Cinco de Mayo menos Dos Invite (Walsenburg, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, May 3, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTrinity ScottHollyFinal100.0000:13.12
2ndDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final80.0000:13.62
3rdSkyler JonesSwinkFinal60.0000:13.81
4thAlexis TafoyaCenterFinal50.0000:13.84
5thAlexis LobatoSierra GrandeFinal40.0000:13.90
6thJasmin GonzalesSwinkFinal30.0000:13.95
7thDemi AppleHoehneFinal21.3000:14.08
8thBrandilea PortenierTrinidadFinal10.0000:14.22
9thAverie NavaretteHoehneFinal1.3000:14.31
10thLyra AragonRocky FordFinal1.3000:14.37
11thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal1.3000:14.38
12thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal1.3000:14.40
13thRebecca CasadosSierra GrandeFinal1.3000:14.52
14thAlissa CookSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final1.3000:14.57
15thDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1.3000:14.66
16thAvery BouldinFowlerFinal1.3000:14.74
16thTatelynn PriceCentauriFinal1.3000:14.74
18thMakayla TaullieSwinkFinal1.3000:14.82
18thelizabeth VigilTrinidadFinal1.3000:14.82
20thBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1.3000:14.85
21stSerina SanchezSanfordFinal-0.6000:14.93
22ndMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal1.3000:14.95
23rdChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal-0.6000:14.96
24thKooper GrinsteadRocky FordFinal-0.6000:15.10
25thDaisy MedinaRocky FordFinal1.3000:15.29
26thHailey SmithFowlerFinal-0.6000:15.30
27thAlexis MessickRocky FordFinal-0.6000:15.43
28thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal-0.6000:15.44
29thCori Beth ToppingLa VetaFinal-0.6000:15.48
30thMaya GarciaAntonitoFinal1.3000:15.72
31stJazmine PizarroHollyFinal-0.6000:15.74
32ndLauren HefnerSargentFinal0.4000:15.79
33rdSolie PtolemySwinkFinal-0.6000:15.97
34thNatasha GuerraHollyFinal-0.6000:16.00
35thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal0.4000:16.15
36thElexus TrujilloCenterFinal-0.6000:16.16
37thJunie AlmesticaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.4000:16.22
38thJazmynn ValadezCenterFinal-0.6000:16.27
39thAaliyha MaldenLa VetaFinal0.4000:16.28
40thEleanor MasingtonLa VetaFinal0.4000:16.43
41stJade SalazarTrinidadFinal-0.6000:16.59
42ndKylee GomezAntonitoFinal-0.6000:17.05
43rdPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal1.3000:17.08
44thDakotah RichardsonMoffatFinal0.4000:17.13
45thElise VolkmanMoffatFinal1.3000:17.24
46thDailin EstradaSanfordFinal1.3000:17.40
47thFaith AlizadehAntonitoFinal0.4000:17.54
48thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal1.3000:19.27
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrianna DentonSwinkFinal102.5000:27.27
2ndAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal82.5000:27.37
3rdDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final62.5000:27.90
4thAlexis TafoyaCenterFinal52.5000:28.48
5thDemi AppleHoehneFinal42.5000:28.77
6thHaley FaucetteSanfordFinal32.5000:29.40
7thAlexis LobatoSierra GrandeFinal20.3000:29.60
8thSidney GoodeKim/BransonFinal10.3000:29.90
9thItzel MolinaSierra GrandeFinal0.3000:30.05
10thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal0.3000:30.48
11thBrandilea PortenierTrinidadFinal-1.6000:30.49
12thAlissa CookSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final0.3000:30.72
13thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal-1.6000:31.03
14thDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal-1.6000:31.15
15thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal-1.6000:31.25
16thMakayla TaullieSwinkFinal-1.6000:31.29
17thRebecca CasadosSierra GrandeFinal2.3000:31.32
18thJasmine AbeytaTrinidadFinal-1.6000:31.62
19thHeaven MartinezRocky FordFinal2.3000:31.69
20thSerina SanchezSanfordFinal1.1000:31.82
21stAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.3000:32.03
22ndChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal2.3000:32.71
23rdMaya GarciaAntonitoFinal0.0000:32.74
24thMaquela HuffRocky FordFinal2.3000:32.93
25thSavonna EnciniasRocky FordFinal2.3000:33.10
26thKamilla EricksonCentauriFinal2.3000:33.19
27thJanessa CasiasCentauriFinal0.7000:33.34
28thNatasha GuerraHollyFinal0.7000:33.85
29thLauren HefnerSargentFinal0.7000:34.12
30thJunie AlmesticaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.0000:34.25
31stAaliyha MaldenLa VetaFinal0.0000:34.28
32ndKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal0.0000:34.47
33rdDestiny RamosHollyFinal0.0000:34.53
34thEleanor MasingtonLa VetaFinal0.7000:35.15
35thPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal0.0000:35.69
36thDailin EstradaSanfordFinal1.1000:36.54
37thKylee GomezAntonitoFinal0.7000:37.08
38thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal0.7000:39.66
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLani BrownCrowley CountyFinal1001:07.70
2ndCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal801:07.76
3rdBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal601:10.09
4thNicole BerryMoffatFinal501:11.49
5thDolores EstradaCenterFinal401:11.63
6thJennifer ChaparroHollyFinal301:12.06
7thJanessa CasiasCentauriFinal201:14.98
8thChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal101:15.77
9thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal01:16.59
10thEleanor MasingtonLa VetaFinal01:16.61
11thMaddie VenegasRocky FordFinal01:16.69
12thHope JonesLa VetaFinal01:19.88
13thTiffany RuvoloSanfordFinal01:20.27
14thNelly WilcoxJohn MallFinal01:22.09
15thDanni Taylor-OberlanderSwinkFinal01:22.82
16thElise VolkmanMoffatFinal01:24.39
17thKeidy Acuna-ramirezRocky FordFinal01:27.53
18thKylee GomezAntonitoFinal01:27.95
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRylee PlattSwinkFinal1002:37.10
2ndAsia CaldonSanfordFinal802:38.06
3rdTori GoodeKim/BransonFinal602:40.60
4thPatience CraneSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final502:47.25
5thOlivia PerryRocky FordFinal402:49.12
6thAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal302:49.81
7thJade CaseyHollyFinal202:52.11
8thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal102:53.86
9thDolores EstradaCenterFinal03:00.21
10thKelcee CoombsCentauriFinal03:00.44
11thEvangelina PerryRocky FordFinal03:09.74
12thEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal03:23.71
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOlivia PerryRocky FordFinal1005:50.20
2ndKendra SearsSargentFinal805:50.46
3rdEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal606:14.59
4thPatience CraneSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final506:23.65
5thLindsay GreySwallows Charter AcademyFinal406:34.42
6thEvangelina PerryRocky FordFinal306:58.57
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKailene BlackRocky FordFinal1014:41.05
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal100.9000:17.73
2ndKelly LongRocky FordFinal80.9000:17.88
3rdDemi AppleHoehneFinal60.9000:18.06
4thCamrey RuybalCentauriFinal50.9000:18.46
5thSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal4-0.9000:18.48
6thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal3-0.3000:18.53
7thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal2-0.9000:18.77
8thEmerson MasonLa VetaFinal10.9000:19.02
9thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal-0.9000:19.90
10thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal-0.9000:20.02
11thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal-0.9000:20.08
12thAlma GuiterriezRocky FordFinal-0.3000:20.51
13thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal-0.3000:20.56
14thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal-0.9000:20.66
15thBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.9000:20.93
16thMara SalbatoHoehneFinal-0.3000:21.69
17thJessica EspinozaJohn MallFinal-0.3000:21.72
18thHeaven ZamoraRocky FordFinal-0.8000:21.85
19thNelly WilcoxJohn MallFinal-0.8000:23.14
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal1000:49.46
2ndAbbey SittlerSanfordFinal800:53.68
3rdJayden OsborneFowlerFinal600:53.90
4thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal500:54.77
5thJade CaseyHollyFinal400:55.00
6thItzel MolinaSierra GrandeFinal300:55.57
7thSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal200:55.67
8thKelly LongRocky FordFinal100:56.12
9thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal00:57.50
10thAlma GuiterriezRocky FordFinal00:58.41
11thHeaven ZamoraRocky FordFinal01:05.69
12thNelly WilcoxJohn MallFinal01:10.69
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal00:53.71
2ndHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:54.11
3rdCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal00:55.73
4thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal00:56.29
5thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal00:57.64
6thCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal00:58.27
7thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal00:58.64
8thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal00:59.46
9thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal00:59.59
10thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:00.42
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal01:54.11
2ndFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:55.40
3rdSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal02:03.11
4thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:04.87
5thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal02:05.74
6thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal02:07.36
7thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal02:09.14
8thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:18.68
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal04:36.70
2ndHolly Relay TeamHollyFinal04:40.52
3rdSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal04:50.71
4thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal05:00.87
5thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal05:03.97
6thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal05:04.95
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal10:53.82
2ndHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal11:12.16
3rdCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal14:26.69
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:01.38
2ndCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:03.35
3rdHolly Relay TeamHollyFinal02:03.68
4thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal02:03.73
5thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal02:13.46
6thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal02:15.97
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrianna DentonSwinkFinal10-2.7016' 6.25"
2ndRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal80.0016' 4.25"
3rdAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal60.8015' 10.50"
4thTrinity ScottHollyFinal5-0.5015' 8.50"
5thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal4-3.4014' 11.00"
6thHayley CrowtherSanfordFinal31.5014' 6.00"
7thKiley GeiserHoehneFinal2-0.9014' 2.00"
8thHeaven MartinezRocky FordFinal00.0013' 10.50"
8thSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal00.0013' 10.50"
10thAverie NavaretteHoehneFinal-0.7013' 9.25"
11thSidney GoodeKim/BransonFinal-2.6013' 8.00"
12thMariah StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final0.0013' 6.50"
13thLyra AragonRocky FordFinal0.0013' 6.00"
14thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal-0.6013' 2.00"
15thMcKenzie TolliverSargentFinal0.0013' 0.00"
16thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal-1.7012' 10.50"
17thBrooklyn MuellerSwinkFinal0.0012' 9.00"
18thNicole BerryMoffatFinal0.0012' 8.50"
19thAvery BouldinFowlerFinal-1.6012' 8.00"
20thJessica EspinozaJohn MallFinal0.7012' 5.00"
21stGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal-3.2012' 2.00"
22ndelizabeth VigilTrinidadFinal-1.9012' 0.50"
23rdDestiny RamosHollyFinal-3.1011' 10.50"
24thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.0011' 9.00"
25thJasmine AbeytaTrinidadFinal0.0011' 6.75"
26thKelcey MartinCentauriFinal-2.5011' 5.00"
27thDakotah RichardsonMoffatFinal-1.2011' 0.50"
28thKallie StovallCrowley CountyFinal0.0011' 0.00"
29thLindsay GreySwallows Charter AcademyFinal-2.2010' 7.50"
30thKeziah EsterbrookSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.009' 0.50"
31stJade SalazarTrinidadFinal-1.208' 4.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal101.3034' 10.25"
2ndRyanna PruettFowlerFinal8-1.3031' 11.25"
3rdSkyler JonesSwinkFinal61.9031' 5.50"
4thHailey SmithFowlerFinal50.0030' 4.00"
5thHayley CrowtherSanfordFinal40.7030' 0.75"
6thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal30.0029' 10.50"
7thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal21.7029' 8.75"
8thTori GoodeKim/BransonFinal12.1029' 7.00"
9thHaley FaucetteSanfordFinal1.7029' 1.25"
10thAaliyah GarciaCenterFinal2.4028' 8.75"
11thNicole BerryMoffatFinal1.9028' 2.50"
12thAlyssa HammelMoffatFinal0.0028' 1.75"
13thBrooklyn MuellerSwinkFinal1.9028' 1.00"
14thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal2.2027' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal104' 11.00"
2ndBrinli SowardsCentauriFinal84' 9.00"
3rdTori HuffakerCentauriFinal64' 7.00"
3rdSaedee DavisHollyFinal64' 7.00"
5thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal34' 5.00"
5thAlyssa HammelMoffatFinal44' 5.00"
7thMaquela HuffRocky FordFinal14' 3.00"
7thBrooklyn MuellerSwinkFinal24' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal1030' 4.50"
2ndAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal830' 0.00"
3rdAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal629' 5.00"
4thGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal529' 2.50"
5thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal428' 3.00"
6thCori Beth ToppingLa VetaFinal327' 9.50"
7thCatalina HolguinRocky FordFinal227' 8.00"
8thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal127' 6.50"
9thLily HancockRocky FordFinal26' 10.00"
10thGrace WrithRocky FordFinal26' 7.00"
11thTiana GonzalesTrinidadFinal26' 4.00"
12thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal26' 3.00"
13thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal25' 11.00"
14thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal25' 8.50"
15thElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal25' 4.50"
16thKamryn Baca-CordovaHoehneFinal25' 4.00"
17thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal24' 4.00"
18thAverie NavaretteHoehneFinal24' 3.50"
19thTeegan MinjarezFowlerFinal23' 10.00"
20thKatie BabbSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final22' 11.50"
21stHailey GarciaCenterFinal22' 11.00"
22ndDestiny MaldonadoTrinidadFinal22' 8.00"
23rdDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal22' 2.50"
24thTalara NittlerKim/BransonFinal22' 2.00"
25thJill WallaceSwinkFinal21' 6.00"
26thBrianna PalmaCenterFinal20' 7.00"
27thDestiny DeherreraCenterFinal20' 6.00"
28thVictoria WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal19' 5.50"
29thPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal19' 2.00"
30thAkyia RossSargentFinal18' 11.00"
31stFaith AlizadehAntonitoFinal18' 8.00"
32ndJessica ChavezTrinidadFinal16' 10.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaitlynn MartinCentauriFinal10104' 7.00"
2ndAlexis ToppingLa VetaFinal8104' 3.00"
3rdAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal695' 0.00"
4thAlyssa HammelMoffatFinal587' 2.00"
5thElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal486' 6.00"
6thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal381' 7.00"
7thJill WallaceSwinkFinal276' 5.00"
8thCatalina HolguinRocky FordFinal176' 0.00"
9thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal69' 9.00"
9thTalara NittlerKim/BransonFinal69' 9.00"
11thKatie BabbSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final66' 7.00"
12thTeegan MinjarezFowlerFinal64' 10.00"
13thCailee SanchezLa VetaFinal64' 0.00"
14thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal62' 5.00"
15thBrianna PalmaCenterFinal61' 7.00"
16thDestiny DeherreraCenterFinal61' 3.00"
17thTiana GonzalesTrinidadFinal61' 0.00"
18thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal58' 10.00"
19thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal58' 5.00"
20thKelcey MartinCentauriFinal57' 10.00"
21stAlissa CookSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final55' 6.00"
22ndHailey GarciaCenterFinal54' 0.00"
23rdAkyia RossSargentFinal51' 8.00"
24thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal51' 3.00"
25thVictoria WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal49' 5.00"
26thDanni Taylor-OberlanderSwinkFinal44' 10.00"
27thPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal44' 0.00"
28thAmy DiazTrinidadFinal40' 10.00"
29thDailin EstradaSanfordFinal38' 10.00"