Multi Teams @ Swim Meet (Gandy Pool) (Lakeland, FL)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/11/2018 6:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
George Jenkins3291
Avon Park2292
Lakeland Christian2043
Santa Fe Catholic894
Tenoroc55

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDaniel EvansLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final00:25.03
2ndGriffin PowellLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final00:30.81
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWill KelloggLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:00.75
2ndGriffin PowellLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:15.09
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDaniel EvansLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:04.85
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew AlbrittonLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:21.50
2ndRemington MusickLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:31.75
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJ.T. StacyLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:22.19
2ndAllen SundgrenLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:42.32
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaleb CribbLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:16.59
2ndKevin RiveraLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:19.28
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew AlbrittonLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:52.18
2ndJ.T. StacyLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:56.53
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaleb CribbLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final06:07.03
2ndKevin RiveraLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final06:38.62
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final01:46.53
2ndRelay TeamLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:05.57
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:05.13
2ndRelay TeamLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final02:21.59
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final04:12.32
2ndRelay TeamLakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Final04:48.69