Multi Teams @ Croswhite Invite (Chandler, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 21-22 · 9/11/2021 8:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Red Mountain2751
Desert Vista2732
Horizon1923
Pinnacle160
Salpointe Catholic136
Desert Mountain130
Perry127
Hamilton123
Xavier College Prep121
Catalina Foothills105
Corona del Sol93
Gilbert91
Desert Ridge86
Willow Canyon76
Campo Verde64
Rincon/University46
Maricopa31
Arcadia25
Chandler24
Highland22
Chandler Prep21
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy20
Valley Christian17
Veritas Prep16
Notre Dame Prep15
Basha10
Queen Creek8
Mingus7
Flagstaff4
Arizona College Prep4
Kellis
Horizon Honors
Morenci
San Tan Charter
Estrella Foothills
Prescott
Mountain Pointe
Mesquite
Cactus
Benjamin Franklin
Casa Grande
Paradise Honors
American Leadership Academy
Valley Vista
McClintock

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRuby PickronRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final424.40
2ndAmayah WileyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final414.80
3rdDelainey PisarukPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final405.70
4thAlexia JacksonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final390.60
5thKennedy WhiteRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final355.30
6thVera BrewerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final352.10
7thTatum MalatinRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final346.20
8thAinsley HasegawaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final324.05
9thMackenzie HodgePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final319.15
10thTalia DatilioDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final315.75
11thEmily ThurmondHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final308.85
12thAubrey StoreyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final306.55
13thAddie GraingerArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final304.80
14thEmma ChandlerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final301.05
15thAidyn RuizDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final295.65
16thIsabella MeyersCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final294.85
17thKianna HayesDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final292.90
18thBrienna HicksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final291.20
19thTaylor ColletCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final290.65
20thHanna UnderwoodPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final285.55
21stHope RiveraCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final284.05
22ndKate TarnerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final283.70
23rdClaira ChongXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final274.20
24thRyleigh BrowerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final238.30
25thMichelle MierzwaXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final121.65
26thCaitlin SandnasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final121.05
27thAdelyn JenkHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final120.80
28thPaige HillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final112.70
29thMadeline PabstMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final112.15
30thMalina CannonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final110.10
31stCarly DehnHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final109.65
32ndGianna OvittBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final107.45
33rdIvy StewartCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final104.50
34thHailey ParkerQueen Creek (AZ)Final102.20
35thMina MeerfeldMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final98.95
36thAlycea MejiaChandler (AZ)Final95.60
37thJenna ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final95.50
38thKali DickinsonChandler (AZ)Final90.40
39thFinley BrackChandler (AZ)Final84.30
40thCharity McBayArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final82.85
41stJessie SmithEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final79.45
42ndBella BreinholtHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final79.35
43rdVictoria CannonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final71.10
44thLuz Portilla-VillotaArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final52.05
45thMaya RobbinsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final47.30
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmber JankyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.34
2ndTatum CooleyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.84
3rdAudrey PicklesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.84
4thSasha GanemSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.05
5thLily CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.18
6thKinsey MillerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.19
7thJulia BeskindCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.25
8thKailah DaudermanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.28
9thJulia ThomasChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.29
10thBrooke PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:25.36
11thKate BlufordDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.44
12thSofia PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.58
13thZoe DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.60
14thElle CampbellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.81
15thDaisy MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.83
16thMikayla KnafflaPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.83
17thKirsten MarquisCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.93
18thAlexandra BurnesCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.16
19thTaylor ScottScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.16
20thLainey WeilandXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.18
21stBrielle PetersonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.20
22ndNatalie HuddartCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.33
23rdSafiyah SupremeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.35
24thDaniella MartinGilbert (AZ)Final00:26.36
25thMatteah BaldwinParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.44
26thMaya LewisChandler (AZ)Final00:26.48
27thAudrey NumeronPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.52
28thTatum HeywoodDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.54
29thJaimie RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.54
30thNicole DevyatovScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.55
31stKayla HicksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.57
32ndJade BachMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.58
33rdMegan MelendezCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.61
34thKennah BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.61
35thAshley ByronCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.65
36thKaylee GlennCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.68
37thLucille LovelaceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.69
38thIsabel CamargoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.69
39thCaroline CraigChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.74
40thMolly WertDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.76
41stAliya HawkinsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.77
42ndGwendolyn KainassVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.79
43rdJinyi DuanSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.84
44thMikaela LiebertzHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.97
45thCarly JohnsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.00
46thCassie WorthXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.05
47thCarisa PetersonFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:27.07
48thPaige PittatsisWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.07
49thMaliyha CholowskyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.19
50thKathryn TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.22
51stTalia GruwellPrescott (AZ)Final00:27.23
52ndClaire DouglasXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.41
53rdEmily AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.48
54thLucy PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.49
55thTran VuongBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.50
56thLillian MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.61
57thEllison ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.70
58thIsabel FarrarWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.76
59thGabriella McLennaGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.79
60thAshlyn PophamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.79
61stSterling EdwardsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.87
62ndEmma DoweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.89
63rdHannah DanielsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.05
64thAlexa DiSanoBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.13
65thSummer ConditPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.26
66thHope HuismanVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.26
67thAnneliese DicksNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.27
68thKate StullPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.34
69thAvery TreziseMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.41
70thKelsey KeateDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.45
71stMarian GilesVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.45
72ndEmery ReidheadDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.47
73rdMadison FlynnNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.59
74thAbby ArnesonValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.60
75thArdyn SchmidtknechtCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.66
76thKarli CosseboomHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.66
77thTaylor PeelHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.69
78thMidori HopkinsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.78
79thShawna MockQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:28.79
80thLauren LopezVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.81
81stSamantha KuczajNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.83
82ndAriana VanCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.86
83rdDorianne HamesMaricopa (AZ)Final00:28.90
84thVictoria HillDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.90
85thAddison JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.91
86thRio Ross-HirshFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:28.92
87thCassidy PlageHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.99
88thPaige KetchamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.08
89thElla AndersonChandler (AZ)Final00:29.18
90thLiberty HalesGilbert (AZ)Final00:29.21
91stCassidy LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:29.29
92ndAlexa HallAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.29
93rdCassidy SimsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.45
94thEllie HullHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.51
95thSylvia ReinersRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.53
96thNatalie SmithHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.57
97thBaylie OfmanHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.58
98thRoxie GurneyGilbert (AZ)Final00:29.64
99thEsme CanelosRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.75
100thIzabella McgeeMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.00
101stOlivia StoneDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.17
102ndThensia LopezChandler (AZ)Final00:30.19
103rdTatum PalmerAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:30.20
104thGrace HathawayChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.31
105thLaila CarrilloBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.57
106thSydney JohnsonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.60
107thLayla HellerValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.73
108thGrace McAdooBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.80
109thAudrey HillScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:30.93
110thPayten CherryCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.06
111thJuliana dePrescott (AZ)Final00:31.45
112thHannah HoltFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:31.63
113thAiyana PorterPrescott (AZ)Final00:31.64
114thAnna PriceChandler (AZ)Final00:31.69
115thIsabella PiwowarMaricopa (AZ)Final00:31.73
116thAvery SladeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.89
117thAvery LanfordPrescott (AZ)Final00:32.34
118thLilie TaylorAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.39
119thHannah ShawcroftCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:32.54
120thJade GiuffreCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:32.54
121stChloe GustavsonSan Tan Charter (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.25
122ndOlivia O'DellMaricopa (AZ)Final00:33.86
123rdMikaila HishawRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.87
124thJanissa QuinteroQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:33.87
125thMariah DayEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.84
126thKaetlyn DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:35.95
127thCele HancockBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.96
128thTaylor HenryCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:36.02
129thAllie LivengoodValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final00:37.38
130thCharley GrayCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:38.12
131stJessica LeakeHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.16
132ndEmma FrankelCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:40.76
133rdSidrea ElsaadyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:41.95
134thIzabel OritzValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:43.75
135thFernanda PerezMaricopa (AZ)Final00:44.49
136thSamaira ShuklaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:44.54
137thJanika DowlMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:44.85
138thKatana BlanchardValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:45.15
139thIsabella HerzogWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:45.31
140thEmbry JamborBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:46.04
141stParame KwaennoiBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:46.81
142ndIsabella MarquezMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.19
143rdKaylee RathburnParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:51.39
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.31
2ndSamantha ArredondoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.71
3rdSidney StolleMaricopa (AZ)Final00:53.84
4thAmber JankyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.87
5thRyley ClarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:54.13
6thKailee PattersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.38
7thKinsey MillerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.66
8thTatum CooleyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.82
9thNaomi HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.19
10thKaci KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.21
11thLily CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.28
12thMargaret EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.76
13thMaggie MooreRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.85
14thZoe DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.99
15thSofia PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.33
16thAmanda MillerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.35
17thRachel KuczajNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.45
18thTaylor TomeyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.47
19thCamryn ColvinCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.59
20thKeira LemonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.65
21stElle CampbellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.85
22ndJulia BeskindCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.91
23rdLilia ElsabbaghHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.93
24thKaetlyn DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:57.16
25thDaniella MartinGilbert (AZ)Final00:57.23
26thLainey WeilandXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.26
27thSahara DalbikCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.43
28thAthena TaranWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:57.58
29thKirsten MarquisCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.95
30thDaisy MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.05
31stAlena LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.22
32ndMolly WertDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.26
33rdIsabelle SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.29
34thNatalie HuddartCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.33
35thKate RoarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:58.34
36thMikaela LiebertzHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.44
37thCarly JohnsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.46
38thJoely CiascaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.50
39thBrooke PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:58.66
40thTalia GruwellPrescott (AZ)Final00:58.93
41stAliya HawkinsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.16
42ndAudrey NumeronPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.17
43rdNicole DevyatovScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.23
44thKennah BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.35
45thDevon SchauerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.45
46thAlexa LewisNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.56
47thJade BachMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:59.60
48thCarter CookXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.95
49thKathryn TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.98
50thMacKenzie FairMaricopa (AZ)Final01:00.01
51stCassie WorthXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.12
52ndKaylee GlennCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.30
53rdCallista BaluhaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.40
54thCaroline CraigChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.64
55thTatum HofferHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.78
56thEmily LewisHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.83
57thNatalie PotterBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.86
58thMaliyha CholowskyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.92
59thEmma JarnaginPrescott (AZ)Final01:00.97
60thElla RauHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.26
61stCarisa PetersonFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:01.30
62ndJasmine YangoDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.54
63rdGabriella McLennaGilbert (AZ)Final01:01.86
64thLillian MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.94
65thAlexa BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.95
66thKelsey KeateDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.08
67thRylee BeckerChandler (AZ)Final01:02.16
68thCatherine SuratMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.32
69thAshlyn PophamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.33
70thElena PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.48
71stTran VuongBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.59
72ndLucy PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.60
73rdShea StaynerGilbert (AZ)Final01:02.76
74thEmma DoweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.88
75thKennedy FarnsworthCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.07
76thGrier AdamsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.26
77thArielle WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.52
78thMadison FlynnNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.54
79thHope HuismanVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.58
80thPaige TempletScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.71
81stKarli CosseboomHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.77
82ndKylie Schedeler-GreenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.86
83rdJulia GanemSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.21
84thAddison JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.28
85thMarian GilesVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.70
86thAbby ArnesonValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.71
87thEmily LunberyBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.89
88thNatalie ElgAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:04.97
89thAlexis RicePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.13
90thKenzie BerryFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:05.15
91stColby McCormickValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.20
92ndAlexa HallAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:05.43
93rdEmma WallenMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.55
94thCallie OryallPrescott (AZ)Final01:05.68
95thAvery TreziseMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:05.79
96thPaige KetchamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.06
97thBrooke PattersonChandler (AZ)Final01:06.06
98thLeah TravisDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.09
99thIsabel SchneiderFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:06.22
100thPresley AlbrightDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.44
101stCassidy LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.57
102ndKatelynn JanewayFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:06.61
103rdEllie HullHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.79
104thLilly ZienkewicsValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.20
105thLydia SchryerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.24
106thOlivia StoneDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.35
107thSydnee PippsQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:07.73
108thMaisa RegaladoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.16
109thMakena RushHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.32
110thLiberty HalesGilbert (AZ)Final01:08.86
111thAlexa DiSanoBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.89
112thThensia LopezChandler (AZ)Final01:09.15
113thLeila CabanillasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.30
114thLayla HellerValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.47
115thSara HuismanVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.32
116thZoe GrayPrescott (AZ)Final01:10.41
117thRiley SaldanoChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.80
118thSamantha GarciaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:10.94
119thHannah DavisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.16
120thAbigail StanekScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.47
121stKatelyn HuffmanNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.49
122ndIsabella PiwowarMaricopa (AZ)Final01:11.60
123rdTatum BrownBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.02
124thBrooke BaruchSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.16
125thDarya BaranskyNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.24
126thSavannah ThomasonSan Tan Charter (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.98
127thCassidy BrittEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.02
128thKaryme YoungMorenci (AZ)Final01:13.70
129thLauren KazaroffChandler (AZ)Final01:14.43
130thAnna SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.73
131stElise ChristyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.69
132ndSamantha BerryBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:16.49
133rdElizabeth BowleyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.94
134thEmily HollingsworthMaricopa (AZ)Final01:18.39
135thEmma PorterChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.65
136thKyrsten MitchellCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:20.18
137thMcKenzie HennessySan Tan Charter (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.77
138thNatalia LelaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.36
139thSydney LindonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:21.86
140thCadence KahnCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:22.03
141stKayla HatchBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:22.17
142ndNicole ShallueEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.65
143rdKora HrybValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.83
144thSarah JaneyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:23.84
145thEmily ShearerChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.35
146thElea MyrickCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:32.33
147thJordan KennedyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.37
148thMcKenna BantauBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:35.39
149thEmma FrankelCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:36.22
150thKatana BlanchardValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:43.73
151stMercy FulthropParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:48.59
152ndAddison DownsCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:49.59
153rdKayley JensenParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:50.64
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaryjane NeilsonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.37
2ndRemi WallaceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.67
3rdAva ElliottDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.32
4thStephanie ChunHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.60
5thHope NolanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.64
6thLorin ToblerGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.80
7thCallie LuceroVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.45
8thKaetlyn DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:00.67
9thGrace HullXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.82
10thMichael GilliganHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.10
11thDebra AbbottPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.26
12thKaci KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.36
13thGeorgia SterlingRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.58
14thJuliette DaigneaultDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.87
15thJulia ThomasChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.13
16thBrielle PetersonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.24
17thAlena LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.26
18thAlexandra BurnesCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.56
19thAmanda MillerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.69
20thHannah AguilaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.73
21stIzzy RicciardiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.08
22ndAbigail MillerFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:03.09
23rdJaylen LembasRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.21
24thGianna MiltenbergerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.32
25thLeah GreenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.69
26thRiley FarmerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:03.70
27thSydney PrenticeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.71
28thIsabella IrvingDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.99
29thHannah ShihDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.99
30thTara TeslowRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.49
31stKate HoddyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.78
32ndAlexa GroegerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.84
33rdCamille DevineNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.89
34thKatelyn LanesePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.96
35thElena CowellPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.12
36thIsabel FarrarWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.74
37thMaya LewisChandler (AZ)Final01:05.75
38thSydney ArmstrongPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.14
39thAbby WittHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.14
40thDelainy DrentHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.20
41stTaryn RitmanParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.34
42ndCourtney MillerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.37
43rdSavannah BellValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.42
44thIsabel SilvaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.85
45thJasmine YangoDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.90
46thKendal McDougaldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.98
47thChloe ThompsonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.21
48thShaye DuncanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.22
49thEmily MileyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.24
50thAva ReidyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.41
51stMacy HauglandCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.94
52ndElena PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.54
53rdClaire RohnerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.03
54thMary CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.31
55thChloe Scoggins Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.36
56thElle EdwardsXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.48
57thKenzie FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:10.07
58thEllison ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.15
59thRachel KeeneNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.19
60thVictoria VolfsonScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.29
61stKira AdrionBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.43
62ndRachel GrubbsMaricopa (AZ)Final01:11.53
63rdAlexa BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.97
64thSterling EdwardsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.20
65thAnnika KimeryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.28
66thKayla HeywoodDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.46
67thSela HetheringtonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.02
68thLydia SchryerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.30
69thElla DonovanDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.37
70thPaige StaynerGilbert (AZ)Final01:17.10
71stLileana DentSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.42
72ndRiley SaldanoChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.00
73rdAnna PriceChandler (AZ)Final01:19.33
74thAudrey GrossMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.15
75thAnna GrossMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.38
76thKatelynn JanewayFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:20.51
77thEmma SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.68
78thJuliana dePrescott (AZ)Final01:22.39
79thMakena RushHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.79
80thEmerson DeChristinaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.53
81stTeya BlaserGilbert (AZ)Final01:24.46
82ndElla AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:24.92
83rdGrace CozensVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.11
84thValentina JaramilloCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.32
85thHannah DavisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.28
86thIlaria RodriguezEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:28.35
87thEmmy BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:28.60
88thTaylor RozumNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:28.65
89thHanna KuhnMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.75
90thRachel WarbyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.04
91stLainey SwannMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.98
92ndAlyse OxenhandlerChandler (AZ)Final01:30.81
93rdMaya CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:33.32
94thAlannah FloresMaricopa (AZ)Final01:33.80
95thIsabella WongVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.82
96thMikayla FerrisQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:34.49
97thFaith McKinneyMaricopa (AZ)Final01:43.65
98thEmily MejiaChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.00
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate BlufordDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.64
2ndLorin ToblerGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.82
3rdBraydee BuessingGilbert (AZ)Final01:00.08
4thRemi WallaceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.17
5thStephanie ChunHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.17
6thTheodora SabevHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.31
7thSasha GanemSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.38
8thDaytona DugganCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.69
9thMargaret EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.85
10thEleanor KauffmanHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.00
11thKrista TymkiwXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.70
12thKyla NorrisValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.04
13thOlivia PrelogDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.19
14thGeorgia SterlingRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.35
15thClaire DouglasXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.41
16thSamantha KuczajNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.65
17thKailah DaudermanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.79
18thSavannah BellValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:04.11
19thMikayla KnafflaPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.56
20thCarley CodneyBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.79
21stKiara TerryPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.91
22ndReese SweenyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.95
23rdKayla HicksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.25
24thAlexa GroegerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.90
25thGinger MagoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.37
26thGrace VecchiNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.60
27thEmily MileyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.63
28thJordan HarmsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.74
29thKayla WalkerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.81
30thPiper RietzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.93
31stGwendolyn KainassVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.00
32ndSahara DalbikCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.10
33rdMolly RoalsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.58
34thEmerson ReidCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.68
35thKami GebauerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.97
36thKate StullPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.00
37thTatum SprayDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.02
38thIsabelle SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.04
39thKimberly PalmerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.08
40thIsabel SilvaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.19
41stElena ArgabrightRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.32
42ndIsabella IrvingDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.67
43rdIsabel CamargoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.85
44thTrinity ZlotoffHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.06
45thRio Ross-HirshFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:09.37
46thSofia WestblomHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.40
47thKeira LemonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.52
48thChloe Scoggins Desert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.89
49thCaroline GrimsleyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.91
50thCatherine SuratMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.19
51stCallista BaluhaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.11
52ndClaire RohnerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.25
53rdTatum HeywoodDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.27
54thSkyler FinicalCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.72
55thKayla HeywoodDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.96
56thAnne TuhyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.03
57thAva ReidyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.22
58thJocelyn RodriguezDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.73
59thMartha VazquezCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.87
60thAnwen SmithPrescott (AZ)Final01:12.97
61stRebekah WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.21
62ndAnnah ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.63
63rdEmily LunberyBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.66
64thZoe HoganValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.92
65thCatelyn BurnettBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.29
66thElla RauHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.31
67thChristina DooleyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.53
68thVictoria HillDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.55
69thBella RossCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:14.68
70thLynette AustgenChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.08
71stShawna MockQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:15.17
72ndNatalie SmithHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.37
73rdEvelyn AtkinsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.68
74thCamille JohnsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:15.87
75thRylee BeckerChandler (AZ)Final01:16.07
76thMicah DriggersGilbert (AZ)Final01:16.23
77thKatherine StaplesCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.24
78thEmma WallenMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.99
79thIzabella McgeeMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.45
80thAudrey HillScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.58
81stIlaria RodriguezEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.67
82ndLaila CarrilloBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.68
83rdEmily KloosPrescott (AZ)Final01:17.79
84thGrace CozensVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.27
85thAbigail StadheimRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.73
86thZoe SchulzCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.89
87thAmelia LockeryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.12
88thSamantha EricsonValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.29
89thEmily MartinMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:20.14
90thKarli HallGilbert (AZ)Final01:21.16
91stEmma EckmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.95
92ndLilly ZienkewicsValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.99
93rdWrenn MasingHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.39
94thPaige TempletScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.57
95thMaisa RegaladoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.95
96thTessa StephensQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:23.55
97thKaryme YoungMorenci (AZ)Final01:23.99
98thTaylor RozumNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:24.20
99thCallie OryallPrescott (AZ)Final01:24.22
100thAnna GrossMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.58
101stAlyse OxenhandlerChandler (AZ)Final01:25.69
102ndMikaila HishawRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.94
103rdKatelyn HuffmanNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:25.98
104thJade GiuffreCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:26.18
105thAnna SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.32
106thBrooklyn BryceAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:27.37
107thMcKenzie HennessySan Tan Charter (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.39
108thShayla SimmsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.31
109thBrecken DealFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:29.32
110thChloe GustavsonSan Tan Charter (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.46
111thOlivia PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:30.05
112thSavannah ThomasonSan Tan Charter (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.60
113thAriane CawleyVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.83
114thJanissa QuinteroQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:31.05
115thAvery SladeValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:31.93
116thRylee PirtleMaricopa (AZ)Final01:32.00
117thHannah HoltFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:32.54
118thCassidy BrittEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:34.50
119thCadence KahnCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:35.02
120thEmily ShearerChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.72
121stCharley GrayCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:44.45
122ndElla LewisValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:44.83
123rdAngelica BautistaMaricopa (AZ)Final01:47.44
124thSarah JaneyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:48.85
125thSamantha RanusParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:53.63
126thAnna EarlBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:00.43
127thIzabel OritzValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:03.81
128thMcKenna BantauBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:04.64
129thRachael HuffMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.17
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabrielle PrimianoDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.12
2ndSamantha ArredondoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:05.51
3rdKatherine ChelusDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.61
4thSophia JahnRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.28
5thChloe ConvisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.42
6thCarsen CuliverHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.46
7thRyley ClarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.76
8thAilani IkaChandler (AZ)Final01:08.84
9thDakota KleinRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.19
10thHope NolanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.54
11thAvery HowayeckCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.15
12thCourtney CrawfordDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.62
13thJuliette DaigneaultDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.75
14thTaylor TomeyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.87
15thKatelyn OwensMaricopa (AZ)Final01:11.99
16thLucille LovelaceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.01
17thCorinne WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.06
18thMatteah BaldwinParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.18
19thRebecca YamadaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.19
20thEmmalee SwankPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.23
21stMizuki YashiroScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.44
22ndLilian LiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.62
23rdAbby WittHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.02
24thReese CarpenterPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.49
25thSafiyah SupremeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.69
26thAllison LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.69
27thMadeleine PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.07
28thBrielle AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:14.29
29thPaige PittatsisWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.40
30thErin McGuireSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.44
31stBella GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.53
32ndAva GillXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.61
33rdKellee MunozGilbert (AZ)Final01:14.63
34thMarley RansickDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.81
35thElle AisterNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.91
36thElena CowellPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.96
37thBailey ReynoldsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.04
38thAva MoodyGilbert (AZ)Final01:15.45
39thJaimie RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.71
40thTatum HofferHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.93
41stEmery ReidheadDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.97
42ndErin JavierSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.97
43rdCaroline GrimsleyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.57
44thMary CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.00
45thJinyi DuanSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.24
46thDelaney MitchellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.68
47thEkta PuriHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.97
48thAshlyn WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:19.32
49thNatalie ElgAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.52
50thMegan MacdonaldHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.01
51stElla DonovanDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.33
52ndLauren LopezVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.53
53rdMalena LebedeffXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.57
54thGiada SchmidtknechtCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:20.68
55thPresley AlbrightDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.83
56thCourtney TongCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.86
57thElla AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:20.86
58thAva HlavacekPrescott (AZ)Final01:21.65
59thCourtney MillerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.68
60thSara HuismanVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.30
61stLoryn EylerValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.75
62ndElla FranklinRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.23
63rdChloe HollibaughRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.78
64thRoxie GurneyGilbert (AZ)Final01:23.91
65thOlivia LundBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.17
66thSylvia ReinersRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.20
67thKaaya SudCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.60
68thTatum PalmerAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:24.60
69thIsabella PoliticoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.75
70thKailyn EylerValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.27
71stAnnika KimeryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:25.54
72ndBrynli PerkinsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.51
73rdKalyn McLeodHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.56
74thGrace McAdooBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.74
75thLeila SkousenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:27.91
76thMegan CarltonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:27.98
77thEmmy BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:28.27
78thNicole LangbaumHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:28.86
79thTory RichardsonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.90
80thKenzie BerryFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:29.18
81stAdalynn ParkerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:29.19
82ndCassidy SimsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.40
83rdOlivia BeghettoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:29.41
84thMallory EarlyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.61
85thIsabel SchneiderFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:30.45
86thTatum BrownBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.06
87thLilli PulsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.20
88thBrooklyn ReesHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.93
89thKaciann ClarkQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:31.94
90thAvery LanfordPrescott (AZ)Final01:32.02
91stMary HerbertVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.14
92ndEsme CanelosRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.59
93rdLilly CalderonCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:33.24
94thArielle WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:33.44
95thBrooke BaruchSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.90
96thEliza MitchellFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:34.92
97thIsabella WongVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.09
98thElla AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:35.43
99thKyrsten MitchellCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:35.82
100thAnaya BedekarChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:35.93
101stMaya CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:35.95
102ndAbigail StanekScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.05
103rdMariah DayEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:36.59
104thAlice BighamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:37.16
105thAvery BorghoffPrescott (AZ)Final01:37.37
106thDarya BaranskyNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:38.01
107thSydney LindonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:40.64
108thEmma SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:40.81
109thValia KaliotzakisCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:40.96
110thRebecca MartinezCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:41.75
111thLexie NordhoffMaricopa (AZ)Final01:43.34
112thElla LewisValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:44.74
113thEmma PorterChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.03
114thLainey SwannMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.14
115thOlivia CasaleNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.59
116thMaya CortezMaricopa (AZ)Final01:49.91
117thAlexis McKinneyMaricopa (AZ)Final01:50.99
118thKellie BuboltzEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:55.35
119thIvy MinerAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:56.13
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.72
2ndClare LukenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.67
3rdKailee PattersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.74
4thJordyn SpectorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.43
5thNaomi HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.23
6thKylie NeyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.28
7thKyla NorrisValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.29
8thMaggie MooreRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.46
9thJaida LippyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.59
10thAshleigh BarosXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.60
11thBraydee BuessingGilbert (AZ)Final02:01.80
12thCallie LuceroVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.16
13thKate RoarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:03.36
14thSarah FinlaysonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.82
15thTaylor ScottScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:04.18
16thMia PetersonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:04.70
17thOlivia PrelogDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.21
18thCarsyn SharkRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.54
19thRachel KuczajNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.57
20thLilia ElsabbaghHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:05.80
21stAshley ByronCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:06.39
22ndTatum SprayDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.60
23rdEleanor KauffmanHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:06.60
24thGrace KerbyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.31
25thReese SweenyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.58
26thEvelyn SilgueroHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:08.87
27thDevon SchauerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.94
28thAdrianna CruzDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.87
29thAlexa LewisNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:10.82
30thCarter CookXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.89
31stMadeleine PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.20
32ndNatalie PotterBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.49
33rdMegan MelendezCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.08
34thGrace VecchiNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:12.52
35thAthena TaranWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:12.90
36thAva GillXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.01
37thTommie OplingerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.71
38thKayla WalkerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.94
39thMacKenzie FairMaricopa (AZ)Final02:14.00
40thMadison RicksDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.29
41stPaige EscamillaRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.15
42ndKate BeaverPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.30
43rdAnne TuhyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:16.31
44thMadison DolsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.91
45thJordan KennedyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.92
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabrielle PrimianoDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:06.75
2ndMaryjane NeilsonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.42
3rdKatherine ChelusDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.90
4thSophia JahnRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.65
5thChloe ConvisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.82
6thAilani IkaChandler (AZ)Final02:14.22
7thMichael GilliganHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:14.67
8thDakota KleinRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:14.91
9thHannah AguilaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.39
10thCourtney CrawfordDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.00
11thLilian LiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.00
12thDebra AbbottPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:18.13
13thAbigail MillerFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:18.80
14thMizuki YashiroScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:19.70
15thDaytona DugganCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:19.87
16thGrace HullXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.12
17thJaylen LembasRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:20.66
18thAvery HowayeckCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.80
19thKimberly PalmerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:20.89
20thKrista TymkiwXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.55
21stGianna MiltenbergerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:21.81
22ndCarsen CuliverHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:21.87
23rdRebecca YamadaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:21.89
24thReese CarpenterPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.94
25thEmmalee SwankPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.64
26thCarley CodneyBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:22.81
27thRiley FarmerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:23.50
28thDelainy DrentHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:24.54
29thMolly RoalsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:25.11
30thKellee MunozGilbert (AZ)Final02:25.54
31stKatelyn LanesePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.36
32ndTara TeslowRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:27.27
33rdMarley RansickDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:27.28
34thBella GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:27.73
35thCorinne WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:27.87
36thBailey ReynoldsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.36
37thCamille DevineNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:28.52
38thMacy HauglandCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:30.10
39thAbbey FoxRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:30.38
40thErin JavierSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:30.78
41stAllison LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:30.97
42ndTrinity ZlotoffHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.11
43rdRebekah WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:33.22
44thElle AisterNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:33.36
45thKate HoddyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.64
46thRachel KeeneNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:33.99
47thVivian EdwardsXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.58
48thAshlyn WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:36.07
49thKeely TagueDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.03
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClare LukenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:05.95
2ndAudrey PicklesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:05.99
3rdAva ElliottDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:07.86
4thJordyn SpectorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:10.35
5thEmily DoddArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:12.13
6thJaida LippyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:15.91
7thTheodora SabevHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:17.05
8thSidney StolleMaricopa (AZ)Final05:17.63
9thKylie NeyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:21.53
10thAshleigh BarosXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:23.75
11thKiara TerryPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:25.44
12thIzzy RicciardiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:29.07
13thMia PetersonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:29.77
14thHannah ShihDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:31.05
15thSarah FinlaysonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:32.75
16thLeah GreenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:32.91
17thCarsyn SharkRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:35.01
18thPiper RietzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:35.05
19thEvelyn SilgueroHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:37.35
20thElena ArgabrightRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:38.16
21stGrace KerbyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:40.54
22ndOlivia NordiniDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:40.63
23rdAva MoodyGilbert (AZ)Final05:48.24
24thAdrianna CruzDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:48.52
25thAbbey FoxRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:49.04
26thJoely CiascaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:52.41
27thRachel GrubbsMaricopa (AZ)Final05:53.15
28thMackenzie HendricksChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:54.26
29thAbigail StadheimRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:55.05
30thBrielle AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final06:00.27
31stElla FranklinRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final06:03.10
32ndTommie OplingerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final06:05.48
33rdTaryn RitmanParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final06:06.07
34thBaylie OfmanHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:06.70
35thHannah DanielsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final06:07.65
36thKatherine StaplesCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final06:09.53
37thLila SmithRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final06:11.53
38thMadison DolsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:12.01
39thPaige EscamillaRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final06:13.64
40thJaylee HardyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:20.84
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:40.06
2ndRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.66
3rdRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:41.76
4thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.25
5thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:43.29
6thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:43.29
7thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:43.52
8thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:44.44
9thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.57
10thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.64
11thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:44.78
12thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.81
13thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.06
14thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.39
15thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.91
16thRelay TeamMaricopa (AZ)Final01:47.85
17thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.70
18thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.48
19thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.68
20thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:49.93
21stRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.94
22ndRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:51.24
23rdRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:51.25
24thRelay TeamValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final01:51.52
25thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:52.80
26thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.83
27thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.02
28thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:56.17
29thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.93
30thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.22
31stRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:57.45
32ndRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:00.68
33rdRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.93
34thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:05.76
35thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:13.59
36thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:13.60
37thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:22.06
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.00
2ndRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.58
3rdRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:52.78
4thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.81
5thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:54.54
6thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.61
7thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.70
8thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:55.89
9thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:56.07
10thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.09
11thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.51
12thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:59.49
13thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.52
14thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.18
15thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.33
16thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.43
17thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:01.04
18thRelay TeamMaricopa (AZ)Final02:02.06
19thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.94
20thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.96
21stRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.01
22ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final02:03.92
23rdRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:04.83
24thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:07.24
25thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.52
26thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final02:08.16
27thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:08.58
28thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:10.93
29thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.21
30thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:16.82
31stRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:19.71
32ndRelay TeamValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.87
33rdRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:35.34
34thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:36.04
35thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:36.62
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:34.41
2ndRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:35.97
3rdRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:43.18
4thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:43.41
5thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:48.19
6thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:49.85
7thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:49.94
8thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:50.03
9thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:52.14
10thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final03:53.50
11thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:56.20
12thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:58.97
13thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:59.12
14thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:59.73
15thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:02.52
16thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:03.12
17thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:06.04
18thRelay TeamValley Christian (Chandler, AZ)Final04:10.25
19thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:16.63
20thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:24.76
21stRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final04:27.17
22ndRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:30.51
23rdRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final04:36.72
24thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:39.38
25thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:40.26
26thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:43.67
27thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final04:44.44
28thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:09.92
29thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:17.94
30thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final05:26.37
31stRelay TeamMaricopa (AZ)Final05:30.43