Terry Alley Invitational (Pagosa Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, May 4, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElias SigalaMonte VistaFinal100.0000:11.58
2ndAlden AdamsDoloresFinal80.0000:11.60
3rdRyan NowlinDoloresFinal60.0000:11.74
4thJordan SierraMonte VistaFinal50.0000:11.91
5thIsaac StewartPagosa SpringsFinal40.0000:11.94
6thAdrian NaranjoMonte VistaFinal30.0000:12.26
7thIsai LemusAlamosaFinal20.0000:12.41
8thFletcher MadridCreedeFinal10.0000:12.43
9thMiguel GasparAlamosaFinal0.0000:12.47
10thKodiak RegielMoffatFinal0.0000:12.75
11thShane PotterDoloresFinal0.0000:12.86
12thVinicio CarranzaPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:12.95
13thTommy BarkerPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:13.18
14thFischer JonesDel NorteFinal0.0000:13.26
15thBryan EscarcegaDoloresFinal0.0000:13.47
16thAndrew ShepherdSangre de CristoFinal0.0000:13.75
17thSawyer BlakemorePagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:14.02
18thTalon KnappPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:14.13
19thBreck WilsonPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:14.22
20thDimitriy KholostovPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:14.58
21stSebastian SteffensDel NorteFinal0.0000:15.02
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMichael WedemeyerPagosa SpringsFinal100.0000:23.75
2ndAlden AdamsDoloresFinal80.0000:23.91
3rdElias SigalaMonte VistaFinal60.0000:23.94
4thCade CowanPagosa SpringsFinal50.0000:23.96
5thJordan SierraMonte VistaFinal40.0000:24.63
6thIsaac StewartPagosa SpringsFinal30.0000:24.95
7thIsai LemusAlamosaFinal20.0000:25.61
8thMiguel GasparAlamosaFinal00.0000:25.67
8thAndrew SmithMonte VistaFinal00.0000:25.67
10thDavis ParkerPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:25.83
11thKane AbsmeierAlamosaFinal0.0000:26.15
12thTalon KnappPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:28.61
13thDimitriy KholostovPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:31.03
14thJaden KeatingPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:34.23
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLogan CestoneDel NorteFinal1000:54.46
2ndKane AbsmeierAlamosaFinal800:56.24
3rdDavis ParkerPagosa SpringsFinal600:57.18
4thGradie GardenerAlamosaFinal500:58.32
5thAndres VillaMonte VistaFinal400:59.16
6thJulian ChavezAlamosaFinal300:59.52
7thShane PotterDoloresFinal201:00.95
8thReese MooreLake City CommunityFinal101:01.63
9thNathaniel JuarezMonte VistaFinal01:02.70
10thSawyer BlakemorePagosa SpringsFinal01:03.24
11thIssac PeermanDel NorteFinal01:03.46
12thJosh HartSangre de CristoFinal01:05.60
13thJaden KeatingPagosa SpringsFinal01:17.29
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJulian ChavezAlamosaFinal1002:18.86
2ndSamuel LorenzDel NorteFinal802:19.38
3rdAidan O'DonnellPagosa SpringsFinal602:26.36
4thGradie GardenerAlamosaFinal502:27.42
5thKyle DahleDel NorteFinal402:28.59
6thLuis HernandezMonte VistaFinal302:40.56
7thIssac PeermanDel NorteFinal202:45.42
8thZach HartSangre de CristoFinal102:55.20
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGradie GardenerAlamosaFinal1005:16.72
2ndGabe HeratyPagosa SpringsFinal805:19.07
3rdElan RamirezPagosa SpringsFinal605:25.79
4thDavid MorehousePagosa SpringsFinal505:48.10
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElan RamirezPagosa SpringsFinal1012:48.94
2ndDavid MorehousePagosa SpringsFinal813:34.86
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCam HingerPagosa SpringsFinal100.0000:17.41
2ndCael McHenryDoloresFinal80.0000:18.76
3rdMason BlakemorePagosa SpringsFinal60.0000:18.91
4thJaden ProvenceSangre de CristoFinal50.0000:19.67
5thAidan O'DonnellPagosa SpringsFinal40.0000:21.36
6thJoshua LindnerPagosa SpringsFinal30.0000:22.72
7thFischer JonesDel NorteFinal20.0000:22.89
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCael McHenryDoloresFinal1000:43.51
2ndCam HingerPagosa SpringsFinal800:45.12
3rdMason BlakemorePagosa SpringsFinal600:46.15
4thJaden ProvenceSangre de CristoFinal500:48.94
5thVinicio CarranzaPagosa SpringsFinal400:49.52
6thTommy BarkerPagosa SpringsFinal300:50.25
7thBritain PetersonPagosa SpringsFinal200:51.13
8thKodiak RegielMoffatFinal100:54.14
9thJoshua LindnerPagosa SpringsFinal00:55.19
10thBreck WilsonPagosa SpringsFinal00:56.81
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal00:45.59
2ndDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal00:46.00
3rdPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal00:51.01
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal01:34.40
2ndMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:34.86
3rdDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal01:42.32
4thSangre de Cristo Relay TeamSangre de CristoFinal01:58.72
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal03:46.25
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal08:41.12
2ndDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal09:07.14
3rdSangre de Cristo Relay TeamSangre de CristoFinal10:35.52
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAdrian NaranjoMonte VistaFinal10-1.4019' 4.75"
2ndCosme CordovaCenterFinal82.6019' 0.75"
3rdLogan CestoneDel NorteFinal6-1.1018' 0.50"
4thCedar RossMoffatFinal4-1.9016' 11.25"
4thKodiak RegielMoffatFinal5-1.9016' 11.25"
6thDavis ParkerPagosa SpringsFinal30.0015' 11.00"
7thBritain PetersonPagosa SpringsFinal2-0.7015' 7.75"
8thNathaniel JuarezMonte VistaFinal1-0.8015' 3.75"
9thAndres VillaMonte VistaFinal-2.2014' 7.25"
10thJoshua LindnerPagosa SpringsFinal-0.2013' 11.00"
11thDimitriy KholostovPagosa SpringsFinal-0.1013' 10.25"
12thJaden ProvenceSangre de CristoFinal-1.4013' 6.25"
13thJosh PetrowDoloresFinal0.0012' 6.50"
14thJaden KeatingPagosa SpringsFinal-1.0010' 9.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDiego MilianMonte VistaFinal100.6036' 11.00"
2ndNolan KayPagosa SpringsFinal80.0035' 7.00"
3rdAidan O'DonnellPagosa SpringsFinal60.1034' 5.00"
4thSawyer BlakemorePagosa SpringsFinal50.0033' 7.00"
5thNathaniel JuarezMonte VistaFinal40.2031' 9.75"
6thCameron HindsMonte VistaFinal30.0029' 1.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDiego MilianMonte VistaFinal105' 6.00"
2ndTyler NowlinDoloresFinal65' 4.00"
2ndJoshua LindnerPagosa SpringsFinal85' 4.00"
4thBritain PetersonPagosa SpringsFinal55' 2.00"
5thCedar RossMoffatFinal45' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDean HudranPagosa SpringsFinal1037' 2.50"
2ndEvan RaymondPagosa SpringsFinal835' 5.25"
3rdFletcher MadridCreedeFinal633' 5.75"
4thBryan EscarcegaDoloresFinal533' 5.25"
5thCamden MalloyDoloresFinal432' 11.75"
6thCedar RossMoffatFinal332' 4.00"
7thAdrian RuizLake City CommunityFinal232' 3.75"
8thMichael MendozaAlamosaFinal130' 5.00"
9thWill AucoinPagosa SpringsFinal30' 2.50"
10thFischer JonesDel NorteFinal27' 0.50"
11thTay BarkerPagosa SpringsFinal26' 5.25"
12thGabe AlredDoloresFinal26' 2.00"
13thWyatt ZeiglerPagosa SpringsFinal25' 7.25"
14thSamuel LorenzDel NorteFinal25' 4.00"
15thSebastian SteffensDel NorteFinal25' 3.00"
16thAndrew ShepherdSangre de CristoFinal23' 9.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEvan RaymondPagosa SpringsFinal10115' 1.00"
2ndDean HudranPagosa SpringsFinal8112' 1.00"
3rdCasper FreedleCreedeFinal6111' 3.00"
4thFletcher MadridCreedeFinal5101' 11.00"
5thAdrian RuizLake City CommunityFinal493' 0.00"
6thNolan KayPagosa SpringsFinal91' 3.00"
7thAndrew SmithMonte VistaFinal389' 10.00"
8thBryan EscarcegaDoloresFinal288' 11.00"
9thCamden MalloyDoloresFinal185' 7.00"
10thWill AucoinPagosa SpringsFinal84' 5.00"
11thTay BarkerPagosa SpringsFinal76' 2.00"
12thMichael MendozaAlamosaFinal73' 3.00"
13thWyatt ZeiglerPagosa SpringsFinal69' 6.00"
14thTad HittlePagosa SpringsFinal68' 5.00"
15thFischer JonesDel NorteFinal64' 4.00"
16thSebastian SteffensDel NorteFinal60' 9.00"
17thGabe AlredDoloresFinal56' 9.00"
18thAndrew ShepherdSangre de CristoFinal51' 0.00"