3A Western Slope League Meet (Grand Junction, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, May 3, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal100.5000:12.92
2ndPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal80.5000:12.93
3rdDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal60.5000:12.94
4thJulisa Ruiz-VegaAspenFinal50.5000:12.97
5thHalie HolmesRifleFinal40.5000:13.29
6thKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal30.5000:13.30
7thLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal20.5000:13.32
DNPPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgePreliminary0.9000:12.71
DNPShaya ChenowethGrand ValleyPreliminary0.9000:12.92
DNPDelaney PhillipsRiflePreliminary0.4000:12.95
DNPJulisa Ruiz-VegaAspenPreliminary-0.3000:13.06
DNPLily NieslanikRoaring ForkPreliminary0.4000:13.21
DNPStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyPreliminary-0.3000:13.22
DNPHalie HolmesRiflePreliminary0.9000:13.30
DNPKaley St. PeterDeltaPreliminary0.9000:13.48
DNPMegan GastineauCedaredgePreliminary0.9000:13.67
DNPSamantha AndradeBasaltPreliminary0.4000:13.85
DNPMary BolithoCoal RidgePreliminary0.9000:13.90
DNPAbigaile PinkertonRiflePreliminary0.9000:13.93
DNPCeleste FullertonRoaring ForkPreliminary0.9000:13.94
DNPEllie WatersGunnisonPreliminary-0.3000:14.10
DNPKimmy MilhollandCedaredgePreliminary0.4000:14.15
DNPMaya MercadoCoal RidgePreliminary0.9000:14.26
DNPEmily TullisCedaredgePreliminary0.9000:14.41
DNPRaine HarrellMoffat CountyPreliminary0.9000:14.47
DNPMary LopezOlathePreliminary0.9000:14.57
DNPMakaveli NolanOlathePreliminary0.9000:14.74
DNPKristen SpangAspenPreliminary0.9000:14.89
DNPKirstin MedinaGrand ValleyPreliminary0.4000:14.98
DNPAllie MeislerRoaring ForkPreliminary0.9000:15.11
DNPHannah VasquezMoffat CountyPreliminary0.4000:15.16
DNPMadison GieckDeltaPreliminary0.4000:15.31
DNPKylie MillerGrand ValleyPreliminary-0.3000:15.40
DNPOlivia TaylorOlathePreliminary-0.3000:15.76
DNPZoe KochGunnisonPreliminary0.9000:15.85
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal10-1.9000:26.59
2ndEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal8-1.9000:26.92
3rdMarcy SchaalDeltaFinal6-1.9000:27.26
4thDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal5-1.9000:27.47
5thHalle HamiltonMoffat CountyFinal4-1.9000:27.64
6thHope KehrRifleFinal3-1.9000:28.13
7thReganne McIntireCedaredgeFinal2-1.9000:28.46
DNPPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgePreliminary-2.6000:26.40
DNPDelaney PhillipsRiflePreliminary-0.1000:26.88
DNPMarcy SchaalDeltaPreliminary-1.8000:27.07
DNPHalle HamiltonMoffat CountyPreliminary-1.8000:27.08
DNPShaya ChenowethGrand ValleyPreliminary-0.1000:27.30
DNPEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyPreliminary-1.7000:27.36
DNPHope KehrRiflePreliminary-2.6000:27.75
DNPReganne McIntireCedaredgePreliminary-1.7000:28.29
DNPSamantha AndradeBasaltPreliminary-2.6000:28.38
DNPBailey NelsonCedaredgePreliminary-1.7000:28.51
DNPAbigaile PinkertonRiflePreliminary-0.1000:28.92
DNPSavannah SchmaltzGunnisonPreliminary-0.1000:28.96
DNPAnastasia FerlisiAspenPreliminary-0.1000:29.08
DNPEstefany RevillaRoaring ForkPreliminary-1.8000:29.11
DNPDaisey IbarraOlathePreliminary-1.7000:29.21
DNPTayler HuntleyDeltaPreliminary-1.8000:29.74
DNPAli PierceGunnisonPreliminary-2.6000:29.90
DNPHannah CarlsonCedaredgePreliminary-1.7000:30.07
DNPDamin HarrisonDeltaPreliminary-2.6000:30.09
DNPMaren HoughCoal RidgePreliminary-1.7000:30.17
DNPHannah MoralesGunnisonPreliminary-2.6000:30.28
DNPGracie DimarcoCoal RidgePreliminary-2.6000:31.06
DNPKirstin MedinaGrand ValleyPreliminary-1.8000:31.64
DNPAllie MeislerRoaring ForkPreliminary-1.8000:32.46
DNPAshley ParrasRoaring ForkPreliminary-0.1000:32.80
DNPBrenda GranadosBasaltPreliminary-0.1000:33.72
DNPElise CotterGrand ValleyPreliminary-1.7000:35.49
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal1000:58.40
2ndPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgeFinal800:59.16
3rdHalle HamiltonMoffat CountyFinal600:59.45
4thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal500:59.73
5thDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal400:59.89
6thBeki AtchleyDeltaFinal301:01.07
7thRaelee McCurdyDeltaFinal201:01.39
8thMegan MaleyBasaltFinal101:02.72
DNPJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyPreliminary00:58.23
DNPEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyPreliminary00:59.32
DNPPeyton GarrisonCoal RidgePreliminary00:59.33
DNPHalle HamiltonMoffat CountyPreliminary00:59.64
DNPDelaney PhillipsRiflePreliminary01:00.47
DNPBeki AtchleyDeltaPreliminary01:00.50
DNPMegan MaleyBasaltPreliminary01:01.94
DNPRaelee McCurdyDeltaPreliminary01:02.40
DNPKendall ClarkAspenPreliminary01:02.78
DNPAshley ManeraRiflePreliminary01:04.26
DNPNatalie SmyteCoal RidgePreliminary01:04.57
DNPMadelyn EllisonBasaltPreliminary01:06.00
DNPTayler HuntleyDeltaPreliminary01:06.41
DNPEllison BlackCedaredgePreliminary01:06.50
DNPAnna GallowichGunnisonPreliminary01:06.99
DNPLauren SintonAspenPreliminary01:08.32
DNPHartleigh PorterCoal RidgePreliminary01:09.80
DNPSage AllenRiflePreliminary01:09.81
DNPMary LopezOlathePreliminary01:11.33
DNPBrooke HoganCedaredgePreliminary01:11.86
DNPSavannah BaldozierCedaredgePreliminary01:13.25
DNPKaylee KaminskyGunnisonPreliminary01:13.59
DNPBrenda GranadosBasaltPreliminary01:13.91
DNPKristen SpangAspenPreliminary01:14.22
DNPOlivia TaylorOlathePreliminary01:17.52
DNPElise CotterGrand ValleyPreliminary01:20.81
DNPEster MatiasGunnisonPreliminary01:22.09
DNPMia LeonardGrand ValleyPreliminary01:25.23
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordyn PittmanGrand ValleyFinal1002:22.19
2ndMegan MaleyBasaltFinal802:24.33
3rdKendall ClarkAspenFinal602:26.42
4thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal502:29.89
5thAshley ManeraRifleFinal402:31.31
6thKylin MitchellCedaredgeFinal302:32.07
7thJessica DexterDeltaFinal202:32.73
8thCheyanne GermannOlatheFinal102:35.23
9thKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal02:36.01
10thAlyssa WenzelCoal RidgeFinal02:37.21
11thAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal02:37.68
12thMadelyn EllisonBasaltFinal02:37.79
13thAlexa HuffDeltaFinal02:38.85
14thKatherine StarkGrand ValleyFinal02:41.90
15thJaden ValdezOlatheFinal02:42.00
16thSara BeasonMoffat CountyFinal02:43.41
17thJamie CaronRifleFinal02:44.75
18thKylee HansonCedaredgeFinal02:45.82
19thSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal02:45.99
20thJoslyn HaysGunnisonFinal02:47.14
21stNatalie SmyteCoal RidgeFinal02:47.60
22ndLeah WeakGunnisonFinal02:48.08
23rdBrenna HinkleyCoal RidgeFinal02:54.67
24thAllie JohnsonOlatheFinal03:01.22
25thAustin MicklesAspenFinal03:04.21
26thGreta HansenAspenFinal03:05.73
27thEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal03:17.96
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSierra BowerBasaltFinal1005:14.32
2ndAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal805:46.63
3rdKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal605:51.00
4thKatherine StarkGrand ValleyFinal505:51.50
5thLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal405:58.53
6thSophie MoonRoaring ForkFinal306:07.01
7thLydia BerkoffMoffat CountyFinal206:07.38
8thLupita GarciaOlatheFinal106:21.15
9thAnna CattlesGunnisonFinal06:24.37
10thJoslyn HaysGunnisonFinal06:25.82
11thEmma CorbassonDeltaFinal06:26.10
12thElizabeth ParkerCoal RidgeFinal06:31.79
13thGrace HathewayCedaredgeFinal06:33.65
14thJillian CarlsonDeltaFinal06:38.60
15thAustin MicklesAspenFinal06:41.32
16thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal06:49.79
17thAngela AlcarazOlatheFinal06:53.11
18thGreta HansenAspenFinal06:53.48
19thBriar WagnerCedaredgeFinal07:05.85
20thEvelyn GonzalezGrand ValleyFinal07:37.42
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSierra BowerBasaltFinal1011:15.63
2ndLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal813:02.94
3rdKatherine StarkGrand ValleyFinal613:06.72
4thLydia BerkoffMoffat CountyFinal513:34.47
5thCheyanne GermannOlatheFinal413:55.70
6thAnna CattlesGunnisonFinal314:03.30
7thGrace HallDeltaFinal214:26.08
8thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal114:28.44
9thGreta HansenAspenFinal14:32.68
10thEster MatiasGunnisonFinal14:33.68
11thTate SeversonMoffat CountyFinal14:35.23
12thAustin MicklesAspenFinal14:50.30
13thGrace HathewayCedaredgeFinal15:15.74
14thBriar WagnerCedaredgeFinal15:26.81
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal101.0000:15.91
2ndRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal81.0000:16.71
3rdBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal61.0000:16.94
4thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal51.0000:17.13
5thDanica FroehlichGunnisonFinal41.0000:17.96
6thAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal31.0000:18.01
7thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal21.0000:18.16
8thPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal11.0000:18.49
DNPMegan JenkinsCedaredgePreliminary0.6000:16.53
DNPRemi BaldwinDeltaPreliminary0.5000:17.12
DNPAspen FurubottenCedaredgePreliminary0.1000:17.51
DNPBaylee HarrisCedaredgePreliminary0.1000:17.59
DNPPhoebe YoungCoal RidgePreliminary0.6000:17.62
DNPDanica FroehlichGunnisonPreliminary0.5000:18.01
DNPAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyPreliminary0.5000:18.56
DNPAlex MendozaGrand ValleyPreliminary0.6000:18.86
DNPEmilee DemannRiflePreliminary0.1000:19.01
DNPAutumn EddyDeltaPreliminary0.5000:19.17
DNPDenise ZunigaCoal RidgePreliminary0.5000:19.34
DNPYlissa GilliamDeltaPreliminary0.1000:19.59
DNPErin CrowGunnisonPreliminary0.6000:19.63
DNPRylie FeltonMoffat CountyPreliminary0.6000:19.89
DNPMacKenzie ElizardoRiflePreliminary0.1000:20.02
DNPAshlynd HarrisGunnisonPreliminary0.6000:20.08
DNPAbigaile PinkertonRiflePreliminary0.1000:20.16
DNPEryn BrettmanAspenPreliminary0.5000:21.38
DNPLydia KarrenCoal RidgePreliminary0.5000:22.78
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal1000:46.09
2ndAlex MendozaGrand ValleyFinal800:47.92
3rdRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal600:48.20
4thRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal500:48.28
5thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal400:49.82
6thAdams AbbyMoffat CountyFinal300:50.21
7thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal200:51.00
8thJenna WiseGunnisonFinal100:52.25
DNPMegan JenkinsCedaredgePreliminary00:46.71
DNPRyley SackettGrand ValleyPreliminary00:49.06
DNPAlex MendozaGrand ValleyPreliminary00:49.41
DNPRemi BaldwinDeltaPreliminary00:50.33
DNPAdams AbbyMoffat CountyPreliminary00:50.67
DNPJenna WiseGunnisonPreliminary00:50.70
DNPAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyPreliminary00:50.91
DNPAspen FurubottenCedaredgePreliminary00:51.15
DNPLily GillisBasaltPreliminary00:51.49
DNPDanica FroehlichGunnisonPreliminary00:51.56
DNPMichelle GastineauCedaredgePreliminary00:52.68
DNPEmilee DemannRiflePreliminary00:52.78
DNPDenise ZunigaCoal RidgePreliminary00:54.20
DNPRylie FeltonMoffat CountyPreliminary00:54.95
DNPLydia KarrenCoal RidgePreliminary00:55.14
DNPAbigaile PinkertonRiflePreliminary00:55.43
DNPAshlynd HarrisGunnisonPreliminary00:55.49
DNPHaven ProdinskiCoal RidgePreliminary00:56.54
DNPHannah SternsDeltaPreliminary00:56.79
DNPBaili HuletDeltaPreliminary00:58.45
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:51.95
2ndRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:51.99
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:52.84
4thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal00:52.94
5thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:53.62
6thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal00:53.68
7thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal00:53.91
8thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:55.00
9thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:55.44
10thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal00:56.57
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal01:47.58
2ndCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:47.62
3rdDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:48.35
4thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:51.53
5thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:51.72
6thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal01:52.79
7thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal01:54.68
8thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:54.73
9thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal01:55.33
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal04:13.05
2ndAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal04:14.53
3rdBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal04:19.09
4thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal04:20.10
5thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal04:23.18
6thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal04:23.20
7thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:24.21
8thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal04:25.29
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal10:24.56
2ndGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal10:26.08
3rdDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal10:51.52
4thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal11:14.99
5thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal11:19.51
6thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal11:30.71
7thAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal11:48.76
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:54.59
2ndDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:55.23
3rdAspen Relay TeamAspenFinal01:55.77
4thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:56.70
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:56.92
6thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal02:00.43
7thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal02:05.79
8thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal02:08.95
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stShaya ChenowethGrand ValleyFinal100.0017' 9.75"
2ndKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal80.0016' 6.75"
3rdStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal60.0016' 3.25"
4thMariah GarciaOlatheFinal50.0015' 10.00"
5thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal40.0015' 9.75"
6thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal3-1.7015' 7.25"
7thLily NieslanikRoaring ForkFinal20.0015' 4.00"
8thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal10.0015' 3.75"
9thMegan GastineauCedaredgeFinal0.0015' 1.50"
10thSara GeddesDeltaFinal0.0014' 7.50"
11thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal-0.5014' 5.50"
12thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal0.7014' 5.00"
13thLauren SintonAspenFinal0.0014' 0.00"
14thEmilee DemannRifleFinal0.0013' 10.00"
15thMadison GieckDeltaFinal-1.6013' 9.50"
16thKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal0.0013' 9.25"
17thShaye SnyderOlatheFinal-1.2013' 8.25"
18thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal0.0013' 3.00"
19thAri CornejoCoal RidgeFinal0.0013' 2.25"
20thOlivia ProfumoMoffat CountyFinal0.0012' 9.75"
21stChandra BohannanBasaltFinal-0.9012' 8.50"
22ndZoe KochGunnisonFinal-0.3012' 8.00"
23rdSkyleigh ShannonGrand ValleyFinal-0.9012' 7.50"
24thIris HouckGunnisonFinal0.0012' 4.00"
25thGracie DimarcoCoal RidgeFinal-1.8012' 3.00"
26thJamie CaronRifleFinal0.0012' 1.00"
27thMia LeonardGrand ValleyFinal0.0011' 4.00"
28thLeah JenkinsRoaring ForkFinal-1.3010' 1.00"
29thEryn BrettmanAspenFinal-0.608' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal10-0.2034' 7.75"
2ndMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal8-1.4034' 6.00"
3rdRyley SackettGrand ValleyFinal6-2.8034' 0.25"
4thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal5-0.6033' 1.25"
5thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal4-0.4032' 4.50"
6thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal3-1.7030' 8.50"
7thEliana MackMoffat CountyFinal2-1.9030' 5.75"
8thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal1-0.8030' 3.25"
9thIris HouckGunnisonFinal-1.3029' 0.00"
10thMaren HoughCoal RidgeFinal-2.2028' 6.75"
11thOlivia ProfumoMoffat CountyFinal0.7028' 5.50"
12thGracie DimarcoCoal RidgeFinal0.0028' 0.00"
13thHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal-0.7027' 7.25"
14thErin CrowGunnisonFinal-2.5027' 0.50"
15thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal0.0026' 2.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMarin SimonsCoal RidgeFinal105' 2.00"
2ndSara GeddesDeltaFinal85' 1.00"
2ndKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal65' 1.00"
4thHannah SternsDeltaFinal55' 0.00"
5thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal44' 11.00"
5thBaili HuletDeltaFinal34' 11.00"
7thMaya MercadoCoal RidgeFinal14' 9.00"
7thAdams AbbyMoffat CountyFinal14' 9.00"
7thHannah VasquezMoffat CountyFinal4' 9.00"
7thEmma JonesMoffat CountyFinal14' 9.00"
7thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal4' 9.00"
7thDarrian BulbulianCedaredgeFinal4' 9.00"
13thMaya LittelBasaltFinal4' 7.00"
13thGabriela SantanaRoaring ForkFinal4' 7.00"
15thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal4' 5.00"
16thLaurel YuleAspenFinal4' 3.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPhoebe YoungCoal RidgeFinal1010' 7.00"
2ndAshley ManeraRifleFinal89' 6.00"
3rdEmilee DemannRifleFinal68' 6.00"
4thAnnelise PelletierGunnisonFinal58' 0.00"
4thKatie BohannanBasaltFinal48' 0.00"
6thAshlynd HarrisGunnisonFinal37' 6.00"
6thAmanda GreenRifleFinal27' 6.00"
8thHaven ProdinskiCoal RidgeFinal7' 0.00"
8thHartleigh PorterCoal RidgeFinal17' 0.00"
10thAnna GallowichGunnisonFinal6' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeely PorterDeltaFinal1036' 5.00"
2ndPaige QuistAspenFinal635' 10.00"
2ndTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal835' 10.00"
4thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal535' 5.00"
5thReagan ClayDeltaFinal434' 5.00"
6thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal332' 5.00"
7thMelita FerchauGunnisonFinal231' 5.00"
8thCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal131' 0.00"
9thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal30' 8.00"
10thKimberly BanuelosRifleFinal30' 3.00"
11thNorma AlejandroOlatheFinal30' 1.00"
12thTeja SmithDeltaFinal29' 10.00"
13thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal29' 5.00"
14thJahaira LunaRifleFinal28' 11.00"
15thHailee HerndonMoffat CountyFinal28' 6.00"
16thRianne ProsserGunnisonFinal28' 3.00"
17thKatelyn BachmanOlatheFinal28' 0.00"
18thSage AllenRifleFinal27' 5.00"
19thMaddie MarkovichCoal RidgeFinal27' 3.00"
20thBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal26' 9.00"
21stAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal26' 7.00"
22ndTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal26' 3.00"
23rdCodi GreenOlatheFinal23' 4.00"
24thStephanie HillGrand ValleyFinal21' 6.00"
25thMaya LittelBasaltFinal20' 1.00"
26thAurora KattnigGunnisonFinal17' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCaylah MillionMoffat CountyFinal10116' 9.00"
2ndMelita FerchauGunnisonFinal8114' 4.00"
3rdKeely PorterDeltaFinal6110' 5.00"
4thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal5109' 9.00"
5thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal4107' 10.00"
6thTaylor WiescampCoal RidgeFinal3102' 7.00"
7thReagan ClayDeltaFinal2102' 6.00"
8thHannah GardnerCedaredgeFinal198' 2.00"
9thJahaira LunaRifleFinal96' 0.00"
10thChandra BohannanBasaltFinal90' 11.00"
11thTeja SmithDeltaFinal89' 4.00"
12thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal89' 2.00"
13thAllison KellyGrand ValleyFinal85' 6.00"
14thTaylor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal84' 7.00"
15thKimberly BanuelosRifleFinal82' 6.00"
16thRianne ProsserGunnisonFinal81' 0.00"
17thAbigail WittenbergCoal RidgeFinal80' 5.00"
18thMaya LittelBasaltFinal78' 0.00"
19thStephanie HillGrand ValleyFinal77' 8.00"
20thHailee HerndonMoffat CountyFinal77' 6.00"
21stSage AllenRifleFinal75' 10.00"
22ndBaylee PerkinsGrand ValleyFinal70' 7.00"