLeilani WashingtonDohertyPreliminary-1.4000:15.93
DNPClara TutiGrandviewPreliminary-1.4000:16.12
DNPPeri HennigarHighlands RanchPreliminary-0.6000:16.19
DNPClaira GilchristLovelandPreliminary-1.4000:16.24
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnna HallValor ChristianFinal1000:41.70
2ndKara LucykMountain VistaFinal800:44.41
3rdSamantha GordonFort CollinsFinal700:45.18
4thMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianFinal600:45.32
5thClaira GilchristLovelandFinal500:45.91
6thNikki GormanBroomfieldFinal400:46.16
7thLily AcostaRampartFinal300:46.34
8thDestiny ButlerFossil RidgeFinal200:47.07
DNPAnna HallValor ChristianPreliminary00:41.57
DNPLizzie WatersValor ChristianPreliminary00:43.78
DNPKara LucykMountain VistaPreliminary00:44.59
DNPMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianPreliminary00:44.82
DNPSamantha GordonFort CollinsPreliminary00:44.95
DNPClaira GilchristLovelandPreliminary00:44.97
DNPNikki GormanBroomfieldPreliminary00:45.18
DNPDestiny ButlerFossil RidgePreliminary00:45.29
DNPLily AcostaRampartPreliminary00:45.42
DNPAmelia JohannesSmoky HillPreliminary00:45.63
DNPClara TutiGrandviewPreliminary00:45.89
DNPJulia LanskeyChaparralPreliminary00:45.93
DNPMiranda ManfreBear CreekPreliminary00:46.13
DNPIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekPreliminary00:46.36
DNPJasmine CharlesLibertyPreliminary00:46.43
DNPEmily HopkinsFairviewPreliminary00:46.54
DNPRyann ElderThunderRidgePreliminary00:46.69
DNPNadine AlmasriPine CreekPreliminary00:46.73
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:47.00
2ndOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:47.89
3rdThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:48.07
4thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:48.43
5thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:48.52
6thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal00:48.62
7thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:48.89
8thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:48.96
9thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:50.26
DNPDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastPreliminary00:47.69
DNPOverland Relay TeamOverlandPreliminary00:47.87
DNPValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianPreliminary00:48.08
DNPThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgePreliminary00:48.27
DNPChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldPreliminary00:48.47
DNPRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewPreliminary00:48.66
DNPRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyPreliminary00:48.69
DNPGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewPreliminary00:48.70
DNPPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekPreliminary00:48.91
DNPPalmer Relay TeamPalmerPreliminary00:48.95
DNPFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsPreliminary00:49.12
DNPChaparral Relay TeamChaparralPreliminary00:49.28
DNPFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgePreliminary00:49.47
DNPLegend Relay TeamLegendPreliminary00:49.53
DNPRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainPreliminary00:49.54
DNPCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekPreliminary00:49.97
DNPHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchPreliminary00:50.64
DNPSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillPreliminary00:50.66
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:37.39
2ndSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:41.46
3rdMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal01:42.82
4thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:43.49
5thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:43.56
6thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:43.59
7thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:43.63
8thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:44.95
9thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:46.89
DNPValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianPreliminary01:37.00
DNPDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastPreliminary01:41.18
DNPSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillPreliminary01:41.98
DNPPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekPreliminary01:42.07
DNPMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaPreliminary01:42.41
DNPFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgePreliminary01:43.30
DNPDoherty Relay TeamDohertyPreliminary01:43.53
DNPChaparral Relay TeamChaparralPreliminary01:43.65
DNPFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:43.98
DNPDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthPreliminary01:44.18
DNPFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentPreliminary01:44.30
DNPGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewPreliminary01:44.55
DNPPalmer Relay TeamPalmerPreliminary01:45.06
DNPRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyPreliminary01:45.62
DNPHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchPreliminary01:46.27
DNPThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgePreliminary01:48.44
DNPLegend Relay TeamLegendPreliminary01:49.32
DNPFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsPreliminary01:50.42
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal03:41.89
2ndGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal03:51.43
3rdFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal03:55.47
4thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal03:57.45
5thMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal03:59.06
6thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal04:00.05
7thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal04:03.45
8thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal04:03.51
9thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal04:04.05
DNPValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianPreliminary03:59.97
DNPGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewPreliminary04:00.11
DNPCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekPreliminary04:00.97
DNPFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsPreliminary04:02.61
DNPMonarch Relay TeamMonarchPreliminary04:02.85
DNPChaparral Relay TeamChaparralPreliminary04:03.85
DNPSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillPreliminary04:03.92
DNPArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoePreliminary04:04.45
DNPCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewPreliminary04:04.83
DNPBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldPreliminary04:05.80
DNPFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgePreliminary04:06.26
DNPFairview Relay TeamFairviewPreliminary04:06.26
DNPThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgePreliminary04:07.76
DNPLoveland Relay TeamLovelandPreliminary04:08.93
DNPDoherty Relay TeamDohertyPreliminary04:12.15
DNPMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaPreliminary04:13.42
DNPLegend Relay TeamLegendPreliminary04:20.44
DNPRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewPreliminary04:24.92
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal09:16.51
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal09:20.61
3rdCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal09:25.25
4thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal09:40.04
5thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal09:40.45
6thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal09:40.89
7thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal09:43.64
8thMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal09:44.27
9thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal09:44.85
10thBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal09:45.42
11thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal09:45.67
12thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal09:45.88
13thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal09:46.52
14thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal09:47.18
15thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal09:54.89
16thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal09:58.33
17thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal10:02.65
18thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal10:04.55
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:44.37
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:47.37
3rdFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal01:47.94
4thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:48.17
5thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:48.97
6thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:49.04
7thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:49.16
8thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:50.37
DNPThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgePreliminary01:46.64
DNPFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:47.52
DNPFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsPreliminary01:48.28
DNPHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchPreliminary01:48.33
DNPValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianPreliminary01:48.86
DNPDoherty Relay TeamDohertyPreliminary01:48.94
DNPCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekPreliminary01:49.21
DNPLegend Relay TeamLegendPreliminary01:49.27
DNPRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyPreliminary01:50.35
DNPChaparral Relay TeamChaparralPreliminary01:50.37
DNPGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewPreliminary01:50.38
DNPRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonPreliminary01:50.55
DNPFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgePreliminary01:50.98
DNPPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewPreliminary01:51.23
DNPDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthPreliminary01:51.96
DNPMonarch Relay TeamMonarchPreliminary01:52.01
DNPFairview Relay TeamFairviewPreliminary01:53.12
DNPSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillPreliminary01:58.36
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSadie McmullenValor ChristianFinal10-1.2019' 9.50"
2ndSydney HolidayBroomfieldFinal8-2.3018' 10.00"
3rdTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal7-1.9018' 9.00"
4thAyana BrownRangeviewFinal6-2.3018' 5.75"
5thMia MansonMonarchFinal5-1.8018' 3.50"
6thAnna HartThunderRidgeFinal4-1.3017' 11.75"
7thTaryn BurkettFort CollinsFinal3-2.5017' 10.50"
8thAlexa GonzalezLegendFinal2-2.3017' 8.25"
9thSamantha GordonFort CollinsFinal1-1.8017' 6.50"
10thShantine DemasseHighlands RanchFinal-1.3017' 4.00"
11thChristine BaileySmoky HillFinal-4.2017' 1.00"
12thAbigail TammingaLegendFinal-1.4016' 9.50"
13thKara LucykMountain VistaFinal-0.9016' 8.75"
14thDestiny ButlerFossil RidgeFinal-2.3016' 8.25"
14thVioleta SalazarDohertyFinal-1.5016' 8.25"
16thFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitFinal-1.3016' 6.25"
17thMadeline MorrisCherry CreekFinal-2.0016' 6.00"
18thMegan LonnemanValor ChristianFinal-1.5016' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTaryn BurkettFort CollinsFinal10-1.9038' 4.00"
2ndAnna HartThunderRidgeFinal8-1.4037' 11.75"
3rdSamantha GordonFort CollinsFinal7-1.1036' 3.50"
4thShantine DemasseHighlands RanchFinal60.0036' 3.00"
5thOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal5-0.8036' 2.25"
6thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4-1.4035' 5.25"
7thLily PatrickFossil RidgeFinal3-1.3035' 4.50"
8thHailey HarrisRegis JesuitFinal2-1.7035' 3.75"
9thMelody NwagwuGrandviewFinal1-0.6034' 6.50"
10thEmma ChiccoRocky MountainFinal-1.2034' 2.00"
11thOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal-0.9034' 0.00"
12thBrittan IngallsThunderRidgeFinal0.0033' 9.50"
13thKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal-0.1033' 8.00"
14thNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal-1.6033' 3.50"
15thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal-1.6033' 3.00"
16thKiera MedinaRocky MountainFinal-0.8033' 2.50"
17thRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal-1.4033' 2.00"
18thNicole KilleenColumbineFinal-1.5032' 4.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlisha DavisGrandviewFinal105' 9.00"
2ndRiley MastenRock CanyonFinal85' 8.00"
3rdBrooke NaughtonFort CollinsFinal75' 6.00"
4thKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal65' 5.00"
4thRiley EndriesPoudreFinal55' 5.00"
6thNyabuath TuomSmoky HillFinal5' 2.00"
6thHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyFinal35' 2.00"
6thLily AcostaRampartFinal25' 2.00"
6thCharolette MeskimanEaglecrestFinal25' 2.00"
6thRiley DoddFort CollinsFinal45' 2.00"
6thEmily EllisRampartFinal5' 2.00"
12thIsabel BowenValor ChristianFinal5' 0.00"
12thAlexandra TafoyaDouglas CountyFinal5' 0.00"
12thVioleta SalazarDohertyFinal5' 0.00"
12thAshley GilliomDenver SouthFinal5' 0.00"
12thRiley SimpsonRampartFinal5' 0.00"
12thBrielle EdwardsRampartFinal5' 0.00"
12thKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal5' 0.00"
12thMargaret MolkeCherry CreekFinal5' 0.00"
12thOlivia RankinFossil RidgeFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMia MansonMonarchFinal1012' 0.00"
2ndLauren JarossyLegendFinal811' 9.00"
3rdSydney CottonLibertyFinal611' 3.00"
3rdErin JoostChaparralFinal611' 3.00"
3rdGabrielle VarelaCherry CreekFinal411' 3.00"
3rdChoying O'BrienSmoky HillFinal611' 3.00"
7thIsabella MondragonMountain RangeFinal110' 9.00"
7thHeather WalkerChatfieldFinal210' 9.00"
7thKatelyn MoldowanCastle ViewFinal310' 9.00"
10thMikayla DaltonCastle ViewFinal10' 3.00"
11thRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal9' 9.00"
11thSophie VarelaCherry CreekFinal9' 9.00"
11thEmma ChiccoRocky MountainFinal9' 9.00"
14thHannah NewmanPoudreFinal9' 3.00"
14thJordan KeckLovelandFinal9' 3.00"
14thBria EvertLegendFinal9' 3.00"
14thEllie StewardChaparralFinal9' 3.00"
14thMelanie RobertsMonarchFinal9' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJane PowersValor ChristianFinal1040' 2.25"
2ndJoy FifitaBroomfieldFinal839' 6.50"
3rdLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal739' 1.50"
4thGrace WhyrickGreeley WestFinal638' 10.50"
5thKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal537' 8.00"
6thMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal437' 1.00"
7thAmanda OppLakewoodFinal336' 9.50"
8thAllyah MarlettGrandviewFinal236' 8.75"
9thFaythe SheffieldArapahoeFinal135' 10.00"
10thAnna HollandRocky MountainFinal35' 6.75"
11thAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal35' 0.00"
12thMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal34' 1.25"
13thElena OppHighlands RanchFinal33' 10.00"
14thSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal33' 7.75"
15thLaura DavisFort CollinsFinal33' 6.00"
16thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal33' 4.75"
17thSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal33' 1.75"
18thLillian ThomasDouglas CountyFinal32' 2.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal10142' 0.00"
2ndLindsey OsterfeltRocky MountainFinal8137' 0.00"
3rdAmanda OppLakewoodFinal7132' 3.00"
4thElena OppHighlands RanchFinal6128' 8.00"
5thMorgan WatsonLovelandFinal5127' 0.00"
6thJoy FifitaBroomfieldFinal4126' 9.00"
7thAnna HollandRocky MountainFinal3126' 3.00"
8thJoy GerowValor ChristianFinal2124' 7.00"
9thJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal1124' 2.00"
10thSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal122' 7.00"
11thAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal119' 7.00"
12thLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal119' 3.00"
13thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal114' 5.00"
14thAllyah MarlettGrandviewFinal111' 1.00"
15thLibby HubbelingFort CollinsFinal98' 6.00"
16thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal95' 10.00"
17thAriana EhrenfeuchtLegacyFinal81' 8.00"