Multi Teams @ 2018 HCC Reserve Championship (Fishers, IN)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 1/27/2018 11:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Hamilton Southeastern1131
Fishers962
Westfield953
Zionsville944
Noblesville835
Brownsburg716
Avon597

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stCourtney BroylesHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final180.15
2ndCallie LegereHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final166.55
3rdIsabella BurtonZionsville (IN)Final162.65
4thAlison CaseyFishers (IN)Final157.95
5thLaryn ZvokelZionsville (IN)Final150.75
6thDeirdre LiebNoblesville (IN)Final133.75
7thTatum GardnerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final132.00
8thBrianna WeissFishers (IN)Final131.85
9thElizabeth MeansZionsville (IN)Final130.95
10thElla BrodtBrownsburg (IN)Final122.45
11thHalle BrandtBrownsburg (IN)Final112.05
12thPhoebe BensonNoblesville (IN)Final111.55
13thMegan PinsonFishers (IN)Final109.70
14thClaire SchnefkeFishers (IN)Final109.55
15thPaige MullinHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final100.80
16thKatie UrbanHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final90.60
17thMia DriskellFishers (IN)Final84.05
18thShealee JohnsonHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final82.55
19thShelby DuncanAvon (IN)Final63.70
20thMira BranhamAvon (IN)Final50.10
21stMadison TomesNoblesville (IN)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLauren KaltenmarkZionsville (IN)Final00:25.93
2ndIsabella GossHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:26.08
3rdEmma SnyderNoblesville (IN)Final00:26.59
4thEmily PfeiferFishers (IN)Final00:26.65
5thCamille JoestenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:26.73
6thRebecca RichardsonNoblesville (IN)Final00:27.06
7thAimee SalgadoHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:27.31
8thBrya BauerZionsville (IN)Final00:27.67
9thZoe SprayZionsville (IN)Final00:28.20
10thKaylee HeniserNoblesville (IN)Final00:28.24
11thMargaret WoodardWestfield (IN)Final00:28.30
12thLauren ZentzWestfield (IN)Final00:28.47
13thElla HartBrownsburg (IN)Final00:28.57
14thRebecca PerkinsBrownsburg (IN)Final00:28.93
15thRebecca DillionNoblesville (IN)Final00:29.23
16thJessica JonesAvon (IN)Final00:29.30
17thAlexadra HewittWestfield (IN)Final00:29.50
18thCaroline WollenhauptFishers (IN)Final00:29.72
19thSarah KellyNoblesville (IN)Final00:29.74
20thCaitlin McMahonZionsville (IN)Final00:30.06
21stAlexandra TealZionsville (IN)Final00:30.07
22ndIsabella SiritWestfield (IN)Final00:30.32
23rdMegan DorschNoblesville (IN)Final00:30.75
24thClarie DavisWestfield (IN)Final00:30.82
25thJuliana SteigerwaldZionsville (IN)Final00:31.02
26thMaya AbramsonAvon (IN)Final00:31.16
27thJasmine DyvigNoblesville (IN)Final00:31.22
28thAmanda KraljicBrownsburg (IN)Final00:31.35
29thMadison JensenZionsville (IN)Final00:31.41
30thMia BradenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:31.87
31stGianna GuzmanFishers (IN)Final00:32.31
32ndKathryn RadicanNoblesville (IN)Final00:32.82
33rdKatherine ReelNoblesville (IN)Final00:32.96
34thKate BlantonBrownsburg (IN)Final00:33.12
35thSalome' OrtizFishers (IN)Final00:33.45
36thRiley BrentonAvon (IN)Final00:33.50
37thMary MyersAvon (IN)Final00:33.66
38thMadison HeadBrownsburg (IN)Final00:34.48
39thMaya AndersonBrownsburg (IN)Final00:34.61
40thDania TsegaiBrownsburg (IN)Final00:34.86
41stNatalea HiseNoblesville (IN)Final00:35.31
42ndJasmine HerrellWestfield (IN)Final00:35.49
43rdAnahita MakridouBrownsburg (IN)Final00:35.89
44thMercedes BodinAvon (IN)Final00:37.28
45thGabrielle BunchBrownsburg (IN)Final00:38.05
46thEmma HartBrownsburg (IN)Final00:38.27
47thFareeda YusufBrownsburg (IN)Final00:39.53
48thJudith BehrensNoblesville (IN)Final00:42.87
49thJessica SellNoblesville (IN)Final00:51.97
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLauren KaltenmarkZionsville (IN)Final00:56.89
2ndKathryn MuellerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:57.55
3rdIsabella GossHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:58.04
4thAlyson ZinckZionsville (IN)Final00:58.31
5thEmma SnyderNoblesville (IN)Final00:58.54
6thAbigail YantHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:58.90
7thLana YarianNoblesville (IN)Final00:59.24
8thAimee SalgadoHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:59.27
9thLondon OsmunFishers (IN)Final00:59.68
10thKaitlynn HewittWestfield (IN)Final01:00.44
11thCorissa EverhartNoblesville (IN)Final01:00.70
12thSamantha AlphinHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:01.00
13thElla HartBrownsburg (IN)Final01:01.52
14thBrya BauerZionsville (IN)Final01:02.08
15thRochelle SanterreNoblesville (IN)Final01:03.68
16thLauren BarrHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:03.71
17thArianna SchildmierWestfield (IN)Final01:03.85
18thJulia DevriesFishers (IN)Final01:04.87
19thSarah KellyNoblesville (IN)Final01:05.66
20thRebecca DillionNoblesville (IN)Final01:06.98
21stSydney CliffordWestfield (IN)Final01:07.56
22ndCaitlin McMahonZionsville (IN)Final01:07.58
23rdIsabella SiritWestfield (IN)Final01:07.92
24thCaroline WollenhauptFishers (IN)Final01:08.22
25thJuliana SteigerwaldZionsville (IN)Final01:08.97
26thMegan DorschNoblesville (IN)Final01:09.39
27thClarie DavisWestfield (IN)Final01:09.63
28thMadison JensenZionsville (IN)Final01:10.17
29thMaya AbramsonAvon (IN)Final01:10.62
30thMia BradenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:11.45
31stElizabeth HowardAvon (IN)Final01:12.66
32ndNatalie WhiteAvon (IN)Final01:12.68
33rdJasmine DyvigNoblesville (IN)Final01:12.72
34thMary MyersAvon (IN)Final01:13.88
35thGianna GuzmanFishers (IN)Final01:14.68
36thKaylee AndersonFishers (IN)Final01:15.09
37thDania TsegaiBrownsburg (IN)Final01:17.79
38thKayden TeffetellerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:18.20
39thKatherine ReelNoblesville (IN)Final01:18.48
40thMaya AndersonBrownsburg (IN)Final01:19.05
41stVal PrittHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:22.08
42ndFareeda YusufBrownsburg (IN)Final01:33.35
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia KileyHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:02.09
2ndEmma JulienFishers (IN)Final01:02.75
3rdSarah JacobsFishers (IN)Final01:03.17
4thJessica FierceHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:03.85
5thOlivia WaltermannFishers (IN)Final01:05.10
6thMacy HoweWestfield (IN)Final01:05.72
7thAbby ArmourWestfield (IN)Final01:07.96
8thCaitlyn RussellHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:09.03
9thRachel ShultzZionsville (IN)Final01:09.55
10thAbigail GroomHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:11.64
11thRuth CroninZionsville (IN)Final01:11.90
12thMadeline DollinsZionsville (IN)Final01:11.90
13thLauren MotzNoblesville (IN)Final01:12.04
14thMadeline CulpZionsville (IN)Final01:12.38
15thHailey TannerWestfield (IN)Final01:12.46
16thEmma WieslerZionsville (IN)Final01:12.79
17thElla SetmeyerNoblesville (IN)Final01:12.84
18thMaya FerzandiZionsville (IN)Final01:14.30
19thAbigail CoxHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:14.33
20thVictoria AdamsNoblesville (IN)Final01:16.59
21stAbigail HowserHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:17.55
22ndAbigail AlbinFishers (IN)Final01:22.28
23rdSabrina TaylorBrownsburg (IN)Final01:28.28
24thGabrielle BunchBrownsburg (IN)Final01:29.89
25thMadison HeadBrownsburg (IN)Final01:33.22
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrooke RatliffHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:02.78
2ndMadison RossilloHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:02.83
3rdKylie TerpeningFishers (IN)Final01:02.90
4thMacy HoweWestfield (IN)Final01:04.03
5thKaitlyn RossHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:04.32
6thAlyson ZinckZionsville (IN)Final01:04.67
7thMadeline DollinsZionsville (IN)Final01:04.68
8thEmily DeCocqNoblesville (IN)Final01:05.11
9thMadeline CulpZionsville (IN)Final01:06.47
10thAbigail GroomHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:07.67
11thLondon OsmunFishers (IN)Final01:08.19
12thLauren ZentzWestfield (IN)Final01:10.50
13thAnna MeyerFishers (IN)Final01:10.63
14thRiley CristatFishers (IN)Final01:10.98
15thSamantha AlphinHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:11.12
16thKelsey HeuschkelZionsville (IN)Final01:11.29
17thChristina MathisNoblesville (IN)Final01:11.33
18thMikayla ParkerFishers (IN)Final01:11.69
19thArianna SchildmierWestfield (IN)Final01:13.40
20thKatie WitteNoblesville (IN)Final01:13.93
21stEmma YoakumWestfield (IN)Final01:14.45
22ndGinelle SuicoZionsville (IN)Final01:15.20
23rdVictoria AdamsNoblesville (IN)Final01:17.84
24thSabrina TaylorBrownsburg (IN)Final01:20.19
25thJui DesaiAvon (IN)Final01:21.53
26thNatalie WhiteAvon (IN)Final01:24.11
27thKaylee AndersonFishers (IN)Final01:24.43
28thAmanda KraljicBrownsburg (IN)Final01:25.57
29thSalome' OrtizFishers (IN)Final01:28.42
30thRiley BrentonAvon (IN)Final01:29.20
31stKate BlantonBrownsburg (IN)Final01:31.18
32ndNatalea HiseNoblesville (IN)Final01:33.17
33rdVal PrittHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:33.19
34thEmma HartBrownsburg (IN)Final01:44.00
35thJessica SellNoblesville (IN)Final02:09.72
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElizabeth McRanorHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:13.53
2ndEmily PfeiferFishers (IN)Final01:13.70
3rdLindsay ReichertFishers (IN)Final01:13.82
4thEmily ManshipHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:14.90
5thAbigail YantHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:15.04
6thSarah JufferHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:15.30
7thLillian ValentineZionsville (IN)Final01:15.71
8thMaggie GuindonHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:16.66
9thOlivia WaltermannFishers (IN)Final01:16.95
10thKaylee HeniserNoblesville (IN)Final01:17.41
11thAllie GeletkaZionsville (IN)Final01:17.50
12thOlivia MapleHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:17.55
13thCorissa EverhartNoblesville (IN)Final01:17.71
14thSophie StahlNoblesville (IN)Final01:18.54
15thKaitlynn HewittWestfield (IN)Final01:19.16
16thAlanna ScanlandAvon (IN)Final01:19.19
17thMadison KultBrownsburg (IN)Final01:19.47
18thRebecca RichardsonNoblesville (IN)Final01:20.04
19thEmma MapleHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:20.29
20thRebecca PerkinsBrownsburg (IN)Final01:20.72
21stMaya FerzandiZionsville (IN)Final01:20.99
22ndLauren BarrHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:21.27
23rdAbigail CoxHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:21.37
24thJulia DevriesFishers (IN)Final01:21.52
25thEmmaleigh SedamAvon (IN)Final01:21.54
26thMallory KovacsWestfield (IN)Final01:21.68
27thRochelle SanterreNoblesville (IN)Final01:21.71
28thJessica JonesAvon (IN)Final01:24.92
29thAinsley BrownZionsville (IN)Final01:26.35
30thAlexadra HewittWestfield (IN)Final01:28.73
31stJasmine HerrellWestfield (IN)Final01:31.27
32ndTatum GardnerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:37.41
33rdElizabeth HowardAvon (IN)Final01:39.12
34thAnahita MakridouBrownsburg (IN)Final01:40.62
35thMercedes BodinAvon (IN)Final01:55.19
36thJudith BehrensNoblesville (IN)Final01:58.88
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKathryn MuellerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:04.00
2ndJessica FierceHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:04.45
3rdZoe LuckieFishers (IN)Final02:04.68
4thAnna StephanFishers (IN)Final02:04.74
5thSarah JufferHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:05.02
6thClaire YeakeyNoblesville (IN)Final02:05.83
7thEmily ManshipHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:09.03
8thKaitlyn RossHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:09.05
9thAnna MeyerFishers (IN)Final02:09.41
10thElla SetmeyerNoblesville (IN)Final02:10.87
11thKatie WitteNoblesville (IN)Final02:11.10
12thMargaret WoodardWestfield (IN)Final02:11.99
13thAbby ArmourWestfield (IN)Final02:12.29
14thHailey TannerWestfield (IN)Final02:14.01
15thEmma MapleHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:14.39
16thCaitlyn RussellHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:16.23
17thAlexandra MatthewsNoblesville (IN)Final02:16.27
18thKelsey HeuschkelZionsville (IN)Final02:17.13
19thEmily DeCocqNoblesville (IN)Final02:17.63
20thMikayla ParkerFishers (IN)Final02:17.80
21stAbigail HowserHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:18.82
22ndEmmaleigh SedamAvon (IN)Final02:19.73
23rdRiley CristatFishers (IN)Final02:19.78
24thElla WilsonBrownsburg (IN)Final02:19.83
25thKendall PhillipZionsville (IN)Final02:21.87
26thAnna SantiagoBrownsburg (IN)Final02:22.69
27thAlexandra TealZionsville (IN)Final02:26.76
28thAlanna ScanlandAvon (IN)Final02:27.75
29thAbigail HelmsNoblesville (IN)Final02:28.74
30thAbigail AlbinFishers (IN)Final02:31.37
31stKathryn RadicanNoblesville (IN)Final02:39.70
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKylie TerpeningFishers (IN)Final02:17.64
2ndOlivia KileyHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:20.86
3rdLindsay ReichertFishers (IN)Final02:22.57
4thMadeline McNarneyHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:22.94
5thSarah JacobsFishers (IN)Final02:25.26
6thRachel ShultzZionsville (IN)Final02:29.21
7thAllie GeletkaZionsville (IN)Final02:29.58
8thRuth CroninZionsville (IN)Final02:29.92
9thLucy NewellHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:30.86
10thLillian ValentineZionsville (IN)Final02:31.65
11thMaggie GuindonHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:32.31
12thElizabeth McRanorHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:34.12
13thOlivia MapleHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:34.31
14thLauren MotzNoblesville (IN)Final02:34.45
15thMadison KultBrownsburg (IN)Final02:35.12
16thMallory KovacsWestfield (IN)Final02:37.85
17thIsabella TarggartHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:42.13
18thGinelle SuicoZionsville (IN)Final02:47.83
19thSydney CliffordWestfield (IN)Final02:49.02
20thJui DesaiAvon (IN)Final02:56.33
21stKayden TeffetellerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final03:19.17
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma JulienFishers (IN)Final05:21.02
2ndAnna StephanFishers (IN)Final05:28.09
3rdZoe LuckieFishers (IN)Final05:28.78
4thMadison RossilloHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:33.70
5thClaire YeakeyNoblesville (IN)Final05:36.46
6thMadeline McNarneyHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:38.42
7thBrooke RatliffHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:40.07
8thSophie StahlNoblesville (IN)Final05:40.25
9thCamille JoestenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:46.26
10thLucy NewellHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:47.52
11thChristina MathisNoblesville (IN)Final06:01.42
12thEmma YoakumWestfield (IN)Final06:02.18
13thAlexandra MatthewsNoblesville (IN)Final06:07.09
14thElla WilsonBrownsburg (IN)Final06:07.62
15thIsabella TarggartHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final06:12.73
16thAnna SantiagoBrownsburg (IN)Final06:16.08
17thEmma WieslerZionsville (IN)Final06:17.40
18thKendall PhillipZionsville (IN)Final06:19.70
19thAinsley BrownZionsville (IN)Final06:24.29
20thZoe SprayZionsville (IN)Final06:26.66
21stAbigail HelmsNoblesville (IN)Final06:33.90
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:44.30
2ndRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final01:46.01
3rdRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final01:48.67
4thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:49.23
5thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:50.44
6thRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final01:51.72
7thRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final01:52.07
8thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final01:52.72
9thRelay TeamWestfield (IN)Final01:54.90
10thRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final01:57.10
11thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:58.02
12thRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final01:58.78
13thRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final01:59.47
14thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final02:03.52
15thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:05.88
16thRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final02:06.94
17thRelay TeamWestfield (IN)Final02:07.69
18thRelay TeamAvon (IN)Final02:07.80
19thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:18.43
20thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final02:18.44
21stRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final02:23.76
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:55.83
2ndRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final01:56.39
3rdRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:57.42
4thRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final01:59.06
5thRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final02:00.92
6thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final02:01.86
7thRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final02:02.98
8thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:03.71
9thRelay TeamWestfield (IN)Final02:04.56
10thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:07.09
11thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final02:07.90
12thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final02:10.01
13thRelay TeamWestfield (IN)Final02:10.95
14thRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final02:20.80
15thRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final02:23.31
16thRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final02:25.79
17thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:30.23
18thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:34.77
19thRelay TeamAvon (IN)Final02:35.80
20thRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final02:44.01
21stRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final02:45.89
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final03:51.38
2ndRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final03:53.05
3rdRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final03:53.84
4thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final04:01.35
5thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final04:04.75
6thRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final04:05.77
7thRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final04:08.71
8thRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final04:10.73
9thRelay TeamWestfield (IN)Final04:15.59
10thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final04:16.27
11thRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final04:23.55
12thRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final04:24.19
13thRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final04:31.08
14thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final04:32.05
15thRelay TeamAvon (IN)Final04:54.97
16thRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final05:00.06
17thRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final05:09.65