Fort Bridger Invitational (Fort Bridger, WY)

Boys Varsity Cross Country Fall 18-19 · Thursday, October 4, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

5000 meters

Team Results
PlaceTeamScoresTm. TimeAvg. Time1234567FF
1stEvanston (WY)2001:26:02.0017:12.4012467810
2ndMountain View (WY)5301:34:28.0018:53.603911131700
3rdLyman (WY)6201:34:46.0018:57.2051214151600
Athlete Results
PlaceNameTeamTimePoints
1Dawson Crofts (Jr.)Evanston (WY)16:37.001
2Weston Wiley (Sr.)Evanston (WY)16:37.002
3Travis Harmon (Jr.)Mountain View (WY)16:38.003
4Dallin Cardon (Sr.)Evanston (WY)17:12.004
5Jesse Fanos (So.)Lyman (WY)17:31.005
6Logan Hunt (Jr.)Evanston (WY)17:47.006
7Robert Gomez (So.)Evanston (WY)17:49.007
8Bradshaw Haack (Sr.)Evanston (WY)17:52.008
9Tanner Erickson (Fr.)Mountain View (WY)18:18.009
10Garrett Berger (Sr.)Evanston (WY)18:27.0010
11Latham Chandler (Jr.)Evanston (WY)18:37.000
12Michael Newton (So.)Mountain View (WY)18:40.0011
13Brandon Sepos (Sr.)Evanston (WY)18:50.000
14Kaden Wiley (Fr.)Evanston (WY)18:53.000
15Charles Winfield (Jr.)Evanston (WY)18:56.000
16Spencer Palmer (Jr.)Lyman (WY)18:57.0012
17Swade Bindl (Sr.)Mountain View (WY)19:01.0013
19Braxton Bradshaw (So.)Lyman (WY)19:07.0014
18Logan Driver (So.)Evanston (WY)19:07.000
20Rylan Worley (Jr.)Evanston (WY)19:09.000
21Joe Trujillo (Jr.)Evanston (WY)19:23.000
22Jacob Palmer (Sr.)Lyman (WY)19:29.0015
23Becham Carver (Jr.)Evanston (WY)19:40.000
24Michael Kunzler (Sr.)Lyman (WY)19:42.0016
25Lance Palmer (Jr.)Evanston (WY)19:56.000
27Carter Huntsman (So.)Lyman (WY)20:01.000
26Ryan Neilson (Sr.)Lyman (WY)20:01.000
28Carson Walker (Sr.)Lyman (WY)20:06.000
30Ryan Fisher (Sr.)Evanston (WY)20:32.000
31Jerod Stahl (So.)Evanston (WY)20:36.000
32Noah Conrad (Fr.)Evanston (WY)20:56.000
34Isaac Saavedra (Sr.)Evanston (WY)21:01.000
35Micah Liechty (So.)Evanston (WY)21:02.000
36Kighland McCann (Fr.)Evanston (WY)21:03.000
37Kaden Roberts (Sr.)Lyman (WY)21:12.000
38Tanner Newsome (Fr.)Evanston (WY)21:28.000
40Curtis Spelbring (So.)Evanston (WY)21:34.000
39Jett Dickerson (So.)Lyman (WY)21:34.000
41Michael Rock (So.)Lyman (WY)21:36.000
42Kurtis Richins (Fr.)Evanston (WY)21:42.000
43Dimick Gull (Sr.)Lyman (WY)21:48.000
44Michael Stoll (Jr.)Mountain View (WY)21:51.0017
46Alex Thomas (Jr.)Mountain View (WY)21:52.000
45Connor Fackrell (So.)Evanston (WY)21:52.000
47Donte Sinche (So.)Evanston (WY)22:17.000
48Hyrum Cooper (Sr.)Evanston (WY)22:20.000
50Brennan Breitling (Sr.)Lyman (WY)23:12.000
51Caden Sweep (So.)Mountain View (WY)23:59.000
52Aidan Jacketta (Fr.)Evanston (WY)24:18.000
53Bryan Brown (Sr.)Lyman (WY)24:19.000
54Kaleb Horrocks (Jr.)Evanston (WY)24:41.000
56Mitchel Kunzler (Jr.)Lyman (WY)34:39.000