Columbine Invitational (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 20-21 · Wednesday, May 19, 2021
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCarsen BrunsRampartFinal102.4000:10.90
2ndJonah BeardLutheranFinal82.4000:11.16
3rdJoe CiccioLutheranFinal72.4000:11.22
4thHayden MarxChatfieldFinal62.4000:11.23
5thJosh ThornValor ChristianFinal52.4000:11.32
6thNoah TriplettDakota RidgeFinal42.4000:11.40
7thGriffin MeierValor ChristianFinal32.4000:11.45
8thJacob SimpsonArvada WestFinal22.2000:11.49
9thTrey CiccioLutheranFinal12.4000:11.53
10thBlake StoutStandley LakeFinal2.2000:11.54
11thMaximillian SchadlerLakewoodFinal2.2000:11.59
12thWill BergmannLewis-PalmerFinal2.4000:11.63
13thJake MarschallChatfieldFinal2.2000:11.71
14thJairen HudleyValor ChristianFinal2.2000:11.73
15thLarry FahnLittletonFinal2.2000:11.74
16thThabo ManyothwaneWestminsterFinal2.5000:11.84
17thEvan SmithStargate SchoolFinal2.2000:11.89
17thIsacc GomezThorntonFinal2.3000:11.89
19thAiden KempenChatfieldFinal2.3000:12.06
20thJunior GonzalesPomonaFinal2.3000:12.09
21stGregory FrazierWestminsterFinal2.1000:12.10
21stCade RussellArvada WestFinal2.5000:12.10
23rdDeon TorresLewis-PalmerFinal2.1000:12.12
23rdTyree Hayes-TrustyColumbineFinal2.5000:12.12
25thGianni LombardiRalston ValleyFinal2.1000:12.16
26thMarcus TalbotPomonaFinal2.3000:12.19
27thXavier NailArvada WestFinal2.3000:12.22
28thCaleb Gutierrez-pazThorntonFinal2.3000:12.24
28thCalvin WardDakota RidgeFinal2.5000:12.24
30thAddison ReddingerLakewoodFinal2.5000:12.27
31stWyatt WoodColumbineFinal3.9000:12.30
32ndRyan HillLittletonFinal3.9000:12.31
33rdAbraham MorlesAlamedaFinal2.5000:12.36
34thJackson WhiteLakewoodFinal2.5000:12.38
34thAndrew SchrieverStandley LakeFinal2.2000:12.38
36thBennett DugasStargate SchoolFinal3.9000:12.41
37thDylan KyleStandley LakeFinal2.1000:12.45
38thKhalil ParrisJeffersonFinal2.3000:12.48
39thEdwin LopezAlamedaFinal2.1000:12.53
40thCooper StolteStargate SchoolFinal3.9000:12.59
41stOsita AgboLewis-PalmerFinal2.1000:12.65
42ndIdris WilliamsAlamedaFinal3.9000:12.72
43rdHasaan KempJeffersonFinal2.5000:12.86
44thJames CillessenColumbineFinal2.1000:13.00
45thMyles ChavarriaRampartFinal2.1000:13.05
46thYam BumbaJeffersonFinal3.9000:13.10
47thRyan TrujilloRalston ValleyFinal2.1000:13.14
48thSpencer OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal2.5000:13.23
49thOderah ArinzeLotus School For ExcellenceFinal2.1000:13.26
50thHarvey WalterFaith ChristianFinal2.1000:13.88
51stEduardo Siten SarmientoRalston ValleyFinal2.1000:14.64
52ndAnthony FahnLittletonFinal2.3000:15.09
53rdAaron AtakltyLotus School For ExcellenceFinal2.1000:16.37
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJonah BeardLutheranFinal100.5000:22.62
2ndJoe CiccioLutheranFinal80.5000:23.13
3rdAaron ToneyRampartFinal70.5000:23.14
4thSebastien JeanRampartFinal60.5000:23.17
5thWill BergmannLewis-PalmerFinal50.5000:23.34
6thJosh ThornValor ChristianFinal40.5000:23.38
7thGriffin MeierValor ChristianFinal30.5000:23.43
8thJJ SmolenLutheranFinal20.5000:23.52
9thMaximillian SchadlerLakewoodFinal10.5000:23.53
10thHayden MarxChatfieldFinal0.5000:23.67
11thIsaac BranchValor ChristianFinal0.5000:23.74
12thConnor FitzhughDakota RidgeFinal0.5000:23.76
13thJacob SimpsonArvada WestFinal1.1000:23.82
14thBrandon MillerDakota RidgeFinal0.5000:24.11
15thJake MarschallChatfieldFinal0.5000:24.22
16thJacob GittinsArvada WestFinal0.5000:24.24
17thIsacc GomezThorntonFinal0.4000:24.27
18thChase GallegosLakewoodFinal0.4000:24.48
19thEthan BirdLittletonFinal1.1000:24.52
20thDeon TorresLewis-PalmerFinal0.4000:24.64
21stGianni LombardiRalston ValleyFinal0.4000:24.73
22ndDagan MyersChatfieldFinal0.5000:24.85
23rdJaden SchelhaasDakota RidgeFinal0.5000:24.98
24thKhalil ParrisJeffersonFinal0.4000:25.06
25thRoman ChojnackiLittletonFinal0.6000:25.22
26thJunior GonzalesPomonaFinal0.4000:25.29
27thJackson FowlerStandley LakeFinal1.1000:25.30
28thAbraham MorlesAlamedaFinal0.4000:25.32
29thMichael YoungLakewoodFinal0.4000:25.39
30thAlexis ViverosJeffersonFinal0.6000:25.62
31stMichael RunelsArvada WestFinal0.6000:25.68
32ndElijah OlguinPomonaFinal0.4000:25.83
33rdCaleb Gutierrez-pazThorntonFinal0.4000:25.93
34thLandin SmithPomonaFinal0.6000:26.05
35thDylan KyleStandley LakeFinal0.4000:26.09
36thJay LandersLittletonFinal0.6000:26.16
37thBielly PhasayWestminsterFinal0.6000:26.22
38thDominic Hall-christiansenLewis-PalmerFinal0.5000:26.25
39thJosiah RodriguezThorntonFinal0.5000:26.37
40thMyles ChavarriaRampartFinal0.5000:26.68
41stFernando Martinez-BrionesArrupe JesuitFinal1.1000:27.38
42ndKaden ArmstrongStargate SchoolFinal0.5000:27.66
43rdSean LantzyRalston ValleyFinal1.1000:27.72
44thYuri FungStargate SchoolFinal0.5000:27.77
45thGabriel SerranoJeffersonFinal0.5000:28.50
46thLesedi ManyothwaneWestminsterFinal0.5000:28.80
47thClaude SmithAlamedaFinal0.5000:28.90
48thAyman TahirLotus School For ExcellenceFinal0.5000:29.60
49thNabil HassanLotus School For ExcellenceFinal0.4000:29.62
50thAnthony RodriguezWestminsterFinal0.6000:29.85
51stEduardo Siten SarmientoRalston ValleyFinal0.4000:30.24
52ndCarlos RamirezArrupe JesuitFinal0.4000:31.86
53rdHector RodriguezArrupe JesuitFinal1.1000:32.69
54thAaron AtakltyLotus School For ExcellenceFinal0.4000:33.65
55thKyle SlaughterStargate SchoolFinal1.1000:33.90
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCarsen BrunsRampartFinal1000:50.08
2ndCamden LawChatfieldFinal800:50.65
3rdLogan DeisonArvada WestFinal700:52.61
4thBeau ThomasonValor ChristianFinal600:53.14
5thMatt ReedValor ChristianFinal500:53.84
6thWolf SophichValor ChristianFinal400:54.40
7thDane SwoffordLakewoodFinal300:54.76
8thGrady ReddingLittletonFinal200:54.95
9thOsmar PlazolaWestminsterFinal100:55.36
10thJacob HoferStargate SchoolFinal00:55.37
11thSamual SchraederColumbineFinal00:55.45
12thAndrew KronbachLutheranFinal00:55.47
13thJacob SchauerLutheranFinal00:55.64
14thJacob GittinsArvada WestFinal00:56.31
15thTommy SenethongDakota RidgeFinal00:56.60
16thStosh LalikPomonaFinal00:56.62
17thLarry FahnLittletonFinal00:56.72
18thConley MoskotWestminsterFinal00:56.74
19thKaleb LathropLutheranFinal00:56.85
20thAnthony SomozaChatfieldFinal00:56.92
21stGianni LombardiRalston ValleyFinal00:57.05
22ndZeb TrovingerChatfieldFinal00:57.20
23rdPeyton MaddoxDakota RidgeFinal00:57.30
24thAlex ArnoldDakota RidgeFinal00:57.58
25thThomas MutherLakewoodFinal00:57.60
26thDeon TorresLewis-PalmerFinal00:57.90
27thDylan JenkinsPomonaFinal00:58.02
28thLuke DeboerLewis-PalmerFinal00:58.19
29thSamuel MartinezRampartFinal00:58.40
30thAndrew MartinezArvada WestFinal00:59.17
31stHayden BurtonStandley LakeFinal00:59.48
32ndTrevor ParmleyColumbineFinal00:59.75
33rdRyan KochRampartFinal01:01.45
34thJosiah RodriguezThorntonFinal01:02.00
35thWilliam SchraederColumbineFinal01:02.39
36thJustin DuranWestminsterFinal01:02.78
37thRyan TrujilloRalston ValleyFinal01:03.39
38thHunter CurtisStandley LakeFinal01:04.02
39thFernando Martinez-BrionesArrupe JesuitFinal01:04.64
40thKyle WidrigStargate SchoolFinal01:06.31
41stGashaw TakeleLotus School For ExcellenceFinal01:07.73
42ndSean LantzyRalston ValleyFinal01:08.03
43rdAyman TahirLotus School For ExcellenceFinal01:09.54
44thHector RodriguezArrupe JesuitFinal01:11.72
45thCarlos RamirezArrupe JesuitFinal01:12.23
46thAaron AtakltyLotus School For ExcellenceFinal01:17.12
47thStarley MartinezAlamedaFinal01:19.00
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBen ConlinRampartFinal1001:59.90
2ndMiles PasserellaArvada WestFinal802:06.92
3rdJoshua JudsonFaith ChristianFinal702:07.51
4thDaniel LameyLittletonFinal602:09.79
5thDaniel StevensRampartFinal502:10.36
6thCaleb CoxLewis-PalmerFinal402:10.46
7thNabil HassanLotus School For ExcellenceFinal302:11.85
8thEli HathawayRampartFinal202:12.03
9thKenny DengArvada WestFinal102:13.82
10thZach MorrisFaith ChristianFinal02:14.42
11thSam GehlFaith ChristianFinal02:15.28
12thBenjamin SaucermanLutheranFinal02:16.77
13thAlexander HoffmanColumbineFinal02:18.10
14thBen SparlingLutheranFinal02:19.06
15thJack WeberChatfieldFinal02:19.40
16thJack BorcheltChatfieldFinal02:19.89
17thElijah CookLewis-PalmerFinal02:19.93
18thSean HeathLakewoodFinal02:20.80
19thCole RudyDakota RidgeFinal02:20.86
20thIsaiah SolomanThorntonFinal02:20.88
21stBlake ThompsonLutheranFinal02:23.66
22ndAdam BrandlandChatfieldFinal02:25.10
23rdConley MoskotWestminsterFinal02:26.25
24thKaiden HamiltonLittletonFinal02:26.53
25thEhren CarlLewis-PalmerFinal02:27.90
26thSawyer GannonLittletonFinal02:28.75
27thTyler CroyStandley LakeFinal02:31.72
28thOscar FernandezArrupe JesuitFinal02:32.24
29thGabriel SerranoJeffersonFinal02:35.56
30thMaheswara VattiStargate SchoolFinal02:36.27
31stFransico CorrilloAlamedaFinal02:44.96
32ndClaude SmithAlamedaFinal02:45.44
33rdJaxon FowlerStandley LakeFinal02:45.99
34thJoel GaikwadStargate SchoolFinal02:49.32
35thCampbell PalmerValor ChristianFinal02:50.85
36thHector GuerreroWestminsterFinal02:57.41
37thRichard NguyenThorntonFinal02:59.27
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLogan DeisonArvada WestFinal1004:32.56
2ndJoshua JudsonFaith ChristianFinal804:44.08
3rdJosiah PetakLewis-PalmerFinal704:44.46
4thNoah GandleyRampartFinal604:45.23
5thSean ParkerRampartFinal504:50.69
6thGustavo RiveraPomonaFinal404:50.82
7thCole NuttingValor ChristianFinal304:51.90
8thEhren CarlLewis-PalmerFinal205:03.22
9thMark AmoriLakewoodFinal105:03.62
10thKyle JohnsonDakota RidgeFinal05:07.34
11thZach MorrisFaith ChristianFinal05:08.88
12thSheppard CollierLewis-PalmerFinal05:10.10
13thLiam PasserellaArvada WestFinal05:11.55
14thToler WilsonArvada WestFinal05:12.33
15thSawyer GannonLittletonFinal05:15.26
16thCameron GrahamLittletonFinal05:15.41
17thGraham GuilfoyleValor ChristianFinal05:15.79
18thKaiden HamiltonLittletonFinal05:16.23
19thNabil HassanLotus School For ExcellenceFinal05:17.21
20thStosh LalikPomonaFinal05:17.30
21stBryce AndersonDakota RidgeFinal05:26.61
22ndJack ModlerColumbineFinal05:26.80
23rdNick WilkinsStargate SchoolFinal05:29.33
24thIsaiah SolomanThorntonFinal05:31.69
25thMichael FitzgeraldChatfieldFinal05:31.73
26thQuinn ChandlerChatfieldFinal05:35.76
27thGashaw TakeleLotus School For ExcellenceFinal05:35.92
28thEvan HarrisPomonaFinal05:37.14
29thOwen MurphyStandley LakeFinal05:40.19
30thHayden BurtonStandley LakeFinal05:40.82
31stOscar FernandezArrupe JesuitFinal05:41.33
32ndAustin LazarusChatfieldFinal05:42.03
33rdMik JamisonColumbineFinal05:48.33
34thTyler CroyStandley LakeFinal05:50.01
35thMicheal QuintanaColumbineFinal05:57.05
36thGabriel SerranoJeffersonFinal06:10.75
37thAlexis ViverosJeffersonFinal06:12.58
38thClaude SmithAlamedaFinal06:25.88
39thWyeth PahlStargate SchoolFinal06:26.96
40thHector GuerreroWestminsterFinal06:57.40
41stRichard NguyenThorntonFinal07:04.71
42ndCesar DeArrupe JesuitFinal07:41.81
43rdPeter HeckFaith ChristianFinal08:05.87
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEvan MooreLittletonFinal1009:44.94
2ndDavid RhoadesArvada WestFinal810:13.00
3rdDominic DanbornArvada WestFinal710:35.00
4thCooper BrownLittletonFinal610:48.37
5thEvan KeysColumbineFinal510:50.00
6thNoah PhillipsArvada WestFinal410:51.00
7thDylan JenkinsPomonaFinal310:59.00
8thJo JoRampartFinal210:59.70
9thAden ReinholPomonaFinal111:35.00
10thSebastian BuelterFaith ChristianFinal11:40.00
11thLuke GriswoldColumbineFinal11:41.00
12thNathan KleveStargate SchoolFinal11:43.00
13thCaleb BlaszkowskiPomonaFinal11:54.00
14thJonathan PazenDakota RidgeFinal12:12.00
15thTyler JonesLakewoodFinal12:16.80
16thJackson DolandFaith ChristianFinal12:19.00
17thMax HemskyDakota RidgeFinal12:30.00
18thAlex HillStargate SchoolFinal12:55.00
19thMicheal QuintanaColumbineFinal12:58.00
20thAlex EsquibelFaith ChristianFinal13:05.00
21stJosh SticklandChatfieldFinal13:56.16
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMichael BennettLakewoodFinal102.9000:14.91
2ndTrenton SmithLakewoodFinal82.9000:16.07
3rdDavid CrosbyStandley LakeFinal72.9000:16.08
4thJack WetterlingValor ChristianFinal62.9000:16.27
5thTrey CiccioLutheranFinal52.9000:16.60
6thColeman NopperLutheranFinal42.9000:16.69
7thAndrew OldroydChatfieldFinal31.3000:17.09
8thJames VuPomonaFinal21.3000:17.24
9thIan McCurdyStandley LakeFinal11.9000:17.28
10thBen MaesFaith ChristianFinal2.9000:17.69
11thCampbell PackebushChatfieldFinal1.9000:17.70
12thXavier Nuno LaraLakewoodFinal1.3000:17.73
13thCutter PainterChatfieldFinal1.3000:17.77
14thSam McCloudLutheranFinal1.3000:17.88
15thGreg McDonaldValor ChristianFinal1.9000:18.69
16thChristian McCombsPomonaFinal1.3000:19.33
17thNicholas HoskinsArvada WestFinal1.9000:19.66
18thCarter ZborowskiRalston ValleyFinal1.9000:19.89
19thKyle PhippsRalston ValleyFinal1.9000:21.60
20thJaihdan LopezRalston ValleyFinal1.9000:21.65
21stYam BumbaJeffersonFinal1.9000:22.47
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMichael BennettLakewoodFinal1000:38.79
2ndKaeden LawChatfieldFinal800:40.82
3rdDavid CrosbyStandley LakeFinal700:41.41
4thTilo PenaDakota RidgeFinal600:41.99
5thJack WetterlingValor ChristianFinal500:42.32
6thAnthony IarussoDakota RidgeFinal400:42.61
7thJason LooperLewis-PalmerFinal300:43.28
8thBen MaesFaith ChristianFinal200:43.50
9thPayton WaggonerLutheranFinal100:44.56
10thColeman NopperLutheranFinal00:45.56
11thCade RoserChatfieldFinal00:46.34
12thCutter PainterChatfieldFinal00:46.42
13thJoseph SteeleDakota RidgeFinal00:46.52
14thNathan MejiaRampartFinal00:46.54
15thOwen MurphyStandley LakeFinal00:46.97
16thHowie MarshallLittletonFinal00:47.93
17thNicholas HoskinsArvada WestFinal00:48.32
18thChristian McCombsPomonaFinal00:48.64
19thCarter ZborowskiRalston ValleyFinal00:48.73
20thRyan HillLittletonFinal00:50.06
21stKyle PhippsRalston ValleyFinal00:50.77
22ndJaihdan LopezRalston ValleyFinal00:51.54
23rdGustavo RiveraPomonaFinal00:52.00
24thEvan DavidsonLakewoodFinal00:52.28
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal00:42.83
2ndLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:43.64
3rdChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:44.58
4thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:44.69
5thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:45.52
6thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:45.96
7thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal00:46.81
8thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal00:47.52
9thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal00:48.57
10thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal00:48.60
11thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:48.81
12thAlameda Relay TeamAlamedaFinal00:48.88
13thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:49.11
14thJefferson Relay TeamJeffersonFinal00:49.69
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:32.41
2ndValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:34.39
3rdChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:35.97
4thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal01:36.28
5thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:36.80
6thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal01:36.91
7thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal01:37.57
8thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:37.60
9thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal01:37.96
10thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:40.06
11thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal01:42.71
12thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:43.53
13thAlameda Relay TeamAlamedaFinal01:44.01
14thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal02:02.49
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal03:35.03
2ndLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal03:37.39
3rdLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal03:37.91
4thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal03:39.02
5thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal03:47.33
6thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal03:51.04
7thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal03:55.39
8thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal03:55.92
9thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal03:56.12
10thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal03:59.82
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal08:46.91
2ndLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal08:54.13
3rdChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal09:26.98
4thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal09:41.71
5thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal09:47.49
6thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal10:30.08
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:43.80
2ndArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:47.36
3rdRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:48.61
4thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:48.96
5thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal01:58.56
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stConnor FitzhughDakota RidgeFinal10-1.0021' 0.00"
2ndMichael BennettLakewoodFinal80.0020' 9.75"
3rdMax McDonaldValor ChristianFinal71.5020' 8.00"
4thWill BergmannLewis-PalmerFinal60.0020' 7.00"
5thBlake ButvidasRalston ValleyFinal519' 7.75"
6thEthan LarsonLutheranFinal4-0.4019' 6.50"
7thChase GallegosLakewoodFinal30.0019' 6.00"
8thBeckham ArgosinoLutheranFinal20.0019' 4.00"
9thAiden PeekStandley LakeFinal1-1.5019' 2.00"
10thOsita AgboLewis-PalmerFinal0.0018' 11.50"
11thJonathan BannerotRampartFinal0.0018' 10.25"
12thXander KanterDakota RidgeFinal-1.0018' 8.25"
13thBrady WitherspoonArvada WestFinal0.0018' 6.25"
14thDavid CrosbyStandley LakeFinal-0.4018' 6.00"
15thYency AlvinoArvada WestFinal-0.7018' 5.25"
16thFulton JacksonStandley LakeFinal0.0018' 5.00"
17thDavian BryantColumbineFinal-0.1017' 9.00"
18thLarry FahnLittletonFinal0.0017' 8.00"
19thBen CruzPomonaFinal0.0017' 7.00"
20thJayson BarberPomonaFinal0.0017' 5.00"
21stAddison ReddingerLakewoodFinal0.4016' 11.75"
22ndRyan ClarkChatfieldFinal-1.4016' 10.50"
22ndDominic Hall-christiansenLewis-PalmerFinal0.0016' 10.50"
24thGavin ValdezLittletonFinal-0.2016' 9.00"
25thKhalil ParrisJeffersonFinal-1.0016' 5.00"
26thEthan BirdLittletonFinal-0.7016' 4.75"
27thAlexis ViverosJeffersonFinal0.0016' 4.50"
28thIsacc GomezThorntonFinal-1.1016' 4.25"
29thBennett Minahan PomeringChatfieldFinal-0.1016' 2.50"
29thMaheswara VattiStargate SchoolFinal-0.4016' 2.50"
31stLane KouglRalston ValleyFinal-0.1015' 9.50"
32ndHasaan KempJeffersonFinal-0.4015' 8.75"
33rdBrody AllenChatfieldFinal-1.3015' 8.00"
34thLandin SmithPomonaFinal-0.1015' 7.50"
35thBobby LevinDakota RidgeFinal-1.4015' 6.25"
36thPreston FitzsimmonsValor ChristianFinal-0.3014' 10.50"
37thAlex HillStargate SchoolFinal-0.3014' 7.50"
38thAshen PhommaxahaneWestminsterFinal0.0014' 2.00"
39thIsaiah PicklesThorntonFinal-1.1013' 7.50"
40thHarvey WalterFaith ChristianFinal-1.0013' 5.50"
41stCalin DonaldsonRalston ValleyFinal-0.7012' 0.25"
42ndBielly PhasayWestminsterFinal-0.1011' 1.50"
43rdJoel GaikwadStargate SchoolFinal-1.0010' 6.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDane SwoffordLakewoodFinal102.0040' 11.25"
2ndBlake ButvidasRalston ValleyFinal80.0039' 3.00"
3rdJonathan BannerotRampartFinal71.5038' 7.75"
4thOsita AgboLewis-PalmerFinal60.9037' 8.50"
5thJayson BarberPomonaFinal51.3037' 8.25"
6thSam McCloudLutheranFinal40.9036' 11.75"
7thBeckham ArgosinoLutheranFinal31.2036' 6.75"
8thNathan KleveStargate SchoolFinal1-3.3035' 2.50"
9thDominic Hall-christiansenLewis-PalmerFinal2.6035' 2.00"
10thCole RudyDakota RidgeFinal20.0034' 9.75"
11thThomas MutherLakewoodFinal1.6034' 8.00"
11thEric DavernDakota RidgeFinal1.3034' 8.00"
13thDylan KyleStandley LakeFinal0.0034' 0.00"
14thLane KouglRalston ValleyFinal0.0033' 4.50"
15thDerrick BrownChatfieldFinal2.0033' 1.75"
16thPreston FitzsimmonsValor ChristianFinal0.0032' 2.75"
17thBrody AllenChatfieldFinal1.1032' 1.00"
18thCaleb ReedChatfieldFinal2.2030' 3.00"
19thCalin DonaldsonRalston ValleyFinal1.6028' 4.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBlake ButvidasRalston ValleyFinal105' 9.00"
2ndOsita AgboLewis-PalmerFinal85' 8.00"
2ndIan FinleyLewis-PalmerFinal75' 8.00"
4thAaron ToneyRampartFinal65' 6.00"
4thNick HoferStargate SchoolFinal25' 6.00"
4thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal45' 6.00"
4thJackson WhiteLakewoodFinal25' 6.00"
4thAdam GravesDakota RidgeFinal55' 6.00"
4thJoshua PhillipsRampartFinal35' 6.00"
4thBobby LevinDakota RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
11thBlake StoutStandley LakeFinal5' 4.00"
11thSam McCloudLutheranFinal5' 4.00"
11thMyles ChavarriaRampartFinal5' 4.00"
11thCampbell PackebushChatfieldFinal5' 4.00"
11thConner MosterValor ChristianFinal5' 4.00"
11thGavin ValdezLittletonFinal5' 4.00"
11thEvan JacksonLittletonFinal5' 4.00"
18thThomas MutherLakewoodFinal5' 2.00"
18thNathaniel RolingStargate SchoolFinal5' 2.00"
20thLane KouglRalston ValleyFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNoah KellyLutheranFinal1014' 3.00"
2ndRocky HollowayValor ChristianFinal812' 9.00"
3rdJack MajewskiValor ChristianFinal610' 3.00"
3rdHowie MarshallLittletonFinal710' 3.00"
5thElijah OlguinPomonaFinal59' 9.00"
6thTyler SmithsonRampartFinal29' 3.00"
6thMitchell RubinRampartFinal39' 3.00"
6thAaron RubinRampartFinal49' 3.00"
9thBlake KinneyDakota RidgeFinal18' 9.00"
9thLuke DeboerLewis-PalmerFinal8' 9.00"
9thIan FinleyLewis-PalmerFinal8' 9.00"
12thSpencer KardasChatfieldFinal8' 3.00"
12thTrudeaux CoffeyValor ChristianFinal8' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCampbell PackebushChatfieldFinal1043' 3.00"
2ndMontrey StricklandPomonaFinal841' 7.00"
3rdBrandon SimpsonArvada WestFinal741' 6.00"
4thJackson McCulloughChatfieldFinal640' 5.25"
5thJosh AyersLutheranFinal539' 11.50"
6thAaron KarasPomonaFinal439' 7.50"
7thAnthony DevriesPomonaFinal339' 5.00"
8thTanner ReddenValor ChristianFinal239' 1.50"
9thKeith SuttonArvada WestFinal138' 1.00"
10thCasey LuttrellLutheranFinal37' 7.25"
11thKeaton ReimanLutheranFinal37' 1.25"
12thJohnathon HarrisLakewoodFinal36' 10.00"
13thGeno PenaDakota RidgeFinal36' 3.75"
14thRocky ShieldsColumbineFinal35' 10.00"
15thKaleb KeithLakewoodFinal35' 7.25"
16thAlex CookColumbineFinal35' 3.00"
17thJoshua CannonArvada WestFinal34' 5.75"
18thAlex SchwartzRalston ValleyFinal33' 6.75"
19thRyan KochRampartFinal33' 3.75"
20thEmerson SmithLittletonFinal33' 2.50"
21stWilliam AdamsColumbineFinal32' 11.25"
22ndBrandt BaneLewis-PalmerFinal32' 10.50"
23rdAngel RomeroWestminsterFinal32' 0.50"
24thLeonel UribeThorntonFinal31' 7.25"
25thTrevor PearceRalston ValleyFinal31' 6.50"
26thDaniel BallardRampartFinal31' 6.25"
27thMatthew Keagy-PerazaDakota RidgeFinal31' 4.25"
28thTanner MorelyValor ChristianFinal31' 2.00"
29thRobert HannahStandley LakeFinal30' 11.00"
30thTyler SmithsonRampartFinal30' 10.75"
31stDominic MartinezAlamedaFinal30' 9.50"
32ndCristian MontanezAlamedaFinal30' 8.50"
33rdRobinio McGrawChatfieldFinal29' 11.00"
34thMichael ShingRalston ValleyFinal29' 9.00"
35thConner AndersonLewis-PalmerFinal29' 8.50"
36thNathan HannahStandley LakeFinal28' 10.50"
37thDomenic CianiWestminsterFinal28' 5.75"
37thJackson FowlerStandley LakeFinal28' 5.75"
39thOderah ArinzeLotus School For ExcellenceFinal27' 11.50"
40thKiko RosalesWestminsterFinal26' 2.50"
41stXzavier RodriguezThorntonFinal26' 2.25"
42ndGuppy WorkmanStargate SchoolFinal24' 0.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTanner ReddenValor ChristianFinal10129' 7.00"
2ndMontrey StricklandPomonaFinal8125' 3.00"
3rdAaron KarasPomonaFinal7122' 10.00"
4thNathan HannahStandley LakeFinal6108' 0.00"
5thKaleb KeithLakewoodFinal5107' 4.00"
6thBrandt BaneLewis-PalmerFinal4106' 6.00"
7thAnthony DevriesPomonaFinal3104' 8.00"
8thDillon McGuckinLutheranFinal2103' 5.00"
9thTanner MorelyValor ChristianFinal1102' 9.00"
10thBode BlohmLutheranFinal102' 2.00"
11thDaniel BallardRampartFinal101' 0.00"
12thRhett CowanArvada WestFinal99' 6.00"
13thKeaton ReimanLutheranFinal97' 7.00"
14thTyler SmithsonRampartFinal97' 4.00"
15thLeonel UribeThorntonFinal96' 2.00"
15thJake CarterRalston ValleyFinal96' 2.00"
17thJoseph MockColumbineFinal93' 11.00"
17thIsaiah EspinozaArvada WestFinal93' 11.00"
19thEmerson SmithLittletonFinal92' 11.00"
20thAlex SchwartzRalston ValleyFinal91' 6.00"
21stRyan KochRampartFinal88' 1.00"
22ndJackson FowlerStandley LakeFinal87' 8.00"
22ndMichael RunelsArvada WestFinal87' 8.00"
24thCristian MontanezAlamedaFinal87' 6.00"
25thRobert HannahStandley LakeFinal85' 9.00"
26thAngel RomeroWestminsterFinal84' 1.00"
26thDominic MartinezAlamedaFinal84' 1.00"
28thEli KeithRalston ValleyFinal82' 3.00"
29thJohnathon HarrisLakewoodFinal81' 11.00"
30thOderah ArinzeLotus School For ExcellenceFinal80' 4.00"
30thAnthony RodriguezWestminsterFinal80' 4.00"
32ndSam AyresChatfieldFinal78' 4.00"
33rdChristopher DinanChatfieldFinal75' 0.00"
33rdMatthew Keagy-PerazaDakota RidgeFinal75' 0.00"
35thGeno PenaDakota RidgeFinal66' 11.00"
36thCeezer GarciaWestminsterFinal66' 10.00"
36thXzavier RodriguezThorntonFinal66' 10.00"
38thConner AndersonLewis-PalmerFinal66' 3.00"
39thIsaiah PicklesThorntonFinal65' 6.00"
39thKaden ArmstrongStargate SchoolFinal65' 6.00"