Dakota Ridge Invitational (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 20-21 · Saturday, June 5, 2021
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJustin BlantonGrand Junction CentralFinal100.6000:10.89
2ndEvan JohnsonGrandviewFinal80.6000:10.98
3rdDavid MaldonadoGrandviewFinal70.6000:10.99
4thChrisly Kelly-cannonJefferson AcademyFinal60.6000:11.09
5thMatthew RomaliaMountain VistaFinal50.8000:11.20
6thCharlie DickGrandviewFinal40.6000:11.25
7thConrad CaseboltGrandviewFinal30.6000:11.28
8thKahden RulloGrandviewFinal20.8000:11.31
9thNoah TriplettDakota RidgeFinal10.6000:11.39
10thKaleb QuammieBrightonFinal0.6000:11.40
11thMoosah AlsaffarGrandviewFinal0.8000:11.50
12thConnor FitzhughDakota RidgeFinal0.8000:11.53
13thDaryl WhiteRangeviewFinal0.8000:11.56
14thJacob SimpsonArvada WestFinal0.8000:11.57
15thCesar SanchezPueblo EastFinal0.8000:11.60
16thKahar BriggsHarrisonFinal0.1000:11.63
17thDante CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal0.6000:11.70
18thBryce McCutcheonRangeviewFinal0.8000:11.78
19thDamon JakubsenThunderRidgeFinal-0.8000:11.85
20thTyree Hayes-TrustyColumbineFinal0.1000:11.88
21stIsacc GomezThorntonFinal-0.8000:11.96
22ndDawson AaronGreen MountainFinal-0.8000:11.98
23rdMax Choboian IIIGreen MountainFinal0.1000:12.02
24thGregory FrazierWestminsterFinal-0.6000:12.03
24thQuentin PrasadBear CreekFinal-0.8000:12.03
26thNathan GiovanniMountain VistaFinal-0.8000:12.05
27thKevin DayBrightonFinal-0.8000:12.06
28thOrlando MondragonPueblo EastFinal0.8000:12.08
29thXavier Nuno LaraLakewoodFinal-0.8000:12.11
30thAlexis RicaldayFort MorganFinal0.1000:12.12
31stNoah VegaBear CreekFinal0.1000:12.13
31stNicholas HendricksRangeviewFinal0.1000:12.13
33rdDaniel MorrisGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.6000:12.14
33rdJunior GonzalesPomonaFinal0.1000:12.14
35thBen CruzPomonaFinal-0.8000:12.16
36thErik HartThorntonFinal-0.8000:12.21
37thDiego SaenzJefferson AcademyFinal-0.2000:12.27
38thFulton JacksonStandley LakeFinal-0.2000:12.30
38thChase GallegosLakewoodFinal-0.8000:12.30
40thCameron ChampagnieHarrisonFinal-0.6000:12.35
40thMarquane TaylorColumbineFinal-0.6000:12.35
42ndDavian BryantColumbineFinal-0.2000:12.36
43rdGabriel GarciaPueblo EastFinal0.1000:12.39
44thEthan CastilloThunderRidgeFinal-0.6000:12.41
45thCole DreyfussRock CanyonFinal0.1000:12.42
46thElijah OlguinPomonaFinal-0.8000:12.46
47thJohnathan ChanLiberty CommonFinal-0.2000:12.61
48thKantay KiptonuiHarrisonFinal-0.6000:12.64
49thKyler YarnellGreen MountainFinal-0.2000:12.68
50thZachary BeardJefferson AcademyFinal-0.2000:12.73
51stPatrick WhelanLiberty CommonFinal-0.6000:12.75
52ndSeid BenakThunderRidgeFinal-0.6000:12.78
53rdJackson CookConiferFinal-0.8000:12.79
54thConor PalmquistConiferFinal-0.6000:12.80
54thFrankie ProkopWheat RidgeFinal-0.6000:12.80
56thTimothy WoodsonMountain RangeFinal-0.6000:12.87
56thGabriel Milan-guevaraThorntonFinal-0.6000:12.87
58thLuke FawnsWheat RidgeFinal-0.6000:12.89
59thLiam HinzArvada WestFinal-0.6000:12.96
60thConnor HinchmanMountain RangeFinal-0.6000:12.98
60thGarrett KalousFort MorganFinal-0.6000:12.98
62ndEdward ClementsBrightonFinal-0.6000:13.07
62ndJacob MisiewiczEvergreenFinal-0.6000:13.07
64thConnor PotterMountain RangeFinal-0.6000:13.15
65thLesedi ManyothwaneWestminsterFinal-0.6000:13.19
66thMichael MiddletonConiferFinal-0.2000:13.45
67thJason GarciaAurora CentralFinal-0.8000:13.66
68thAtreyu TuckerAurora CentralFinal-0.6000:14.09
69thBashale MampanyaAurora CentralFinal-0.8000:14.45
70thMax SiegalWheat RidgeFinal-0.8000:14.64
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJustin BlantonGrand Junction CentralFinal102.5000:21.95
2ndDavid MaldonadoGrandviewFinal82.5000:21.96
3rdChrisly Kelly-cannonJefferson AcademyFinal72.5000:22.34
4thKaleb QuammieBrightonFinal62.5000:22.89
5thMatthew RomaliaMountain VistaFinal52.5000:22.91
6thSam BeckhamRock CanyonFinal42.5000:22.99
7thMax HartDakota RidgeFinal32.8000:23.02
8thJames HollandRangeviewFinal22.8000:23.18
9thAllen OrtizGreen MountainFinal12.8000:23.32
10thJacob SimpsonArvada WestFinal2.8000:23.59
11thJackson QuammieBrightonFinal2.5000:23.66
12thKelly RoselMountain VistaFinal2.8000:23.67
13thDylan GrahamStandley LakeFinal1.5000:24.02
14thSam GroteMountain VistaFinal1.5000:24.26
15thAlex WagnerColumbineFinal2.7000:24.32
16thRicardo HernandezRangeviewFinal2.6000:24.33
17thVictor LopezWestminsterFinal2.8000:24.37
17thAlexis RicaldayFort MorganFinal2.6000:24.37
19thJohn NorsenRangeviewFinal2.6000:24.42
20thJackson FowlerStandley LakeFinal1.5000:24.73
21stIsacc GomezThorntonFinal2.8000:24.74
22ndEthan CookArvada WestFinal1.2000:24.77
23rdIzaiah Benitez-castroPomonaFinal1.2000:24.93
24thColin GohmanEvergreenFinal1.5000:24.99
25thDawson AaronGreen MountainFinal2.6000:25.04
26thJacob LafaveDakota RidgeFinal2.6000:25.09
27thCalvin WardDakota RidgeFinal2.6000:25.11
28thCaleb Gutierrez-pazThorntonFinal1.2000:25.14
29thDavian BryantColumbineFinal2.7000:25.15
30thGabriel BittnerEvergreenFinal1.5000:25.25
31stEthan AnnaPomonaFinal3.4000:25.29
32ndCarlos PalaciosColumbineFinal3.4000:25.37
32ndDylan KyleStandley LakeFinal2.7000:25.37
34thJunior GonzalesPomonaFinal1.5000:25.43
35thShane WickhamConiferFinal1.2000:25.56
36thCole RandolphGreen MountainFinal2.7000:25.58
37thJohnathan ChanLiberty CommonFinal3.4000:25.85
38thJohnathon SilvaEvergreenFinal2.3000:25.91
39thTy AndersonAurora CentralFinal3.4000:26.08
40thAndrew AragonAurora CentralFinal3.4000:26.10
41stLuke FawnsWheat RidgeFinal3.4000:26.20
42ndGabriel Milan-guevaraThorntonFinal1.2000:26.31
43rdKevin DayBrightonFinal2.8000:26.32
44thConnor HinchmanMountain RangeFinal2.7000:26.35
45thJason HakimWheat RidgeFinal2.3000:26.38
46thConnor PotterMountain RangeFinal2.7000:26.45
47thTimothy WoodsonMountain RangeFinal3.4000:26.58
48thTanner ClarkPueblo EastFinal2.3000:27.09
49thJohn SanbornJefferson AcademyFinal2.3000:27.58
50thBrayden HeinerWestminsterFinal2.7000:27.59
51stPayton StevensJefferson AcademyFinal2.3000:27.88
52ndMaddox VillafonPueblo EastFinal2.3000:29.37
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stConrad CaseboltGrandviewFinal1000:50.60
2ndHarrison WittMountain VistaFinal800:50.67
3rdBrandon BateLiberty CommonFinal700:51.35
4thSam BeckhamRock CanyonFinal600:52.02
5thAlex WalkerGreen MountainFinal500:52.32
6thKenneth CarpenterThunderRidgeFinal400:52.36
7thMacLean MajeskiLiberty CommonFinal300:52.63
8thTanner LippoldGrandviewFinal200:53.12
9thQuentin PrasadBear CreekFinal100:53.98
10thJohn NorsenRangeviewFinal00:54.15
11thMichael BufmackRangeviewFinal00:54.53
12thAndrew SanchezBrightonFinal00:54.84
13thJacob GittinsArvada WestFinal00:55.04
14thDiego RangelFort MorganFinal00:55.51
15thAlexis RicaldayFort MorganFinal00:55.52
16thBrennan BettsMountain VistaFinal00:55.90
17thEthan AnnaPomonaFinal00:56.03
18thJackson FowlerStandley LakeFinal00:56.62
18thJose Romero BermudezFort MorganFinal00:56.62
20thEstin BunnellGreen MountainFinal00:56.77
21stCaleb Gutierrez-pazThorntonFinal00:56.95
22ndDarion RegaladoPueblo EastFinal00:57.68
23rdElijah OlguinPomonaFinal00:58.10
24thBlake WickhamConiferFinal00:58.59
25thSimon StraubDakota RidgeFinal00:58.88
26thZachary WeslinGreen MountainFinal00:59.09
27thJason GarciaAurora CentralFinal00:59.23
28thCaden FullertonJefferson AcademyFinal00:59.26
29thConnor HinchmanMountain RangeFinal00:59.73
30thMatthew MaglebyArvada WestFinal00:59.85
31stJosiah RodriguezThorntonFinal00:59.86
32ndCristobal BeltranPueblo EastFinal00:59.92
33rdCole BustosPomonaFinal01:00.41
34thTristan SilvaEvergreenFinal01:01.50
35thConnor PotterMountain RangeFinal01:02.06
36thTimothy WoodsonMountain RangeFinal01:02.29
37thJason HakimWheat RidgeFinal01:03.29
38thTyler MouritsenBrightonFinal01:03.37
39thMichael MiddletonConiferFinal01:05.31
40thLiam HinzArvada WestFinal01:05.41
41stEdward ClementsBrightonFinal01:06.47
42ndAshton BuzickJefferson AcademyFinal01:06.60
43rdWillem DerosierWheat RidgeFinal01:06.97
44thAustin BakerConiferFinal01:07.86
45thLuke PrinzMountain VistaFinal01:08.54
46thElijah RomeroPueblo EastFinal01:19.12
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stClifton ThompsonLakewoodFinal1001:57.61
2ndMcGinley ZastrowFruita MonumentFinal801:58.17
3rdJack LeeSkyView AcademyFinal702:00.39
4thJadon NicholsonGrand Junction CentralFinal602:00.81
5thKien CogleyFruita MonumentFinal502:01.04
6thJacob CuligBear CreekFinal402:01.06
7thSylas ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal302:01.76
8thTy CrockettRock CanyonFinal202:02.24
9thTopi AlahuhtaConiferFinal102:03.09
10thJayden NatsMountain VistaFinal02:04.96
11thGannon SeagrenFruita MonumentFinal02:05.10
12thBrady HillRock CanyonFinal02:05.54
13thLucas BarberLiberty CommonFinal02:05.66
14thLuke UrbanMountain VistaFinal02:06.15
15thCharlie GeislerMountain VistaFinal02:06.52
16thJadon ScarpellaLiberty CommonFinal02:07.45
17thAlex FisherGrand Junction CentralFinal02:07.83
18thJames ThomureGrandviewFinal02:07.96
19thCorbin ThompsonThunderRidgeFinal02:08.82
20thTyler StogsdillGrand Junction CentralFinal02:08.89
21stJacob WhiteDakota RidgeFinal02:09.63
22ndSiddharth SrikanthRock CanyonFinal02:10.26
23rdCarter ConradyLiberty CommonFinal02:10.33
24thAJ ChristopherRock CanyonFinal02:10.63
25thIain CormierEvergreenFinal02:10.77
26thJacob BlevinsGrandviewFinal02:10.88
27thRodrigo Rios-sotoBear CreekFinal02:11.58
28thJacob BroderickRangeviewFinal02:13.12
29thJordan DouglasBear CreekFinal02:14.52
30thEstin BunnellGreen MountainFinal02:14.76
31stHunter RiversRangeviewFinal02:15.29
32ndFinn StewartEvergreenFinal02:15.81
33rdGustavo RiveraPomonaFinal02:16.06
34thKyle JohnsonDakota RidgeFinal02:16.37
35thSean BeasleyJefferson AcademyFinal02:16.80
36thIsaiah SolomanThorntonFinal02:17.19
37thGraham JensonThunderRidgeFinal02:17.24
38thCalvin GivenGreen MountainFinal02:18.47
39thTawhid AtherThunderRidgeFinal02:20.87
40thNoah DouglasJefferson AcademyFinal02:21.62
41stDarion RegaladoPueblo EastFinal02:22.13
42ndDarian VuongRangeviewFinal02:22.29
43rdCaleb SieglingFort MorganFinal02:22.87
44thAustin HillBrightonFinal02:25.18
45thDaniel CheneyConiferFinal02:26.80
46thKadin PowellFort MorganFinal02:32.04
47thConnor FederockoBrightonFinal02:33.60
48thEvan HarrisPomonaFinal02:34.42
49thHayden BurtonStandley LakeFinal02:36.41
50thLevi HinsonJefferson AcademyFinal02:38.34
51stGabriel DeleonFort MorganFinal02:39.30
52ndMichael TavennerArvadaFinal02:49.88
53rdWillem DerosierWheat RidgeFinal02:49.92
54thHector GuerreroWestminsterFinal02:58.84
55thRichard NguyenThorntonFinal03:01.04
56thJaxon FowlerStandley LakeFinal03:02.98
57thElijah RomeroPueblo EastFinal03:54.42
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrahm Tuohy-gaydosGreen MountainFinal1004:25.59
2ndMcGinley ZastrowFruita MonumentFinal804:27.24
3rdRobert ScottRock CanyonFinal704:31.82
4thBrady FordMountain VistaFinal604:35.11
5thNate HarbertMountain VistaFinal504:35.72
6thAaron YocomMountain VistaFinal404:35.75
7thKyle BoeMountain VistaFinal304:36.40
8thBilly AdamsGrand Junction CentralFinal204:38.65
9thJacob CrookstonJefferson AcademyFinal104:39.21
10thJustin QuammenFrontier AcademyFinal04:39.25
11thCody JaramilloRock CanyonFinal04:40.28
12thLuke UrbanMountain VistaFinal04:43.76
13thIsaac VanwestrienenConiferFinal04:44.20
14thGrant CulverMountain VistaFinal04:44.97
15thChance HeislerDakota RidgeFinal04:46.01
16thBradley TroyerDakota RidgeFinal04:47.93
17thJonathan MahoneyGreen MountainFinal04:48.48
18thAdrian SanchezHarrisonFinal04:48.64
19thEvan CharkutThunderRidgeFinal04:49.66
20thMichael VargasRock CanyonFinal04:49.81
21stGannon SeagrenFruita MonumentFinal04:49.93
22ndAvery AdenDakota RidgeFinal04:52.65
23rdAnthony CummingsThunderRidgeFinal04:52.98
24thJackson EdwardsGrand Junction CentralFinal04:53.03
25thJose LopezRangeviewFinal04:53.70
26thTurner ChristiansMountain VistaFinal04:56.63
27thAlex FowlerMountain VistaFinal04:57.09
28thTyler GarfieldGrandviewFinal04:57.46
29thSean KraemerEvergreenFinal04:57.98
30thMarco MontanoMountain VistaFinal04:59.81
31stGavin LawlorMountain VistaFinal05:00.27
32ndNathan ZayoncBear CreekFinal05:01.96
33rdBenjamin HoffmanMountain VistaFinal05:02.26
34thKenny DengArvada WestFinal05:02.50
35thJameson TokleMountain VistaFinal05:03.30
36thOwen ZitekGrandviewFinal05:04.17
37thThomas ClarkMountain VistaFinal05:04.53
38thBen RileyRock CanyonFinal05:04.63
39thCameron SkidmoreThunderRidgeFinal05:04.87
40thJack SimmonsMountain VistaFinal05:06.36
41stToler WilsonArvada WestFinal05:06.70
42ndNicolas AragonMountain RangeFinal05:07.92
43rdAdan FloresFruita MonumentFinal05:08.89
44thCalvin GivenGreen MountainFinal05:09.28
45thDemetrious BrownRangeviewFinal05:11.90
46thSimon MarshFort MorganFinal05:11.91
47thJake HarrisonGrand Junction CentralFinal05:12.76
48thWiley PetersonBear CreekFinal05:13.40
49thCaleb BlaszkowskiPomonaFinal05:13.78
50thJoel CamposFort MorganFinal05:14.55
51stStosh LalikPomonaFinal05:14.90
52ndIsaiah SolomanThorntonFinal05:15.47
53rdJake ChristyMountain VistaFinal05:15.90
54thCaleb SieglingFort MorganFinal05:16.26
55thJustin LaityRock CanyonFinal05:17.97
56thBryce AndersonDakota RidgeFinal05:18.33
57thAlex ArnoldDakota RidgeFinal05:18.48
58thRyan GreenBrightonFinal05:21.49
59thJayden FojutBear CreekFinal05:21.82
60thNicholas MatherRangeviewFinal05:23.30
61stWilliam QuinonesBear CreekFinal05:24.24
62ndOwen CasselmanThunderRidgeFinal05:25.84
63rdJonathan PazenDakota RidgeFinal05:26.37
64thTyler BrunkenBear CreekFinal05:27.29
65thJacob BuddeckeGrand Junction CentralFinal05:27.88
66thMilan PatelMountain VistaFinal05:27.97
67thJoseph WardFort MorganFinal05:31.31
68thMatthew MorrisGrand Junction CentralFinal05:32.85
69thAiden McDonoughMountain RangeFinal05:35.99
70thHayden BurtonStandley LakeFinal05:38.57
71stPatrick RaymondMountain VistaFinal05:42.43
72ndSebastien VeilletteMountain VistaFinal05:44.83
73rdTyler CroyStandley LakeFinal05:48.10
74thEric ChapmanGreen MountainFinal05:51.74
75thJoshua HillBrightonFinal05:53.15
76thDaniel BartleyAurora CentralFinal05:55.77
77thOscar YaunConiferFinal05:56.49
78thKenneth Garcia-penaGreen MountainFinal05:56.85
79thMax HemskyDakota RidgeFinal05:59.36
80thWilliam HislopConiferFinal06:04.62
81stAlex SanfordAurora CentralFinal06:15.62
82ndMichael TavennerArvadaFinal06:21.85
83rdHector GuerreroWestminsterFinal06:36.01
84thRichard NguyenThorntonFinal06:39.00
85thNicholas GarganoBrightonFinal06:51.74
86thVincent RushtonDakota RidgeFinal08:53.48
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan MonteraLegacyFinal1009:20.79
2ndPeter FoxGrandviewFinal809:33.66
3rdJake SheykhetGrandviewFinal709:38.77
4thZack GacnikConiferFinal609:43.42
5thTyler DownsMountain VistaFinal510:00.10
6thKien CogleyFruita MonumentFinal410:01.87
7thLucas BarberLiberty CommonFinal310:02.16
8thLandon HartMountain VistaFinal210:19.09
9thSimon StraubDakota RidgeFinal110:20.20
10thGavin WhiteMountain VistaFinal10:20.49
11thJadon ScarpellaLiberty CommonFinal10:21.15
12thChris AhernRock CanyonFinal10:27.71
13thPatrick DotyConiferFinal10:29.69
14thJordan LeblowGrand Junction CentralFinal10:41.72
15thGustavo RiveraPomonaFinal10:41.87
16thEvan KeysColumbineFinal10:42.29
17thCalvin GivenGreen MountainFinal10:44.58
18thEvan MorrisonGreen MountainFinal10:45.27
19thSean BeasleyJefferson AcademyFinal10:46.01
20thNandan MurugesanRock CanyonFinal10:49.52
21stDylan JenkinsPomonaFinal10:53.04
22ndEthan WrightDakota RidgeFinal10:53.93
23rdJake HarrisonGrand Junction CentralFinal10:59.83
24thNoah DouglasJefferson AcademyFinal11:01.79
25thBen ReaderThunderRidgeFinal11:02.99
26thSean KraemerEvergreenFinal11:13.33
27thTevin StauthThunderRidgeFinal11:13.53
28thBen AndriolaEvergreenFinal11:15.12
29thSimon MarshFort MorganFinal11:15.81
30thJacob BuddeckeGrand Junction CentralFinal11:20.21
31stJack AndriolaEvergreenFinal11:27.82
32ndDawson CarneyLiberty CommonFinal11:31.05
33rdHunter RiversRangeviewFinal11:34.96
34thNicholas MatherRangeviewFinal11:36.99
35thJorge Torres MendezFort MorganFinal11:43.98
36thNathan WetzelRangeviewFinal11:49.61
37thWyatt BlyConiferFinal11:50.98
38thLevi HinsonJefferson AcademyFinal12:20.89
39thDaniel BartleyAurora CentralFinal12:27.50
40thTyler JonesLakewoodFinal12:37.46
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMalique SingletonGrandviewFinal100.6000:14.36
2ndSonny ThompkinsGrandviewFinal80.6000:15.02
3rdZakary NfaouiRangeviewFinal70.6000:15.15
4thMateo MunozGrandviewFinal60.6000:15.49
5thAnthony IarussoDakota RidgeFinal50.6000:15.60
6thAaron StrauberJefferson AcademyFinal40.6000:15.72
7thTilo PenaDakota RidgeFinal30.6000:15.78
8thTrenton SmithLakewoodFinal21.2000:16.21
9thIan McCurdyStandley LakeFinal11.2000:16.23
10thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal0.6000:16.27
11thMerek RanstromLiberty CommonFinal0.6000:16.32
12thAden GuentherArvada WestFinal1.2000:16.97
13thQuincey JonesRangeviewFinal0.4000:17.15
14thJackson QuammieBrightonFinal1.2000:17.29
15thJackson HochPomonaFinal0.4000:17.47
16thJames VuPomonaFinal1.2000:17.74
17thAndrew McLainMountain VistaFinal0.6000:17.77
18thJacob RutherfordEvergreenFinal0.4000:17.82
19thKyle DawsonRock CanyonFinal0.4000:17.88
20thChristian McCombsPomonaFinal0.4000:18.46
21stCaleb KeithThunderRidgeFinal0.6000:18.55
22ndTrevor KendallGreen MountainFinal0.6000:18.78
23rdNicholas HoskinsArvada WestFinal0.4000:18.83
24thJack MokolThunderRidgeFinal0.6000:18.88
25thRyan O'CallaghanBrightonFinal0.6000:19.13
26thJason BabcockEvergreenFinal0.6000:19.56
27thJayce MartinezPueblo EastFinal0.6000:19.73
28thAngelo St. JamesArvada WestFinal0.5000:20.64
29thElias SanchezBrightonFinal0.5000:22.70
30thBashale MampanyaAurora CentralFinal0.5000:27.45
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMalique SingletonGrandviewFinal1000:38.43
2ndSonny ThompkinsGrandviewFinal800:40.35
3rdTilo PenaDakota RidgeFinal700:41.71
4thJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal600:42.50
5thJackson HochPomonaFinal500:42.81
6thIan McCurdyStandley LakeFinal400:42.99
7thKyle DawsonRock CanyonFinal300:43.41
8thQuentin MuralRangeviewFinal200:43.48
9thCroix BurneyRock CanyonFinal100:44.02
10thWill TitusColumbineFinal00:44.25
11thMerek RanstromLiberty CommonFinal00:44.96
12thAaron StrauberJefferson AcademyFinal00:45.08
13thArmando RamirezRangeviewFinal00:45.33
14thJacob RutherfordEvergreenFinal00:45.49
15thAden GuentherArvada WestFinal00:45.63
16thChristian McCombsPomonaFinal00:46.19
17thNicholas HoskinsArvada WestFinal00:46.28
18thJack MokolThunderRidgeFinal00:46.30
19thJayce MartinezPueblo EastFinal00:46.31
20thRyan O'CallaghanBrightonFinal00:46.34
21stJames VuPomonaFinal00:46.49
22ndAngelo St. JamesArvada WestFinal00:47.81
23rdJohnathon SilvaEvergreenFinal00:49.92
24thTy StaleyFort MorganFinal00:50.14
25thIzaiah SchoeppBrightonFinal00:51.38
26thAlex SanfordAurora CentralFinal00:53.81
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal00:41.80
2ndRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal00:42.94
3rdRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal00:43.04
4thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:43.61
5thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal00:44.24
6thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:45.13
7thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:46.03
8thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:46.10
9thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:46.19
10thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal00:46.35
11thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal00:46.58
12thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:46.81
13thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:46.84
14thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal00:47.45
15thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal00:47.72
16thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:47.78
17thAurora Central Relay TeamAurora CentralFinal00:49.29
18thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal00:49.53
19thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal00:53.07
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal01:32.72
2ndBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal01:33.10
3rdDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:33.56
4thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:34.61
5thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:34.73
6thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:34.87
7thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal01:34.98
8thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal01:35.26
9thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:36.51
10thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:36.89
11thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:38.02
12thRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:38.15
13thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal01:38.41
14thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal01:39.68
15thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:40.19
16thAurora Central Relay TeamAurora CentralFinal01:41.66
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal03:26.84
2ndRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal03:27.16
3rdMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal03:31.03
4thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal03:31.64
5thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal03:36.40
6thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal03:39.69
7thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal03:40.41
8thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal03:49.33
9thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal03:52.14
10thAurora Central Relay TeamAurora CentralFinal04:14.55
11thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal04:16.57
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal08:03.68
2ndGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal08:14.95
3rdGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal08:15.68
4thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal08:19.04
5thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal08:25.28
6thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal08:45.24
7thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal08:50.98
8thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal09:19.06
9thFort Morgan Relay TeamFort MorganFinal10:13.30
10thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal10:31.09
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stVesaun ShresthaRock CanyonFinal10-2.0021' 1.75"
2ndChrisly Kelly-cannonJefferson AcademyFinal8-2.5021' 0.00"
3rdMateo MunozGrandviewFinal7-1.8020' 4.00"
4thAiden PeekStandley LakeFinal60.0020' 2.75"
5thBen CruzPomonaFinal5-0.5019' 10.00"
6thDaniel TangiMountain RangeFinal40.0019' 6.00"
7thJasseim MitchellHarrisonFinal3-1.2019' 2.50"
8thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal20.0019' 1.00"
9thSam GroteMountain VistaFinal1-2.3018' 8.50"
10thCole DreyfussRock CanyonFinal-0.2018' 7.00"
10thJayson BarberPomonaFinal0.0018' 7.00"
12thConnor Bonan-hamadaFruita MonumentFinal0.0018' 4.50"
12thBobby LevinDakota RidgeFinal0.0018' 4.50"
14thMiles CraneGrandviewFinal0.0018' 3.00"
15thLeland SmithRangeviewFinal-1.0018' 2.00"
16thAdekunle AdebayoRangeviewFinal-1.1018' 1.00"
17thTy StaleyFort MorganFinal0.2017' 10.00"
17thOscar FloresPueblo EastFinal-1.0017' 10.00"
17thAdam GravesDakota RidgeFinal0.0017' 10.00"
20thCade GordonWheat RidgeFinal0.6017' 9.75"
21stEvan HertzMountain VistaFinal1.5017' 9.00"
21stMarcus WilliamsGrandviewFinal-1.8017' 9.00"
23rdAiden DerryFort MorganFinal-0.1017' 7.00"
24thJames NeelGreen MountainFinal0.0017' 5.00"
25thDaniel MorrisGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0017' 4.75"
26thNkelani NsiemiAurora CentralFinal0.0017' 4.00"
26thDylan ShermanMountain RangeFinal-1.2017' 4.00"
28thAlec ChambersRangeviewFinal-1.1016' 11.00"
29thFoday BayohAurora CentralFinal0.0016' 7.50"
30thAden GuentherArvada WestFinal0.0016' 6.75"
31stJosh LacyLiberty CommonFinal0.9016' 4.75"
32ndMerek RanstromLiberty CommonFinal0.8016' 2.50"
33rdJustin DuranWestminsterFinal0.0016' 1.00"
34thKyler YarnellGreen MountainFinal0.0016' 0.00"
35thJalen GreeneMountain RangeFinal1.0015' 10.50"
36thAsante MaezBear CreekFinal0.2015' 10.00"
37thEric DavernDakota RidgeFinal-0.8015' 9.50"
38thGabe GarciaPueblo EastFinal-0.5015' 8.00"
39thRyan O'CallaghanBrightonFinal1.4015' 7.50"
40thCaden FullertonJefferson AcademyFinal0.0015' 7.00"
41stJustin GordonJefferson AcademyFinal-0.6015' 6.50"
42ndJulian HuntPueblo EastFinal0.5015' 4.00"
43rdPreston StanleyBrightonFinal-1.3014' 11.00"
44thCole HuntConiferFinal0.0014' 10.50"
45thSeid BenakThunderRidgeFinal0.1014' 10.00"
46thJackson CookConiferFinal0.2014' 9.00"
47thDamon JakubsenThunderRidgeFinal0.0014' 8.50"
48thLiam DonovanConiferFinal0.1012' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSonny ThompkinsGrandviewFinal81.3042' 11.75"
2ndVesaun ShresthaRock CanyonFinal100.8042' 9.50"
3rdChrisly Kelly-cannonJefferson AcademyFinal51.9041' 5.50"
4thAlexander OsmunMountain VistaFinal70.0041' 1.00"
5thConnor Bonan-hamadaFruita MonumentFinal60.9039' 9.00"
6thRyan ClarkFort MorganFinal41.0039' 7.75"
7thWyatt WalkerGrandviewFinal3-2.3038' 11.50"
8thAdam GravesDakota RidgeFinal20.7038' 5.25"
9thChris DeblasioHarrisonFinal11.4038' 1.50"
10thAiden PeekStandley LakeFinal-0.5037' 10.00"
11thKevin JenkinsRangeviewFinal2.0037' 2.00"
12thKevin FrazierRangeviewFinal3.8037' 0.50"
13thKhang NguyenRangeviewFinal1.8036' 8.00"
14thNathan GerkenFort MorganFinal1.3035' 10.75"
15thCaden FullertonJefferson AcademyFinal0.0035' 10.50"
16thCade GordonWheat RidgeFinal1.7035' 8.50"
17thJackson CashMountain VistaFinal1.7035' 7.25"
18thMarcus WilliamsGrandviewFinal0.0035' 6.50"
19thPreston StanleyBrightonFinal0.0034' 10.50"
20thEric DavernDakota RidgeFinal0.8034' 7.00"
21stJulian HuntPueblo EastFinal0.2034' 1.50"
22ndDawson CarneyLiberty CommonFinal2.3033' 10.50"
23rdJustin GordonJefferson AcademyFinal0.7033' 7.50"
24thLiam BennettGreen MountainFinal1.6031' 6.25"
25thCole HuntConiferFinal2.0031' 0.00"
26thEzra PachecoBear CreekFinal1.6029' 3.50"
27thAtreyu TuckerAurora CentralFinal0.5028' 5.50"
28thAustin BakerConiferFinal1.4027' 3.50"
29thSilas SimsWheat RidgeFinal0.6025' 6.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMax HartDakota RidgeFinal86' 1.00"
1stAaron BriarGrandviewFinal106' 1.00"
3rdZane ColeGrandviewFinal75' 11.00"
3rdDoren SachaGrandviewFinal55' 11.00"
3rdMateo MunozGrandviewFinal65' 11.00"
6thKevin FrazierRangeviewFinal45' 9.00"
6thRyan PerryRock CanyonFinal35' 9.00"
8thBobby LevinDakota RidgeFinal15' 7.00"
8thAllen OrtizGreen MountainFinal25' 7.00"
8thAdan FloresFruita MonumentFinal5' 7.00"
11thLogan PetersonBear CreekFinal5' 5.00"
11thGrant HaskinsThunderRidgeFinal5' 5.00"
11thSam AndersonRock CanyonFinal5' 5.00"
11thBrandon AtencioPueblo EastFinal5' 5.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRylen LippeltGrandviewFinal1012' 9.00"
2ndBen FordPomonaFinal812' 0.00"
3rdJackson BlakeGrandviewFinal711' 6.00"
4thJovo VrtikapaPomonaFinal611' 0.00"
5thJaylen BanisterRangeviewFinal510' 6.00"
6thDavid RockBrightonFinal310' 0.00"
6thEvan MorrisonGreen MountainFinal410' 0.00"
8thJosh LacyLiberty CommonFinal29' 6.00"
9thBlake KinneyDakota RidgeFinal19' 0.00"
10thYared MulugetaRangeviewFinal8' 6.00"
10thHayden BurtonStandley LakeFinal8' 6.00"
10thOwen WintersGrandviewFinal8' 6.00"
13thJacob BroderickRangeviewFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stXavier FreemanPueblo EastFinal1051' 4.75"
2ndMoosah AlsaffarGrandviewFinal850' 10.75"
3rdJulian BridgesRangeviewFinal745' 8.00"
4thBrandon SimpsonArvada WestFinal644' 7.00"
5thRyan SegoviaBear CreekFinal542' 7.00"
6thMontrey StricklandPomonaFinal442' 6.00"
7thChase ThayerGrandviewFinal340' 8.50"
8thMax CliffordPomonaFinal240' 8.25"
9thAnthony DevriesPomonaFinal139' 7.00"
10thAj GoldfainLiberty CommonFinal39' 1.50"
11thJacob KilmerRangeviewFinal39' 0.75"
12thCash WalkerGrand Junction CentralFinal38' 8.25"
13thTyler ChvatalThunderRidgeFinal38' 6.75"
14thEvan OrtizPueblo EastFinal38' 3.00"
15thGeno PenaDakota RidgeFinal38' 0.50"
16thRocky ShieldsColumbineFinal37' 9.75"
17thDravid WoodFort MorganFinal37' 8.50"
18thDaedren MaestasPomonaFinal37' 4.50"
19thCamden MessengerRock CanyonFinal36' 3.00"
20thRobert (rj) MestasRangeviewFinal36' 1.00"
21stAlex CookColumbineFinal35' 10.50"
22ndKaden ShouseThunderRidgeFinal35' 8.00"
23rdBlake StrasheimMountain VistaFinal35' 3.00"
24thAisea SalePomonaFinal35' 0.25"
25thColton HendersonBear CreekFinal34' 10.50"
26thColton BrownRock CanyonFinal34' 4.00"
27thAngel RomeroWestminsterFinal34' 1.50"
28thTanner CurrentGrandviewFinal33' 11.00"
29thGabriel MurrayThunderRidgeFinal33' 4.00"
30thBradley JohnsonPueblo EastFinal32' 11.50"
31stMarco MejiaFort MorganFinal32' 8.00"
32ndLeonel UribeThorntonFinal32' 5.00"
33rdMatthew WhytockBear CreekFinal31' 6.50"
34thJacob BalleJefferson AcademyFinal31' 4.00"
35thFrank HermanArvada WestFinal30' 10.00"
36thVan NawlAurora CentralFinal30' 7.50"
37thNathan HannahStandley LakeFinal29' 6.00"
38thBen BraeckleinJefferson AcademyFinal29' 5.00"
39thJacob MisiewiczEvergreenFinal28' 11.75"
40thRobert HannahStandley LakeFinal28' 6.00"
41stAidan StockerMountain RangeFinal27' 9.50"
42ndAustin BakerConiferFinal27' 0.50"
43rdKiko RosalesWestminsterFinal26' 0.50"
44thXzavier RodriguezThorntonFinal25' 5.00"
45thJacob DowdyLiberty CommonFinal24' 10.00"
46thLuka AaenEvergreenFinal24' 0.50"
47thRyan EstesBrightonFinal20' 0.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stXavier FreemanPueblo EastFinal10139' 2.00"
2ndJulian BridgesRangeviewFinal8135' 1.00"
3rdJacob KilmerRangeviewFinal7129' 9.00"
4thCash WalkerGrand Junction CentralFinal6127' 1.00"
5thMontrey StricklandPomonaFinal5125' 10.00"
6thAj GoldfainLiberty CommonFinal4124' 10.00"
7thThomas StutzenburgGrand Junction CentralFinal3121' 10.00"
8thHayden CuevasBrightonFinal2119' 7.00"
9thColton BrownRock CanyonFinal1115' 11.00"
10thEvan OrtizPueblo EastFinal111' 3.00"
11thRhett CowanArvada WestFinal110' 11.00"
12thAisea SalePomonaFinal108' 11.00"
13thDravid WoodFort MorganFinal105' 11.00"
14thGabriel MurrayThunderRidgeFinal102' 10.00"
15thAnthony DevriesPomonaFinal96' 3.00"
16thNathan HannahStandley LakeFinal95' 1.00"
17thHunter HamiltonColumbineFinal94' 0.00"
18thKaden ShouseThunderRidgeFinal93' 10.00"
19thTyler ChvatalThunderRidgeFinal92' 9.00"
20thJonathan Matul DiazFort MorganFinal92' 4.00"
21stCamden MessengerRock CanyonFinal92' 3.00"
22ndRyan SegoviaBear CreekFinal91' 5.00"
23rdAngel RomeroWestminsterFinal90' 2.00"
24thMatthew WhytockBear CreekFinal89' 11.00"
25thRobert HannahStandley LakeFinal89' 10.00"
26thChase ThayerGrandviewFinal89' 6.00"
27thColton HendersonBear CreekFinal89' 3.00"
28thEthan DuncanMountain VistaFinal84' 3.00"
29thSebastian Rodriguez-PerezBrightonFinal83' 9.00"
30thRocky ShieldsColumbineFinal82' 6.00"
31stAidan StockerMountain RangeFinal80' 10.00"
32ndJacob MisiewiczEvergreenFinal80' 9.00"
33rdJaimison JohnsonAurora CentralFinal77' 7.00"
34thTanner CurrentGrandviewFinal77' 4.00"
35thDylan ButlerArvada WestFinal76' 5.00"
36thJacob DowdyLiberty CommonFinal74' 3.00"
37thNathaniel KrantzAurora CentralFinal74' 2.00"
38thJacob BalleJefferson AcademyFinal73' 11.00"
39thLeonel UribeThorntonFinal72' 8.00"
40thBen BraeckleinJefferson AcademyFinal68' 2.00"
41stKiko RosalesWestminsterFinal67' 2.00"
42ndAustin BakerConiferFinal67' 1.00"
43rdXzavier RodriguezThorntonFinal64' 1.00"
44thJason HakimWheat RidgeFinal61' 2.00"
45thCade GordonWheat RidgeFinal59' 4.00"
46thLuka AaenEvergreenFinal54' 0.00"