3A West Conference Meet (Lander, WY)

Girls Varsity Cross Country Fall 18-19 · Friday, October 12, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

5000 meters

Team Results
PlaceTeamScoresTm. TimeAvg. Time1234567FF
1stJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)3301:46:37.9621:19.592456161824
2ndCody (WY)6101:48:11.9921:38.3913823263634
3rdLander Valley (Lander, WY)8001:52:01.0222:24.2010131421223033
4thStar Valley (Afton, WY)9301:53:10.1122:38.0212151920272829
5thRiverton (WY)16402:05:01.9225:00.38112539434650
6thLyman (WY)16502:03:44.0524:44.819313542484952
7thPowell (WY)16902:05:30.2025:06.047324144455354
8thMountain View (WY)17902:05:34.5525:06.91173738404751
Athlete Results
PlaceNameTeamTimePoints
1Riley Smith (So.)Cody (WY)19:44.351
2Parker Smith (So.)Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)20:25.642
3Baylee Stafford (Jr.)Cody (WY)20:34.043
4Sienna Taylor (Jr.)Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)21:08.854
5Rosalie Daval (Sr.)Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)21:15.925
6Andie Cornish (Sr.)Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)21:22.316
7Kayla Kolpitcke (Jr.)Powell (WY)21:29.107
8Ashton Powell (Fr.)Cody (WY)21:31.858
9Elena Jensen (So.)Lyman (WY)21:32.119
10Kaylynn Sandall (Fr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)21:37.5510
11Trysta Stingley (Sr.)Riverton (WY)21:51.2111
12Eve Mavy (Fr.)Star Valley (Afton, WY)22:08.1412
13Mikaila Jensen (Jr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)22:14.9113
14Jessica White (So.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)22:23.2514
15Emmy Heywood (Sr.)Star Valley (Afton, WY)22:24.2315
16Lily Brazil (Sr.)Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)22:25.2416
17Charity Harmon (Sr.)Mountain View (WY)22:29.9317
18Jacie Chatham (Fr.)Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)22:31.7818
19Brooke Kallgren (Jr.)Star Valley (Afton, WY)22:35.0319
20Shaelee Angell (Jr.)Star Valley (Afton, WY)22:39.1120
21Brianna Rich (So.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)22:49.7721
22Kathryn Wilmot (Fr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)22:55.5422
23Nicole Wagler (So.)Cody (WY)23:02.1223
24Sydney Wilmot (Fr.)Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)23:02.9324
25Sydney Chatfield (Jr.)Riverton (WY)23:16.7425
26Emmy Bower (So.)Cody (WY)23:19.6326
27Emma Thomson (So.)Star Valley (Afton, WY)23:23.6027
28Lacy Coles (Jr.)Star Valley (Afton, WY)23:24.4528
29McCora Wolfley (Jr.)Star Valley (Afton, WY)23:29.4929
30Lily Swanson (Fr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)23:35.3130
31Jamie Staheli (Fr.)Lyman (WY)23:38.6931
32Kabrie Cannon (Fr.)Powell (WY)23:40.8732
33Hazel Womack (Jr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)23:42.5633
35Emma Beck (Fr.)Lyman (WY)24:11.5235
36Amy Creech (So.)Cody (WY)24:24.6836
37Kenzy Kellum (Jr.)Mountain View (WY)24:39.9437
38Adaria Meeks (Sr.)Mountain View (WY)25:07.5638
39Taliana Shaw (So.)Riverton (WY)25:36.4839
40Riley Antonino (Fr.)Mountain View (WY)25:36.6540
41Hailee Hyde (So.)Powell (WY)25:54.3341
34Kyla Owen (So.)Cody (WY)26:02.6434
42Lindsay McGuire (So.)Lyman (WY)26:37.0742
43Twila Estrada (So.)Riverton (WY)26:43.0443
44Madelyn Horton (So.)Powell (WY)26:58.1944
45Jenna Merritt (So.)Powell (WY)27:27.7145
46Madilynn Smith (Jr.)Riverton (WY)27:34.4546
47Brittany Mair (Sr.)Mountain View (WY)27:40.4747
48Rayne Lueck (Jr.)Lyman (WY)27:44.6648
49Kloe Rogers (So.)Lyman (WY)28:02.8649
50Bethany Castro (So.)Riverton (WY)28:16.6950
51Taite Lamoreaux (Fr.)Mountain View (WY)28:24.1851
52Challis Nebeker (Sr.)Lyman (WY)31:48.4352
53Elisa Polson (So.)Powell (WY)31:48.4453
54Tegan Lovelady (So.)Powell (WY)33:09.6054