2021 CHSAA Class 5A State Championships (CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 20-21 · Thursday, June 24, 2021
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestFinal101.2000:10.63
2ndKy OdayCherry CreekFinal81.2000:10.72
3rdD'Andre BarnesRegis JesuitFinal71.2000:10.91
4thLuke WernerBoulderFinal61.2000:10.92
5thKyle DempseyThunderRidgeFinal51.2000:10.95
6thBrandon HillsVista RidgeFinal41.2000:10.96
7thLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal31.2000:11.04
8thDavid MaldonadoGrandviewFinal21.2000:11.05
9thTyson WilliamsLovelandFinal11.2000:11.12
DNPSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestPreliminary1.1000:10.68
DNPKy OdayCherry CreekPreliminary1.1000:10.79
DNPD'Andre BarnesRegis JesuitPreliminary0.6000:10.84
DNPLuke WernerBoulderPreliminary1.1000:10.92
DNPTyson WilliamsLovelandPreliminary1.1000:10.98
DNPLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.6000:10.99
DNPKyle DempseyThunderRidgePreliminary0.6000:11.00
DNPBrandon HillsVista RidgePreliminary1.1000:11.00
DNPDavid MaldonadoGrandviewPreliminary0.6000:11.06
DNPEvan JohnsonGrandviewPreliminary0.6000:11.07
DNPMatthew RomaliaMountain VistaPreliminary0.6000:11.09
DNPDorion McGarityFort CollinsPreliminary1.1000:11.13
DNPJosh ThornValor ChristianPreliminary1.1000:11.14
DNPDaryn Ofori-kuraguRangeviewPreliminary1.1000:11.15
DNPAidan ChristiansenFairviewPreliminary0.6000:11.21
DNPBen KirkDenver EastPreliminary1.1000:11.22
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stD'Andre BarnesRegis JesuitFinal101.3000:21.69
2ndSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestFinal81.3000:21.79
3rdLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal71.3000:21.85
4thBrandon HillsVista RidgeFinal61.3000:21.96
5thKy OdayCherry CreekFinal51.3000:22.02
6thDavid MaldonadoGrandviewFinal41.3000:22.08
7thAaron ToneyRampartFinal31.3000:22.09
8thKyle DempseyThunderRidgeFinal21.3000:22.17
9thEvan JohnsonGrandviewFinal11.3000:22.37
DNPD'Andre BarnesRegis JesuitPreliminary0.1000:21.65
DNPLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.1000:21.87
DNPKy OdayCherry CreekPreliminary1.7000:21.89
DNPDavid MaldonadoGrandviewPreliminary1.7000:21.96
DNPAaron ToneyRampartPreliminary1.7000:22.01
DNPBrandon HillsVista RidgePreliminary1.7000:22.09
DNPSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestPreliminary0.1000:22.12
DNPEvan JohnsonGrandviewPreliminary0.1000:22.13
DNPKyle DempseyThunderRidgePreliminary0.1000:22.37
DNPTyson WilliamsLovelandPreliminary1.7000:22.46
DNPDaryn Ofori-kuraguRangeviewPreliminary0.1000:22.49
DNPBen KirkDenver EastPreliminary1.7000:22.53
DNPLuke WernerBoulderPreliminary0.1000:22.68
DNPJosh ThornValor ChristianPreliminary1.7000:22.84
DNPConrad CaseboltGrandviewPreliminary0.1000:23.01
DNPGiovanni VecchiarelliRalston ValleyPreliminary0.1000:43.99
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKy OdayCherry CreekFinal1000:48.00
2ndWilliam MerrickCastle ViewFinal800:48.59
3rdAce MaloneCastle ViewFinal700:48.90
4thLuke MingEaglecrestFinal600:49.70
5thBrayden SchatzRalston ValleyFinal500:49.99
6thCamden LawChatfieldFinal400:50.05
7thPetros PetridesArapahoeFinal300:50.27
8thMatthew BaskinDouglas CountyFinal200:50.38
9thDayne OrtegaBroomfieldFinal100:50.62
DNPAce MaloneCastle ViewPreliminary00:48.96
DNPWilliam MerrickCastle ViewPreliminary00:48.99
DNPKy OdayCherry CreekPreliminary00:49.00
DNPLuke MingEaglecrestPreliminary00:49.70
DNPCamden LawChatfieldPreliminary00:49.73
DNPDayne OrtegaBroomfieldPreliminary00:49.93
DNPBrayden SchatzRalston ValleyPreliminary00:50.02
DNPMatthew BaskinDouglas CountyPreliminary00:50.07
DNPPetros PetridesArapahoePreliminary00:50.18
DNPLuke DryHighlands RanchPreliminary00:50.33
DNPConrad CaseboltGrandviewPreliminary00:50.41
DNPJulio AtondoFort CollinsPreliminary00:50.55
DNPBeau ThomasonValor ChristianPreliminary00:50.68
DNPTyson WilliamsLovelandPreliminary00:50.71
DNPDonovan MyrickPoudrePreliminary00:50.93
DNPZander IrishLegacyPreliminary00:51.08
DNPKenneth CarpenterThunderRidgePreliminary00:51.44
DNPAndrew NaylorSmoky HillPreliminary00:52.47
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison WittMountain VistaFinal1001:48.75
2ndWilliam MerrickCastle ViewFinal801:51.90
3rdCaden SmithCherokee TrailFinal701:52.18
4thCamden LawChatfieldFinal601:52.55
5thDrew CostelowValor ChristianFinal501:53.19
6thCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal401:53.24
7thClifton ThompsonLakewoodFinal301:53.47
8thTimothy ThompsonRocky MountainFinal201:53.50
9thMcGinley ZastrowFruita MonumentFinal101:54.96
10thOscar GollLibertyFinal01:56.02
11thBen ConlinRampartFinal01:57.11
12thEthan GrolnicRalston ValleyFinal01:57.24
13thTyler DownsMountain VistaFinal01:57.44
14thJohn MurdockPine CreekFinal01:57.53
15thLogan DeisonArvada WestFinal01:58.15
16thConnor KennedyHeritageFinal01:58.66
17thGavyn WelshCherokee TrailFinal01:58.80
18thPeter FoxGrandviewFinal01:59.01
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison WittMountain VistaFinal1004:04.36
2ndParker WolfeCherry CreekFinal804:10.09
3rdCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal704:11.42
4thRyan MonteraLegacyFinal604:13.57
5thJacob WhiteDakota RidgeFinal504:14.82
6thPeter FoxGrandviewFinal404:17.43
7thLukas HaugBoulderFinal304:17.80
8thDalton KainesRocky MountainFinal204:18.46
9thJames ThomasBroomfieldFinal104:18.70
10thTy GarrettValor ChristianFinal04:19.23
11thMcGinley ZastrowFruita MonumentFinal04:19.81
12thBen ConlinRampartFinal04:20.94
13thDrew CostelowValor ChristianFinal04:21.08
14thOscar GollLibertyFinal04:21.54
15thEric SankeyFairviewFinal04:21.90
16thJayden NatsMountain VistaFinal04:26.59
17thConnor KennedyHeritageFinal04:27.03
18thRobert ScottRock CanyonFinal04:34.56
19thJake SheykhetGrandviewFinal04:42.54
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stParker WolfeCherry CreekFinal1009:07.87
2ndCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal809:11.97
3rdRyan MonteraLegacyFinal709:16.42
4thBen ConlinRampartFinal609:17.34
5thJacob WhiteDakota RidgeFinal509:18.65
6thJames ThomasBroomfieldFinal409:19.54
7thLukas HaugBoulderFinal309:21.32
8thPeter FoxGrandviewFinal209:22.25
9thJayden NatsMountain VistaFinal109:25.79
10thOwen NolanMountain VistaFinal09:26.35
11thKyle BoeMountain VistaFinal09:29.19
12thTy GarrettValor ChristianFinal09:29.82
13thEric SankeyFairviewFinal09:30.17
14thMichael BeckHeritageFinal09:34.47
15thJoshua JesterPine CreekFinal09:41.46
16thDalton KainesRocky MountainFinal09:41.52
17thGavin GeerBoulderFinal09:41.56
18thMatthew LobojkoHighlands RanchFinal09:54.95
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGregory AndersonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal101.3000:14.14
2ndMalique SingletonGrandviewFinal81.3000:14.33
3rdMichael BennettLakewoodFinal71.3000:14.37
4thCooper NeedhamDenver EastFinal61.3000:14.38
5thZakary NfaouiRangeviewFinal51.3000:14.55
6thDominic GallelliRocky MountainFinal41.3000:14.78
7thSonny ThompkinsGrandviewFinal21.3000:14.81
7thCarsen BrunsRampartFinal21.3000:14.81
9thMateo CasadosHorizonFinal11.3000:15.41
DNPGregory AndersonFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary0.9000:14.14
DNPMalique SingletonGrandviewPreliminary0.9000:14.48
DNPCooper NeedhamDenver EastPreliminary0.9000:14.53
DNPMichael BennettLakewoodPreliminary0.9000:14.57
DNPMateo CasadosHorizonPreliminary0.9000:14.60
DNPZakary NfaouiRangeviewPreliminary0.9000:14.62
DNPCarsen BrunsRampartPreliminary0.9000:14.65
DNPDominic GallelliRocky MountainPreliminary0.9000:14.83
DNPSonny ThompkinsGrandviewPreliminary0.9000:14.86
DNPMyles WilsonRalston ValleyPreliminary0.9000:15.29
DNPAnthony IarussoDakota RidgePreliminary0.9000:15.30
DNPZachary JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.9000:15.60
DNPCorey GuildnerLegendPreliminary0.9000:15.64
DNPJack WetterlingValor ChristianPreliminary0.9000:15.70
DNPRoberto OrtizNorthglennPreliminary0.9000:15.81
DNPStephen RandleOverlandPreliminary0.9000:16.02
DNPTilo PenaDakota RidgePreliminary0.9000:16.23
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMichael BennettLakewoodFinal1000:37.35
2ndCarsen BrunsRampartFinal800:37.80
3rdGregory AndersonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal700:38.05
4thMalique SingletonGrandviewFinal600:38.29
5thCooper NeedhamDenver EastFinal500:38.39
6thSonny ThompkinsGrandviewFinal400:39.13
7thMyles WilsonRalston ValleyFinal300:39.29
8thKaeden LawChatfieldFinal200:39.93
9thDominic GallelliRocky MountainFinal100:41.42
DNPMichael BennettLakewoodPreliminary00:37.81
DNPGregory AndersonFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary00:38.08
DNPCooper NeedhamDenver EastPreliminary00:38.11
DNPCarsen BrunsRampartPreliminary00:38.44
DNPMyles WilsonRalston ValleyPreliminary00:38.62
DNPDominic GallelliRocky MountainPreliminary00:38.77
DNPMalique SingletonGrandviewPreliminary00:38.99
DNPKaeden LawChatfieldPreliminary00:39.41
DNPSonny ThompkinsGrandviewPreliminary00:39.50
DNPStephen RandleOverlandPreliminary00:39.86
DNPWilliam StonePine CreekPreliminary00:40.63
DNPMateo CasadosHorizonPreliminary00:40.73
DNPRoberto OrtizNorthglennPreliminary00:40.73
DNPTilo PenaDakota RidgePreliminary00:41.21
DNPCroix BurneyRock CanyonPreliminary00:41.36
DNPAlexander RadzCherry CreekPreliminary00:41.59
DNPJack WetterlingValor ChristianPreliminary00:41.72
DNPReid OstlerRocky MountainPreliminary00:42.61
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal00:41.96
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:42.82
3rdDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal00:43.10
4thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:43.41
5thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:43.65
6thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal00:43.78
7thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal00:44.26
8thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal00:46.89
DNPGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewPreliminary00:42.55
DNPFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:43.04
DNPValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianPreliminary00:43.20
DNPRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonPreliminary00:43.30
DNPCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailPreliminary00:43.36
DNPDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastPreliminary00:43.46
DNPRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainPreliminary00:43.49
DNPLegend Relay TeamLegendPreliminary00:43.53
DNPDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgePreliminary00:43.67
DNPFairview Relay TeamFairviewPreliminary00:43.69
DNPRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitPreliminary00:44.25
DNPEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestPreliminary00:44.34
DNPDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyPreliminary00:44.43
DNPPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekPreliminary00:45.45
DNPVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgePreliminary00:45.52
DNPCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekPreliminary00:45.76
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal01:27.08
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:28.35
3rdRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:28.88
4thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal01:29.49
5thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal01:29.50
6thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal01:29.66
7thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal01:30.10
8thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal01:40.43
DNPGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewPreliminary01:27.88
DNPRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyPreliminary01:29.05
DNPFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:29.25
DNPFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsPreliminary01:29.57
DNPRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainPreliminary01:30.13
DNPCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewPreliminary01:30.32
DNPCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailPreliminary01:30.44
DNPBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldPreliminary01:30.59
DNPRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitPreliminary01:30.62
DNPRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewPreliminary01:30.95
DNPCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekPreliminary01:31.22
DNPValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianPreliminary01:31.27
DNPPoudre Relay TeamPoudrePreliminary01:31.85
DNPDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgePreliminary01:31.92
DNPFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgePreliminary01:32.32
DNPDoherty Relay TeamDohertyPreliminary01:34.39
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal03:21.51
2ndCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal03:21.55
3rdCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal03:23.37
4thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal03:24.02
5thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal03:24.41
6thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal03:24.92
7thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal03:26.11
8thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal03:27.29
9thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal03:30.05
DNPCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekPreliminary03:22.50
DNPRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewPreliminary03:24.19
DNPRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainPreliminary03:24.93
DNPCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewPreliminary03:26.64
DNPValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianPreliminary03:27.44
DNPSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillPreliminary03:27.64
DNPGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewPreliminary03:27.98
DNPFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsPreliminary03:29.12
DNPArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoePreliminary03:29.61
DNPHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchPreliminary03:30.35
DNPCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailPreliminary03:30.58
DNPDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyPreliminary03:30.70
DNPPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekPreliminary03:31.12
DNPLoveland Relay TeamLovelandPreliminary03:31.22
DNPLegacy Relay TeamLegacyPreliminary03:33.05
DNPMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaPreliminary03:33.60
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal07:57.13
2ndCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal07:58.86
3rdValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal08:00.62
4thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal08:04.95
5thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal08:05.21
6thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal08:07.98
7thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal08:09.57
8thRocky Mountain Relay TeamRocky MountainFinal08:11.16
9thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal08:11.67
10thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal08:13.00
11thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal08:14.60
12thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal08:15.44
13thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal08:17.11
14thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal08:18.01
15thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal08:18.52
16thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal08:21.72
17thBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal08:22.13
18thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal08:24.07
19thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal08:28.78
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrandon HillsVista RidgeFinal100.3023' 2.00"
2ndAidan ChristiansenFairviewFinal81.0022' 8.50"
3rdNate GayeCherokee TrailFinal7-1.4022' 3.50"
4thIsmael CisseOverlandFinal62.1021' 6.00"
5thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal50.0021' 4.00"
6thMax McDonaldValor ChristianFinal40.1021' 2.00"
7thConnor FitzhughDakota RidgeFinal20.0020' 10.00"
7thSam AxelrodLegendFinal3-0.1020' 10.00"
9thMateo MunozGrandviewFinal10.4020' 9.50"
10thGriffin ElshofRocky MountainFinal1.2020' 8.50"
11thBraiden DishmanFossil RidgeFinal0.0020' 8.00"
12thNick MaguireFort CollinsFinal0.7020' 0.50"
12thPetros PetridesArapahoeFinal0.0020' 0.50"
14thJaden ParrottCherry CreekFinal-1.2019' 9.00"
15thMalik McClarityFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-1.7019' 6.50"
16thVesaun ShresthaRock CanyonFinal0.0019' 1.00"
17thIsaiah DavisDenver EastFinal0.8017' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRhys TravisPoudreFinal100.3046' 3.00"
2ndTyler LarsonValor ChristianFinal81.0045' 7.00"
3rdIsmael DembeleRangeviewFinal72.3044' 6.00"
4thMalik McClarityFountain-Fort CarsonFinal60.1044' 4.00"
5thMateus GadaletaFort CollinsFinal50.0044' 2.50"
6thNate GayeCherokee TrailFinal40.9043' 6.75"
7thDavid WardlawCherry CreekFinal30.0042' 11.75"
8thSonny ThompkinsGrandviewFinal20.6042' 10.25"
9thBrandon HillsVista RidgeFinal10.0042' 6.00"
10thJoshua MurrayPine CreekFinal0.8041' 10.75"
11thJurrien BrooksHorizonFinal0.6041' 7.00"
12thVesaun ShresthaRock CanyonFinal2.1041' 3.00"
13thJerrell TrahanHighlands RanchFinal1.3040' 11.50"
14thKai IlelaOverlandFinal3.0040' 8.25"
15thJoaquin FernandezPoudreFinal0.2040' 1.25"
16thLandon CokerFossil RidgeFinal-0.5039' 1.50"
17thOse OkhihanRangeviewFinal1.5038' 6.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRhys TravisPoudreFinal106' 7.00"
2ndTyson SpradlingLegacyFinal86' 4.00"
3rdMichael HemingwayCherokee TrailFinal76' 3.00"
4thJoe CottinghamFort CollinsFinal66' 2.00"
4thMateo MunozGrandviewFinal66' 2.00"
6thMax HartDakota RidgeFinal26' 0.00"
6thDiego TurnerMonarchFinal6' 0.00"
6thMalik McClarityFountain-Fort CarsonFinal36' 0.00"
6thZane ColeGrandviewFinal46' 0.00"
6thAaron BriarGrandviewFinal26' 0.00"
11thLuke FordRegis JesuitFinal5' 10.00"
11thLance GilbertsonRocky MountainFinal5' 10.00"
11thRyan PerryRock CanyonFinal5' 10.00"
11thDoren SachaGrandviewFinal5' 10.00"
11thBlake ButvidasRalston ValleyFinal5' 10.00"
11thRyan PollyeaFossil RidgeFinal5' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGarrett SearlsHorizonFinal1014' 9.00"
2ndJackson WrayLegendFinal714' 6.00"
2ndTimo HeineMonarchFinal814' 6.00"
4thWill ChiangFairviewFinal414' 0.00"
4thDavis HumeChaparralFinal614' 0.00"
4thLeo SundstromFairviewFinal614' 0.00"
4thJovo VrtikapaPomonaFinal314' 0.00"
8thRocky HollowayValor ChristianFinal113' 6.00"
8thAndrew WilliamsChaparralFinal213' 6.00"
10thNathan BallerChaparralFinal13' 0.00"
11thRylen LippeltGrandviewFinal12' 6.00"
11thMateo MunozGrandviewFinal12' 6.00"
11thJackson BlakeGrandviewFinal12' 6.00"
14thBrendan MunozLegendFinal12' 0.00"
14thEric VuoloChaparralFinal12' 0.00"
16thHunter LazarRegis JesuitFinal11' 6.00"
17thNick TherouxRegis JesuitFinal11' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBraiden DishmanFossil RidgeFinal1052' 3.25"
2ndMoosah AlsaffarGrandviewFinal850' 7.75"
3rdJordan NorwoodValor ChristianFinal749' 6.25"
4thNunie TuiteleRegis JesuitFinal649' 1.00"
5thTaylor NicholsDouglas CountyFinal548' 1.00"
6thBrandon SimpsonArvada WestFinal446' 7.00"
7thMac BusteedFossil RidgeFinal345' 10.00"
8thWilliam CarrollCherry CreekFinal245' 8.25"
9thCade WhishFort CollinsFinal144' 11.00"
10thAustin BrownRalston ValleyFinal44' 9.50"
11thCampbell PackebushChatfieldFinal44' 0.75"
12thDomingo PrinceCherry CreekFinal43' 10.25"
13thJulian BridgesRangeviewFinal43' 7.75"
14thKevin BruxvoortRocky MountainFinal42' 8.25"
15thCaven KonkeyFort CollinsFinal41' 7.50"
16thTanner SawyerFruita MonumentFinal41' 6.50"
17thEdward BowmanPine CreekFinal41' 0.00"
18thJosh HoekendorfChaparralFinal40' 0.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBraiden DishmanFossil RidgeFinal10167' 2.00"
2ndNunie TuiteleRegis JesuitFinal8159' 11.00"
3rdTanner ArkinFossil RidgeFinal7152' 10.00"
4thKevin BruxvoortRocky MountainFinal6152' 4.00"
5thJosh HoekendorfChaparralFinal5147' 6.00"
6thWilliam CarrollCherry CreekFinal4138' 9.00"
7thGavin WhetzalPine CreekFinal3137' 9.00"
8thTanner ReddenValor ChristianFinal2134' 6.00"
9thLuke SandyLegendFinal1133' 9.00"
10thJoey AmenPoudreFinal131' 4.00"
11thBlaine FisherDenver EastFinal130' 1.00"
12thAustin AppiahRangeviewFinal128' 11.00"
13thAustin BrownRalston ValleyFinal128' 10.00"
14thJulian BridgesRangeviewFinal128' 8.00"
15thTyler DeroucheyRocky MountainFinal123' 6.00"
16thJacob KilmerRangeviewFinal121' 11.00"
17thCaven KonkeyFort CollinsFinal117' 6.00"
18thCade WhishFort CollinsFinal108' 0.00"