Denver North Viking Invitational (Denver, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, May 3, 2019

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKyairra ReighDenver EastFinal100.2000:12.16
2ndAlexa GonzalezLegendFinal80.2000:12.28
3rdCami BeattyPine CreekFinal50.2000:12.61
4thTai Duren-wynnPine CreekFinal40.2000:12.62
5thAbigail TammingaLegendFinal30.2000:12.70
6thNya HendersonDenver WestFinal20.2000:12.91
7thLexye WoodElizabethFinal1-0.6000:12.98
8thKisheonah JonesDenver SouthFinal-0.6000:13.02
9thDelaney QuinnLegendFinal-0.6000:13.31
10thTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal-2.8000:13.56
11thMikayla HintonPine CreekFinal-2.8000:13.59
12thElizabeth JohnsonDenver EastFinal-2.8000:13.75
13thTiyron DavisNorthfieldFinal-0.6000:13.94
14thSandra AfrifaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-1.1000:13.99
15thElla TemmeCastle ViewFinal-2.8000:14.13
16thMargaret NeuheardtGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-2.8000:14.20
17thJenelle NangahFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-2.0000:14.21
18thKassie GordonGeorge WashingtonFinal-2.0000:14.27
19thNetanya PoseyGeorge WashingtonFinal-1.5000:14.28
20thTeia WossilekMountain VistaFinal-2.8000:14.33
21stNina PattersonThomas JeffersonFinal-2.0000:14.38
22ndEmma EwoniukCastle ViewFinal-2.8000:14.41
23rdTyanna JohnsonCastle ViewFinal-2.0000:14.53
24thKyla HuntFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-1.5000:14.58
24thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal-2.0000:14.58
26thNathalie MuhigirweKennedyFinal-1.5000:14.75
27thMackenzie KarchMountain VistaFinal-2.0000:14.80
28thIsabell SmithKennedyFinal-2.0000:14.88
29thZoe StelzerThomas JeffersonFinal-1.5000:14.89
30thOlivia DonnElizabethFinal-2.0000:14.99
31stMorgan DrakeElizabethFinal-1.5000:15.06
32ndJessica AguilarAurora CentralFinal-1.5000:15.26
33rdSophie RoherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-1.5000:15.58
34thNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal-1.5000:15.61
35thJoline SchiffnerSimlaFinal-1.1000:15.93
36thEmma HermansonGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-1.1000:15.95
37thDeja BlantonNorthfieldFinal-1.1000:16.02
38thZoe WallerstedtSimlaFinal-1.1000:16.40
39thGanete AlemsegedGeorge WashingtonFinal-1.1000:17.36
40thSarah MontesKennedyFinal-1.1000:18.75
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAmarachi OnuohaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal80.1000:25.73
2ndHope Marquetti-CortezNorthfieldFinal61.1000:26.44
2ndMichelle McDonaldDenver EastFinal50.1000:26.44
4thKisheonah JonesDenver SouthFinal3-0.7000:26.92
5thTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal2-0.7000:26.95
6thVictoria EversleyPine CreekFinal10.1000:26.97
7thJuliana Garcia-galloDenver EastFinal-0.7000:27.92
8thElla TemmeCastle ViewFinal1.1000:28.36
9thMina KhademDenver EastFinal1.8000:28.51
10thAbby SchleismanElizabethFinal1.8000:28.61
11thMargaret NeuheardtGolden View Classical AcademyFinal1.8000:28.75
12thKassie GordonGeorge WashingtonFinal1.8000:28.87
13thJordan BryantNorthfieldFinal1.1000:28.88
14thEmma EwoniukCastle ViewFinal1.1000:29.27
15thSamantha KetterLegendFinal1.8000:29.35
16thSandra AfrifaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal1.1000:29.84
17thOlivia ReiberElizabethFinal1.1000:30.00
18thNetanya PoseyGeorge WashingtonFinal1.1000:30.07
19thTionne RyalsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal1.1000:30.61
20thNathalie MuhigirweKennedyFinal0.1000:31.20
21stIsabell SmithKennedyFinal0.1000:32.20
22ndSophie RoherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal0.1000:32.45
23rdEmma HermansonGolden View Classical AcademyFinal0.1000:33.84
24thRonda DuersonKennedyFinal0.1000:34.13
25thJessica AguilarAurora CentralFinal0.1000:34.75
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshten LoeksElizabethFinal1000:57.58
2ndRiley BakerCastle ViewFinal801:00.46
3rdMakayla BoekesCastle ViewFinal601:01.52
4thMadeline MillerPine CreekFinal501:02.03
5thAlexis SmithCastle ViewFinal401:02.19
6thElla BenkendorfElizabethFinal301:02.68
7thJazz WrightThomas JeffersonFinal201:02.93
8thMacy VogelNorthfieldFinal01:04.65
9thCourtney PendletonPine CreekFinal01:05.27
10thAmelie WeselmannNorthfieldFinal01:05.61
11thGianna SpanglerElizabethFinal01:05.98
12thMorghan VogtLegendFinal01:09.41
13thAvery SchrackPine CreekFinal01:09.80
14thNatalie KnowlesGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:10.39
15thAbigail WahlGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:11.23
16thTionne RyalsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal01:12.08
17thEmily DinetteGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:13.32
18thKatie JackGeorge WashingtonFinal01:13.39
19thAmelia GardnerDenver NorthFinal01:14.88
20thMaria BeainiLegendFinal01:17.02
21stJoline SchiffnerSimlaFinal01:17.54
22ndNatalie NippleSimlaFinal01:17.64
23rdSarah LuskKennedyFinal01:18.80
24thIsabell SmithKennedyFinal01:19.83
25thAda YoungstromDenver NorthFinal01:20.19
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJulia BrownFrontier AcademyFinal1002:22.49
2ndLindsey WeyantDenver EastFinal802:26.81
3rdAnna Lucy BuddenhagenDenver EastFinal602:27.34
4thJulia SchorDenver EastFinal502:30.30
5thDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal402:30.69
6thBrooke ColemanPine CreekFinal302:31.41
7thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal202:32.17
8thCarras CallihanPine CreekFinal102:36.35
9thMalia HeienNorthfieldFinal02:36.49
10thMegan DeweeseLegendFinal02:38.32
11thEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal02:38.84
12thCecilia RichardsonSimlaFinal02:40.71
13thRiley BueseNorthfieldFinal02:42.77
14thCatie ClarkeDenver SouthFinal02:42.89
15thSydney WassonPine CreekFinal02:43.61
16thCaitlyn DaltonCastle ViewFinal02:44.15
17thAshlynn HowardSimlaFinal02:44.86
18thJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal02:46.37
19thJuno GreggDenver NorthFinal02:46.75
20thAlexandra MoldowanCastle ViewFinal02:48.59
21stJordyn ThompsonElizabethFinal02:50.36
22ndSamantha BakerThomas JeffersonFinal02:52.15
23rdGrace LienCastle ViewFinal02:52.97
24thSara WexlerDenver SouthFinal02:54.94
25thAmelia GardnerDenver NorthFinal02:57.87
26thMolly MetanisThomas JeffersonFinal02:59.95
27thDarrah BoyleThomas JeffersonFinal03:02.04
28thNancy ReichertGolden View Classical AcademyFinal03:08.48
29thAnna JosephAurora CentralFinal03:16.42
30thJordan GraeserKennedyFinal03:21.14
31stLayla HmamiFar Northeast WarriorsFinal03:39.64
32ndMahalet SolomanFar Northeast WarriorsFinal03:57.23
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMadelyn BlazoPine CreekFinal805:34.95
2ndIsla AndersonDenver NorthFinal605:36.59
3rdLeah HillDenver EastFinal505:39.01
4thZoe FotinosCastle ViewFinal305:41.65
5thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal205:45.84
6thMalia HeienNorthfieldFinal105:46.13
7thMasen LoeksElizabethFinal05:47.44
8thRiley BueseNorthfieldFinal05:47.93
9thKenna TrueLegendFinal05:48.53
10thSolene BrehnDenver SouthFinal05:56.70
11thLilly CoryDenver EastFinal05:59.35
12thLilia ScudamoreDenver EastFinal06:04.54
13thJuno GreggDenver NorthFinal06:08.32
14thEmma FisherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal06:10.48
15thFaith BrandtPine CreekFinal06:12.13
16thNatalie BuchananPine CreekFinal06:12.22
17thJayla SandersonNorthfieldFinal06:16.91
18thBlake PooleDenver SouthFinal06:27.34
19thAda YoungstromDenver NorthFinal06:29.60
20thKseniya NikanorovCastle ViewFinal06:32.22
21stDarrah BoyleThomas JeffersonFinal06:32.32
22ndLova BerzeliusCastle ViewFinal06:34.38
23rdGiselle McCleereyLegendFinal07:00.86
24thAmelia SunGeorge WashingtonFinal07:08.01
25thMaia WangGeorge WashingtonFinal07:16.53
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsla AndersonDenver NorthFinal812:26.69
2ndAlaina JonesElizabethFinal612:33.59
3rdEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal512:43.97
4thSamantha AngusFrontier AcademyFinal412:50.35
5thEnola GuyerDenver NorthFinal313:15.91
6thGrace BurnettDenver EastFinal113:36.15
7thIsabella TebruggeElizabethFinal13:53.92
8thEliana CaucuttGolden View Classical AcademyFinal13:59.79
9thKayla MorrisonDenver SouthFinal14:04.94
10thKerra HendricksonDenver EastFinal14:07.34
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZion SmithNorthfieldFinal100.1000:14.64
2ndKara LucykMountain VistaFinal80.1000:14.96
3rdDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal50.1000:16.20
4thAlicia SantosNorthfieldFinal3-1.9000:17.36
5thJuliana TaylorLegendFinal2-1.9000:17.76
6thLauren StuckeyLegendFinal1-1.9000:17.80
7thCourtney HajdeCastle ViewFinal-1.9000:18.56
8thPaige BurkeElizabethFinal-1.9000:18.88
9thSandra AfrifaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal1.4000:19.92
10thBethany RascoSimlaFinal1.4000:21.01
11thBrooklyn CarlsonDenver EastFinal1.4000:21.05
12thCaroline SmitsDenver EastFinal1.4000:21.39
13thCourtney TaugerElizabethFinal1.4000:21.41
14thLily RoncagliaElizabethFinal1.4000:21.85
15thAbby DimarcoDenver EastFinal1.4000:22.37
16thMackenzie KarchMountain VistaFinal1.4036:23.64
17thAbigail ChristianDenver SouthFinal1.4036:23.97
18thLauren SmithLegendFinal1.4036:23.98
19thSydney LishCastle ViewFinal1.4036:24.36
20thShaundrea RobertsDenver SouthFinal1.4036:24.46
21stZoey IngramAurora CentralFinal1.4036:25.46
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKara LucykMountain VistaFinal1000:46.13
2ndKatrina MerrickCastle ViewFinal600:47.13
3rdNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal500:48.87
4thPaige ParkerPine CreekFinal400:49.26
5thChristina DoolanDenver EastFinal300:49.42
6thDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal200:50.64
7thJuliana TaylorLegendFinal100:52.47
8thLavoncea MosleyDenver SouthFinal00:52.70
9thAbigail ChristianDenver SouthFinal00:53.41
10thCourtney HajdeCastle ViewFinal00:53.81
11thShaundrea RobertsDenver SouthFinal00:54.03
12thLauren SmithLegendFinal00:54.08
13thTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonFinal00:54.89
14thLauren StuckeyLegendFinal00:55.60
15thPaige BurkeElizabethFinal00:56.02
16thEmily TurnerDenver EastFinal00:56.65
17thZoey IngramAurora CentralFinal01:00.86
18thAmi PritchettKennedyFinal01:01.84
19thCourtney TaugerElizabethFinal01:03.23
20thLily RoncagliaElizabethFinal01:08.96
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:48.97
2ndDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:49.54
3rdNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal00:50.23
4thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal00:50.34
5thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:52.51
6thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:54.51
7thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:55.03
8thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:56.73
9thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal00:57.53
10thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal01:10.05
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:45.68
2ndDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:46.69
3rdElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:55.18
4thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:59.03
5thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal02:07.09
6thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:13.25
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal04:05.49
2ndElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal04:06.15
3rdDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal04:22.84
4thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal04:26.96
5thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal04:37.70
6thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal04:45.32
7thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal05:14.94
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal10:02.23
2ndDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal10:15.74
3rdGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal10:18.43
4thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal10:39.86
5thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal10:50.67
6thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal10:50.82
7thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal11:04.55
8thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal11:07.74
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:52.16
2ndDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal02:00.40
3rdElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal02:02.24
4thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal02:03.47
5thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal02:03.83
6thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal02:04.39
7thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal02:04.59
8thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal02:05.61
9thAurora Central Relay TeamAurora CentralFinal02:07.93
10thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal02:08.85
11thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:09.08
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLexye WoodElizabethFinal10-1.7017' 9.00"
2ndKara LucykMountain VistaFinal81.2017' 3.25"
3rdOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal6-0.5017' 1.50"
4thMikayla HintonPine CreekFinal4-0.9016' 7.00"
5thDayana BrownThomas JeffersonFinal21.6016' 1.00"
6thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal11.6015' 8.00"
7thNya HendersonDenver WestFinal0.1015' 7.50"
DNPLexye WoodElizabethPreliminary-1.7017' 9.00"
DNPOlivia TaylorPine CreekPreliminary-0.5017' 1.50"
DNPKara LucykMountain VistaPreliminary-1.9016' 11.50"
DNPMikayla HintonPine CreekPreliminary-0.9016' 7.00"
DNPDayana BrownThomas JeffersonPreliminary1.6016' 1.00"
DNPAimee VaillantMountain VistaPreliminary1.6015' 8.00"
DNPNya HendersonDenver WestPreliminary0.1015' 7.50"
DNPRiley BakerCastle ViewPreliminary1.7014' 9.50"
DNPTeia WossilekMountain VistaPreliminary0.1014' 8.25"
DNPJazz WrightThomas JeffersonPreliminary1.2014' 7.75"
DNPTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonPreliminary-1.9013' 11.00"
DNPAhmani TolbertFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary1.2013' 10.75"
DNPSydney MarlinDenver SouthPreliminary-1.7013' 9.50"
DNPMorgan DrakeElizabethPreliminary1.5013' 7.00"
DNPAmi PritchettKennedyPreliminary-1.8013' 6.50"
DNPNadia SmithDenver EastPreliminary0.1013' 6.00"
DNPIsabelle Cleveland-brantDenver SouthPreliminary-0.7013' 4.00"
DNPKegan HamacherSimlaPreliminary0.5013' 3.50"
DNPNicole TaylorDenver SouthPreliminary-1.0013' 1.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLexye WoodElizabethFinal100.7036' 3.50"
2ndAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal61.6034' 7.50"
3rdOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal50.7034' 4.00"
4thCallie FuhrPine CreekFinal41.1034' 3.50"
5thTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonFinal20.1032' 10.75"
6thBailey WyckoffPine CreekFinal10.1032' 8.00"
7thKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal1.7031' 1.00"
DNPLexye WoodElizabethPreliminary0.8035' 4.25"
DNPOlivia TaylorPine CreekPreliminary0.7034' 4.00"
DNPAimee VaillantMountain VistaPreliminary1.5034' 2.50"
DNPCallie FuhrPine CreekPreliminary0.5033' 1.00"
DNPTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.1032' 10.75"
DNPBailey WyckoffPine CreekPreliminary0.1032' 8.00"
DNPKaitlyn RectorSimlaPreliminary3.4030' 10.00"
DNPOlivia ReiberElizabethPreliminary2.0030' 2.25"
DNPRachel JorgensenElizabethPreliminary0.1029' 11.00"
DNPIsabelle Cleveland-brantDenver SouthPreliminary0.6029' 6.00"
DNPNicole TaylorDenver SouthPreliminary0.1028' 4.75"
DNPBrynna SpencerLegendPreliminary0.1027' 10.50"
DNPAlyssa RobertsonDenver SouthPreliminary1.9027' 6.00"
DNPJessie BarrusLegendPreliminary0.1027' 1.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLexye WoodElizabethFinal105' 0.00"
2ndAlicia SantosNorthfieldFinal74' 10.00"
2ndMadalyn MesherLegendFinal74' 10.00"
4thErin LasaterDenver EastFinal54' 8.00"
5thMackenzie KarchMountain VistaFinal34' 6.00"
5thKatrina WhitleyElizabethFinal34' 6.00"
7thJuliana TaylorLegendFinal14' 4.00"
8thAlyssa RobertsonDenver SouthFinal4' 2.00"
9thJoy WiseFar Northeast WarriorsFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexa OatmanLewis-PalmerFinal611' 2.00"
1stKatelyn MoldowanCastle ViewFinal511' 2.00"
1stLauren JarossyLegendFinal811' 2.00"
4thBria EvertLegendFinal49' 2.00"
5thOlivia BaptisteRegis JesuitFinal18' 8.00"
5thAllison StephensRegis JesuitFinal28' 8.00"
5thSarah SykoraRegis JesuitFinal28' 8.00"
8thLauryn DreesmanPine CreekFinal7' 8.00"
8thEmily PolsonCastle ViewFinal7' 8.00"
8thDelany McCleishElizabethFinal7' 8.00"
11thKayte TroutmanHeritageFinal6' 2.00"
11thKatrina WhitleyElizabethFinal6' 2.00"
11thCourtney TaugerElizabethFinal6' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGiavonna MeeksNorthfieldFinal1036' 4.00"
2ndMadison LettElizabethFinal835' 9.00"
3rdRajana CoxFar Northeast WarriorsFinal635' 6.00"
4thKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal531' 6.50"
5thKrystal WorthamNorthfieldFinal430' 10.50"
6thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal328' 11.50"
7thMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal228' 8.00"
8thVeronica KnottLegendFinal028' 7.50"
DNPGiavonna MeeksNorthfieldPreliminary36' 4.00"
DNPRajana CoxFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary35' 6.00"
DNPMadison LettElizabethPreliminary34' 5.00"
DNPKrystal WorthamNorthfieldPreliminary30' 10.50"
DNPKaitlyn RectorSimlaPreliminary30' 6.00"
DNPLani Lease-faresElizabethPreliminary28' 11.50"
DNPMuniratu TankoDenver SouthPreliminary28' 8.00"
DNPVeronica KnottLegendPreliminary28' 7.50"
DNPDelaney SotomayorSimlaPreliminary27' 9.00"
DNPMacey BraunSimlaPreliminary27' 5.00"
DNPDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestPreliminary25' 6.50"
DNPAllie AndersonCastle ViewPreliminary25' 6.00"
DNPAlexis WestbrookLegendPreliminary24' 11.00"
DNPEmma DobrecLegendPreliminary24' 9.50"
DNPLuqie ValdezKennedyPreliminary24' 8.50"
DNPIsabella HawkinsPine CreekPreliminary24' 1.00"
DNPKinara Oili-YoungThomas JeffersonPreliminary23' 10.00"
DNPIzabella UrrutiaCastle ViewPreliminary23' 10.00"
DNPJanasha RolisonAurora CentralPreliminary23' 8.00"
DNPJasmine ThurmondFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary23' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKrystal WorthamNorthfieldFinal899' 0.00"
2ndJordyn GutierrezPine CreekFinal697' 6.00"
3rdRajana CoxFar Northeast WarriorsFinal495' 4.00"
4thDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestFinal395' 1.00"
5thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal289' 3.00"
6thMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal186' 3.00"
7thKinara Oili-YoungThomas JeffersonFinal85' 10.00"
DNPJordyn GutierrezPine CreekPreliminary97' 6.00"
DNPRajana CoxFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary95' 4.00"
DNPDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestPreliminary95' 1.00"
DNPKrystal WorthamNorthfieldPreliminary94' 1.50"
DNPMuniratu TankoDenver SouthPreliminary86' 3.00"
DNPKinara Oili-YoungThomas JeffersonPreliminary85' 10.00"
DNPLani Lease-faresElizabethPreliminary84' 8.00"
DNPAlexis WestbrookLegendPreliminary77' 0.00"
DNPRebecca ClineDenver SouthPreliminary74' 5.00"
DNPVeronica KnottLegendPreliminary70' 9.00"
DNPDelaney SotomayorSimlaPreliminary68' 3.50"
DNPEmma DobrecLegendPreliminary67' 1.00"