Lander Invite (Lander, WY)

Girls Varsity Cross Country Fall 18-19 · Thursday, September 13, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

5000 meters

Team Results
PlaceTeamScoresTm. TimeAvg. Time1234567FF
1stLander Valley (Lander, WY)4601:55:56.0023:11.20261012161722
2ndWorland (WY)6902:00:22.0024:04.408913142527
3rdHot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)7802:02:07.0024:25.4037152033
4thWyoming Indian (Ethete, WY)8302:03:18.0024:39.604112123242829
5thPowell (WY)11602:10:41.0026:08.205183031323536
6thMountain View (WY)11702:12:42.0026:32.4011926343738
Athlete Results
PlaceBib #NameTeamTimePoints
1286Charity Harmon (Sr.)Mountain View (WY)21:04.001
2253Elena Jensen (So.)Lyman (WY)21:38.002
3218Kaylynn Sandall (Fr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)21:38.002
3527Tahja Hunt (Jr.)Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)21:38.003
5402Trysta Stingley (Sr.)Riverton (WY)21:51.005
6643Angela Astorga (So.)Wyoming Indian (Ethete, WY)22:01.004
790Madison Yoak (Sr.)Green River (WY)22:21.007
5344Kayla Kolpitcke (Jr.)Powell (WY)22:27.005
9220Jessica White (So.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)22:30.006
7526McKenna Bomengen (Jr.)Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)22:41.007
11399Sydney Chatfield (Jr.)Riverton (WY)22:50.0011
12560Lindsey Holiday (So.)Worland (WY)22:57.008
13559Kelli Holiday (Sr.)Worland (WY)23:12.009
14222Kathryn Wilmot (Fr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)23:36.0010
1587Kaisa Arnell (Sr.)Green River (WY)23:39.0015
16649Larissa McElroy (Fr.)Wyoming Indian (Ethete, WY)23:44.0011
17217Brianna Rich (So.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)23:48.0012
18558Brooke Flock (So.)Worland (WY)23:55.0013
19561Hailee Hunter (Jr.)Worland (WY)24:01.0014
15530Olivia Weyer (Jr.)Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)24:20.0015
21223Hazel Womack (Jr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)24:24.0016
22219Lily Swanson (Fr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)24:47.0017
18341Kabrie Cannon (Fr.)Powell (WY)25:13.0018
24285Riley Antonino (Fr.)Mountain View (WY)25:13.0019
20528Hallie Martinez (Fr.)Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)25:23.0020
26645Jaden Ferris (So.)Wyoming Indian (Ethete, WY)25:36.0021
27221Rebecca Whiting (Fr.)Lander Valley (Lander, WY)25:48.0022
28647DeNaira Hiwalker (Jr.)Wyoming Indian (Ethete, WY)25:51.0023
29644Riquell Curry (Fr.)Wyoming Indian (Ethete, WY)26:06.0024
30562Tatum Zimmerman (Jr.)Worland (WY)26:17.0025
31287Kenzy Kellum (Jr.)Mountain View (WY)26:28.0026
32557Elisa Ayungua (Sr.)Worland (WY)26:36.0027
33400Twila Estrada (So.)Riverton (WY)26:44.0033
34401Taliana Shaw (So.)Riverton (WY)26:50.0034
35651Chaunte' Redman (So.)Wyoming Indian (Ethete, WY)27:05.0028
36650Jonelle Pisano (Fr.)Wyoming Indian (Ethete, WY)27:16.0029
30346Elisa Polson (So.)Powell (WY)27:35.0030
31343Hailee Hyde (So.)Powell (WY)27:36.0031
32342Madelyn Horton (So.)Powell (WY)27:50.0032
33529Aime Robinson (Jr.)Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)28:05.0033
43290Brittany Mair (Sr.)Mountain View (WY)28:26.0034
35345Jenna Merritt (So.)Powell (WY)29:23.0035
36347Jozi Simpson (So.)Powell (WY)30:35.0036
47289Taite Lamoreaux (Fr.)Mountain View (WY)31:31.0037
47288Jolee Lamoreaux (Jr.)Mountain View (WY)31:33.0038