Terry Alley Invitational (Pagosa Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, May 4, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal100.0000:13.44
2ndAvery PalmgrenSangre de CristoFinal80.0000:13.66
3rdSydney SmithDoloresFinal60.0000:14.15
4thLexie ValdezPagosa SpringsFinal50.0000:14.17
5thTaleah HaugerPagosa SpringsFinal40.0000:14.26
6thArden BlakemorePagosa SpringsFinal30.0000:14.56
7thGrace BurressDoloresFinal20.0000:14.76
8thDaily ValdezPagosa SpringsFinal10.0000:14.95
9thMareh MedinaMonte VistaFinal0.0000:15.04
10thLilly HenderhanMonte VistaFinal0.0000:15.48
11thKylie KeuningPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:15.71
12thElise VolkmanMoffatFinal0.0000:17.23
13thCheyenne HunterMoffatFinal0.0000:18.60
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMackenzie WedemeyerPagosa SpringsFinal100.0000:27.35
2ndJordan ElderDoloresFinal80.0000:27.57
3rdAvery PalmgrenSangre de CristoFinal60.0000:27.76
4thSydney SmithDoloresFinal50.0000:28.75
5thMakita BecknerSangre de CristoFinal40.0000:29.84
6thTaleah HaugerPagosa SpringsFinal20.0000:30.15
6thKayla HernandezMonte VistaFinal20.0000:30.15
8thPiedra GossPagosa SpringsFinal10.0000:30.16
9thInez HerreraAlamosaFinal0.0000:30.36
10thLexie ValdezPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:30.58
11thArden BlakemorePagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:31.69
12thYessenia JimenezAlamosaFinal0.0000:31.70
13thKylie KeuningPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:32.02
14thMareh MedinaMonte VistaFinal0.0000:32.67
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMakita BecknerSangre de CristoFinal1001:06.80
2ndKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal801:08.71
3rdDaily ValdezPagosa SpringsFinal601:10.81
4thArden BlakemorePagosa SpringsFinal501:14.95
5thErin BrownDoloresFinal401:15.19
6thElianna GonzalesMonte VistaFinal301:21.45
7thPayton JonesMonte VistaFinal201:22.09
8thElise VolkmanMoffatFinal101:23.16
9thElissa StephensLake City CommunityFinal01:27.07
10thKenya EscarcegaDoloresFinal01:51.55
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMegan GreenlyPagosa SpringsFinal1002:42.60
2ndMichelle SaucedaPagosa SpringsFinal802:42.87
3rdMolly CavettDel NorteFinal602:58.37
4thSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal503:08.95
5thKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal403:22.48
6thAlyssa TipswordMonte VistaFinal303:50.22
7thGracie HearnLake City CommunityFinal204:24.38
8thKenya EscarcegaDoloresFinal104:31.20
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNell TaylorPagosa SpringsFinal1005:56.69
2ndCelia TaylorPagosa SpringsFinal806:44.15
3rdSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal606:49.91
4thSammy OwenPagosa SpringsFinal506:51.90
5thPayton JonesMonte VistaFinal406:55.65
6thIvory CarpenterPagosa SpringsFinal306:59.98
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHeather PrevatteMonte VistaFinal1013:17.84
2ndNell TaylorPagosa SpringsFinal814:43.71
3rdSariah ClaytonSangre de CristoFinal617:09.31
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrenn JeterDoloresFinal100.0000:20.69
2ndKiela MadridDel NorteFinal80.0000:21.27
3rdDanielle GarciaSangre de CristoFinal60.0000:22.40
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYessenia JimenezAlamosaFinal1000:58.66
2ndInez HerreraAlamosaFinal801:14.39
3rdKada Teem-burrisAlamosaFinal601:20.39
4thAngelica ChaconAlamosaFinal501:25.07
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal00:54.96
2ndDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal00:58.64
3rdMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal00:59.50
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal01:49.82
2ndMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:55.05
3rdDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal01:59.40
4thDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal02:06.92
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal04:25.92
2ndDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal05:12.37
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal11:44.00
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal01:53.33
2ndMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:59.09
3rdDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal02:03.83
4thSangre de Cristo Relay TeamSangre de CristoFinal02:05.48
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAvery PalmgrenSangre de CristoFinal100.3015' 7.00"
2ndJordan ElderDoloresFinal8-0.3015' 6.00"
3rdEmma HeidelmeierPagosa SpringsFinal60.0014' 10.00"
4thHarley KincannonMonte VistaFinal51.5013' 4.00"
5thChloe HindesMonte VistaFinal3-1.0013' 1.00"
5thAmber MichelMonte VistaFinal41.0013' 1.00"
7thErin BrownDoloresFinal21.2012' 6.00"
7thArden BlakemorePagosa SpringsFinal11.1012' 6.00"
9thJulieanna GoadDoloresFinal0.0011' 2.00"
10thElissa StephensLake City CommunityFinal0.808' 8.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stInez HerreraAlamosaFinal100.0030' 10.00"
2ndHailiee CaleMonte VistaFinal80.0028' 6.25"
3rdKiela MadridDel NorteFinal6-0.3028' 4.75"
4thAlyssa HammelMoffatFinal5-1.4027' 10.00"
5thAaliyah GarciaCenterFinal40.1027' 6.25"
6thAmber MichelMonte VistaFinal3-0.2027' 2.75"
7thHarley KincannonMonte VistaFinal20.0027' 2.00"
8thBrenn JeterDoloresFinal1-1.1026' 11.25"
9thDanielle GarciaSangre de CristoFinal-1.1026' 8.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordan ElderDoloresFinal105' 0.00"
2ndSydney SmithDoloresFinal64' 8.00"
2ndGabriel JonesDel NorteFinal64' 8.00"
2ndKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal64' 8.00"
5thAlyssa HammelMoffatFinal44' 6.00"
6thNell TaylorPagosa SpringsFinal24' 2.00"
6thChloe HindesMonte VistaFinal34' 2.00"
8thMakita BecknerSangre de CristoFinal14' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAnalysia PereaMonte VistaFinal1029' 0.00"
2ndAlliyah GarciaSangre de CristoFinal828' 5.25"
3rdSam CastilloDoloresFinal627' 4.50"
4thCheyenne HunterMoffatFinal526' 7.50"
5thAlyssia SotoMonte VistaFinal426' 5.00"
6thKaitlynn ChavezMonte VistaFinal325' 5.25"
7thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal224' 6.50"
8thAzmariah BarbozaSangre de CristoFinal123' 10.00"
9thMakayla PereaPagosa SpringsFinal21' 1.25"
10thKada Teem-burrisAlamosaFinal20' 2.50"
11thAngelica ChaconAlamosaFinal20' 2.25"
12thTaylor CapistrantPagosa SpringsFinal19' 7.00"
13thCaroline ThompsonLake City CommunityFinal17' 10.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAnalysia PereaMonte VistaFinal1097' 8.00"
2ndAlliyah GarciaSangre de CristoFinal895' 8.00"
3rdSam CastilloDoloresFinal691' 1.00"
4thAlyssa HammelMoffatFinal576' 5.00"
5thAlyssa TipswordMonte VistaFinal472' 5.00"
6thMadison MillerMonte VistaFinal368' 7.00"
7thTaylor CapistrantPagosa SpringsFinal266' 1.00"
8thMakayla PereaPagosa SpringsFinal162' 4.00"
9thKada Teem-burrisAlamosaFinal58' 1.00"
10thAzmariah BarbozaSangre de CristoFinal57' 7.00"
10thCaroline ThompsonLake City CommunityFinal57' 7.00"
12thOphelia StockebrandSangre de CristoFinal57' 2.00"
13thAngelica ChaconAlamosaFinal50' 5.00"