Multi Teams @ 2017 South Central League Championships (Pueblo, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 2/2/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Pueblo County3521
Pueblo South3112
Pueblo West2253
Pueblo Centennial222
Pueblo East68
Pueblo Central46
Sierra Grande

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stSarah SteelePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final364.00
2ndGrace BraunePueblo West (CO)Final361.45
3rdPreslei HankinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final317.75
4thHaley HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final313.80
5thTeah AusbunPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final308.50
6thAshlyn DruryPueblo West (CO)Final302.60
7thMegan ClardyPueblo West (CO)Final291.80
8thMadison OrtegaPueblo West (CO)Final290.80
9thTaler MartinezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final286.60
10thSarah SteelePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary262.00
11thGrace BraunePueblo West (CO)Preliminary254.25
12thMolly HenricksonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final249.90
13thNaomi PereaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final246.15
14thPreslei HankinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary240.75
15thAshlyn DruryPueblo West (CO)Preliminary235.80
16thAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final234.55
17thHaley HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary231.40
18thTeah AusbunPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary225.15
19thMegan ClardyPueblo West (CO)Preliminary211.05
20thMadison OrtegaPueblo West (CO)Preliminary210.90
21stTaler MartinezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary210.80
22ndAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary189.85
23rdNaomi PereaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary177.35
24thMolly HenricksonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary157.45
25thMariana AlanisPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary115.65
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLainee JonesPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final00:23.92
2ndLainee JonesPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:24.57
3rdAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:24.90
4thLindsey BertoldoPueblo West (CO)Final00:25.37
5thLindsey BertoldoPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:25.75
6thAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:26.16
7thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:26.45
8thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:26.94
9thSayer GuerreroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final00:27.14
10thSayer GuerreroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:27.55
11thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Final00:28.82
12thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final00:29.48
13thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:29.50
14thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:29.65
15thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:29.75
16thFellanie ParrisPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:29.82
17thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final00:30.02
18thBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final00:30.03
19thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:30.29
20thFellanie ParrisPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:30.35
21stKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:30.86
22ndHannah DodgePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final00:31.09
23rdBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:31.28
24thHannah DodgePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:31.35
25thZoi LangrederPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:32.22
26thMariah PhillipsPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:32.90
27thIsabella SerenaPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:34.39
28thVictoria ArnoldPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:35.16
29thIsabelle ChrismanPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:35.94
30thAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:36.04
31stAdriana RenteriaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:37.57
32ndMackenzie TurnerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:40.40
33rdMorgan PattonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:40.60
34thSophia MauroPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:42.13
35thJade JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:51.81
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:53.63
2ndAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:55.99
3rdCatherine KottenstettePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:59.04
4thCatherine KottenstettePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final00:59.37
5thRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:00.23
6thRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:03.36
7thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Final01:04.04
8thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Final01:04.75
9thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:05.07
10thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:05.30
11thBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final01:06.40
12thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:06.78
13thBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:07.66
14thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:08.27
15thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:09.21
16thNeva CarrigerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:10.53
17thNeva CarrigerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:11.25
18thHannah DodgePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:11.40
19thKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:11.61
20thFellanie ParrisPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:11.70
21stFellanie ParrisPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:11.95
22ndHannah DodgePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:12.43
23rdKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:13.03
24thMichayla DiRito-GoffPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:13.50
25thZoi LangrederPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:13.77
26thMariah PhillipsPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:14.19
27thKalena MullerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:14.54
28thLindsey LarsonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.07
29thMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:21.82
30thMadalynn YarbroughPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.96
31stIsabelle ChrismanPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:29.81
32ndEmily MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:32.95
33rdErika PauleySierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary01:37.81
34thAlexus CliftonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:41.84
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:00.78
2ndIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final01:00.98
3rdIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:03.52
4thSayer GuerreroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:04.33
5thAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:05.92
6thSayer GuerreroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:06.11
7thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:07.35
8thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:07.39
9thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:07.64
10thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:10.31
11thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:10.45
12thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:10.61
13thTaler MartinezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:15.67
14thAnna ShahPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:16.35
15thAnna ShahPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.64
16thTaler MartinezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:18.19
17thSarah FisherPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.17
18thSarah FisherPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:19.63
19thLogan CastroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:21.57
20thRachel BraggPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:21.70
21stRachel BraggPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:22.83
22ndLogan CastroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:23.24
23rdChelsey CosbyPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:27.87
24thLayla Al-GhareebPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:28.13
25thChelsey CosbyPueblo West (CO)Final01:29.65
26thMollie SchlossPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:33.83
27thKylee LamasPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:40.62
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:04.39
2ndKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:04.93
3rdIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final01:05.33
4thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:05.35
5thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:06.04
6thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:06.15
7thJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:07.06
8thJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:07.55
9thPhoenix Sanchez-VasquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:12.87
10thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:13.03
11thPhoenix Sanchez-VasquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:13.64
12thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:14.39
13thBreanna BravoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.96
14thBreanna BravoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:19.81
15thBrittany ChamberlinPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:22.36
16thKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:22.65
17thBrittany ChamberlinPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:23.57
18thKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:24.22
19thLexi WilliamsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:25.04
20thMegan HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:26.14
21stPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Final01:26.96
22ndMegan HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:27.27
23rdLexi WilliamsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:28.55
24thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:29.45
25thEva DarlingPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:31.39
26thAbigail SimsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:33.15
27thErin SimmonsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:36.04
28thAlison CarloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:37.19
29thMorgan DechPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:42.26
30thSophia MauroPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:51.53
31stMorgan PattonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:54.08
32ndShelby CurtisPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:56.80
33rdJade JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:05.35
34thAlexus CliftonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:11.05
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel HighfillPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:16.82
2ndRachel HighfillPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.05
3rdDaisy JamesPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:17.61
4thDaisy JamesPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.16
5thRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:19.83
6thRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:22.13
7thKeely FisherPueblo West (CO)Final01:23.04
8thKeely FisherPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:24.95
9thMichayla DiRito-GoffPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:27.02
10thNeela RoppPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:28.71
11thMollie SchlossPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final01:28.75
12thAlyssa SchreiberPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:29.03
13thKalena MullerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:29.12
14thKalena MullerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:29.56
15thMichayla DiRito-GoffPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:29.82
16thNeela RoppPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:30.31
17thMollie SchlossPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:30.38
18thAlyssa SchreiberPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:31.71
19thShaneaRae CordovaPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:32.84
20thShaneaRae CordovaPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:33.13
21stLacey CurtisPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:33.85
22ndArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:35.45
23rdNeva CarrigerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:35.83
24thArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final01:36.04
25thAbigail JohnstonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:37.83
26thSir GonzalesPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:41.00
27thEmily EcklandPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:41.47
28thFelicity Mack-CarloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:49.95
29thElizabeth PerrinPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:53.93
30thKiara JordanPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:06.02
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:05.89
2ndGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:07.55
3rdAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:08.21
4thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:09.36
5thJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:15.99
6thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:16.26
7thJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:18.53
8thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:20.90
9thAbigail SmithPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:20.99
10thAbigail SmithPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:23.44
11thSarah FisherPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:23.75
12thPhoenix Sanchez-VasquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:24.04
13thSarah FisherPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:24.11
14thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Final02:24.62
15thPhoenix Sanchez-VasquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:27.17
16thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:27.37
17thMaddie CummingsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:30.55
18thSummer MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:30.68
19thBreanna BravoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:32.06
20thMaddie CummingsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:33.15
21stBreanna BravoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:33.21
22ndSummer MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:35.08
23rdAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:36.15
24thGenna CortinasPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:38.79
25thAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:39.71
26thDaisy JamesPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:46.91
27thElizabeth PerrinPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:55.96
28thMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:01.47
29thMallory MillerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:04.33
30thErin SimmonsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:06.68
31stHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:11.90
32ndMorgan ChavezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:20.56
33rdKiara JordanPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:29.07
34thShelby CurtisPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:40.96
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCatherine KottenstettePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:20.89
2ndCatherine KottenstettePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:21.86
3rdKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:28.26
4thKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:31.67
5thRachel HighfillPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:32.23
6thRachel HighfillPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:32.56
7thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:34.04
8thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Final02:35.64
9thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:37.46
10thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:37.48
11thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:37.88
12thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:40.52
13thElena TrujilloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:43.03
14thAnna ShahPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:46.15
15thElena TrujilloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:47.04
16thAnna ShahPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:47.81
17thNeela RoppPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:55.10
18thLogan CastroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:55.48
19thChelsey CosbyPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:55.61
20thLogan CastroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:56.52
21stChelsey CosbyPueblo West (CO)Final02:56.83
22ndTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final03:01.78
23rdTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:04.94
24thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:05.16
25thLacey CurtisPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:13.74
26thLindsey LarsonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:15.67
27thArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:22.27
28thKylee LamasPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:25.34
29thEmily MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:34.95
30thFelicity Mack-CarloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:35.07
31stMadalynn YarbroughPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:49.08
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLainee JonesPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final05:11.41
2ndLainee JonesPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary05:16.91
3rdAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final06:02.86
4thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:06.58
5thKeely FisherPueblo West (CO)Final06:09.44
6thKeely FisherPueblo West (CO)Preliminary06:20.15
7thAbigail SmithPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:41.11
8thAbigail SmithPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final06:42.35
9thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Preliminary06:43.50
10thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Final06:45.77
11thElena TrujilloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:47.35
12thTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final06:52.16
13thSummer MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:53.08
14thSummer MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final06:54.12
15thMaddie CummingsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:55.46
16thElena TrujilloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final06:57.72
17thMaddie CummingsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final06:59.88
18thTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:00.73
19thGenna CortinasPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:04.91
20thGenna CortinasPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final07:10.09
21stAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:13.65
22ndAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final07:18.51
23rdAlyssa SchreiberPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:47.23
24thMegan HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:50.71
25thAlyssa SchreiberPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final07:51.44
26thVictoria ArnoldPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:53.70
27thFaith SopkoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:56.88
28thCamille GoodwinPueblo West (CO)Preliminary08:05.49
29thAnabella BerumenPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary08:11.88
30thEva DarlingPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary08:13.11
31stHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary08:30.52
32ndMorgan DechPueblo West (CO)Preliminary08:43.69
33rdMorgan ChavezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary08:59.86
34thMackenzie TurnerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary09:17.11
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:45.04
2ndRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final01:54.22
3rdRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:56.79
4thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:58.56
5thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:59.65
6thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:00.73
7thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:05.96
8thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:07.61
9thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:09.42
10thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:14.82
11thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:20.65
12thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:23.91
13thRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary02:26.75
14thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:29.07
15thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:42.98
16thRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary03:06.68
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:57.64
2ndRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:58.79
3rdRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:05.45
4thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:06.92
5thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:11.63
6thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:11.99
7thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:15.52
8thRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary02:21.60
9thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:23.61
10thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:29.10
11thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final02:38.59
12thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:52.35
13thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:52.53
14thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:01.95
15thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:04.72
16thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:14.15
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final03:49.68
2ndRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final03:49.93
3rdRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:06.08
4thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final04:17.32
5thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final04:40.99
6thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary04:42.05
7thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:49.51
8thRelay TeamSierra Grande (Blanca, CO)Preliminary04:53.27
9thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:56.48
10thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:58.32
11thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary05:06.96
12thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final05:31.69
13thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary05:33.37
14thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:40.75