Multi Teams @ 2019 Total Team Challenge Relay Invitational (St, Petersburg, FL)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 19-20 · 9/7/2019 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
All Saints' Academy
Lake Region
Lake Highland Prep
Coral Springs
Pine Crest
Hernando
Fernandina Beach
Tenoroc
Miami Beach
Land O' Lakes
Out-of-Door Academy
Tournament Opponent
Community Christian
West Orange
East Ridge
Miami Springs
Spruce Creek
Riverview
Fleming Island
Gaither
McKeel Academy
Arnold
Jesuit
Miramar
Buchholz
Ferguson
Freedom
Heritage
Atlantic Coast
Highlands Christian
Lake Worth
Navarre
Clay
North Miami
Osceola
St. Johns Country Day
Dunedin
Seminole Ridge
Dwyer
West Boca Raton
Cypress Bay
Southwest
University
Lake Howell
Seffner Christian
Hardee
Royal Palm Beach
Menendez
Treasure Coast
Westwood
Chamberlain
Dr. Phillips
Eau Gallie
Kathleen
St. Cloud
Eustis
Hillsborough
Berkeley Prep
Santa Fe Catholic
East Bay
King's Academy
Ridgewood
Sarasota
Tampa Prep
Columbus
Northeast
Leesburg
Lincoln Park Academy
Canterbury
Mourning
Winter Haven
Tate
Mater Academy Charter
Nease
West Broward
Bolles
Flanagan
Stanton
Niceville
West Port
Forest Hill
Miami
Baldwin
Gulf Coast
South Florida HEAT
Leto
Taravella
Mulberry
Englewood
Non Freshman Opponent
Viera
Plantation
Dunbar
Community School of Naples
North Fort Myers
South Broward
Tampa Bay HEAT
Colonial
Somerset Prep
Dunnellon
Seminole
Tampa Catholic
Lake Mary Prep
Bishop Verot
Providence School
South Fork
Park Vista
The First Academy
Gulliver Prep
Choctawhatchee
Lely
St. John Paul II Academy
Lake Gibson
Non Varsity Opponent
John Carroll Catholic
Alonso
Gulf
Oviedo
Carrollwood Day
Matanzas
Parker
Clearwater Central Catholic
Lake Weir
Deerfield Beach
Booker
East Lee County
Key West
American
Celebration
Lakewood
Barron Collier
Pine
Cocoa
Okeechobee
Fort Walton Beach
Oasis
DeLand
McArthur
Plant
West Shore
Cardinal Newman
University
Bayshore
Braddock
Sarasota Christian
Keswick Christian
Master's Academy
Pompano Beach
Martin County
St. Thomas Aquinas
South Miami
ED White
Weeki Wachee
Oakleaf
Port Charlotte
Harmony
Middleburg
Umatilla
Flagler Palm Coast
East River
Golden Gate
Riverdale
Dillard
South Dade
Fletcher
Apopka
New Smyrna Beach
Gateway
Bay
Crooms Academy
Hialeah Gardens
Port St. Lucie
Coral Springs Christian
Varela
Florida Prep
St. Augustine
Baker County
Lourdes Academy
Orange Park
Mainland
Escambia
Forest
Suwannee
North Miami Beach
Sebastian River
Braden River
American Heritage
Non JV Opponent
Seacrest Country Day
Seabreeze
Father Lopez
Non Varsity Tournament Opponent
Mount Dora
Wellington
Central
Northeast
Bishop Snyder
Melbourne
Florida School for the Deaf and Blind
Stranahan
George Jenkins
Somerset Academy
Lincoln
Monarch
Armwood
Westland Hialeah
The Village School of Naples
TERRA Environmental
Cape Coral
Estero
Venice
Palmetto Ridge
First Coast
Space Coast
Robinson
Oak Hall
Plant City
Pasco
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Pine Forest
Lakewood Ranch
Lake Mary
Booker T. Washington
Saint Andrew's
Centennial
Jensen Beach
Pace
Ridge Community
Oasis Christian
West Nassau
Vero Beach
Archbishop McCarthy
Brandon
Westlake Prep
Bartram Trail
Chaminade-Madonna
Vanguard
North Bay Haven Academy
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
Palatka
Sunset
Montverde Academy
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Orangewood Christian
Dr. Krop
Ponte Vedra
Lee
Tournament Team
Yulee
Palmetto
Pensacola
Franklin Academy
Oak Ridge
Coral Reef
Nature Coast Tech
Coral Gables
Admiral Farragut
Haines City
King
St. Edward's
Melbourne Central Catholic
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
St. Brendan
Boone
Fivay
Ridgeview
Merritt Island
Bishop McLaughlin Catholic
St. Petersburg
Cardinal Mooney
Varsity Opponent
Poinciana
Hagerty
Osceola
Boca Ciega
Nova
Raines
American Heritage
Cardinal Gibbons
South Lake
North Broward Prep
Bishop Kenny
Pensacola Catholic
Brandon Academy
Windermere Prep
Ocoee
Lake Wales
Fort Lauderdale
Anclote
Bishop Moore
Sickles
Shorecrest Prep
Neumann
Milton
Eastside
Trinity Prep
David Posnack Jewish Day
Palm Beach Lakes
FAU High
Newsome
Largo
North Marion
Sagemont
Maclay
Rockledge
Hudson
Tavares
Bayside
Ribault
Suncoast
Boca Raton
Andrew Jackson
Wesley Chapel
Hollywood Hills
Lake Minneola
Cocoa Beach
South Fort Myers
Leonard
Sandalwood
Freedom
Island Coast
Central
Bartow
Cypress Lake
Archimedean
Fort Meade
Saint Stephen's Episcopal
Lyman
Edgewood
Gulf Breeze
Ida Baker
Coral Glades
Westminster Christian
Dreyfoos School of the Arts
Mosley
Paxon School For Advanced Studies
The Villages Charter
Spanish River
Durant
Reagan
Auburndale
Atlantic
Lake Nona
St. Joseph Academy
Zephyrhills
Wiregrass Ranch
Western
Creekside
Tampa Bay Tech
Dixie Hollins
Tarpon Springs
Clearwater
First Academy
Timber Creek
South Plantation
Gainesville
Frostproof
Belen Jesuit
Trinity Christian Academy
Lake Brantley
Lakeland
Florida State University High School
Cypress Creek
Monsignor Pace
Hialeah
P.K. Yonge
Naples
Southwest Florida Christian
Calvary Christian
Steinbrenner
Olympia
Rutherford
Leon
Palmetto
Northside Christian
St. John Lutheran
Citrus
Palm Beach Gardens
Middleton
Atlantic
Southeast
Seminole
Godby
Grandview Prep
Fort Myers
Columbia
Jefferson
Circle Christian
River Ridge
Coral Springs Charter
Satellite
Palm Bay
Palm Beach Central
Olympic Heights
Calvary Christian Academy
Titusville
Springstead
Trinity Catholic
Benjamin
Jupiter
Mater Lakes Academy
Rickards
Cooper City
Sunlake
Stoneman Douglas
Boyd Anderson
Mandarin
Belleview
Saint Francis Catholic
Lehigh
Blake
Doral Academy
Pembroke Pines Charter
Evangelical Christian
Winter Park
Spoto
Coconut Creek
Academy at the Lakes
Mariner
Killian
Avon Park
Chiles
West Florida
Rocky Bayou Christian
Goleman
University
Astronaut
Bloomingdale
Sebring
Edgewater
Lake Placid
Charlotte
Indian Rocks Christian
Canterbury
Santaluces
Wolfson
Winter Springs
Lecanto
Lennard
Liberty
Gibbs
Lemon Bay
Piper
St. Petersburg Catholic
Crystal River

Best Finishes

Event 1st Place
Event 1st Place

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCrystal River (FL)Final02:02.71
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCrystal River (FL)Final02:04.48
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCrystal River (FL)Final03:50.92