Doherty Spartan Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, May 4, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal-2.4000:12.72
2ndAvery WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal-2.4000:12.75
3rdAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal-2.4000:12.82
4thGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal-2.4000:13.07
5thLauren UebelAir AcademyFinal-2.4000:13.23
6thSerenity BurnettDohertyFinal-2.4000:13.29
7thMelody NwagwuGrandviewFinal-2.4000:13.37
8thMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal-2.4000:13.47
DNPKeyanda BoltonPalmerPreliminary-1.8000:12.67
DNPAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.4000:12.70
DNPAvery WrightMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-2.6000:12.80
DNPSerenity BurnettDohertyPreliminary-0.9000:13.12
DNPGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainPreliminary-2.5000:13.20
DNPMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgePreliminary-0.6000:13.24
DNPLauren UebelAir AcademyPreliminary-0.6000:13.28
DNPMelody NwagwuGrandviewPreliminary-0.9000:13.30
DNPKayli CooperEllicottPreliminary-1.4000:13.46
DNPCarson SaabyePalmer RidgePreliminary-1.4000:13.51
DNPCharleston TidwellColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-2.5000:13.55
DNPTori BassFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.4000:13.58
DNPSavanna HarveyPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.3000:13.66
DNPEmma HansonCheyenne MountainPreliminary-2.5000:13.72
DNPEmma KurtzFalconPreliminary-1.8000:13.81
DNPMaggie SpottsDohertyPreliminary-1.8000:13.89
DNPMalissa HarbicanDohertyPreliminary-1.3000:13.92
DNPElaina ShortMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-2.6000:14.10
DNPJordan LuetzerFalconPreliminary-1.8000:14.22
DNPSydney TaylorSt. Mary'sPreliminary-1.4000:14.35
DNPMikayla SchinkFalconPreliminary-2.6000:14.37
DNPKenzie HustonMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-0.6000:14.45
DNPAshley WallauSt. Mary'sPreliminary-0.9000:14.46
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary-2.5000:14.54
DNPMadison DobbsElizabethPreliminary-1.8000:14.63
DNPKeonna LangEllicottPreliminary-1.4000:14.64
DNPNatalee FedieAir AcademyPreliminary-0.9000:14.65
DNPTaya KirkLibertyPreliminary-2.5000:14.76
DNPAvery BouldinFowlerPreliminary-1.4000:14.80
DNPOlivia DonnElizabethPreliminary-0.9000:14.88
DNPDelaney FratesEllicottPreliminary-3.1000:14.94
DNPAlexis MartinezPueblo EastPreliminary-1.4000:14.98
DNPMorgan DrakeElizabethPreliminary-2.6000:14.99
DNPAmanda UnruhColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-3.1000:15.08
DNPKayley BratcherCoronadoPreliminary-0.6000:15.19
DNPMia ChavezThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-1.4000:15.47
DNPJocelyn MutchlerAir AcademyPreliminary-1.8000:15.48
DNPGia PalumboColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-3.1000:15.63
DNPHailey SmithFowlerPreliminary-0.9000:15.68
DNPQuetzaly GudinoHarrisonPreliminary-1.4000:15.69
DNPCheyenne MurphyWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.3000:16.06
DNPMara SalbatoHoehnePreliminary-2.6000:16.10
DNPCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-1.3000:16.30
DNPJordan MartindaleBayfieldPreliminary-2.5000:16.50
DNPZaria CarrPalmerPreliminary-0.6000:16.52
DNPKaleya McCollumPueblo EastPreliminary-0.6000:17.32
DNPMarisa BogaczPalmerPreliminary-2.6000:17.48
DNPMcKenna ColeBayfieldPreliminary-2.5000:18.66
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeyanda BoltonPalmerFinal100.0000:25.19
2ndShoncire GrahamFalconFinal80.0000:25.56
3rdGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal60.0000:26.47
4thAmber DavisGrandviewFinal50.0000:26.50
5thCarson SaabyePalmer RidgeFinal40.0000:27.88
6thAmara StandridgeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal30.0000:28.73
DNPKeyanda BoltonPalmerPreliminary-2.2000:25.69
DNPAvery WrightMontezuma-CortezPreliminary0.0000:25.78
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconPreliminary0.0000:26.36
DNPGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainPreliminary-2.2000:26.86
DNPNia MossAir AcademyPreliminary-3.2000:26.95
DNPAmber DavisGrandviewPreliminary-0.5000:27.13
DNPAmara StandridgeFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-3.2000:27.75
DNPCarson SaabyePalmer RidgePreliminary-2.2000:27.89
DNPMaddigan CoxPalmer RidgePreliminary-2.2000:27.98
DNPKamalani SterlingPalmer RidgePreliminary-3.1000:28.03
DNPJessica LuedtkeAir AcademyPreliminary-3.2000:28.13
DNPLeyah MartinezPueblo EastPreliminary-3.2000:28.22
DNPEmma KurtzFalconPreliminary0.0000:28.28
DNPJanae IsraelCoronadoPreliminary-1.8000:28.55
DNPAbby SchleismanElizabethPreliminary0.0000:28.71
DNPLauren BishopSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.0000:28.92
DNPAylonna RobinsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:28.97
DNPKailey HumesElizabethPreliminary-2.2000:29.04
DNPDeztine CarterDohertyPreliminary-0.5000:29.14
DNPEmma HansonCheyenne MountainPreliminary-2.2000:29.16
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary-0.5000:29.67
DNPJennifer SnyderLibertyPreliminary-0.9000:29.87
DNPJordan LuetzerFalconPreliminary-3.1000:29.97
DNPSydney CottonLibertyPreliminary-1.8000:30.02
DNPOlivia ReiberElizabethPreliminary0.0000:30.13
DNPAbby TateBayfieldPreliminary0.0000:30.26
DNPNasiya BrunoFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-2.2000:30.26
DNPRose NseyaPalmerPreliminary-2.2000:30.61
DNPMaddison SullivanWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.8000:30.63
DNPDarby PottsWoodland ParkPreliminary-2.2000:30.75
DNPSerenity BurnettDohertyPreliminary-0.9000:30.80
DNPLizbeth Diaz DominquezMitchellPreliminary-3.1000:30.81
DNPSamantha CisnerosDohertyPreliminary0.0000:31.13
DNPMeili FinkleAir AcademyPreliminary-2.2000:31.19
DNPMia ChavezThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-3.1000:31.36
DNPKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-0.5000:31.64
DNPMiranda SchoetlinWoodland ParkPreliminary-2.2000:31.80
DNPBethany UnruhColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-2.2000:32.46
DNPQuetzaly GudinoHarrisonPreliminary-0.9000:32.48
DNPAlexis MartinezPueblo EastPreliminary-2.2000:32.65
DNPElla Steiner-SmithCoronadoPreliminary-1.8000:32.74
DNPSophia LouisCoronadoPreliminary-3.1000:32.77
DNPKatie SchurzColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.0000:33.38
DNPShauniely TorresHoehnePreliminary-3.2000:34.14
DNPKelsey FerraroHoehnePreliminary-2.2000:34.61
DNPAnalycia SmithEllicottPreliminary-3.2000:34.73
DNPVictoria ParksColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.8000:35.68
DNPKaleya McCollumPueblo EastPreliminary-2.2000:36.96
DNPMcKenna ColeBayfieldPreliminary0.0000:40.89
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:57.98
2ndKaitlyn MercerGrandviewFinal800:58.78
3rdHailey GreggAir AcademyFinal600:59.09
4thRiley ColbyPalmer RidgeFinal500:59.47
5thZatee JonesCheyenne MountainFinal400:59.62
6thShoncire GrahamFalconFinal301:00.54
7thAmber DavisGrandviewFinal201:01.04
8thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal101:02.18
9thOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:02.23
10thDeztine CarterDohertyFinal01:03.96
11thMakenzie NollDohertyFinal01:04.38
12thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal01:04.67
13thCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary'sFinal01:05.31
14thMasen LoeksElizabethFinal01:06.29
14thAnghie WardFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:06.29
16thKaris BoonzaaijerAir AcademyFinal01:06.41
17thGianna SpanglerElizabethFinal01:07.18
18thAbigail PrickettWoodland ParkFinal01:07.81
19thAbby TateBayfieldFinal01:08.29
20thJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal01:08.71
21stLizbeth Diaz DominquezMitchellFinal01:08.76
22ndCarli ValdezHoehneFinal01:08.79
23rdEmma ReinhardtLibertyFinal01:09.19
24thRebecca GodwinWoodland ParkFinal01:09.36
25thAva RichardsonElizabethFinal01:09.42
26thSydney TaylorSt. Mary'sFinal01:12.58
27thMarissa Wareham-OdomMitchellFinal01:12.64
28thElla Steiner-SmithCoronadoFinal01:14.59
29thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal01:14.66
30thTeja LopezPueblo EastFinal01:14.87
31stLauren BoccardiLibertyFinal01:18.00
32ndAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal01:18.61
33rdMindy HanenbergFalconFinal01:19.02
34thLilly SperlingEllicottFinal01:19.38
35thCheyenne VaupelFalconFinal01:19.78
36thAmaya GravenPalmerFinal01:21.33
36thCandis DunfordAir AcademyFinal01:21.33
38thAllysa RodriguezPueblo EastFinal01:21.49
39thMarisa BogaczPalmerFinal01:22.99
40thShaelee TitusEllicottFinal01:25.19
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAshten LoeksElizabethFinal1002:19.14
2ndAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal802:21.24
3rdEmily GentryPalmer RidgeFinal602:23.37
4thElla BenkendorfElizabethFinal502:24.25
5thMaren BusathPalmer RidgeFinal402:25.35
6thRachael BlizzardDohertyFinal302:29.44
7thOlivia NovyAir AcademyFinal202:32.23
8thDenika HallinGrandviewFinal102:36.46
9thCaela BenkendorfElizabethFinal02:37.09
10thJennifer SnyderLibertyFinal02:41.37
11thEmma ThomureGrandviewFinal02:42.50
12thEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal02:43.38
13thHannah BeziouLibertyFinal02:43.54
14thMADISON SCHMOLLCoronadoFinal02:44.01
15thMercedes TiffanyAir AcademyFinal02:46.70
16thLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal02:47.29
17thJoranis Rivera-ClaudioFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:48.96
18thHannah RainfordCoronadoFinal02:49.53
19thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:49.82
20thMarissa Wareham-OdomMitchellFinal02:50.98
21stLilliana PaceFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:51.22
22ndJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal02:59.73
23rdTaylor ThorpFalconFinal03:02.21
24thAutumn BarrettPalmerFinal03:04.37
25thJulia GrzegorczykDohertyFinal03:05.06
26thRebecca GearhartPalmer RidgeFinal03:05.74
27thAlicia DomingoSt. Mary'sFinal03:10.32
28thCrystal AngelEllicottFinal03:12.77
29thSydney BatesHarrisonFinal03:13.98
30thJasmine ValleEllicottFinal03:14.24
31stMarilyn VasquezHarrisonFinal03:16.77
32ndKameryn GomezPueblo EastFinal03:19.81
33rdCelia RigbyDohertyFinal03:28.76
34thElizah MoyaHarrisonFinal03:37.49
35thStarla HarrisonDohertyFinal03:41.53
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMadeline MorlandCoronadoFinal1005:31.90
2ndAnna SwansonGrandviewFinal805:33.04
3rdChloe InhelderGrandviewFinal605:52.36
4thMasen LoeksElizabethFinal505:54.05
5thSydney GasperFalconFinal405:58.44
6thAlaina JonesElizabethFinal306:01.00
7thJordyn ThompsonElizabethFinal206:08.36
8thAnneka FisherDohertyFinal106:10.25
9thMelanie SauterPalmer RidgeFinal06:18.50
10thKimberly HamiltonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:23.27
11thKendall WindsorDohertyFinal06:26.96
12thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:27.51
13thBrenna DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:34.03
14thMarissa RiddlesDohertyFinal06:38.25
15thLydia SnyderLibertyFinal06:39.14
16thTatum MillerAir AcademyFinal06:47.29
17thHadlie BirdGrandviewFinal06:54.79
18thMarilyn VasquezHarrisonFinal06:56.87
19thRobin LasswellCoronadoFinal06:59.66
20thKat HagarCoronadoFinal07:01.38
21stJasmine ValleEllicottFinal07:01.45
22ndCrystal AngelEllicottFinal07:09.13
23rdSydney BatesHarrisonFinal07:11.68
24thKameryn GomezPueblo EastFinal07:12.42
25thHannah LawlessWoodland ParkFinal07:12.64
26thMorgan SerafinWoodland ParkFinal07:36.68
27thHayley YbarraDohertyFinal07:40.49
28thAriel CaprioglioPueblo EastFinal07:45.33
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChloe InhelderGrandviewFinal1012:31.15
2ndMel SartainCoronadoFinal812:38.46
3rdMegan EricksenGrandviewFinal612:46.04
4thSydney GasperFalconFinal513:13.58
5thEmily MartensonGrandviewFinal413:57.59
6thIsabella TebruggeElizabethFinal314:15.68
7thKameryn GomezPueblo EastFinal216:38.77
8thAriel CaprioglioPueblo EastFinal116:55.78
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal10-2.2000:14.82
2ndJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal8-2.2000:15.33
3rdKameryn BrownGrandviewFinal6-2.2000:15.34
4thClara TutiGrandviewFinal5-2.2000:16.30
5thKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal4-2.2000:16.33
6thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal3-2.2000:16.62
7thAngel MezaGrandviewFinal2-2.2000:16.71
8thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal1-2.2000:17.39
DNPJordan LanningBayfieldPreliminary0.0000:14.77
DNPJasmine CharlesLibertyPreliminary0.0000:15.47
DNPKameryn BrownGrandviewPreliminary-0.4000:15.89
DNPClara TutiGrandviewPreliminary0.0000:16.17
DNPAngel MezaGrandviewPreliminary0.0000:16.56
DNPMadison FoxCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:16.79
DNPElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-0.4000:17.07
DNPKatelyn McMooreLibertyPreliminary0.0000:17.09
DNPLeyah MartinezPueblo EastPreliminary0.0000:17.32
DNPCassandra McCullyMontezuma-CortezPreliminary0.0000:17.77
DNPKesler StutzmanAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:17.81
DNPKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:17.87
DNPRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:17.92
DNPMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:17.99
DNPAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:18.14
DNPAudrey BarhydtPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:18.20
DNPDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-0.4000:18.40
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary0.0000:18.59
DNPKoki DavisDohertyPreliminary-0.4000:18.60
DNPPaige BurkeElizabethPreliminary0.0000:18.69
DNPJenisah MoraFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:18.76
DNPMadelyn AnchetaFalconPreliminary0.0000:18.99
DNPCandis DunfordAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:19.05
DNPIsabella LydaCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:19.66
DNPJayden OsborneFowlerPreliminary0.0000:19.67
DNPKirstin VaralloCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:19.70
DNPKathryn GehrmannSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.0000:19.81
DNPBriauna KolmDohertyPreliminary-0.4000:19.96
DNPRobin LasswellCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:20.14
DNPMartha CastanedaFowlerPreliminary0.0000:20.18
DNPAilea BlahmFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:20.34
DNPNevaeh MartinezHoehnePreliminary0.0000:20.43
DNPMadison McDanielFalconPreliminary0.0000:20.57
DNPMadeline SimmonsSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.0000:20.89
DNPNina TrujilloPueblo EastPreliminary0.0000:20.93
DNPShayliyah EllisFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:21.10
DNPCourtney TaugerElizabethPreliminary0.0000:21.24
DNPShauniely TorresHoehnePreliminary0.0000:22.04
DNPVivianna GrundeiPalmerPreliminary0.0000:22.08
DNPIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastPreliminary0.0000:23.85
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal1000:45.24
2ndLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal800:45.98
3rdClara TutiGrandviewFinal600:46.74
4thKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal500:48.29
5thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal400:48.52
6thLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal300:49.21
7thAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal200:49.29
8thAngel MezaGrandviewFinal100:49.46
9thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal00:50.24
10thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal00:50.29
11thRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainFinal00:51.81
12thKameryn BrownGrandviewFinal00:52.19
13thCassandra McCullyMontezuma-CortezFinal00:53.08
14thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal00:53.29
14thAudrey BarhydtPalmer RidgeFinal00:53.29
16thChloe WheelerEllicottFinal00:53.37
17thKirstin VaralloCheyenne MountainFinal00:54.13
18thKoki DavisDohertyFinal00:54.39
19thDevon McHenryMontezuma-CortezFinal00:54.50
20thPaige BurkeElizabethFinal00:55.01
21stAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgeFinal00:55.19
22ndKlohe FosterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:55.34
23rdAilea BlahmFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:56.97
24thIsabella LydaCoronadoFinal00:57.22
25thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal00:57.55
26thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal00:57.68
27thEmma WrightAir AcademyFinal00:57.95
28thSydney GasperFalconFinal00:59.02
29thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal00:59.14
30thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal00:59.54
31stMara SalbatoHoehneFinal00:59.67
32ndCourtney TaugerElizabethFinal01:00.13
33rdIsabel HenriksonColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:02.20
34thIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal01:03.87
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:50.91
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:51.38
3rdHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:52.42
4thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:53.72
5thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:54.68
6thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal00:55.13
7thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:55.30
8thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal00:56.45
9thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal00:56.85
10thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:03.20
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal01:43.95
2ndAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:46.91
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:47.77
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:49.66
5thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:51.00
6thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:53.25
7thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:55.17
8thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:55.60
9thBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal02:00.93
10thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal02:10.18
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal04:03.28
2ndElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal04:17.88
3rdHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:19.54
4thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal04:40.01
5thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal04:40.92
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal09:48.69
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal09:52.68
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal10:01.36
4thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal10:09.71
5thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal10:19.16
6thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal10:19.19
7thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:44.78
8thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal11:05.76
9thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal11:12.77
10thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal11:56.65
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:50.18
2ndElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:51.53
3rdPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:55.46
4thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:55.58
5thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:56.83
6thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:58.57
7thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:59.11
8thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:59.74
9thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:06.84
10thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal02:08.08
11thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal02:12.78
12thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal02:22.48
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal100.0018' 3.50"
2ndLexye WoodElizabethFinal80.0017' 8.00"
3rdVioleta SalazarDohertyFinal60.5017' 5.50"
4thMelody NwagwuGrandviewFinal51.3016' 0.50"
5thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal40.0015' 11.25"
6thMorgan PohutskyPalmer RidgeFinal30.0015' 9.00"
7thAudrey BarhydtPalmer RidgeFinal20.0015' 7.00"
8thNicole GerlAir AcademyFinal11.6015' 6.50"
9thMadison DobbsElizabethFinal1.9015' 5.00"
10thSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal1.3014' 10.00"
11thCharleston TidwellColorado Springs ChristianFinal2.0014' 9.00"
11thMalissa HarbicanDohertyFinal1.0014' 9.00"
13thRose NseyaPalmerFinal0.0014' 6.00"
14thNikkia JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0014' 5.00"
15thKira ReckelDohertyFinal0.9014' 4.50"
16thKaris BoonzaaijerAir AcademyFinal0.0014' 1.00"
17thAdelle RankSt. Mary'sFinal0.0014' 0.00"
18thMikayla SchinkFalconFinal1.2013' 8.50"
19thKailey HumesElizabethFinal2.0013' 8.00"
20thSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal0.0013' 5.50"
21stKenzie HustonMontezuma-CortezFinal1.5013' 4.00"
22ndMia HedmanCheyenne MountainFinal0.0013' 1.00"
23rdHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0012' 11.00"
24thSheyenne HackettLibertyFinal0.0012' 10.00"
25thCarolina JuveraMitchellFinal0.0012' 7.00"
26thMadison McDanielFalconFinal0.0012' 3.50"
27thSavannah RoshekWoodland ParkFinal0.0011' 11.00"
28thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.0011' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMelody NwagwuGrandviewFinal10-1.0036' 0.50"
2ndZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal8-1.5035' 10.75"
3rdLexye WoodElizabethFinal60.0035' 1.00"
4thKatie WottaPalmer RidgeFinal50.0033' 4.50"
5thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal4-1.5033' 3.75"
6thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3-2.9033' 2.00"
7thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal2-0.9032' 10.75"
8thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal1-0.2032' 6.25"
9thJulia SemmlerCoronadoFinal-1.3032' 3.50"
10thRyanna PruettFowlerFinal-1.3031' 0.75"
10thJaecynda NeinhuserEllicottFinal-1.1031' 0.75"
12thJasmine CofieldAir AcademyFinal0.0030' 6.25"
13thSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainFinal-0.6030' 2.00"
14thSydney McKenziePalmer RidgeFinal0.0030' 0.00"
15thCourtney TaugerElizabethFinal0.0029' 10.00"
16thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal-1.7029' 2.50"
17thEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal-1.3029' 1.00"
18thOlivia ReiberElizabethFinal-1.0028' 8.00"
19thKoki DavisDohertyFinal0.9028' 0.00"
20thHailey SmithFowlerFinal-0.4027' 10.50"
21stTamsin ClarkDohertyFinal0.0027' 9.00"
22ndMikayla SchinkFalconFinal0.0027' 3.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal105' 7.00"
2ndAlisha DavisGrandviewFinal85' 6.00"
3rdKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal65' 2.00"
4thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal45' 1.00"
5thLexye WoodElizabethFinal25' 0.00"
5thVioleta SalazarDohertyFinal25' 0.00"
5thJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal25' 0.00"
8thMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal4' 10.00"
8thChloe DoddDohertyFinal4' 10.00"
8thNayo AfonjaCoronadoFinal4' 10.00"
11thKatrina WhitleyElizabethFinal4' 8.00"
11thJayanna LeeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4' 8.00"
11thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal4' 8.00"
11thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal4' 8.00"
15thBriana WorthingtonFalconFinal4' 6.00"
15thKayley BratcherCoronadoFinal4' 6.00"
17thMeili FinkleAir AcademyFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal1011' 1.00"
2ndSydney CottonLibertyFinal810' 5.00"
3rdKelsi SandovalPalmer RidgeFinal68' 5.00"
3rdAriana BowerCoronadoFinal58' 5.00"
5thSydney McKenziePalmer RidgeFinal27' 11.00"
5thMiranda SchoetlinWoodland ParkFinal47' 11.00"
5thBailey PradhanGrandviewFinal37' 11.00"
8thRebecca GodwinWoodland ParkFinal7' 5.00"
8thAmanda ClarkDohertyFinal17' 5.00"
8thMadeleine HemstreetGrandviewFinal7' 5.00"
8thDelany McCleishElizabethFinal7' 5.00"
12thHayden LeggettMontezuma-CortezFinal6' 11.00"
12thMaddison SullivanWoodland ParkFinal6' 11.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal1039' 10.50"
2ndShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal838' 6.50"
3rdAllyah MarlettGrandviewFinal637' 3.00"
4thHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal537' 1.50"
5thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal435' 4.50"
6thMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal335' 1.50"
7thGabriella BeauperthuyDohertyFinal234' 10.75"
8thIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal134' 5.50"
9thChrista TaylorLibertyFinal33' 6.00"
10thMadison LettElizabethFinal32' 5.50"
11thGenesis BrownGrandviewFinal31' 8.50"
12thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal30' 5.00"
13thAnastaja BradenVista RidgeFinal30' 1.00"
14thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal29' 8.50"
15thGabby BeckmanGrandviewFinal29' 7.50"
16thHayley PingelAir AcademyFinal29' 2.00"
17thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal28' 7.75"
18thJordan LopezMitchellFinal28' 1.50"
19thKawai Alex HarmonEllicottFinal27' 10.50"
20thErin CapellDohertyFinal27' 7.00"
21stIsabella ValentineElizabethFinal26' 11.50"
22ndKassidy CargrillWoodland ParkFinal26' 9.00"
23rdHailey LettPalmerFinal26' 4.00"
24thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal25' 6.50"
25thMadison BodetteSt. Mary'sFinal25' 4.75"
26thSusanna RobinsonVista RidgeFinal25' 2.50"
27thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal24' 11.00"
28thAvery SolonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal24' 3.00"
29thMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal23' 4.25"
30thTeegan MinjarezFowlerFinal22' 8.00"
31stAnna GreenCoronadoFinal21' 9.00"
32ndMichia BarnesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal21' 8.00"
33rdNatalie RodriguezDohertyFinal20' 11.00"
34thLilly SperlingEllicottFinal20' 3.75"
35thRayna SmithWoodland ParkFinal20' 1.00"
36thHannah HermannPalmer RidgeFinal19' 2.00"
37thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal18' 9.50"
38thElizabeth PadrnosSt. Mary'sFinal18' 4.75"
39thHope LangatFalconFinal18' 4.50"
40thCheyenne VaupelFalconFinal18' 3.50"
41stYamily VargasEllicottFinal17' 6.50"
42ndJulia TaylorSt. Mary'sFinal12' 7.50"
43rdSierra CroomMitchellFinal5' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10130' 7.00"
2ndHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal8125' 10.00"
3rdEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal6117' 8.00"
4thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal5117' 6.00"
5thAllyah MarlettGrandviewFinal4116' 6.00"
6thNakiya GomezVista RidgeFinal3112' 6.00"
7thMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal2110' 2.00"
8thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal1106' 11.00"
9thIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal99' 8.00"
10thChrista TaylorLibertyFinal98' 6.00"
11thShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal97' 5.00"
12thHannah HermannPalmer RidgeFinal91' 11.00"
13thErin CapellDohertyFinal89' 9.00"
14thKaiya WalkerVista RidgeFinal88' 1.00"
15thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal87' 10.00"
16thPaige YarbroughMontezuma-CortezFinal85' 9.00"
17thKawai Alex HarmonEllicottFinal85' 0.00"
18thLilly SperlingEllicottFinal83' 6.00"
19thMikenzie PopeEllicottFinal80' 9.00"
20thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal77' 9.00"
21stEmily NelsonBayfieldFinal77' 8.00"
22ndSusanna RobinsonVista RidgeFinal75' 7.00"
23rdGabby BeckmanGrandviewFinal74' 3.00"
24thHayley PingelAir AcademyFinal71' 4.00"
25thMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal69' 7.00"
26thAyla CullenPalmer RidgeFinal68' 8.00"
27thAnna GreenCoronadoFinal60' 3.00"
28thElizabeth PadrnosSt. Mary'sFinal58' 9.00"
29thHannah NewportWoodland ParkFinal54' 10.00"
30thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal54' 7.00"
31stElisa HegedusSt. Mary'sFinal49' 2.00"
32ndMichia BarnesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal48' 8.00"
33rdSierra CroomMitchellFinal45' 1.00"
34thJulia TaylorSt. Mary'sFinal37' 4.00"