St. Vrain Invitational (Longmont, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 20-21 · Friday, June 18, 2021

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBraycen BuxmanResurrection ChristianFinal1.9000:10.72
2ndBrandon HillsVista RidgeFinal1.9000:10.77
3rdLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.9000:10.84
4thDrew MortonThe Classical AcademyFinal1.0000:10.93
5thPaul AgboCheyenne MountainFinal0.8000:10.94
6thClay RobinsonYumaFinal1.9000:11.03
7thJosh ThornValor ChristianFinal1.9000:11.06
8thMax FullerCheyenne MountainFinal1.0000:11.08
9thHayden MarxChatfieldFinal1.9000:11.09
10thMason VeveErieFinal0.8000:11.13
10thSam WeissteinAir AcademyFinal0.8000:11.13
10thNathan BaileyMeadFinal1.0000:11.13
13thQuentin HartelErieFinal0.8000:11.22
14thDante CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal1.9000:11.23
15thGriffin MeierValor ChristianFinal1.0000:11.24
16thAre'an BurrAir AcademyFinal0.6000:11.26
17thJackson LewisWindsorFinal0.6000:11.30
18thAnthony MartinezLake CountyFinal0.6000:11.31
18thQuinn FeatherstonLongmontFinal0.8000:11.31
18thPierce KunzHoly FamilyFinal1.3000:11.31
21stTrey CiccioLutheranFinal0.8000:11.32
22ndJairen HudleyValor ChristianFinal1.0000:11.33
23rdKenneth PasionDiscovery CanyonFinal2.0000:11.34
24thLuke WhitePalmer RidgeFinal1.5000:11.36
24thPierre AgboCheyenne MountainFinal2.4000:11.36
24thBennett ZeiglerCheyenne MountainFinal2.0000:11.36
24thJosh HamiltonSteamboat SpringsFinal1.0000:11.36
28thConnor EggletonDohertyFinal2.0000:11.38
29thCaden MeasnerUniversityFinal1.3000:11.40
30thTavon UnderwoodMeadFinal2.0000:11.41
31stBrody ParkerSedgwick CountyFinal0.6000:11.42
32ndSean Thomas FranciscoErieFinal2.0000:11.43
33rdTahn JandaiThompson ValleyFinal2.0000:11.44
34thSovann SamSilver CreekFinal2.0000:11.45
35thJacob SimpsonArvada WestFinal1.0000:11.46
35thChristopher MorrisSteamboat SpringsFinal0.6000:11.46
37thBlake DonaldsonErieFinal2.0000:11.47
37thGriffin EastmanHoly FamilyFinal1.3000:11.47
39thMatthew SegoviaThe Classical AcademyFinal1.5000:11.49
40thWyatt EichmanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal1.3000:11.50
41stBrody DonahueLutheranFinal0.6000:11.51
42ndLiam WhetzalPine CreekFinal2.0000:11.53
43rdConor ByrneHoly FamilyFinal1.3000:11.54
43rdCooper WaltonRooseveltFinal0.6000:11.54
45thAustin AllenWigginsFinal2.4000:11.56
45thZachary FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal1.3000:11.56
47thEthan LarsonLutheranFinal2.0000:11.57
47thSpencer CedrunCheyenne MountainFinal2.4000:11.57
49thElijah InamaPalmer RidgeFinal2.2000:11.59
49thChase McNaughtonHoly FamilyFinal1.0000:11.59
51stGiorgio SpensieriTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal1.3000:11.61
51stJacob GittinsArvada WestFinal2.0000:11.61
53rdIvan DannarAkronFinal2.4000:11.64
54thDylan SupUniversityFinal1.5000:11.68
55thRyan DoucetteRooseveltFinal2.0000:11.70
56thKevin SchroederSand CreekFinal1.5000:11.71
57thBeckham ArgosinoLutheranFinal1.0000:11.73
58thSam KoontzBattle MountainFinal2.0000:11.78
58thDawson AaronGreen MountainFinal2.0000:11.78
60thAdrian DeputatSilver CreekFinal1.0000:11.79
60thEthan EmmonsDiscovery CanyonFinal2.4000:11.79
62ndJared EhmkeSedgwick CountyFinal2.4000:11.80
62ndBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal1.0000:11.80
64thBrayden StreichGoldenFinal2.2000:11.84
65thSean MedlockMeadFinal2.4000:11.85
66thLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal2.2000:11.89
67thEduardo CobosCentaurusFinal1.5000:11.90
68thParker AyresFrederickFinal1.0000:11.91
69thRamsey PratchenSand CreekFinal1.0000:11.92
70thJack ChronisterMountain RangeFinal2.0000:11.93
71stJavier LazaroLake CountyFinal2.2000:11.94
72ndWill FillmerLongmontFinal1.0000:11.96
73rdNoah BoehnerLiberty CommonFinal0.0000:11.97
74thKitt MurrowResurrection ChristianFinal1.0000:11.98
75thTerrance HeathSedgwick CountyFinal2.4000:12.14
76thTyler StoneThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0000:12.15
77thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal2.0000:12.20
78thElton ChavezJohn MallFinal2.2000:12.25
79thPatrick WhelanLiberty CommonFinal2.2000:12.30
80thKyler YarnellGreen MountainFinal0.0000:12.38
81stJames GarrisonLake CountyFinal0.0000:12.40
82ndDelos AshcraftCentaurusFinal1.5000:12.56
83rdJohnathan ChanLiberty CommonFinal0.0000:12.58
84thKaden HarensSedgwick CountyFinal-0.7000:12.59
85thWyatt BashorLyonsFinal-0.7000:12.72
86thKeenan YoungLyonsFinal-0.7000:12.95
87thCooper UckerLyonsFinal-0.7000:13.11
88thBohden KlinzmannOtisFinal-0.7000:13.19
89thLuis VasquezLyonsFinal-0.7000:13.25
90thSimon RichardsonLyonsFinal-0.7000:14.16
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBraycen BuxmanResurrection ChristianFinal-0.8000:21.70
2ndBrayden SavageFrontier AcademyFinal-0.8000:21.90
3rdBrandon HillsVista RidgeFinal-0.8000:22.05
4thClay RobinsonYumaFinal-0.8000:22.28
5thJosh ThornValor ChristianFinal-0.8000:22.58
6thMax FullerCheyenne MountainFinal-1.8000:22.66
7thQuentin HartelErieFinal-0.8000:22.71
8thDaryn Ofori-kuraguRangeviewFinal-0.8000:22.72
9thMalik ParsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-1.8000:22.73
10thKeyshawn BridgesVista RidgeFinal-0.8000:22.81
11thSam WeissteinAir AcademyFinal-0.8000:22.86
12thJack VandelistResurrection ChristianFinal-1.8000:22.98
13thPierce KunzHoly FamilyFinal-0.8000:23.04
14thZach ClarkUniversityFinal-1.8000:23.05
15thJackson LewisWindsorFinal-1.8000:23.06
16thAlexander SauerRooseveltFinal-1.8000:23.14
17thTahn JandaiThompson ValleyFinal-0.8000:23.17
18thConnor EggletonDohertyFinal0.0000:23.24
19thGiorgio SpensieriTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal0.0000:23.32
20thGarrett PetersonRooseveltFinal-0.8000:23.33
21stFabian JimenezLake CountyFinal0.0000:23.36
22ndNathaniel McConnellAir AcademyFinal0.0000:23.38
23rdSolomon LatimerDohertyFinal-1.4000:23.40
24thGriffin MeierValor ChristianFinal0.0000:23.42
25thWolf SophichValor ChristianFinal-1.8000:23.43
26thJerimiah McGowanVista RidgeFinal-1.5000:23.47
27thJacob SimpsonArvada WestFinal-0.8000:23.49
28thTerrance ReidBattle MountainFinal-1.8000:23.53
29thAre'an BurrAir AcademyFinal-1.5000:23.57
29thConor ByrneHoly FamilyFinal-1.5000:23.57
31stChase McNaughtonHoly FamilyFinal0.3000:23.58
32ndBlake DonaldsonErieFinal0.3000:23.60
33rdKenneth PasionDiscovery CanyonFinal-0.3000:23.61
34thNathan BaileyMeadFinal0.0000:23.62
35thWyatt EichmanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-0.8000:23.65
36thJacob GittinsArvada WestFinal-0.8000:23.68
37thEthan LarsonLutheranFinal-1.5000:23.71
38thSpencer CedrunCheyenne MountainFinal0.3000:23.72
39thAllen OrtizGreen MountainFinal-0.8000:23.73
40thRobert OrozcoRooseveltFinal0.0000:23.74
40thSeth StephensPine CreekFinal-0.3000:23.74
42ndMatthew SegoviaThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.4000:23.76
43rdAdam GrangerHoly FamilyFinal-1.5000:23.84
44thKitt MurrowResurrection ChristianFinal0.3000:23.85
45thPierre AgboCheyenne MountainFinal-0.9000:23.96
46thAustin AllenWigginsFinal0.3000:23.98
47thNoah BoehnerLiberty CommonFinal-0.3000:23.99
48thBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal-1.5000:24.00
48thIvan DannarAkronFinal-0.3000:24.00
50thLanden CucklerHeritage ChristianFinal0.3000:24.01
51stEthan EmmonsDiscovery CanyonFinal-1.5000:24.03
52ndSean Thomas FranciscoErieFinal-1.5000:24.16
53rdDawson AaronGreen MountainFinal-0.9000:24.19
54thRamsey PratchenSand CreekFinal-0.3000:24.27
55thElijah FuscoDayspring Christian AcademyFinal-0.3000:24.30
56thBrayden StreichGoldenFinal0.3000:24.31
57thJavier LazaroLake CountyFinal-0.9000:24.38
58thBrody DonahueLutheranFinal-1.4000:24.41
59thEduardo CobosCentaurusFinal-1.4000:24.51
60thMax ChoboianGreen MountainFinal-1.4000:24.56
61stParker AyresFrederickFinal-0.3000:24.58
62ndTimothy StanfordSkylineFinal-0.9000:24.62
63rdDelos AshcraftCentaurusFinal-1.4000:24.68
64thWill FillmerLongmontFinal-0.9000:24.74
65thBeckham ArgosinoLutheranFinal-1.4000:24.76
66thJames NeelGreen MountainFinal-0.9000:24.78
67thHunter PadenGoldenFinal-0.3000:24.85
68thTyler StoneThe Classical AcademyFinal-0.1000:24.92
69thMicah FosterThe Classical AcademyFinal-0.1000:25.18
70thIsaac RanweilerMeadFinal-1.4000:25.35
71stSam VargaTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal-0.1000:25.64
72ndObed TarangoLake CountyFinal-0.1000:25.72
73rdMiles DumbauldLyonsFinal-0.1000:25.92
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan ChaconFrederickFinal00:49.70
2ndJack VandelistResurrection ChristianFinal00:50.50
3rdOmar MacIasGatewayFinal00:50.64
4thBeau ThomasonValor ChristianFinal00:50.73
5thRobert OrozcoRooseveltFinal00:51.14
6thFabian JimenezLake CountyFinal00:51.33
7thBryce McCutcheonRangeviewFinal00:51.41
8thKevin LeidigThompson ValleyFinal00:51.63
9thMacLean MajeskiLiberty CommonFinal00:51.71
10thConnor ProstSteamboat SpringsFinal00:51.76
11thAlex WalkerGreen MountainFinal00:51.77
12thSoren GulsrudSkylineFinal00:51.85
13thAlexander SauerRooseveltFinal00:51.91
14thZander IrishLegacyFinal00:51.93
15thKeegan BennettAir AcademyFinal00:52.00
16thConner EwensPine CreekFinal00:52.50
17thJackson LaughlinSilver CreekFinal00:52.52
18thGiorgio SpensieriTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal00:52.60
19thFischer PeachRooseveltFinal00:52.70
20thSantiago TrujilloAlamosaFinal00:52.71
21stNathaniel McConnellAir AcademyFinal00:52.72
22ndMichael ValdezAlamosaFinal00:52.84
23rdCraig WrightNiwotFinal00:52.92
23rdNathaniel BrimThe Classical AcademyFinal00:52.92
25thMauricio LaraFrontier AcademyFinal00:52.97
26thAlexander CarrilloFrederickFinal00:53.20
27thJames LahrmanSteamboat SpringsFinal00:53.52
28thTemesgen FanningFrontier AcademyFinal00:53.56
29thNoah BoehnerLiberty CommonFinal00:53.64
29thAndrew SanchezBrightonFinal00:53.64
31stLuke HixsonHoly FamilyFinal00:53.66
32ndDaman ThorntonYumaFinal00:53.68
33rdDaniel ButlerThe Classical AcademyFinal00:53.70
34thJosh KearsePeytonFinal00:53.83
35thJoaquin UrdialesSilver CreekFinal00:54.08
36thElliott AlbinAir AcademyFinal00:54.16
37thNolan HoffmanMeadFinal00:54.18
38thJacoby EnnisCentaurusFinal00:54.25
39thAndres AscencioVail ChristianFinal00:54.32
40thElton ChavezJohn MallFinal00:54.38
41stBrayden MalleryPine CreekFinal00:54.45
42ndDerek RennakerBerthoudFinal00:54.58
43rdAndrew KronbachLutheranFinal00:54.60
44thBrex BuxmanResurrection ChristianFinal00:54.77
45thJack HansonCheyenne MountainFinal00:54.89
46thGrady WolverErieFinal00:54.93
47thElijah BradyMeadFinal00:54.95
48thBrayden StreichGoldenFinal00:55.09
49thJack CarlsonCentaurusFinal00:55.12
50thLucas MonteraLegacyFinal00:55.21
51stGrable HowieNiwotFinal00:55.23
52ndKeegan WolverErieFinal00:55.51
53rdBlake ShiverThompson ValleyFinal00:55.52
54thHunter PadenGoldenFinal00:55.56
55thMario FrancoCheyenne MountainFinal00:55.59
56thQuinn SousaHoly FamilyFinal00:55.69
57thLogan HallaThe Classical AcademyFinal00:55.77
58thKarter TolsmaAlamosaFinal00:55.94
59thGavin HorvathDiscovery CanyonFinal00:56.06
60thDarren HaydenFrontier AcademyFinal00:56.28
61stEstin BunnellGreen MountainFinal00:56.41
62ndBrendan KooiengaLutheranFinal00:56.50
63rdJack ChronisterMountain RangeFinal00:56.54
64thJose CarpenterLegacyFinal00:56.92
65thAshton WhislerErieFinal00:57.65
66thDj BradberryRooseveltFinal00:57.80
67thWill FillmerLongmontFinal00:59.74
68thKaden HarensSedgwick CountyFinal01:00.14
69thLevi DilleSedgwick CountyFinal01:00.69
70thJoseph Daubert-pfaffHoehneFinal01:01.52
71stAyden TerningLutheranFinal01:01.99
72ndJack WillekeOtisFinal01:02.57
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCamden LawChatfieldFinal01:54.24
2ndCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal01:54.68
3rdErik Le RouxCheyenne MountainFinal01:58.89
4thJohn MurdockPine CreekFinal01:58.91
5thSylas ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal01:59.39
6thBrandon BateLiberty CommonFinal01:59.41
7thTyler DownsMountain VistaFinal01:59.49
8thDrew BradenAir AcademyFinal02:00.22
9thJacob CuligBear CreekFinal02:01.11
10thJose GuevaraLongmontFinal02:01.61
11thWyatt SchrothFrederickFinal02:01.72
12thCaleb SutterResurrection ChristianFinal02:02.15
13thBrennan PieperThe Classical AcademyFinal02:02.34
14thBrady FordMountain VistaFinal02:02.38
15thAaron YocomMountain VistaFinal02:02.49
16thKyle BoeMountain VistaFinal02:02.67
17thLucas BossingerPalmer RidgeFinal02:03.16
18thJoel SchluesslerPeytonFinal02:03.21
19thJustin QuammenFrontier AcademyFinal02:03.30
19thBowden TumminelloSteamboat SpringsFinal02:03.30
21stCollin MooreVista RidgeFinal02:03.48
22ndNate HarbertMountain VistaFinal02:03.61
23rdJayr AlmeidaAlamosaFinal02:04.05
24thTJ SaglembeniPalmer RidgeFinal02:04.19
25thColton MagnusonNorthridgeFinal02:04.53
26thJoshua JudsonFaith ChristianFinal02:04.78
27thThomas LewerSteamboat SpringsFinal02:04.81
28thJoseph KirwanCheyenne MountainFinal02:05.18
28thIzaiah CasanovaAlamosaFinal02:05.18
30thTyson SpradlingLegacyFinal02:05.38
31stJonas Van ZwedenGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:05.48
32ndAbuzaid FanningFrontier AcademyFinal02:05.94
33rdTaylor MalleryPine CreekFinal02:06.02
34thTyler PrannoValor ChristianFinal02:06.24
35thJustin ReinhardtCheyenne MountainFinal02:06.44
36thDaniel RomaliaMountain VistaFinal02:06.82
37thDakota GalloglyCentaurusFinal02:06.93
38thShane PrannoValor ChristianFinal02:07.68
39thWill MooreThe Classical AcademyFinal02:07.92
40thHayden AshbyPine CreekFinal02:07.93
41stCade GreenWigginsFinal02:08.03
42ndAndrew O'BrienRooseveltFinal02:08.18
43rdEmil NaranjoResurrection ChristianFinal02:08.19
44thJonathan BennettKent DenverFinal02:08.63
45thMacLean MajeskiLiberty CommonFinal02:08.64
46thSam GehlFaith ChristianFinal02:08.95
47thJack CulpHoly FamilyFinal02:08.96
48thJoseph SilvaHoly FamilyFinal02:09.10
49thBlake WeberLegacyFinal02:09.13
50thElijah BradyMeadFinal02:09.30
51stNate LumayeAir AcademyFinal02:09.33
52ndNick WilliamsBerthoudFinal02:09.44
53rdJorge SinaloaVail ChristianFinal02:09.62
54thCasey GoldenThe Classical AcademyFinal02:09.74
55thKailer SmithCentaurusFinal02:09.81
56thJackson BledsoeWrayFinal02:10.22
57thNoah BacaFrontier AcademyFinal02:10.65
58thJeremiah KelleySteamboat SpringsFinal02:11.08
59thCarter GonzalezPine CreekFinal02:11.25
60thZach MorrisFaith ChristianFinal02:11.82
61stThomas LiuPeak to PeakFinal02:12.84
62ndKaden WilliamsVail ChristianFinal02:13.00
63rdKade RobinsonSilver CreekFinal02:13.05
64thJack WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal02:14.08
65thKevin VazquezWrayFinal02:14.40
66thJosiah DurrellHeritage ChristianFinal02:14.55
67thLanden BonnellDayspring Christian AcademyFinal02:14.76
68thPeter SwingThompson ValleyFinal02:14.94
69thLogan HallaThe Classical AcademyFinal02:15.82
70thBenjamin SaucermanLutheranFinal02:16.26
71stAndrew McCutcheonDiscovery CanyonFinal02:17.02
72ndJacob SchauerLutheranFinal02:17.29
73rdRj JonesGoldenFinal02:17.71
74thChad TracyWrayFinal02:18.54
75thJoshua WrightHaxtunFinal02:19.37
76thBrendan LindbergKent DenverFinal02:19.40
77thAiden ClarkHeritage ChristianFinal02:21.71
78thBryan ShulerGoldenFinal02:23.29
79thTyler SmithGoldenFinal02:23.88
80thJonner MaurerBattle MountainFinal02:25.52
81stBryan WilliamsHoehneFinal02:26.60
82ndBen SparlingLutheranFinal02:32.96
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob WhiteDakota RidgeFinal04:13.45
2ndRyan MonteraLegacyFinal04:14.10
3rdGrahm Tuohy-gaydosGreen MountainFinal04:16.31
4thConnor McCormickLongmontFinal04:18.56
5thCharlie WelchGeorge WashingtonFinal04:18.76
6thJoshua MedinaAlamosaFinal04:18.81
7thKnox ExtonCheyenne MountainFinal04:20.75
8thKyle BergCentaurusFinal04:20.79
9thAlex MalineAir AcademyFinal04:21.04
10thJoey HendershotNiwotFinal04:22.31
11thClifton ThompsonLakewoodFinal04:26.00
12thOwen NolanMountain VistaFinal04:26.52
13thEvan KrausErieFinal04:26.81
14thPreston FagerlinResurrection ChristianFinal04:26.97
15thDominic WarnerLongmontFinal04:27.08
16thLucas BossingerPalmer RidgeFinal04:27.58
17thMax HeinsCentaurusFinal04:28.14
18thKaden LevingsCheyenne MountainFinal04:28.20
19thEnzo KnappCheyenne MountainFinal04:28.25
20thJake SheykhetGrandviewFinal04:28.59
21stJoshua JesterPine CreekFinal04:29.04
22ndLuke UrbanMountain VistaFinal04:30.76
23rdCharlie GeislerMountain VistaFinal04:30.79
24thBryce ReeburghGoldenFinal04:31.19
25thJaydon FryerSteamboat SpringsFinal04:31.52
26thPatrick AshSilver CreekFinal04:32.88
27thLucas BarberLiberty CommonFinal04:33.24
28thAndreas O'MalleyLongmontFinal04:33.86
29thPorter MiddaughBattle MountainFinal04:35.12
30thGage NielsenEagle ValleyFinal04:35.65
31stChandler WilburnThe Classical AcademyFinal04:37.26
32ndJadon ScarpellaLiberty CommonFinal04:37.54
33rdNathaniel BrimThe Classical AcademyFinal04:38.00
34thJosiah PetakLewis-PalmerFinal04:38.65
35thCarson SchmidtThompson ValleyFinal04:40.66
36thCedar CollinsCheyenne MountainFinal04:40.95
37thGrayson LeeCheyenne MountainFinal04:41.04
38thSimon MurraySilver CreekFinal04:41.75
39thChase SvelaFrederickFinal04:42.48
40thJustin QuammenFrontier AcademyFinal04:42.49
41stIsaac HigaredaAlamosaFinal04:42.62
42ndBenedict SiegelBishop MachebeufFinal04:42.65
43rdCollin MooreVista RidgeFinal04:42.83
44thKyle BlakeDiscovery CanyonFinal04:43.79
45thAndrew DescalzoHoly FamilyFinal04:43.83
46thCole ThomasLyonsFinal04:43.97
47thJake BachPalmer RidgeFinal04:44.09
48thJack NaumanHeritage ChristianFinal04:44.27
49thLukas SchneiderMountain ViewFinal04:45.00
50thDamien CooperThompson ValleyFinal04:45.21
51stWill MooreThe Classical AcademyFinal04:45.31
52ndZach McBrideSummitFinal04:45.57
53rdGustavo RiveraPomonaFinal04:45.58
54thSam SchwartingCentaurusFinal04:46.50
55thRodrigo Rios-sotoBear CreekFinal04:46.91
56thAnthony HaberkornHoly FamilyFinal04:47.69
57thAaron JenkinsTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal04:47.71
58thJonas Van ZwedenGolden View Classical AcademyFinal04:48.08
59thLuke BusotHoly FamilyFinal04:48.48
60thConor HallaganMountain ViewFinal04:48.83
61stJoel SchluesslerPeytonFinal04:48.97
62ndMicah MunozHoly FamilyFinal04:49.18
63rdIsaac ButteryAir AcademyFinal04:49.22
64thNathan SchluesslerPeytonFinal04:49.23
65thJorge SinaloaVail ChristianFinal04:50.04
66thCarter ConradyLiberty CommonFinal04:50.17
67thQuint FirestoneThompson ValleyFinal04:50.29
68thCade GreenWigginsFinal04:50.58
69thJace PetersLake CountyFinal04:50.96
70thBen MayerMeadFinal04:51.02
71stArjen WyjnaLyonsFinal04:52.26
72ndKevin SmithRooseveltFinal04:52.45
73rdAlex BarkerKent DenverFinal04:54.38
74thRyan O'LoughlinHeritage ChristianFinal04:54.92
75thDylan JenkinsPomonaFinal04:55.33
76thRyan KuykendallPeak to PeakFinal04:55.59
77thSamuel HoghaugDiscovery CanyonFinal04:55.90
78thNick ParkerLyonsFinal04:56.05
79thAndrew OldsPalmer RidgeFinal04:57.22
80thJonathan BennettKent DenverFinal04:57.30
81stMario VillalbaAlamosaFinal04:57.83
82ndAfton CooperBerthoudFinal04:58.16
83rdJonah MickloThompson ValleyFinal04:58.35
84thTate BothunBerthoudFinal04:58.37
85thConnor HowellFrederickFinal04:58.71
86thCale O'DayCheyenne MountainFinal04:58.75
87thDrexel CoxMeadFinal04:59.42
88thCaleb SutterResurrection ChristianFinal04:59.46
89thStosh LalikPomonaFinal04:59.56
90thLogan MaddoxErieFinal04:59.96
91stLuke OrrThompson ValleyFinal05:00.23
92ndBraydon SchmidtThompson ValleyFinal05:00.44
93rdLuke ConradCheyenne MountainFinal05:00.61
94thRyan GreenBrightonFinal05:02.15
95thEmil NaranjoResurrection ChristianFinal05:02.61
96thElijah VigilHeritage ChristianFinal05:06.06
97thPeter SwingThompson ValleyFinal05:06.43
98thIsaac ReedWigginsFinal05:07.65
99thAntonio GarciaWigginsFinal05:08.28
100thScott KennedyWigginsFinal05:08.36
101stRaymie SmithCheyenne MountainFinal05:09.66
102ndJoshua WrightHaxtunFinal05:19.55
103rdJesse HattonBerthoudFinal05:22.10
104thBrendan LindbergKent DenverFinal05:22.56
105thDavid BakerTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal05:32.13
106thTimothy KnipscheerLyonsFinal05:42.87
107thJohn RobertsLyonsFinal05:51.74
108thAlex AlcalaSedgwick CountyFinal05:58.07
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrahm Tuohy-gaydosGreen MountainFinal09:19.73
2ndTyler NordCheyenne MountainFinal09:42.05
3rdKailer SmithCentaurusFinal09:42.63
4thSullivan MiddaughBattle MountainFinal09:46.49
5thJake SheykhetGrandviewFinal09:48.65
6thPatrick AshSilver CreekFinal09:53.01
7thPorter MiddaughBattle MountainFinal09:55.65
8thKeegan CaldwellMeadFinal09:59.33
9thAndreas O'MalleyLongmontFinal10:02.24
10thJoshua JesterPine CreekFinal10:03.95
11thStephen VarnierAir AcademyFinal10:07.43
12thPatrick DotyConiferFinal10:11.14
13thAlex BarkerKent DenverFinal10:25.91
14thShane PrannoValor ChristianFinal10:27.30
15thMario VillalbaAlamosaFinal10:32.67
16thCarter BayerCheyenne MountainFinal10:32.76
17thJake DreverEagle ValleyFinal10:33.41
18thJace PetersLake CountyFinal10:33.78
19thLance AndersonPalmer RidgeFinal10:33.94
20thJohn ClawsonPalmer RidgeFinal10:40.06
21stIsaac VanwestrienenConiferFinal10:40.85
22ndKaden WilliamsVail ChristianFinal10:41.75
23rdPatrick CavanaughHoly FamilyFinal10:44.06
24thCarter BergeronCheyenne MountainFinal10:50.54
25thMark PorterCheyenne MountainFinal10:52.12
26thLucas KleinCheyenne MountainFinal10:54.13
27thSage WynjaLyonsFinal10:58.34
28thDavid AhnfeldtThe Classical AcademyFinal11:02.65
29thYosef HeldtGolden View Classical AcademyFinal11:03.40
30thSimon StraubDakota RidgeFinal11:05.16
31stKaden SchohlHeritage ChristianFinal13:07.52
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMichael BennettLakewoodFinal-1.1000:14.66
2ndAnthony MartinezLake CountyFinal-1.1000:15.06
3rdBrian RoseDiscovery CanyonFinal-1.1000:15.09
4thZakary NfaouiRangeviewFinal-1.1000:15.16
5thAidan GrazianoPeak to PeakFinal-1.1000:15.37
6thBennett FeldenkirchenMountain ViewFinal-1.1000:15.42
7thZachary JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-1.1000:15.50
8thTrey CiccioLutheranFinal0.8000:15.51
9thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal0.8000:15.58
10thJack WetterlingValor ChristianFinal-1.1000:15.94
11thIsaiah JohnsonDohertyFinal0.8000:16.02
12thBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal0.7000:16.10
13thJake TuckerThompson ValleyFinal0.8000:16.23
14thBeau TateYumaFinal0.7000:16.35
15thGrayson LewisWindsorFinal0.8000:16.36
16thNoah GilmoreWindsorFinal0.8000:16.42
17thMerek RanstromLiberty CommonFinal0.8000:16.44
18thWilliam StonePine CreekFinal0.7000:16.57
19thKeith ReddixSand CreekFinal0.7000:16.64
20thBrandon AvilesLegacyFinal1.3000:16.78
21stJaden DodsworthWrayFinal0.7000:16.79
22ndElijah QuinbyLongmontFinal0.7000:16.80
23rdAden GuentherArvada WestFinal0.7000:16.85
24thCole DigiacomoPeak to PeakFinal0.7000:16.91
25thSean PecenkaWheat RidgeFinal1.3000:16.92
26thTre GarciaResurrection ChristianFinal0.7000:16.95
27thJames VuPomonaFinal0.7000:17.13
28thLogan GoettschThe Classical AcademyFinal1.3000:17.19
29thColeman NopperLutheranFinal0.7000:17.24
30thPayton WaggonerLutheranFinal0.7000:17.50
31stZachary RuschakErieFinal0.7000:17.62
32ndXavier CastanedaLongmontFinal1.3000:17.68
33rdKaleb FowlerSedgwick CountyFinal1.3000:17.75
34thMicah GaonaThe Classical AcademyFinal0.4000:17.96
35thBronco HartsonRooseveltFinal0.4000:18.19
36thJacob McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal0.8000:18.29
37thIsaac RanweilerMeadFinal1.3000:18.34
38thTrevor KendallGreen MountainFinal1.3000:18.42
39thConnor HenkelHoly FamilyFinal1.4000:18.57
40thLiam FiethLongmontFinal1.4000:18.66
41stJustin BaldersonRooseveltFinal0.4000:18.73
42ndErik YohoLongmontFinal0.4000:18.76
43rdMiles DumbauldLyonsFinal1.4000:19.22
44thBrandon ShullGoldenFinal0.4000:19.50
45thJesse UeckerLyonsFinal1.4000:19.67
46thMax WilliamsBattle MountainFinal0.4000:19.71
47thTad LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal1.4000:20.02
48thChristopher JohnnidesHoly FamilyFinal1.4000:20.08
49thAlex HuertaThe Classical AcademyFinal1.4000:20.46
50thJose HernandezBattle MountainFinal1.1000:20.64
51stBrody KassowitzLegacyFinal1.1000:20.90
52ndNolan BuehrlenHeritage ChristianFinal1.1000:21.40
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBennett FeldenkirchenMountain ViewFinal00:39.49
2ndJack WetterlingValor ChristianFinal00:40.79
3rdBrian RoseDiscovery CanyonFinal00:40.89
4thJaden CasanuevaRooseveltFinal00:41.29
5thAidan GrazianoPeak to PeakFinal00:41.73
6thAnthony MartinezLake CountyFinal00:41.80
7thNoah GilmoreWindsorFinal00:41.90
8thGrayson LewisWindsorFinal00:41.94
9thKevin LeidigThompson ValleyFinal00:42.06
10thWilliam StonePine CreekFinal00:42.18
11thBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal00:42.22
12thJackson HochPomonaFinal00:42.24
13thJacob MartinDayspring Christian AcademyFinal00:42.43
14thColby MortonSkylineFinal00:42.51
15thJaden DodsworthWrayFinal00:42.58
16thIsaiah JohnsonDohertyFinal00:42.71
17thColeman NopperLutheranFinal00:42.78
18thTre GarciaResurrection ChristianFinal00:42.79
19thBeau TateYumaFinal00:42.83
20thElijah QuinbyLongmontFinal00:43.09
21stQuentin MuralRangeviewFinal00:43.18
22ndSamuel LundyHeritage ChristianFinal00:43.60
23rdRyan O'CallaghanBrightonFinal00:43.73
23rdBrandon AvilesLegacyFinal00:43.73
25thPayton WaggonerLutheranFinal00:43.89
26thCarlos TapiaRooseveltFinal00:44.11
26thMerek RanstromLiberty CommonFinal00:44.11
28thKaden ParkerGreeley WestFinal00:44.40
29thAustin AllenWigginsFinal00:44.57
30thLuke HermsenHeritage ChristianFinal00:44.58
31stCole DigiacomoPeak to PeakFinal00:44.77
32ndJordan DouglasBear CreekFinal00:44.81
33rdChristian SteinCentaurusFinal00:44.98
34thNash RichardsonYumaFinal00:45.11
35thChase SmithAlamosaFinal00:45.25
36thXavier CastanedaLongmontFinal00:45.54
37thZachary RuschakErieFinal00:45.84
38thChristopher JohnnidesHoly FamilyFinal00:46.02
39thConnor HenkelHoly FamilyFinal00:46.07
40thJesse UeckerLyonsFinal00:46.16
41stBronco HartsonRooseveltFinal00:46.18
42ndBrant JacksonAlamosaFinal00:46.30
43rdLiam FiethLongmontFinal00:46.41
44thMicah GaonaThe Classical AcademyFinal00:46.46
45thIsaac RanweilerMeadFinal00:46.74
46thMicheal HartmanMountain ViewFinal00:46.86
47thMarco MartinezErieFinal00:47.39
48thJose HernandezBattle MountainFinal00:47.92
49thJustin BaldersonRooseveltFinal00:48.04
50thGiovanni CapraErieFinal00:48.31
51stSamuel DegenSilver CreekFinal00:49.29
52ndMiles DumbauldLyonsFinal00:49.38
53rdAlex HuertaThe Classical AcademyFinal00:49.67
54thNolan BuehrlenHeritage ChristianFinal00:50.11
55thMax WilliamsBattle MountainFinal00:51.62
56thCooper UckerLyonsFinal00:56.78
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:42.90
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:43.00
3rdRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:43.76
3rdChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:43.76
5thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:43.92
6thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:43.93
7thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:44.38
8thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:44.44
9thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal00:44.50
10thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:44.69
11thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:44.83
12thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:44.96
13thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal00:44.98
14thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:45.05
15thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:45.33
16thDayspring Christian Academy Relay TeamDayspring Christian AcademyFinal00:45.41
17thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:45.48
18thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:45.67
19thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:46.27
20thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:46.60
21stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:47.12
22ndHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:47.50
23rdAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal00:47.66
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:28.70
2ndErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:29.95
3rdRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:30.14
4thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:30.94
5thWindsor Relay TeamWindsorFinal01:31.18
6thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:31.29
7thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal01:31.75
8thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:31.78
9thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:32.01
10thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:32.67
11thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal01:32.68
12thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:32.95
13thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:33.03
14thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:33.26
15thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:33.73
16thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:34.00
17thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal01:34.21
18thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:35.14
19thDayspring Christian Academy Relay TeamDayspring Christian AcademyFinal01:35.75
20thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:36.30
21stLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:37.22
22ndLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal01:38.48
23rdDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:44.25
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal03:24.40
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal03:25.18
3rdFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal03:26.78
4thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal03:28.75
5thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal03:29.05
6thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal03:29.95
7thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal03:29.97
8thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal03:30.77
9thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal03:32.05
10thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal03:32.22
11thErie Relay TeamErieFinal03:33.30
12thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal03:34.14
13thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal03:34.66
14thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:35.03
15thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal03:35.74
16thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal03:44.68
17thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal03:45.48
18thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal03:49.11
19thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal03:49.38
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal08:02.46
2ndSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal08:13.28
3rdArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal08:14.50
4thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal08:20.86
5thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal08:23.73
6thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal08:24.21
7thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal08:29.12
8thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal08:38.36
9thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal08:53.40
10thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal08:54.21
11thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal08:58.45
12thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal08:58.73
13thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal08:59.51
14thPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal09:04.06
15thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal09:08.42
16thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal09:17.59
17thOtis Relay TeamOtisFinal10:24.91
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrandon HillsVista RidgeFinal-1.5023' 9.75"
2ndLogan ChampaRooseveltFinal1.0022' 4.00"
3rdEddie KurjakLongmontFinal0.0022' 1.00"
4thTyler MayerMeadFinal0.0021' 7.00"
5thTucker PetersonRooseveltFinal0.0020' 11.25"
6thLuke WhitePalmer RidgeFinal0.0020' 9.00"
7thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal0.0020' 8.00"
8thMalik McClarityFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1.4020' 7.00"
9thBraxton WalkCheyenne MountainFinal-0.5020' 6.50"
10thElijah InamaPalmer RidgeFinal0.0020' 0.75"
11thColby MortonSkylineFinal0.2019' 11.25"
12thMax McDonaldValor ChristianFinal0.3019' 10.50"
13thTyler LarsonValor ChristianFinal0.4019' 9.25"
14thKeyshawn BridgesVista RidgeFinal0.0019' 6.50"
15thAaron DayGreeley WestFinal0.0019' 5.25"
16thKaeden LawChatfieldFinal0.4019' 4.25"
17thJamon EhrigAir AcademyFinal0.0019' 2.00"
18thAaron GuiaoDohertyFinal0.8019' 1.75"
19thGrant ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal1.6019' 0.25"
20thKeith ReddixSand CreekFinal0.0019' 0.00"
21stTemesgen FanningFrontier AcademyFinal1.1018' 11.50"
22ndRico EvansVista RidgeFinal1.6018' 11.00"
23rdTerrance HeathSedgwick CountyFinal0.1018' 9.75"
24thBen EggenSilver CreekFinal0.5018' 8.00"
25thRider GrowAir AcademyFinal0.3018' 6.75"
26thGrant GauLyonsFinal1.1018' 6.50"
27thJustice LillieLongmontFinal0.6018' 6.00"
28thEthan LarsonLutheranFinal0.0018' 5.25"
29thBeckham ArgosinoLutheranFinal0.0018' 5.00"
30thJoaquin UrdialesSilver CreekFinal2.1018' 4.50"
31stCamden AdamsLyonsFinal1.0018' 1.25"
32ndEric HearonFort LuptonFinal0.0017' 10.25"
33rdKitt MurrowResurrection ChristianFinal1.1017' 7.75"
33rdJameson TracySteamboat SpringsFinal0.0017' 7.75"
35thLuke HermsenHeritage ChristianFinal1.4017' 5.25"
36thGranger RowanSteamboat SpringsFinal0.0017' 4.00"
37thJustin BuchananMeadFinal0.5016' 11.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLogan ChampaRooseveltFinal1.6044' 7.75"
2ndTemesgen FanningFrontier AcademyFinal1.4044' 6.00"
4thJordan WengerThe Classical AcademyFinal0.5043' 3.50"
5thTucker PetersonRooseveltFinal2.3043' 2.00"
3rdJoshua MurrayPine CreekFinal1.3042' 8.25"
7thJaxson LungwitzYumaFinal0.5042' 1.75"
8thSalem BrunkWindsorFinal2.0041' 10.50"
6thGarrett JoensWindsorFinal1.6041' 9.50"
9thAlberto AcevesBattle MountainFinal1.2041' 2.00"
10thBrandon HillsVista RidgeFinal1.2040' 8.50"
11thChristian MaschRooseveltFinal1.2040' 8.00"
12thBraxton WalkCheyenne MountainFinal1.3040' 5.50"
13thCraig WrightNiwotFinal1.4040' 4.50"
14thJustice LillieLongmontFinal1.2040' 2.50"
15thCaleb JohnsonLongmontFinal1.6039' 11.25"
16thAidan MillerSilver CreekFinal0.0039' 7.00"
16thKeaton KaiserRooseveltFinal0.1039' 7.00"
18thLuke HermsenHeritage ChristianFinal1.6038' 11.25"
19thGrant ApplebeeResurrection ChristianFinal-1.3038' 10.75"
20thVan PetersLutheranFinal-0.1038' 6.25"
21stDominic BettencourtDohertyFinal0.9038' 5.25"
22ndRider GrowAir AcademyFinal2.0038' 5.00"
23rdAdam GravesDakota RidgeFinal0.0038' 4.50"
24thLevi DilleSedgwick CountyFinal-0.3038' 1.50"
25thDarin DavidsonBerthoudFinal-0.4037' 6.50"
26thGavin VintonMountain ViewFinal0.0037' 2.25"
27thQuinn SousaHoly FamilyFinal0.0037' 1.25"
28thRico EvansVista RidgeFinal-0.7035' 9.00"
29thJustin BuchananMeadFinal0.0035' 0.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAntoni SmithCheyenne MountainFinal6' 4.50"
2ndEddie KurjakLongmontFinal6' 3.50"
2ndElijah ScottDiscovery CanyonFinal6' 3.50"
4thAidan MillerSilver CreekFinal6' 1.50"
5thNicholas MarshallAir AcademyFinal6' 0.50"
6thTj NixonBattle MountainFinal5' 11.50"
7thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal5' 10.50"
7thAllen OrtizGreen MountainFinal5' 10.50"
9thMalik McClarityFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5' 9.50"
9thDavid SanchezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5' 9.50"
9thGarrett ColvinFrederickFinal5' 9.50"
9thBrant JacksonAlamosaFinal5' 9.50"
13thNathan FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal5' 8.50"
13thRyan McCaffreyAkronFinal5' 8.50"
13thTate DilleSedgwick CountyFinal5' 8.50"
13thSolomon LatimerDohertyFinal5' 8.50"
17thBobby LevinDakota RidgeFinal5' 7.50"
17thRoshawn ReidBattle MountainFinal5' 7.50"
17thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal5' 7.50"
17thCaden MeasnerUniversityFinal5' 7.50"
17thMarco MartinezErieFinal5' 7.50"
17thEvan ZapfWindsorFinal5' 7.50"
17thThomas WeselohLiberty CommonFinal5' 7.50"
17thMatt CastilloRooseveltFinal5' 7.50"
17thAdam GravesDakota RidgeFinal5' 7.50"
26thAJ PartainHeritage ChristianFinal5' 5.00"
26thAlberto AcevesBattle MountainFinal5' 5.00"
26thJoseph SilvaHoly FamilyFinal5' 5.00"
26thPeter NeuheardtGolden View Classical AcademyFinal5' 5.00"
26thMatthew SegoviaThe Classical AcademyFinal5' 5.00"
26thKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal5' 5.00"
26thZachary FreemanDayspring Christian AcademyFinal5' 5.00"
26thXander CheckettsRooseveltFinal5' 5.00"
26thJake MooreGoldenFinal5' 5.00"
26thRobert UsevitchDiscovery CanyonFinal5' 5.00"
26thBowie SchmitzRooseveltFinal5' 5.00"
37thNoah IsaksonLutheranFinal5' 2.00"
37thBen LowryLake CountyFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBecker EllThompson ValleyFinal15' 3.00"
2ndNoah KellyLutheranFinal14' 3.00"
3rdJackson WrayLegendFinal13' 9.00"
4thQuin DukesMeadFinal13' 3.00"
5thGrayson PachnerAkronFinal12' 9.00"
5thBenji SchatzCentaurusFinal12' 9.00"
5thCorte PetersonPeak to PeakFinal12' 9.00"
5thRylen LippeltGrandviewFinal12' 9.00"
5thBraden SmithYumaFinal12' 9.00"
5thXander BurnsSterlingFinal12' 9.00"
11thBrig HartsonRooseveltFinal12' 3.00"
11thKail CooperYumaFinal12' 3.00"
13thDanner BakulaWindsorFinal11' 9.00"
13thCamden AdamsLyonsFinal11' 9.00"
13thRon ShayWrayFinal11' 9.00"
13thJace PetersLake CountyFinal11' 9.00"
13thJackson BlakeGrandviewFinal11' 9.00"
13thMateo MunozGrandviewFinal11' 9.00"
19thDavid RockBrightonFinal11' 3.00"
19thIsaac SanEagle ValleyFinal11' 3.00"
19thAndrew (Bode)Eagle ValleyFinal11' 3.00"
19thLuke FowlerPueblo WestFinal11' 3.00"
19thParker GentryFrontier AcademyFinal11' 3.00"
19thIvan DannarAkronFinal11' 3.00"
25thJack MajewskiValor ChristianFinal10' 9.00"
25thRyan McCaffreyAkronFinal10' 9.00"
25thGeorge BristolDiscovery CanyonFinal10' 9.00"
25thIan PenningtonEagle ValleyFinal10' 9.00"
29thKeenan YoungLyonsFinal10' 3.00"
29thZeke WernerDiscovery CanyonFinal10' 3.00"
29thJackson FillaAkronFinal10' 3.00"
29thDavion ChavezAlamosaFinal10' 3.00"
29thJackson DummWindsorFinal10' 3.00"
29thTad LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal10' 3.00"
35thBodhi GovernsonLongmontFinal9' 9.00"
35thNash RichardsonYumaFinal9' 9.00"
35thDawson LeeFrederickFinal9' 9.00"
35thMilo LoughryCentaurusFinal9' 9.00"
35thLinus LoughryCentaurusFinal9' 9.00"
35thTaylor RingleinOtisFinal9' 9.00"
41stNoah IsaksonLutheranFinal9' 3.00"
41stJaxon MorganAlamosaFinal9' 3.00"
41stEthan GoldfainHeritage ChristianFinal9' 3.00"
44thQuinn ThuonBattle MountainFinal8' 9.00"
45thJesse MaestasAlamosaFinal8' 3.00"
45thAnthony AldrettiJohn MallFinal8' 3.00"
45thBronco HartsonRooseveltFinal8' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBrody WelchHoly FamilyFinal50' 2.00"
2ndMohamed IbrahimWigginsFinal49' 5.50"
2ndHolden TatmanResurrection ChristianFinal49' 5.50"
4thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal49' 5.25"
5thAlec FalkPalmer RidgeFinal47' 2.50"
6thElijah ScottDiscovery CanyonFinal45' 10.50"
7thBrandon SimpsonArvada WestFinal45' 0.50"
8thLaith IbrahimWigginsFinal44' 11.00"
9thSamuel BeersAir AcademyFinal44' 10.50"
10thRyan SegoviaBear CreekFinal43' 9.00"
11thJulian BridgesRangeviewFinal43' 6.00"
12thTrace HobbsEagle ValleyFinal42' 9.50"
12thOscar ArandaySkylineFinal42' 9.50"
14thReese LehmanFrederickFinal42' 4.25"
15thEdward BowmanPine CreekFinal42' 3.50"
16thKyle DemosAir AcademyFinal41' 11.50"
17thGarrett KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal41' 11.00"
18thIsaac LogoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41' 8.50"
19thNicolas NeelyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41' 6.75"
20thCasey LuttrellLutheranFinal41' 3.00"
21stWilliam Sak-bachiniAir AcademyFinal40' 10.75"
22ndGarrett YackeyFrontier AcademyFinal40' 8.50"
23rdBryce NemecNiwotFinal40' 0.00"
24thCash MuellerAlamosaFinal39' 8.50"
25thJackson CowgillErieFinal39' 8.25"
26thEthan BaldwinThompson ValleyFinal39' 5.50"
27thMason CowgillErieFinal38' 7.00"
28thWyatt BashorLyonsFinal38' 6.25"
29thSlater O'BrienVail ChristianFinal38' 4.50"
30thJarrett JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal38' 1.00"
31stKyle JeffryesWindsorFinal37' 10.50"
32ndTanner ReddenValor ChristianFinal37' 9.50"
33rdCaleb DallPalmer RidgeFinal37' 7.25"
34thTaylor ReesSilver CreekFinal36' 11.25"
35thBlake Van TongerenThe Classical AcademyFinal36' 9.50"
36thBen RauschkolbNiwotFinal36' 6.50"
37thKaden SandvikBerthoudFinal35' 10.50"
38thKeagan JacksonPine CreekFinal35' 9.00"
39thJustin MartinezValleyFinal35' 8.00"
40thAngel NunezSedgwick CountyFinal35' 5.00"
41stIsaiah RaheSedgwick CountyFinal34' 11.00"
42ndTyler TadrzynskiBattle MountainFinal34' 9.00"
43rdNolan CarlsonSedgwick CountyFinal34' 3.50"
44thRichard ParkerPalmer RidgeFinal32' 0.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlec FalkPalmer RidgeFinal163' 2.00"
2ndMohamed IbrahimWigginsFinal146' 11.00"
3rdHolden TatmanResurrection ChristianFinal145' 4.00"
4thWilliam Sak-bachiniAir AcademyFinal142' 4.00"
5thTrace HobbsEagle ValleyFinal142' 0.00"
6thLaith IbrahimWigginsFinal140' 5.00"
7thKyle DemosAir AcademyFinal140' 4.00"
8thElijah ScottDiscovery CanyonFinal140' 3.00"
9thBrody WelchHoly FamilyFinal139' 7.00"
10thGavin WhetzalPine CreekFinal130' 7.00"
11thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal129' 0.00"
12thAustin AppiahRangeviewFinal127' 2.00"
13thEthan ThomasPalmer RidgeFinal126' 0.00"
14thJulian BridgesRangeviewFinal125' 11.00"
15thMason CowgillErieFinal125' 10.00"
16thGarrett YackeyFrontier AcademyFinal124' 8.00"
17thGabe HersinkAlamosaFinal124' 5.00"
18thCaleb DallPalmer RidgeFinal124' 1.00"
19thTanner ReddenValor ChristianFinal123' 5.00"
20thJacob KilmerRangeviewFinal123' 4.00"
21stBrandon HultNiwotFinal123' 2.00"
22ndFabian LopezSedgwick CountyFinal122' 3.00"
23rdGarrett KrehbielDayspring Christian AcademyFinal122' 1.00"
24thNicolas NeelyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal121' 2.00"
24thCash MuellerAlamosaFinal121' 2.00"
24thTyler TadrzynskiBattle MountainFinal121' 2.00"
27thEdward BowmanPine CreekFinal120' 10.00"
28thCurtis GutierrezGreeley WestFinal120' 8.00"
29thOscar ArandaySkylineFinal119' 8.00"
30thCasey LuttrellLutheranFinal119' 2.00"
31stIsaac LogoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal114' 9.00"
39thForest RutledgeYumaFinal113' 0.00"
32ndKeagan JacksonPine CreekFinal111' 11.00"
33rdCameron KirwanMiddle ParkFinal108' 9.00"
34thJay RotheFrontier AcademyFinal108' 7.00"
34thKyle JeffryesWindsorFinal108' 7.00"
36thTj NixonBattle MountainFinal106' 11.00"
36thJosh RoweVista RidgeFinal106' 11.00"
38thJackson CowgillErieFinal106' 9.00"
40thNolan CarlsonSedgwick CountyFinal105' 5.00"
41stJustin MartinezValleyFinal104' 2.00"
42ndZeb BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal103' 3.00"
43rdHarrison KaufmanSilver CreekFinal102' 6.00"
44thJoseph Daubert-pfaffHoehneFinal100' 6.00"